March 9, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
25. 1. 36.Parladore, Mia Smith, Beonni Brown, Carolyn Bradley, Cymiah Boyd, Rachel JRSRJRSRJRWindermereMaster's Academy (Oviedo)BooneColonialHagerty1:15.76 DNS 58.106 1:13.806 1:06.881 - - 104 - -
 50.2.31.53.Simmons, Sagan Singh, Adriana Ugarte, Amaya Ireland, Margaret Morgan, Jeleicia SOFRJRJRJRHagertyLake HowellWindermereLymanUniversity (Orlando)1:05.755 18:01:09.17 0458.3918 DNS 1:18.29 4687 - 86 - -
49. 3.28. Bernal, Sofia Woods, Victoria Boyd, Rachel Yu, Li Singh, Adriana SOJRSRSRSOLymanLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)ColonialBishop Kenny1:08.2176 1:03.880 5459.999 DNS 1:10.031 - - 4687 59 -
51. 4. 47.Ireland, Margaret Rodriguez, Julia Bradley, Cymiah Simmons, Sagan Ruen, Lauren SRSRJRSOJROak HallTimber CreekLake MaryLake Mary PrepEast River27:01:09.607 DNS 35:01:01.4688 1:05.40 DNS - - 59 - -
 34.5.27.35.Singh, Adriana Brown, Carolyn Guilbeau, Karis Schmid, Hannah Trejo, Briana SRSRFRFRSOEast RiverCypress CreekLymanMount DoraDr. PhillipsDNS 0458.3918 36:01:01.55 1:15.76 DNS - - 145 - -
 2.6.14.20.Gonzalez, Tairalys Ireland, Margaret Douglas, Domanique Stua, Elizabeth Arroyo, Leyshka JRJRJRSOSOEast RiverBooneDr. PhillipsFather LopezCypress Creek32:01:04.227 26:01:12.4770 1:01.6487 1:06.881 26:01:12.4770 - - 95317 - -
53.19.7.4.8.Ali, Amira Fine, Scharmensey Kadzban, Isabelle Compher, Ainsley Morris, Abigail SRFRJRFRSOOak HallWindermereLake MaryDr. PhillipsLyman6:01:08.2577 4:01:14.886 28:01:02.193 40:01:09.7569 1:11.6353 145 - 2526 - -
39.32.8.38.41.Douglas, Domanique Palenzuela, Alesia Day, Jani Sims, Treazu’re Smith, Beonni JRFRFRSOFRTrinity PrepDr. PhillipsWinter ParkVillagesUniversity (Orlando)1:05.755 26:01:12.4770 5:01:02.23 1:11.122 1:05.755 - - 12 - -
8. 9.49.46.Galloway, Adrice Dumas, Erin Rodriguez, Julia Lasala, Victoria Curtis, Julia JRSRJRSOSOEdgewaterEdgewaterTimber CreekLake HowellLake Mary PrepDNS 35:01:01.4688 1:02.5823 DNS 1:15.76 - 86 - - -
 33.10.2.28.Bradley, Cymiah Pichardo, Arianna Gunn, Michelle Bynes, Shaneah Harris, Nichole SOSRSOFRSRColonialCypress CreekBooneLake HowellFather Lopez1:10.346 58:01:05.171 29:01:02.772 28:01:02.193 1:05.755 - - - - -
31.2.11.37.49.Guilbeau, Karis Scott, Raina Arroyo, Leyshka Stua, Elizabeth Day, Jani SRSRFRJRJRCypress CreekWinter ParkColonialLake Mary PrepCypress Creek50:01:18.7924 DNS 1:03.411 1:03.5796 1:13.806 - - - - -
49.45.12.40.47.Hutchinson, Zniah Sims, Treazu’re Hutchinson, Zniah Harris, Nichole Miller, Hannah JRSOSRSRJRColonialLymanTimber CreekTimber CreekTimber CreekDNS 34:01:09.431 1:03.5796 1:05.6178 1:15.76 - - - - -
 14.13. 8.Deshotel, Kaitlin McClellan, Jessica Brown, Marina McClellan, Jessica Harris, Nichole SOSRSOSRJRCypress CreekWindermereEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)East River22:01:12.130 0:01:08.266 1:03.880 4:01:14.886 26:01:12.4770 - - - - -
 22.14.16.12.Gonzalez, Tairalys Gunn, Michelle Ali, Amira Woods, Victoria Simmons, Sagan FRJRSOSOSOLake Mary PrepLake MaryHagertyTavaresBishop Kenny50:01:18.7924 DNS 1:04.2030 1:10.118 1:01.6487 - 12 - - -
28. 15.6.28.Miller, Hannah Tyson, Virginia Miller, Hannah Hutchinson, Zniah Deshotel, Kaitlin JRJRSRJRSREast RiverColonialTrinity PrepOviedoLake HowellDNS 1:05.6178 32:01:04.227 1:07.614 1:02.5823 - - - - -
