March 2, 2019
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Keith Walker JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.85 10.71 11.27 13.30 10 0.1
2 Lavaine Robinson SR Riverview 13.43 11.85 11.28 8.80 8 0.1
3 Isaac Trammel SR Newsome 11.11 11.33 11.33 11.45 6 +0.0
4 Isaih Jean SR Newsome 10.54 10.99 11.33 12.69 5 0.1
5 Romain Mungin SR Plant 13.39 11.46 11.34 14.29 4 0.1
6 Kendall Dennis JR Kathleen 9.89 12.95 11.36 10.34 3 +0.0
7 Stafford Everett SR East Bay 8.98 14.43 11.36 12.16 2 0.1
8 Yancey Guest SR Forest 12.98 12.64 11.38 12.75 1 +0.0
9 Rashaad Johnson JR Armwood 10.28 13.59 11.42 12.45 - +0.0
10 Malachi Moses SR Brandon 13.00 11.73 11.50 14.38 - +0.0
11 Levi Williams SR Bloomingdale 12.88 14.72 11.50 11.73 - 0.1
12 Zahsir Paulk SR King 11.64 10.72 11.52 12.91 - +0.0
13 Julious German JR Jefferson 13.62 10.16 11.54 10.04 - 0.1
14 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 13.75 9.94 11.55 8.44 - 0.1
15 Jason Azor SR Bloomingdale 12.19 11.38 11.61 8.94 - -0.3
16 John-Al Castlebery SR Robinson 13.60 10.69 11.62 10.81 - 0.1
17 Jantavis Philpart SR Lennard 14.18 9.53 11.62 13.95 - -0.3
18 Deandre Perez JR Newsome 12.80 8.61 11.63 8.96 - +0.0
19 Stepen Delva FR Lennard 11.65 8.51 11.65 10.37 - +0.0
20 John Arnone SO Newsome 12.01 8.52 11.66 12.01 - +0.0
21 Christopher Pilarczyk SR Forest 12.84 10.39 11.67 11.79 - +0.0
22 Adrian Wallace JR King 9.94 10.88 11.69 11.93 - -0.3
23 Mike Kelly SR Riverview 14.04 14.16 11.70 13.34 - +0.0
24 Maleek Richardson JR East Bay 11.13 8.55 11.71 13.24 - +0.0
25 Hasan Sharrieff SR Strawberry Crest 13.60 11.14 11.72 15.01 - +0.0
26 Tyrik Thomas JR Jefferson 13.61 15.25 11.73 10.21 - 0.1
27 Jokobi Nelson JR Kathleen 13.15 14.91 11.74 10.57 - +0.0
28 Dennis Lynn Jr JR Robinson 12.92 14.68 11.74 14.33 - 0.1
29 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 14.23 11.41 11.76 15.29 - +0.0
30 Dante Harris JR Middleton 14.74 13.44 11.79 10.26 - +0.0
31 Paul Yglesias SR George Steinbrenner 8.87 8.51 11.82 9.81 - 0.1
32 Jean Joseph JR Middleton 9.03 8.56 11.88 9.27 - +0.0
33 Demarion Hopkins SO Hillsborough 8.56 9.40 11.89 10.94 - -0.3
34 Lawiltaye Robinson JR Spoto 12.96 11.78 11.89 8.33 - -0.3
35 James Williams SR Wharton 10.95 14.05 11.90 12.02 - 0.1
36 Nurideen Shabazz SR Tampa Bay Tech 8.94 10.61 11.92 13.59 - -0.3
37 D'Marcus Manning SR Wharton 9.68 12.66 11.94 13.26 - -0.3
38 Johnny Walker SR Chamberlain 13.07 9.96 11.99 8.76 - +0.0
39 Sylvester Samuels Jr SR Blake 13.09 9.85 12.01 9.73 - -0.3
40 Christian Williams JR Riverview 13.85 13.97 12.04 11.44 - 0.3
41 Joseph Simmons SR Chamberlain 11.93 14.10 12.05 10.97 - 0.1
42 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 12.44 12.92 12.07 12.19 - 0.1
43 Alvin Young JR Leto 14.37 10.87 12.07 13.40 - +0.0
44 Lijah Wilson SR Jefferson 12.44 12.44 12.07 13.16 - +0.0
44 Justin Royak JR Plant 11.23 12.32 12.07 9.54 - 0.1
46 Patrick Blocker SR Middleton 11.74 13.07 12.10 14.04 - +0.0
47 Jaiden Gappy FR Durant 11.23 12.20 12.20 15.86 - 0.1
48 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 9.65 15.27 12.21 12.34 - 0.1
49 Dontaye Reynolds FR Wiregrass Ranch 9.16 9.77 12.21 12.09 - -0.3
50 Roosevelt Charles SO Leto 10.02 14.30 12.22 10.02 - 0.1
51 Quincy Frazier FR Plant City 12.88 14.47 12.26 14.96 - +0.0
52 Jaquez Alcin FR Lennard 11.77 10.92 12.26 9.93 - -0.3
53 Miles Jones FR Strawberry Crest 10.57 10.33 12.29 14.26 - 0.3
54 Lonel Gappy SO Durant 9.86 12.32 12.32 14.54 - -0.2
55 Kade Billingsley SR Freedom (Tampa) 10.36 13.07 12.33 14.31 - 0.3
56 Jadayan Collins SR Durant 14.57 14.94 12.34 11.97 - 0.1
57 Robert Patterson JR George Steinbrenner 15.23 10.03 12.38 11.77 - 0.3
58 Jamal Groom JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.02 10.53 12.38 12.63 - -0.3
59 Parker Munari SO Wiregrass Ranch 15.95 13.46 12.46 10.47 - 0.3
