March 2, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 6.91m 6.36m 6.56m 22' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91  
2 Isiah Guinyard SR Mulberry 6.49m 5.71m 8.44m 21' 3.5" 8
  • 6.15  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.49  
3 Damarcus Sneed JR George Jenkins 6.46m 6.98m 6.20m 21' 2.5" 6
  • 6.46  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.21  
4 Ratano Roberts SR Haines City 6.41m 6.79m 4.49m 21' 0.5" 5
  • 6.24  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Bryan Ashley SR George Jenkins 6.06m 4.79m 6.42m 19' 10.75" 4
  • 6.02  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.06  
6 Jaylen Rolle JR Lakeland 5.87m 4.52m 4.11m 19' 3.25" 3
  • 5.87  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.69  
7 Jonathan Jean SO Victory Christian (LL) 5.85m 7.43m 6.20m 19' 2.5" 2
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
8 Chamar Cherrington JR Lake Wales 5.81m 6.04m 5.46m 19' 0.75" 1
  • 5.72  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.81  
9 Myron Refoure SO Hardee 5.70m 6.84m 4.16m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.70  
10 Damani McDougal FR Lake Gibson 5.63m 5.52m 5.35m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
11 Ja'Corey Powell JR Victory Christian (LL) 5.59m 4.42m 6.37m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.59  
12 Labryan McDonald SO Lake Gibson 5.49m 6.42m 5.60m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.49  
13 Jeremiah Paul JR Victory Christian (LL) 5.49m 4.01m 6.75m 18' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
14 Justin Theophile SO East Ridge 5.45m 4.36m 5.18m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.26  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.38  
15 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 5.31m 5.84m 4.41m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jaqwoe Huffman JR Lake Wales 5.28m 4.59m 6.39m 17' 4" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.15  
17 Austin Nester FR McKeel 5.26m 5.37m 6.68m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.26  
18 Terrence White SR Hardee 5.19m 5.45m 3.84m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Christian Hale SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5.17m 6.10m 5.48m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Samuel Louis SR Hardee 5.10m 6.48m 6.32m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Alejandro Diodonet SO Lake Gibson 4.89m 5.77m 5.87m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 William Mosley JR George Jenkins 4.85m 3.49m 4.70m 15' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.85  
23 Giovanni Bloomfield SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4.81m 5.24m 5.15m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Ethan Haynes JR Discovery 4.59m 3.26m 4.64m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
25 Simeon Hunter SO McKeel 4.53m 3.40m 4.98m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Khalil Amarir FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4.48m 5.82m 3.32m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy 4.37m 4.89m 3.67m 14' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
28 Naytorian Stewart FR Tenoroc 4.27m 5.29m 3.67m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Mekhi Brown FR Hardee 3.80m 4.71m 3.53m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Drecari McPherson SO Lakeland 3.61m 3.86m 3.47m 11' 10.25" -
  • 3.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Gabriel McGee FR Oasis Christian Academy 2.56m 3.20m 3.10m 8' 4.75" -
  • 2.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Richardson SR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM   
  Octaveous Richardson SR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM   
  Jalen Christian JR Lakeland NM NM NM NM   
  Treyshan Sneed FR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM   
  Anthony Lewis SR Liberty NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Russell Jiles SR Lake Gibson NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adrian Clay JR Auburndale NM NM NM NM   
  O'neal Grant JR Discovery NM NM NM NM   
  Anthony Ballard Sophomore Discovery NM NM NM NM   
  Anthony Harlow FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Timothy Graydon FR Bartow NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Ratano Roberts SR Haines City 6.41m 21' 0.5" 5
6 Jaylen Rolle JR Lakeland 5.87m 19' 3.25" 3
9 Myron Refoure SO Hardee 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
18 Terrence White SR Hardee 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
19 Christian Hale SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
20 Samuel Louis SR Hardee 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
21 Alejandro Diodonet SO Lake Gibson 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
23 Giovanni Bloomfield SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
24 Ethan Haynes JR Discovery 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
25 Simeon Hunter SO McKeel 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
26 Khalil Amarir FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
27 Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy 4.37m 14' 4" -
28 Naytorian Stewart FR Tenoroc 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
29 Mekhi Brown FR Hardee 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
30 Drecari McPherson SO Lakeland 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
31 Gabriel McGee FR Oasis Christian Academy 2.56m 8' 4.75" -
  Russell Jiles SR Lake Gibson NM NM   
  Treyshan Sneed FR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Jalen Christian JR Lakeland NM NM   
  O'neal Grant JR Discovery NM NM   
  Anthony Ballard Sophomore Discovery NM NM   
  Anthony Harlow FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 8.78m 6.91m 7.81m 6.08m 6.56m 22' 8" 10
2 Isiah Guinyard SR Mulberry 5.45m 6.49m 8.24m 5.91m 8.44m 21' 3.5" 8
3 Damarcus Sneed JR George Jenkins 7.43m 6.46m 7.95m 8.01m 5.62m 21' 2.5" 6
5 Bryan Ashley SR George Jenkins 5.39m 6.06m 7.15m 6.85m 6.67m 19' 10.75" 4
7 Jonathan Jean SO Victory Christian (LL) 4.86m 5.85m 5.97m 5.91m 5.15m 19' 2.5" 2
8 Chamar Cherrington JR Lake Wales 6.10m 5.81m 6.51m 4.82m 5.93m 19' 0.75" 1
10 Damani McDougal FR Lake Gibson 7.21m 5.63m 4.56m 5.80m 5.91m 18' 5.75" -
11 Ja'Corey Powell JR Victory Christian (LL) 4.86m 5.59m 7.10m 4.47m 5.20m 18' 4.25" -
12 Labryan McDonald SO Lake Gibson 4.45m 5.49m 4.83m 5.11m 5.65m 18' 0.25" -
13 Jeremiah Paul JR Victory Christian (LL) 5.76m 5.49m 4.94m 5.87m 3.90m 18' 0.25" -
14 Justin Theophile SO East Ridge 6.21m 5.45m 6.49m 6.38m 6.70m 17' 10.75" -
15 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 6.80m 5.31m 5.84m 5.52m 6.85m 17' 5.25" -
16 Jaqwoe Huffman JR Lake Wales 5.17m 5.28m 4.65m 5.86m 5.33m 17' 4" -
17 Austin Nester FR McKeel 6.15m 5.26m 3.84m 6.73m 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
22 William Mosley JR George Jenkins 6.01m 4.85m 4.80m 4.66m 4.95m 15' 11" -
  Octaveous Richardson SR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Robert Richardson SR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Anthony Lewis SR Liberty NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Adrian Clay JR Auburndale NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Timothy Graydon FR Bartow NM NM NM NM NM NM