FHSAA Bests

400
300H
48.84 (0.0)
800
LJ
16' 8.75"
1600
5:32.03 (0.0)
  
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:12.05 8th  (F)
4x400 3:53.68 7th  (F)
4x800 9:01.00 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.05m 16' 7" 20th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
400 55.40 7th  (F)
4x400 3:55.99 12th  (F)
4x800 9:24.63 5th  (F)
LJ 5.10m 16' 8.75" 21st  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
400 55.39 9th  (F)
4x400 3:58.50 10th  (F)
4x800 9:30.58 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
400 57.66 8th  (F)
4x400 4:14.15 4th  (F)
4x800 11:03.83 12th  (F)
Park Vista Mini Meet 2    Feb 19, 2020
400 54.65 5th  (F)
4x400 3:51.06 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:34.59 3rd  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 54.71 11th  (F)
4x400 4:02.69 8th  (F)
4x800 10:42.21 13th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:50.92 8th  (F)
4x800 9:31.55 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
400 56.33 6th  (F)
400 55.36 5th  (P)
4x100 48.83 5th  (P)
4x400 4:01.65 3rd  (P)
4x800 9:17.89 1st  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
400 55.10 5th  (F)
300H 51.52 11th  (F)
4x400 3:55.48 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:30.99 3rd  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
800 2:20.91 8th  (F)
300H 48.84 10th  (F)
4x400 4:10.38 6th  (F)
4x800 9:42.02 5th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
1600 5:32.03 11th  (F)
300H 49.52 17th  (F)
4x400 4:11.00 6th  (F)
4x800 9:28.61 6th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
1600 5:41.55 15th  (F)
4x800 9:33.45 4th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
1600 5:41.66 27th  (F)
4x800 9:32.34 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 4:04.45 13th  (F)
4x800 9:37.26 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
1600 5:40.78 11th  (F)
4x400 4:10.01 4th  (F)
4x800 9:51.27 2nd  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 7"  
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
  16' 8.75"  
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020

2020

400 Meters
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Long Jump
  16' 7"
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
  16' 8.75"
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
1600 Meters
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
300 Hurdles
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 19, 2020
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  16' 8.75"
Mar 6, 2020