March 2, 2019
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Keith Walker JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.27 10 0.1
2 Lavaine Robinson SR Riverview 11.28 8 0.1
3 Isaac Trammel SR Newsome 11.33 6 +0.0
4 Isaih Jean SR Newsome 11.33 5 0.1
5 Romain Mungin SR Plant 11.34 4 0.1
6 Kendall Dennis JR Kathleen 11.36 3 +0.0
7 Stafford Everett SR East Bay 11.36 2 0.1
8 Yancey Guest SR Forest 11.38 1 +0.0
9 Rashaad Johnson JR Armwood 11.42 - +0.0
10 Malachi Moses SR Brandon 11.50 - +0.0
11 Levi Williams SR Bloomingdale 11.50 - 0.1
12 Zahsir Paulk SR King 11.52 - +0.0
13 Julious German JR Jefferson 11.54 - 0.1
14 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 11.55 - 0.1
15 Jason Azor SR Bloomingdale 11.61 - -0.3
16 John-Al Castlebery SR Robinson 11.62 - 0.1
17 Jantavis Philpart SR Lennard 11.62 - -0.3
18 Deandre Perez JR Newsome 11.63 - +0.0
19 Stepen Delva FR Lennard 11.65 - +0.0
20 John Arnone SO Newsome 11.66 - +0.0
21 Christopher Pilarczyk SR Forest 11.67 - +0.0
22 Adrian Wallace JR King 11.69 - -0.3
23 Mike Kelly SR Riverview 11.70 - +0.0
24 Maleek Richardson JR East Bay 11.71 - +0.0
25 Hasan Sharrieff SR Strawberry Crest 11.72 - +0.0
26 Tyrik Thomas JR Jefferson 11.73 - 0.1
27 Jokobi Nelson JR Kathleen 11.74 - +0.0
28 Dennis Lynn Jr JR Robinson 11.74 - 0.1
29 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 11.76 - +0.0
30 Dante Harris JR Middleton 11.79 - +0.0
31 Paul Yglesias SR George Steinbrenner 11.82 - 0.1
32 Jean Joseph JR Middleton 11.88 - +0.0
33 Demarion Hopkins SO Hillsborough 11.89 - -0.3
34 Lawiltaye Robinson JR Spoto 11.89 - -0.3
35 James Williams SR Wharton 11.90 - 0.1
36 Nurideen Shabazz SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.92 - -0.3
37 D'Marcus Manning SR Wharton 11.94 - -0.3
38 Johnny Walker SR Chamberlain 11.99 - +0.0
39 Sylvester Samuels Jr SR Blake 12.01 - -0.3
40 Christian Williams JR Riverview 12.04 - 0.3
41 Joseph Simmons SR Chamberlain 12.05 - 0.1
42 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 12.07 - 0.1
43 Alvin Young JR Leto 12.07 - +0.0
44 Lijah Wilson SR Jefferson 12.07 - +0.0
44 Justin Royak JR Plant 12.07 - 0.1
46 Patrick Blocker SR Middleton 12.10 - +0.0
47 Jaiden Gappy FR Durant 12.20 - 0.1
48 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 12.21 - 0.1
49 Dontaye Reynolds FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.21 - -0.3
50 Roosevelt Charles SO Leto 12.22 - 0.1
51 Quincy Frazier FR Plant City 12.26 - +0.0
52 Jaquez Alcin FR Lennard 12.26 - -0.3
53 Miles Jones FR Strawberry Crest 12.29 - 0.3
54 Lonel Gappy SO Durant 12.32 - -0.2
55 Kade Billingsley SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.33 - 0.3
56 Jadayan Collins SR Durant 12.34 - 0.1
57 Robert Patterson JR George Steinbrenner 12.38 - 0.3
58 Jamal Groom JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.38 - -0.3
59 Parker Munari SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.46 - 0.3
60 Robert Harrison JR Chamberlain 12.57 - 0.3
61 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 12.70 - 0.2
62 Artis Gambrell SO Hillsborough 12.73 - +0.0
63 England Hill FR Spoto 12.77 - 0.2
64 Shermonte Hargrove JR Plant City 12.77 - 0.1
65 Tyrese Rodriguez SO Blake 12.87 - -0.2
66 John Hibbard FR Lecanto 13.01 - 0.2
67 Mehki Jackson SO Kathleen 13.19 - -0.2
68 Jayshawn Waldron SO Alonso 13.21 - 0.1
69 Donald Beach JR Alonso 13.41 - +0.0
70 Gregory Pressley SR Armwood 13.47 - -0.2
71 Lewis Lloyd SO Alonso 13.83 - 0.1
72 David Bartholumew JR King 14.48 - 0.2
  Devin Deluna JR George Steinbrenner DNS    -
  Chanden Beal SR Armwood DNS    -
  Emmanuel Adu SR Sickles DNS    -
  Drelin Pittman FR Gaither DNS    -
  Elijah Achecar SR Sickles DNS    -
  Brandon Davis SR Sickles DNS    -
  Robert St. Louis FR Wharton DNS    -
  Lamarion Solomon SO Spoto DNS    -
  James Lowe SR Bloomingdale DNS    -
  Hunter Helton JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS    -
  Ethan Calaway JR Strawberry Crest DNS    -
  Alin Joseph SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS    -
  Jonathan Jackson FR Leto DNS    -
  D'Wayne Wells SR Armwood DNS    -
  Elijah Pettway FR Chamberlain DNS    -
  Ah'xaviaus O'Neal JR Hillsborough DNS    -
  Dylan Campos SR Leto DNS    -