60 Robert Harrison JR Chamberlain 15.09 12.70 12.57 12.20 - 0.3
61 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 12.58 11.43 12.70 15.24 - 0.2
62 Artis Gambrell SO Hillsborough 11.46 16.30 12.73 9.04 - +0.0
63 England Hill FR Spoto 11.37 13.80 12.77 9.58 - 0.2
64 Shermonte Hargrove JR Plant City 14.82 11.37 12.77 11.50 - 0.1
65 Tyrese Rodriguez SO Blake 16.09 15.83 12.87 13.00 - -0.2
66 John Hibbard FR Lecanto 10.80 16.53 13.01 11.06 - 0.2
67 Mehki Jackson SO Kathleen 16.62 11.61 13.19 10.69 - -0.2
68 Jayshawn Waldron SO Alonso 12.82 17.18 13.21 14.27 - 0.1
69 Donald Beach JR Alonso 10.06 13.41 13.41 10.46 - +0.0
70 Gregory Pressley SR Armwood 13.34 14.82 13.47 13.88 - -0.2
71 Lewis Lloyd SO Alonso 10.79 10.79 13.83 14.39 - 0.1
72 David Bartholumew JR King 16.37 11.30 14.48 11.30 - 0.2
  Jonathan Jackson FR Leto DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brandon Davis SR Sickles DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elijah Achecar SR Sickles DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Emmanuel Adu SR Sickles DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ethan Calaway JR Strawberry Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alin Joseph SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  James Lowe SR Bloomingdale DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lamarion Solomon SO Spoto DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dylan Bell FR Plant DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dylan Campos SR Leto DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Hunter Helton JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Robert St. Louis FR Wharton DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  D'Wayne Wells SR Armwood DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elijah Pettway FR Chamberlain DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Chanden Beal SR Armwood DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Devin Deluna JR George Steinbrenner DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Drelin Pittman FR Gaither DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ah'xaviaus O'Neal JR Hillsborough DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keith Walker JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.27 10
2 Lavaine Robinson SR Riverview 11.28 8
4 Isaih Jean SR Newsome 11.33 5
5 Romain Mungin SR Plant 11.34 4
7 Stafford Everett SR East Bay 11.36 2
14 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 11.55 -
35 James Williams SR Wharton 11.90 -
50 Roosevelt Charles SO Leto 12.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Isaac Trammel SR Newsome 11.22 12.01 8.05 10.65 11.33 7.93 6
6 Kendall Dennis JR Kathleen 9.43 12.95 13.41 9.77 11.36 8.64 3
8 Yancey Guest SR Forest 12.41 14.00 13.55 13.43 11.38 14.12 1
10 Malachi Moses SR Brandon 14.72 14.03 14.26 8.40 11.50 13.80 -
12 Zahsir Paulk SR King 8.30 10.14 10.83 13.83 11.52 8.07 -
18 Deandre Perez JR Newsome 13.03 10.12 14.77 8.73 11.63 11.98 -
23 Mike Kelly SR Riverview 12.41 9.83 8.31 8.19 11.70 8.19 -
30 Dante Harris JR Middleton 15.33 13.80 12.62 13.56 11.79 14.51 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Rashaad Johnson JR Armwood 14.85 11.42 -
20 John Arnone SO Newsome 9.57 11.66 -
21 Christopher Pilarczyk SR Forest 12.02 11.67 -
24 Maleek Richardson JR East Bay 11.60 11.71 -
25 Hasan Sharrieff SR Strawberry Crest 13.25 11.72 -
27 Jokobi Nelson JR Kathleen 10.45 11.74 -
29 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 10.24 11.76 -
32 Jean Joseph JR Middleton 10.58 11.88 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Levi Williams SR Bloomingdale 8.51 10.70 11.50 11.27 8.17 12.65 -
16 John-Al Castlebery SR Robinson 10.11 8.60 11.62 11.16 10.93 14.65 -
28 Dennis Lynn Jr JR Robinson 12.80 13.51 11.74 12.33 10.22 8.34 -
