February 22, 2019
|
Bishop Verot - Ft. Myers, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Carpenter SR Fort Myers 4:35.65 10
2 Liam Holston SO Fort Myers 4:50.52 8
3 Josh Robrahn JR Fort Myers 4:55.26 6
4 Bo Campbell SR LaBelle 5:01.19 5
5 Ber'Nargey Jackson SO Dunbar 5:06.45 4
6 Ogler Bartolome SO Dunbar 5:11.16 3
7 Armando Cruz JR Immokalee 5:14.35 2
8 Colsen Palmer FR Fort Myers 5:21.82 1
9 Andrew McCallion JR Canterbury (FM) 5:22.30 -
10 Esteban Moreno SO Immokalee 5:24.80 -
11 Austin Erbaio JR Oasis 5:25.87 -
12 Mateo Devito JR Bishop Verot 5:26.01 -
13 Daniel Ramos FR LaBelle 5:26.97 -
14 Jeremy Summers SO Canterbury (FM) 5:32.49 -
15 Zachary Baril SO Cape Coral 5:33.93 -
16 Scott Richards FR Evangelical Christian 5:35.10 -
17 Jeffery Stewart FR Riverdale 5:36.55 -
18 Sebastian Velasquez FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:44.83 -
19 Carlos Paz-Reyes SO Riverdale 5:47.90 -
20 John Mertz SO Bishop Verot 5:53.24 -
21 Alejandro Alonso SR Riverdale 5:54.16 -
22 Anthony Cobiella FR Moore Haven 5:56.12 -
23 David Cato SR Canterbury (FM) 6:03.07 -
24 William Head FR Cypress Lake 6:04.33 -
25 Miguel Sanchez JR Riverdale 6:06.81 -
26 Braden Cohen JR Cape Coral 6:07.12 -
27 Henry Singer FR Cypress Lake 6:09.12 -
28 Trenton Brown FR Oasis 6:11.31 -
29 Trevor Prentice JR Cape Coral 6:12.33 -
30 James Hoey JR Island Coast 6:19.86 -
31 Trystan Richardson 8 First Baptist (Naples) 6:21.41 -
32 Peyton Eveloff FR Evangelical Christian 6:54.84 -
33 Robert (Conrad) Barnes FR Cape Coral 6:55.88 -
34 Seth Regez 6 Evangelical Christian 7:20.77 -
35 Herman Summers 7 Moore Haven 7:24.62 -
36 David Searc FR First Baptist (Naples) 7:31.24 -
  Nicholas Fleming 7 Evangelical Christian DNS   
  Aiden Geier SO Oasis DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Carpenter SR Fort Myers 4:35.65 10
2 Liam Holston SO Fort Myers 4:50.52 8
3 Josh Robrahn JR Fort Myers 4:55.26 6
5 Ber'Nargey Jackson SO Dunbar 5:06.45 4
6 Ogler Bartolome SO Dunbar 5:11.16 3
7 Armando Cruz JR Immokalee 5:14.35 2
8 Colsen Palmer FR Fort Myers 5:21.82 1
9 Andrew McCallion JR Canterbury (FM) 5:22.30 -
10 Esteban Moreno SO Immokalee 5:24.80 -
11 Austin Erbaio JR Oasis 5:25.87 -
12 Mateo Devito JR Bishop Verot 5:26.01 -
15 Zachary Baril SO Cape Coral 5:33.93 -
16 Scott Richards FR Evangelical Christian 5:35.10 -
20 John Mertz SO Bishop Verot 5:53.24 -
22 Anthony Cobiella FR Moore Haven 5:56.12 -
23 David Cato SR Canterbury (FM) 6:03.07 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Bo Campbell SR LaBelle 5:01.19 5
13 Daniel Ramos FR LaBelle 5:26.97 -
14 Jeremy Summers SO Canterbury (FM) 5:32.49 -
17 Jeffery Stewart FR Riverdale 5:36.55 -
18 Sebastian Velasquez FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:44.83 -
19 Carlos Paz-Reyes SO Riverdale 5:47.90 -
21 Alejandro Alonso SR Riverdale 5:54.16 -
24 William Head FR Cypress Lake 6:04.33 -
25 Miguel Sanchez JR Riverdale 6:06.81 -
26 Braden Cohen JR Cape Coral 6:07.12 -
27 Henry Singer FR Cypress Lake 6:09.12 -
28 Trenton Brown FR Oasis 6:11.31 -
29 Trevor Prentice JR Cape Coral 6:12.33 -
30 James Hoey JR Island Coast 6:19.86 -
31 Trystan Richardson 8 First Baptist (Naples) 6:21.41 -
32 Peyton Eveloff FR Evangelical Christian 6:54.84 -
33 Robert (Conrad) Barnes FR Cape Coral 6:55.88 -
34 Seth Regez 6 Evangelical Christian 7:20.77 -
35 Herman Summers 7 Moore Haven 7:24.62 -
36 David Searc FR First Baptist (Naples) 7:31.24 -
  Nicholas Fleming 7 Evangelical Christian DNS   
  Aiden Geier SO Oasis DNS