26.20.16.  Dawson, Lauryn Sims, Treazu’re Scott, Raina Vasquez, Amelia Sims, Treazu’re SRSRFRJRJRMontverde AcademyEdgewaterDr. PhillipsEdgewaterLake Howell4:01:14.886 1:05.9670 1:04.61 5:01:02.23 3:01:17.16 - - - - 95317
3.9.17.31.49.Foley, Catlin Galloway, Adrice Sims, Treazu’re Lasala, Victoria Conrad, Allison SOSOFRSOSOLake HowellFather LopezUniversity (Orlando)LymanTrinity Prep1:09.499 1:06.881 58:01:05.171 1:16.3144 DNS - - - - -
42.30.18.41.32.Guilbeau, Karis Dawson, Lauryn Fine, Scharmensey Brown, Marina Gonzalez, Tairalys FRJRSOJRSOLymanEast RiverUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)Oviedo1:03.880 3:01:17.16 25:01:05.26 18:01:09.17 4:01:14.886 - - - - -
  19.2.34.Estrada, Casey Boyd, Rachel Seavers, Katherine Lasalde, Fabiola Morris, Abigail SRFRFRJRFROviedoEdgewaterFather LopezEast RiverLyman1:11.122 1:10.346 1:05.40 26:01:12.4770 5:01:02.23 - - - - -
33.22.20. 33.Sapp, Taylor Stua, Elizabeth Conrad, Allison Seavers, Katherine Ali, Amira SOSOJRFRJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)EdgewaterEast RiverLake MaryWinter Park1:15.76 DNS 1:05.49 DNS DNS - - - - 4687
10.39.21.41. Chen, Katherine Morris, Abigail Ademu John, Adeena Kadzban, Isabelle Simmons, Sagan FRSRJRJRJRFather LopezLymanWindermereColonialLake Howell1:08.2176 1:03.5796 1:05.6178 1:08.2176 DNS - 59 - - -
28.51.22.52.14.Day, Jani Schmid, Hannah Woods, Victoria Boyd, Rachel Smith, Beonni FRSRFRSOSRLake Highland PrepLake HowellFather LopezLake Highland PrepDr. Phillips1:09.538 25:01:05.26 1:05.713 35:01:01.4688 DNS - - - - -
19.32.23.31.43.Gonzalez, Tairalys Chen, Katherine Harris, Nichole Deshotel, Kaitlin Lasalde, Fabiola SRSRSOFRSOVillagesDr. PhillipsForestForestMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS 1:09.538 1:05.755 1:05.49 1:08.455 - - - - -
2. 24. 44.Chen, Katherine Schmid, Hannah Abinsay, Shelby Dawson, Lauryn Galloway, Adrice SRSOFRJRJRColonialBooneBishop KennyTavaresFather LopezDNS DNS 1:05.9670 0458.3918 1:08.2176 - - - - -
18.15.25.13. Palenzuela, Alesia McClellan, Jessica Ruen, Lauren Ali, Amira Palenzuela, Alesia JRJRSRFRJRBishop KennyLake MaryBishop KennyForestSarasotaDNS DNS 1:06.1701 29:01:02.772 1:03.880 - 95317 - - 2526
 38.26. 48.Ireland, Margaret White, Artika Trejo, Briana White, Artika Aguiar, Maiya JRSOSOSOFRFather LopezWindermereTavaresLymanBoone1:01.6487 1:16.3144 1:06.881 1:09.538 1:11.122 - - - - -
22.13.27.19. Guilbeau, Karis Fine, Scharmensey Sapp, Taylor Dawson, Lauryn Buie, Alaijah SOFRFRJRJRUniversity (Orlando)LymanLake MaryBooneBishop Kenny1:11.6353 1:05.6178 3:01:07.59 DNS 1:04.61 - - - - -
35.24.28.17.44.Whitaker, Kaycie Abinsay, Shelby Gordon, Madison Ireland, Margaret Ugarte, Amaya JRSOSOSRJREdgewaterEdgewaterLymanLake HowellTavares6:01:08.2577 1:05.713 1:07.614 1:10.118 5459.999 - 86 - - -
1. 29.39.40.Yu, Li Aguiar, Maiya Whitaker, Kaycie Abinsay, Shelby Harris, Nichole SOSOSRSRFRHagertyDr. PhillipsTavaresEdgewaterLake Mary35:01:01.4688 34:01:09.431 1:08.2176 1:15.76 DNS - - - - -
42.26.30. 4.Bernbaum, Georgia Seavers, Katherine Lasala, Victoria Ademu John, Adeena Compher, Ainsley JRJRSRFRFREdgewaterDr. PhillipsMaster's Academy (Oviedo)LymanForest1:08.2176 4:01:14.886 6:01:08.2577 1:15.76 4:01:14.886 - - - - -