  Dylan Bell FR Plant DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keith Walker JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.27 10
2 Lavaine Robinson SR Riverview 11.28 8
4 Isaih Jean SR Newsome 11.33 5
5 Romain Mungin SR Plant 11.34 4
7 Stafford Everett SR East Bay 11.36 2
14 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 11.55 -
35 James Williams SR Wharton 11.90 -
50 Roosevelt Charles SO Leto 12.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Isaac Trammel SR Newsome 11.33 6
6 Kendall Dennis JR Kathleen 11.36 3
8 Yancey Guest SR Forest 11.38 1
10 Malachi Moses SR Brandon 11.50 -
12 Zahsir Paulk SR King 11.52 -
18 Deandre Perez JR Newsome 11.63 -
23 Mike Kelly SR Riverview 11.70 -
30 Dante Harris JR Middleton 11.79 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Rashaad Johnson JR Armwood 11.42 -
20 John Arnone SO Newsome 11.66 -
21 Christopher Pilarczyk SR Forest 11.67 -
24 Maleek Richardson JR East Bay 11.71 -
25 Hasan Sharrieff SR Strawberry Crest 11.72 -
27 Jokobi Nelson JR Kathleen 11.74 -
29 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 11.76 -
32 Jean Joseph JR Middleton 11.88 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Levi Williams SR Bloomingdale 11.50 -
16 John-Al Castlebery SR Robinson 11.62 -
28 Dennis Lynn Jr JR Robinson 11.74 -
31 Paul Yglesias SR George Steinbrenner 11.82 -
41 Joseph Simmons SR Chamberlain 12.05 -
42 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 12.07 -
44 Justin Royak JR Plant 12.07 -
48 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 12.21 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jason Azor SR Bloomingdale 11.61 -
17 Jantavis Philpart SR Lennard 11.62 -
22 Adrian Wallace JR King 11.69 -
33 Demarion Hopkins SO Hillsborough 11.89 -
34 Lawiltaye Robinson JR Spoto 11.89 -
36 Nurideen Shabazz SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.92 -
  Devin Deluna JR George Steinbrenner DNS   
  Alin Joseph SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 D'Marcus Manning SR Wharton 11.94 -
39 Sylvester Samuels Jr SR Blake 12.01 -
49 Dontaye Reynolds FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.21 -
52 Jaquez Alcin FR Lennard 12.26 -
58 Jamal Groom JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.38 -
  D'Wayne Wells SR Armwood DNS   
  Robert St. Louis FR Wharton DNS   
  Brandon Davis SR Sickles DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Christian Williams JR Riverview 12.04 -
53 Miles Jones FR Strawberry Crest 12.29 -
55 Kade Billingsley SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.33 -
57 Robert Patterson JR George Steinbrenner 12.38 -
59 Parker Munari SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.46 -
60 Robert Harrison JR Chamberlain 12.57 -
  Dylan Bell FR Plant DNS   
  James Lowe SR Bloomingdale DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
61 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 12.70 -
63 England Hill FR Spoto 12.77 -
66 John Hibbard FR Lecanto 13.01 -
72 David Bartholumew JR King 14.48 -
  Ethan Calaway JR Strawberry Crest DNS   
  Lamarion Solomon SO Spoto DNS   
  Elijah Pettway FR Chamberlain DNS   
  Emmanuel Adu SR Sickles DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Johnny Walker SR Chamberlain 11.99 -
43 Alvin Young JR Leto 12.07 -
46 Patrick Blocker SR Middleton 12.10 -
51 Quincy Frazier FR Plant City 12.26 -
62 Artis Gambrell SO Hillsborough 12.73 -
69 Donald Beach JR Alonso 13.41 -
  Dylan Campos SR Leto DNS   
  Elijah Achecar SR Sickles DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
54 Lonel Gappy SO Durant 12.32 -
65 Tyrese Rodriguez SO Blake 12.87 -
67 Mehki Jackson SO Kathleen 13.19 -
70 Gregory Pressley SR Armwood 13.47 -
  Chanden Beal SR Armwood DNS   
  Jonathan Jackson FR Leto DNS   
  Ah'xaviaus O'Neal JR Hillsborough DNS   
  Drelin Pittman FR Gaither DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Julious German JR Jefferson 11.54 -
26 Tyrik Thomas JR Jefferson 11.73 -
47 Jaiden Gappy FR Durant 12.20 -
56 Jadayan Collins SR Durant 12.34 -
64 Shermonte Hargrove JR Plant City 12.77 -
68 Jayshawn Waldron SO Alonso 13.21 -
71 Lewis Lloyd SO Alonso 13.83 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Stepen Delva FR Lennard 11.65 -
44 Lijah Wilson SR Jefferson 12.07 -
  Hunter Helton JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS