FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:50.92 8th  (F)
4x800 9:31.55 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
400 56.33 6th  (F)
400 55.36 5th  (P)
4x100 48.83 5th  (P)
4x400 4:01.65 3rd  (P)
4x800 9:17.89 1st  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
400 55.10 5th  (F)
300H 51.52 11th  (F)
4x400 3:55.48 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:30.99 3rd  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
800 2:20.91 8th  (F)
300H 48.84 10th  (F)
4x400 4:10.38 6th  (F)
4x800 9:42.02 5th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 05, 2019
1600 5:32.03 11th  (F)
300H 49.52 17th  (F)
4x400 4:11.00 6th  (F)
4x800 9:28.61 6th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
1600 5:41.55 15th  (F)
4x800 9:33.45 4th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
1600 5:41.66 27th  (F)
4x800 9:32.34 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 4:04.45 13th  (F)
4x800 9:37.26 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
1600 5:40.78 11th  (F)
4x400 4:10.01 4th  (F)
4x800 9:51.27 2nd  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 05, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 05, 2019

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
1600 Meters
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 05, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
300 Hurdles
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 05, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 05, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 05, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 05, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 11, 2019