 1.31.39. McClellan, Jessica Trejo, Briana McClellan, Jessica Brown, Ariyana Bradley, Cymiah JRSOJRFRFRWinter ParkWinter ParkHagertyUniversity (Orlando)East River1:15.76 DNS 0:01:08.266 DNS 1:03.5796 - - - - -
28.19.32.15.47.Bernbaum, Georgia Foley, Catlin Morgan, Jeleicia Galloway, Adrice Morris, Abigail SRJRSOJRFRWest OrangeOviedoCypress CreekEdgewaterBishop Kenny1:05.9670 1:05.49 1:08.455 6:01:08.2577 DNS - - - - -
31.7.33.37.40.Buie, Alaijah Buie, Alaijah Galloway, Adrice Lasalde, Fabiola Ademu John, Adeena SOSOJRJRJRTavaresFather LopezOviedoWinter ParkOviedo26:01:12.4770 28:01:02.193 18:01:09.17 0458.3918 DNS 59 - - - -
48.53.34.53.53.Singh, Adriana Bynes, Shaneah Lasalde, Fabiola Lasalde, Fabiola Gordon, Madison FRJRSOSOFRLake Mary PrepSarasotaLake HowellWinter ParkLake Highland Prep4:01:14.886 1:07.614 34:01:09.431 1:11.6353 1:05.9670 86 145 - - -
25.39.35.5. Yu, Li Brown, Ariyana Stua, Elizabeth Bynes, Shaneah Chen, Katherine JRSOSRSOJRBooneMount DoraForestWinter ParkVillages6:01:08.2577 5459.999 1:09.499 22:01:12.130 3:01:17.16 - - - - -
51.23.36.  Seavers, Katherine Dumas, Erin Vasquez, Amelia Galloway, Adrice Bradley, Cymiah SOJRJRJRSOForestWindermereWindermereWest OrangeTavares1:02.5823 DNS 1:09.538 1:03.880 3:01:17.16 - - - - -
34.15.37.43.33.Bernal, Sofia Gordon, Madison White, Artika Gordon, Madison Woods, Victoria SRSOJRFRFRWindermereMontverde AcademySarasotaVillagesColonial58.106 1:02.5823 27:01:09.607 1:09.499 1:03.5796 - - - - -
6.26.38.22.16.Foley, Catlin Conrad, Allison Parladore, Mia Brown, Marina Bradley, Cymiah SOSRSRFRSRHagertyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)Timber CreekDr. Phillips3:01:07.59 1:06.1701 40:01:09.7569 1:09.538 1:08.2176 - - - - -
12. 39. 6.White, Artika Lasalde, Fabiola Gourdet, Carine Stua, Elizabeth Singer, Danielle SRJRJRJRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)Cypress CreekLake Mary PrepWindermere1:15.76 1:05.49 1:10.031 1:03.880 DNS - - - - -
 11.40. 7.Ademu John, Adeena Brown, Ariyana Morris, Abigail Ireland, Margaret Yu, Li FRFRSOFRJRUniversity (Orlando)WindermereLake Highland PrepWinter ParkMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:05.755 1:08.2176 1:10.118 DNS 1:05.713 - - - - 95317
41.35.41.  Gordon, Madison Francis, Abagail Foley, Catlin Zeidan, Reina Alexander, Zoe SOFRFRSOJRWindermereBishop KennyMount DoraOak HallMontverde AcademyDNS 58:01:05.171 1:10.346 DNS 1:02.5823 - - - - -
18.14.42.41.40.Seavers, Katherine Lasala, Andreya Smith, Beonni Brown, Marina Morgan, Jeleicia SRFRSRFRJRMontverde AcademyWindermereEast RiverEast RiverLake Mary Prep5:01:02.23 1:05.49 1:11.122 1:10.118 36:01:01.55 - 2526 - - -
31.19.43. 17.Bernal, Sofia Parladore, Mia Deshotel, Kaitlin Gordon, Madison Brown, Ariyana FRFRSOFRFRWinter ParkEdgewaterColonialEdgewaterMontverde AcademyDNS 1:10.031 1:11.6353 1:05.9670 40:01:09.7569 - - - - -
52.10.44.36. Scott, Raina Parladore, Mia Bernal, Sofia Fine, Scharmensey Whitaker, Kaycie SOJRSOSOJRLake MaryTavaresFather LopezWindermereLyman1:05.9670 DNS 22:01:12.130 1:04.2030 1:06.881 - - - - 145
9.51.45.44.9.Parladore, Mia Deshotel, Kaitlin Lasala, Andreya Simmons, Sagan Lasala, Victoria SOSRSOJRSOColonialLake Highland PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)EdgewaterLake Mary Prep1:05.6178 32:01:04.227 26:01:12.4770 DNS DNS - 59 - - -
13.9.46.13.34.Guilbeau, Karis Palenzuela, Alesia Pichardo, Arianna Bernbaum, Georgia Seavers, Katherine FRJRFRSRFRWinter ParkTimber CreekEast RiverLake MaryDr. Phillips58:01:05.171 1:18.29 1:13.806 35:01:01.4688 1:05.9670 - - - - -
2.13.47. 22.Ademu John, Adeena Brown, Marina Aguiar, Maiya Guilbeau, Karis Compher, Ainsley JRSRJRFRFRTimber CreekLymanWest OrangeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount Dora1:03.5796 DNS 4:01:14.886 1:06.1701 5:01:02.23 - 86 - - -
48.14.48.4. Galloway, Adrice Lasalde, Fabiola Gonzalez, Tairalys Morris, Abigail Harris, Nichole FRFRFRJRSRForestEdgewaterColonialLake Mary PrepTavaresDNS DNS 1:15.76 DNS DNS - 2526 - - -
 17.49.23. Gunn, Michelle Singer, Danielle Zeidan, Reina Ademu John, Adeena Gourdet, Carine JRJRJRJRSRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)Lake HowellOviedoTrinity Prep1:04.61 4:01:14.886 1:16.3144 58:01:05.171 1:05.6178 2526 - - - -
18.29.50.22. Douglas, Domanique Trejo, Briana Brown, Ariyana Woods, Victoria Brown, Ariyana SOSOSOSOSODr. PhillipsMontverde AcademyLake HowellDr. PhillipsLake MaryDNS DNS 3:01:17.16 1:08.2176 1:15.76 - - - - -
29.53.51. 24.Palenzuela, Alesia Conrad, Allison Bynes, Shaneah Kadzban, Isabelle Smith, Beonni SOSOSRSRFRForestHagertyForestDr. PhillipsMontverde Academy1:05.755 1:05.755 1:17.31 DNS 36:01:01.55 - - - 12 -
18.26.52.  Arroyo, Leyshka Abinsay, Shelby Yu, Li Vasquez, Amelia Fine, Scharmensey SRJRJRSRJRBooneMaster's Academy (Oviedo)LymanLake Mary PrepLake Mary Prep1:02.5823 DNS 1:18.29 6:01:08.2577 1:05.6178 - - - - -
45. 53.52.3.Simmons, Sagan Zeidan, Reina Curtis, Julia Rodriguez, Julia Singh, Adriana FRJRFRSOJREast RiverEdgewaterOak HallUniversity (Orlando)Dr. Phillips27:01:09.607 58:01:05.171 50:01:18.7924 5:01:02.23 0:01:08.266 - - - - -
 49.  46.Bradley, Cymiah Pichardo, Arianna Singer, Danielle Galloway, Adrice Aguiar, Maiya FRSRSOFRSOFather LopezForestOviedoHagertyUniversity (Orlando)DNS 1:09.538 DNS 1:11.122 1:04.61 - - - - -
20.24. 41.15.Bernbaum, Georgia McClellan, Jessica Ireland, Margaret Vasquez, Amelia Demski, Julia SRFRFRFRSOCypress CreekBishop KennyVillagesEast RiverUniversity (Orlando)1:05.40 DNS DNS 1:05.9670 DNS 59 - - - -
 38.   Stua, Elizabeth Chen, Katherine Francis, Abagail Dawson, Lauryn Fine, Scharmensey JRFRFRSOSRCypress CreekForestWinter ParkMount DoraFather Lopez40:01:09.7569 40:01:09.7569 DNS 1:05.9670 1:03.5796 95317 12 - - -
11.  27.4.Boyd, Rachel Yu, Li Demski, Julia Harris, Nichole Foley, Catlin SRSOJRSOJRDr. PhillipsHagertyCypress CreekTimber CreekWest Orange1:15.76 1:06.881 DNS 1:16.3144 DNS - - - - -
41.  36.40.Ali, Amira Bynes, Shaneah Dawson, Lauryn Aguiar, Maiya Gordon, Madison FRSRSRSOJRUniversity (Orlando)OviedoLake Mary PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Dr. Phillips22:01:12.130 26:01:12.4770 DNS 6:01:08.2577 DNS 86 - - - -
 16. 33.41.Estrada, Casey Conrad, Allison Palenzuela, Alesia Lasala, Andreya Brown, Ariyana JRJRSRFRJRLake HowellMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary PrepEast RiverWindermere1:09.499 DNS DNS 6:01:08.2577 1:05.713 - - - - -
49.   32.Ali, Amira Hutchinson, Zniah Schmid, Hannah Abinsay, Shelby Lasalde, Fabiola SOJRJRSRFRMount DoraEast RiverMontverde AcademyFather LopezWinter Park32:01:04.227 0458.3918 DNS DNS 3:01:07.59 - - - - -
 27. 50.28.Arroyo, Leyshka Simmons, Sagan Bernbaum, Georgia Smith, Beonni McClellan, Jessica FRSRSOSRFRHagertyEast RiverWinter ParkMontverde AcademyWindermere36:01:01.55 40:01:09.7569 DNS 1:10.346 DNS - - - - -
14.40.  43.Hutchinson, Zniah Ali, Amira Estrada, Casey Arroyo, Leyshka Singh, Adriana SOJRFRJRJRWindermereHagertyEdgewaterVillagesTavares1:10.031 36:01:01.55 DNS 5459.999 1:10.346 - - - - -
   41.38.Aguiar, Maiya Schmid, Hannah Chen, Katherine Yu, Li Buie, Alaijah JRFRSOSOSRSarasotaTavaresMontverde AcademyHagertyUniversity (Orlando)27:01:09.607 DNS DNS 1:10.346 1:15.76 145 - - - -
52.36. 37.9.Parladore, Mia Bynes, Shaneah Dumas, Erin Lasala, Andreya Dawson, Lauryn SOSOJRFRJROviedoTimber CreekMontverde AcademyColonialLake Mary58.106 1:06.881 DNS 26:01:12.4770 0458.3918 - - - 4687 -
 44. 2.2.Buie, Alaijah Ruen, Lauren Buie, Alaijah Seavers, Katherine Brown, Ariyana SRFRJRSRSRTavaresWinter ParkTavaresColonialOviedo1:16.3144 1:06.1701 DNS 1:07.614 0:01:08.266 - - - - -
7.6.   Hutchinson, Zniah Whitaker, Kaycie Alexander, Zoe Chen, Katherine Ruen, Lauren JRSRSRJRSRColonialBishop KennyDr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsOak Hall5459.999 1:05.9670 DNS 27:01:09.607 4:01:14.886 - - - 2526 -
5.33. 40.38.Bernbaum, Georgia Conrad, Allison Simmons, Sagan Simmons, Sagan Day, Jani SOSOSRJRSOTimber CreekLake MaryEdgewaterMaster's Academy (Oviedo)LymanDNS 1:05.755 DNS DNS 1:10.346 - - - - -
13.53. 39. Aguiar, Maiya Dawson, Lauryn Tyson, Virginia Douglas, Domanique White, Artika JRFRSRJRJRWinter ParkHagertyBishop KennyWest OrangeLyman1:05.6178 1:06.1701 DNS 50:01:18.7924 DNS - - - 86 -
34.44. 38. Demski, Julia Trejo, Briana Singh, Adriana Brown, Marina Gunn, Michelle SOSRFRJRSOColonialEdgewaterHagertyBishop KennyLake Mary1:17.31 DNS DNS DNS 1:02.5823 59 - - - -
38.35. 25.36.Rodriguez, Julia Simmons, Sagan Compher, Ainsley Stua, Elizabeth Bradley, Cymiah FRSRFRSRJRWindermereOak HallOviedoLymanMontverde AcademyDNS 1:03.411 DNS 1:15.76 58.106 - - - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
42.11.2.1.7.3.Ugarte, Amaya Boyd, Rachel Kadzban, Isabelle Brown, Carolyn Sims, Treazu’re Arroyo, Leyshka JRJRJRJRSRSRColonialTavaresLake MaryBooneTavaresTavares1:02.1919:01:03.41DNS2458.103DNS19:01:03.41---66106-66106
7.1.2.2.42. Brown, Carolyn Arroyo, Leyshka Alexander, Zoe Ugarte, Amaya Arroyo, Leyshka Arroyo, Leyshka JRJRJRJRFRSRUniversity (Orlando)TavaresColonialWindermereTavaresEast River1:02.19DNS1:05.17058.3984159.9901:02.19685--685-3664
42.1.3.3.7.2.Sims, Treazu’re Brown, Carolyn Ugarte, Amaya Boyd, Rachel Smith, Beonni Arroyo, Leyshka SRSRFRSRSRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)TavaresMaster's Academy (Oviedo)ColonialLake Mary2458.1031:11.124DNS4159.9901:05.174159.990685--3664-3664
 42.11.7.17.7.Kadzban, Isabelle Sims, Treazu’re Brown, Carolyn Kadzban, Isabelle Buie, Alaijah Smith, Beonni SRSRJRJRJRFRWindermereColonialEast RiverLake MaryWindermereBoone1:05.17DNS4159.9901:02.194159.9901:05.17--366402--
 2.17.11.1.11.Alexander, Zoe Boyd, Rachel Brown, Carolyn Arroyo, Leyshka Kadzban, Isabelle Sims, Treazu’re FRJRJRFRJRJRColonialDr. PhillipsMaster's Academy (Oviedo)ColonialWindermereTavaresDNSDNS1:02.1919:01:03.411:11.1244159.9906610666106---685
 1. 17.1. Sims, Treazu’re Arroyo, Leyshka Kadzban, Isabelle Sims, Treazu’re Buie, Alaijah Brown, Carolyn FRJRSRFRJRSRDr. PhillipsTavaresEast RiverUniversity (Orlando)East RiverBoone2458.1032458.1031:05.171:05.17058.398058.398--66106--685
2.1.17.42.2.3.Kadzban, Isabelle Brown, Carolyn Boyd, Rachel Smith, Beonni Brown, Carolyn Ugarte, Amaya JRSRJRSRSRFRBooneEast RiverLake MaryEast RiverBooneEast River2458.1031:02.192458.1031:11.1241:11.1241:11.124----685-
42.3.2. 42.11.Arroyo, Leyshka Kadzban, Isabelle Buie, Alaijah Buie, Alaijah Boyd, Rachel Brown, Carolyn FRFRSRJRJRSRLake MaryWindermereTavaresTavaresDr. PhillipsLake Mary1:11.12419:01:03.414159.990DNS1:11.124058.398-685----
3.7.42.  17.Kadzban, Isabelle Ugarte, Amaya Boyd, Rachel Alexander, Zoe Kadzban, Isabelle Smith, Beonni FRSRFRSRSRJRDr. PhillipsEast RiverBooneDr. PhillipsLake MaryLake Mary1:02.194159.990058.398DNS1:02.191:02.1902-685-6853664
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.4.16.16.Miller, Hannah Bradley, Cymiah Bernbaum, Georgia Gunn, Michelle SOJRSOSRHagertyLake MaryTimber CreekDr. PhillipsDNS1:01.4681:04.2282DNS365--
16.6.14.14.Miller, Hannah Douglas, Domanique Rodriguez, Julia Hutchinson, Zniah SOJRSOJRTimber CreekDr. PhillipsTimber CreekWinter Park24:01:03.57812:01:01.64DNS1:04.2282-3-3
6.9.6.15.Rodriguez, Julia Rodriguez, Julia Ali, Amira Hutchinson, Zniah SRJRSOSRDr. PhillipsTimber CreekTimber CreekLake Mary3:01:04.611742:01:02.58743:01:04.611716:01:04.203----
10.10.6.4.Gunn, Michelle Gunn, Michelle Hutchinson, Zniah Douglas, Domanique SOSOSRSRTrinity PrepBooneDr. PhillipsLake Mary24:01:03.5781:02.77712:01:01.6424:01:03.5783--65
12.12.9.16.Douglas, Domanique Hutchinson, Zniah Miller, Hannah Bradley, Cymiah SRSRSOSOBooneTimber CreekLake MaryTrinity Prep1:02.77724:01:03.57816:01:04.20324:01:03.578----
9.14.9.15.Miller, Hannah Ali, Amira Bernbaum, Georgia Rodriguez, Julia JRSOJRSRHagertyHagertyDr. PhillipsTimber Creek12:01:01.6416:01:04.2031:02.7771:02.777--65-
10.15.6.15.Bernbaum, Georgia Miller, Hannah Scott, Raina Bradley, Cymiah JRSRJRSRDr. PhillipsTrinity PrepTimber CreekLake Mary12:01:01.641:04.228224:01:03.5781:01.468---3
14.16. 6.Ali, Amira Scott, Raina Douglas, Domanique Miller, Hannah JRFRSOSRTimber CreekDr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsHagertyDNS3:01:04.61171:02.7771:04.2282--3-
16.  10.Hutchinson, Zniah Bernbaum, Georgia Scott, Raina Douglas, Domanique JRSOSRFRBooneWinter ParkBooneTimber Creek1:02.777DNS1:01.46842:01:02.5874----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.21.8. Seavers, Katherine Brown, Marina Day, Jani Francis, Abagail SOFRFRJRLymanBishop KennyWinter ParkFather Lopez34:01:05.496050:01:07.615345:01:02.237940:01:05.407-11-
21.25.13.18.Conrad, Allison Ruen, Lauren Brown, Marina Conrad, Allison SOSOSOSOBishop KennyLymanEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)34:01:05.496053:01:06.17471:03.8841:03.884----
20.13.18.25.Ruen, Lauren Ademu John, Adeena Fine, Scharmensey Ademu John, Adeena SOFRSOSRFather LopezEast RiverUniversity (Orlando)Windermere34:01:05.496053:01:06.174713:01:05.261:03.8841---
 28.19.19.Ruen, Lauren Seavers, Katherine Seavers, Katherine Francis, Abagail SOSOFRSOBishop KennyWinter ParkFather LopezFather Lopez34:01:05.496040:01:05.40740:01:05.40740:01:05.407----
 19.20.25.Fine, Scharmensey Francis, Abagail Conrad, Allison Francis, Abagail FRFRJRFREdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)East RiverLyman34:01:05.496045:01:02.237934:01:05.496013:01:05.26-1--