31 Paul Yglesias SR George Steinbrenner 8.51 14.42 11.82 10.88 12.65 8.87 -
41 Joseph Simmons SR Chamberlain 11.21 11.21 12.05 10.13 14.95 13.14 -
42 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 11.35 14.49 12.07 10.75 9.18 10.99 -
44 Justin Royak JR Plant 12.44 11.35 12.07 12.44 9.42 14.73 -
48 Xavier Brawner JR Lecanto 13.31 10.26 12.21 11.97 8.92 15.27 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jason Azor SR Bloomingdale 8.48 11.61 8.83 -
17 Jantavis Philpart SR Lennard 9.07 11.62 12.44 -
22 Adrian Wallace JR King 10.76 11.69 8.42 -
33 Demarion Hopkins SO Hillsborough 13.32 11.89 10.82 -
34 Lawiltaye Robinson JR Spoto 9.52 11.89 11.89 -
36 Nurideen Shabazz SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.80 11.92 14.07 -
  Devin Deluna JR George Steinbrenner DNS DNS DNS   
  Alin Joseph SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 D'Marcus Manning SR Wharton 11.94 14.09 10.03 -
39 Sylvester Samuels Jr SR Blake 12.01 10.33 13.46 -
49 Dontaye Reynolds FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.21 14.05 11.12 -
52 Jaquez Alcin FR Lennard 12.26 14.59 15.21 -
58 Jamal Groom JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.38 11.27 15.23 -
  D'Wayne Wells SR Armwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert St. Louis FR Wharton DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Davis SR Sickles DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
40 Christian Williams JR Riverview 12.04 9.15 -
53 Miles Jones FR Strawberry Crest 12.29 9.22 -
55 Kade Billingsley SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.33 8.64 -
57 Robert Patterson JR George Steinbrenner 12.38 12.38 -
59 Parker Munari SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.46 12.21 -
60 Robert Harrison JR Chamberlain 12.57 9.43 -
  Dylan Bell FR Plant DNS DNS   
  James Lowe SR Bloomingdale DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
61 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 11.05 12.70 13.85 9.27 -
63 England Hill FR Spoto 14.05 12.77 13.80 15.46 -
66 John Hibbard FR Lecanto 13.53 13.01 16.14 11.19 -
72 David Bartholumew JR King 13.47 14.48 10.14 14.48 -
  Ethan Calaway JR Strawberry Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lamarion Solomon SO Spoto DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elijah Pettway FR Chamberlain DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emmanuel Adu SR Sickles DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
38 Johnny Walker SR Chamberlain 11.99 10.68 -
43 Alvin Young JR Leto 12.07 9.90 -
46 Patrick Blocker SR Middleton 12.10 14.89 -
51 Quincy Frazier FR Plant City 12.26 9.08 -
62 Artis Gambrell SO Hillsborough 12.73 15.03 -
69 Donald Beach JR Alonso 13.41 16.63 -
  Dylan Campos SR Leto DNS DNS   
  Elijah Achecar SR Sickles DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
54 Lonel Gappy SO Durant 12.32 9.86 14.42 -
65 Tyrese Rodriguez SO Blake 12.87 16.35 12.87 -
67 Mehki Jackson SO Kathleen 13.19 14.64 9.76 -
70 Gregory Pressley SR Armwood 13.47 11.72 16.71 -
  Chanden Beal SR Armwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Jackson FR Leto DNS DNS DNS   
  Ah'xaviaus O'Neal JR Hillsborough DNS DNS DNS   
  Drelin Pittman FR Gaither DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Julious German JR Jefferson 11.54 -
26 Tyrik Thomas JR Jefferson 11.73 -
47 Jaiden Gappy FR Durant 12.20 -
56 Jadayan Collins SR Durant 12.34 -
64 Shermonte Hargrove JR Plant City 12.77 -
68 Jayshawn Waldron SO Alonso 13.21 -
71 Lewis Lloyd SO Alonso 13.83 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Stepen Delva FR Lennard 9.32 14.80 12.12 11.65 13.40 -
44 Lijah Wilson SR Jefferson 12.32 10.75 10.63 12.07 15.57 -
  Hunter Helton JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS