February 22, 2019
|
Bishop Verot - Ft. Myers, FL

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fazion Johnson JR Island Coast 35.85 10
2 Milledge Seneca SR Dunbar 35.85 8
3 Damien Simmonds SR Dunbar 35.86 6
4 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 38.16 5
5 Chase Hill SO Bishop Verot 38.93 4
6 Carson Domingue FR Riverdale 39.21 3
7 Kyrie Savoy SO Cypress Lake 39.25 2
8 Dylan Ratliff SO Island Coast 40.18 1
9 Joshua Beuerle SO Oasis 40.50 -
10 Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot 40.79 -
11 Drew Smith SR First Baptist (Naples) 40.96 -
12 Ty Smith FR Oasis 41.36 -
13 Clinton Wood SR First Baptist (Naples) 41.41 -
14 Joshua Gulapa FR St. John Neumann 43.49 -
15 Julio Rodriguez JR LaBelle 44.02 -
16 Jose Ruiz SR Canterbury (FM) 44.19 -
17 Joseph Dedonato JR Cypress Lake 44.44 -
18 Griffin Love SO Village School 46.11 -
19 Devon Borg FR Canterbury (FM) 47.21 -
20 David Brizius 7 Moore Haven 50.02 -
21 Dawson Blume 8 Village School 52.07 -
22 Cole Theriault FR St. John Neumann 52.26 -
  Arkylles Acevedo 7 Moore Haven DNS   
  Lucas Herran JR Fort Myers DNS   
  Rubens Michel SO Riverdale DNS   
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fazion Johnson JR Island Coast 35.85 10
2 Milledge Seneca SR Dunbar 35.85 8
3 Damien Simmonds SR Dunbar 35.86 6
4 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 38.16 5
11 Drew Smith SR First Baptist (Naples) 40.96 -
13 Clinton Wood SR First Baptist (Naples) 41.41 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Chase Hill SO Bishop Verot 38.93 4
7 Kyrie Savoy SO Cypress Lake 39.25 2
8 Dylan Ratliff SO Island Coast 40.18 1
10 Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot 40.79 -
  Arkylles Acevedo 7 Moore Haven DNS   
  Lucas Herran JR Fort Myers DNS   
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Carson Domingue FR Riverdale 39.21 3
12 Ty Smith FR Oasis 41.36 -
15 Julio Rodriguez JR LaBelle 44.02 -
16 Jose Ruiz SR Canterbury (FM) 44.19 -
21 Dawson Blume 8 Village School 52.07 -
  Rubens Michel SO Riverdale DNS   
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Joshua Beuerle SO Oasis 40.50 -
17 Joseph Dedonato JR Cypress Lake 44.44 -
18 Griffin Love SO Village School 46.11 -
22 Cole Theriault FR St. John Neumann 52.26 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Joshua Gulapa FR St. John Neumann 43.49 -
19 Devon Borg FR Canterbury (FM) 47.21 -
20 David Brizius 7 Moore Haven 50.02 -