25.21.21.18.Fine, Scharmensey Seavers, Katherine Ademu John, Adeena Brown, Marina SOSOJRJRFather LopezWinter ParkWindermereEast River50:01:07.61531:03.88433:01:05.618934:01:05.4960-1--
19.13.25.28.Gordon, Madison Francis, Abagail Ruen, Lauren Francis, Abagail SOSOSRSOEast RiverWinter ParkBishop KennyEast River33:01:05.618913:01:05.2653:01:06.174733:01:05.6189----
28.20.28.20.Day, Jani Brown, Marina Gordon, Madison Day, Jani JRSOSOJRUniversity (Orlando)Winter ParkLymanWinter Park40:01:05.40753:01:06.174750:01:07.615353:01:06.1747----
28.8. 18.Fine, Scharmensey Day, Jani Francis, Abagail Day, Jani SOSRFRSOFather LopezWinter ParkWinter ParkWinter Park1:03.88453:01:06.1747DNSDNS---1
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.23.Harris, Nichole Simmons, Sagan SOSRForestEdgewater25:01:05.755826:01:06.88--
24.33.Abinsay, Shelby Abinsay, Shelby FRFRBishop KennyTavares1:05.96351:05.9635--
26.33.Trejo, Briana Galloway, Adrice SOSRTavaresForest26:01:06.88DNS--
27.31.Sapp, Taylor Trejo, Briana FRSOLake MaryHagerty1:07.596423:01:08.2657--
29. Whitaker, Kaycie McClellan, Jessica SRJRTavaresEdgewater27:01:08.2141:05.9635--
31. McClellan, Jessica Simmons, Sagan JRJRHagertyLake Mary23:01:08.265727:01:08.214--
33.23.Galloway, Adrice Abinsay, Shelby JRJROviedoHagerty1:09.17DNS--
 26.Simmons, Sagan Harris, Nichole SRSREdgewaterForestDNSDNS--
 29.Tyson, Virginia Harris, Nichole SRSOBishop KennyTavaresDNS27:01:08.214--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
36. 22.36.30.40.Compher, Ainsley Compher, Ainsley Woods, Victoria Vasquez, Amelia Woods, Victoria Stua, Elizabeth SOJRFRSOFRSROviedoFather LopezFather LopezFather LopezFather LopezLake Highland Prep29:01:08.252DNS59:01:05.7142:01:09.5329:01:08.25259:01:05.71------
40. 30.22.43.22.Singh, Adriana Singh, Adriana Lasala, Victoria Lasala, Victoria Woods, Victoria Vasquez, Amelia SRFRSRSOJRFRHagertyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)HagertyCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)38:01:11.631DNS29:01:08.25251:01:10.1140:01:10.0359:01:05.71------
30. 35. 43.35.Gourdet, Carine Lasala, Victoria Stua, Elizabeth Deshotel, Kaitlin Woods, Victoria Morris, Abigail FRSOSRFRSOSRWindermereFather LopezForestLake Highland PrepWindermereLake Highland PrepDNS42:01:09.5343:01:09.49051:01:10.11DNS40:01:10.03------
22.35.36.39.30.40.Vasquez, Amelia Morris, Abigail Vasquez, Amelia Compher, Ainsley Vasquez, Amelia Singh, Adriana FRFRJRJRSRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Cypress CreekWindermereHagertyWindermereColonialDNS40:01:10.0342:01:09.5329:01:08.25259:01:05.7129:01:08.252------
  39.39.22.43.Compher, Ainsley Compher, Ainsley Gourdet, Carine Morris, Abigail Morris, Abigail Morris, Abigail FRFRJRFRFRFRHagertyLake Highland PrepCypress CreekForestLake Highland PrepHagerty59:01:05.71DNS40:01:10.0343:01:09.49040:01:10.0342:01:09.53------
 39.40.43.39.40.Lasala, Victoria Lasala, Victoria Morris, Abigail Stua, Elizabeth Deshotel, Kaitlin Stua, Elizabeth FRJRSOFRSRSRCypress CreekColonialLake Highland PrepHagertyForestMaster's Academy (Oviedo)43:01:09.49059:01:05.7151:01:10.1142:01:09.5351:01:10.1143:01:09.490------
36.36.43.40.36.36.Stua, Elizabeth Vasquez, Amelia Deshotel, Kaitlin Vasquez, Amelia Lasala, Victoria Deshotel, Kaitlin FRJRSOJRJRFRFather LopezCypress CreekColonialForestWindermereMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNSDNS38:01:11.63142:01:09.5338:01:11.63142:01:09.53------
40.40. 36.40.36.Gourdet, Carine Morris, Abigail Singh, Adriana Gourdet, Carine Lasala, Victoria Vasquez, Amelia JRSRFRFRFRJRColonialOviedoHagertyFather LopezFather LopezHagerty59:01:05.7159:01:05.71DNS43:01:09.49029:01:08.25251:01:10.11------
30.30. 40.40.43.Stua, Elizabeth Compher, Ainsley Compher, Ainsley Morris, Abigail Deshotel, Kaitlin Vasquez, Amelia SOJRFRSRFRSRFather LopezColonialOviedoMaster's Academy (Oviedo)OviedoColonial29:01:08.25238:01:11.631DNS29:01:08.25238:01:11.63159:01:05.71------
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
32.32.Morgan, Jeleicia Bernal, Sofia SOSOCypress CreekWest Orange1:08.454755:01:09.75--
37.38.White, Artika Bernal, Sofia JRJRSarasotaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)42:01:09.608755:01:09.75--
38.38.Parladore, Mia Morgan, Jeleicia SRFRUniversity (Orlando)Father Lopez55:01:09.751:08.4547--
44. Bernal, Sofia Morgan, Jeleicia SOJRFather LopezVillages1:12.13321:08.4547--
45. Lasala, Andreya Singer, Danielle SOFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)1:12.4753DNS--
46.32.Pichardo, Arianna Aguiar, Maiya FRSOEast RiverEast River28:01:13.80DNS--
47.38.Aguiar, Maiya White, Artika JRJRWest OrangeCypress Creek55:01:14.881:08.4547--
 46.Singer, Danielle Aguiar, Maiya SOFROviedoFather LopezDNSDNS--
 46.Ireland, Margaret Ireland, Margaret FRSRVillagesVillagesDNS1:08.4547--
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.50.52.Guilbeau, Karis Bynes, Shaneah Demski, Julia FRJRJRLymanLake HowellCypress Creek31:01:01.55753:01:17.316653:01:17.3166475--
49. 52.Zeidan, Reina Palenzuela, Alesia Zeidan, Reina JRFRJRLake HowellCypress CreekMontverde Academy1:16.31953:01:17.3166DNS---
50.51. Brown, Ariyana Guilbeau, Karis Guilbeau, Karis SOSOSOLake HowellLake HowellLyman58:01:17.161:16.31953:01:17.3166--475
51.5. Bynes, Shaneah Guilbeau, Karis Brown, Ariyana SRSRJRForestLake HowellLake Howell53:01:17.31661:16.31958:01:17.16---
52.50. Yu, Li Dawson, Lauryn Palenzuela, Alesia JRJRSRLymanCypress CreekLake Mary Prep2:01:18.292:01:18.29DNS---
 52.5.Demski, Julia Dawson, Lauryn Yu, Li JRJRSRCypress CreekLake Mary PrepMontverde AcademyDNS1:16.319DNS---
 52.49.Dawson, Lauryn Yu, Li Schmid, Hannah SRJRFRLake Mary PrepLake HowellMontverde AcademyDNSDNS53:01:17.3166---
  52.Palenzuela, Alesia Demski, Julia Palenzuela, Alesia SRSRJRLake Mary PrepLymanCypress CreekDNSDNSDNS---
 51.51.Schmid, Hannah Yu, Li Yu, Li JRJRSOMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyDNSDNSDNS---
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
34.53.Lasalde, Fabiola Curtis, Julia SOSOLake HowellOak Hall1:09.4339:01:10.34--
41.41.Foley, Catlin Foley, Catlin FRFRMount DoraEdgewater9:01:10.34DNS--
48.53.Gonzalez, Tairalys Gonzalez, Tairalys FRFRColonialColonial1:15.76981:18.795--
53. Curtis, Julia Lasalde, Fabiola FRSOOak HallMontverde Academy1:18.7951:15.7698--
  Estrada, Casey Gonzalez, Tairalys FRSOEdgewaterLake HowellDNSDNS--
 53.Chen, Katherine Lasalde, Fabiola SOJRMontverde AcademyEdgewaterDNSDNS--
 48.Dumas, Erin Curtis, Julia JRFRMontverde AcademyMount DoraDNSDNS--