February 18, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 47.93 10
2 Yvanna Bollange JR West Orange 49.40 8
3 Gabrielle Brice SR Edgewater 49.54 6
4 Joya Jackson SO Jones 49.90 5
5 Cairah Riley SO Olympia 50.29 4
6 Jaelyn Wilson SR Jones 50.37 3
7 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 50.81 2
8 Kiona Clelland-Goddard SR Lyman 51.25 1
9 Aysha Miller SO Olympia 51.50 -
10 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 51.77 -
11 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park 51.81 -
12 Elle Erikson SR Lake Mary 52.84 -
13 Essence Harris SR Jones 53.08 -
14 Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) 53.42 -
15 Carolyn Kelley JR Viera 53.80 -
16 Dominique DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 53.81 -
17 Hailey Fowler FR Apopka 55.37 -
18 Yrlene Dorvil SO Palm Beach Central 55.46 -
19 Ashley Flag FR Lake Mary 55.60 -
20 Lilian Doghor SO University (Orlando) 56.51 -
21 Emily Gagliardi SO Lake Mary 58.32 -
22 Beonni Smith SR East River 58.52 -
23 Tunisia Syphax SR Ocoee 59.04 -
24 Ja Myra Freeman FR Edgewater 59.37 -
25 Justina Fiumara SR Lake Howell 59.79 -
26 Mallory White JR Winter Park 1:00.50 -
27 Laura Eronomous SO Palm Beach Central 1:01.35 -
28 NICOLE TASMAN SO Titusville 1:02.26 -
29 Keyresia Sealy SO Edgewater 1:02.72 -
30 Kaydine Forbes JR Ocoee 1:02.76   
31 Elecia Vera JR University (OC) 1:03.25 -
32 Jaylin Mcfarrin SO South Lake 1:07.13 -
33 Vivienne Merk FR University (OC) 1:07.14 -
34 Lirisha Corcino Millan SO Lake Howell 1:08.32 -
35 Arianna Pichardo FR East River 1:12.05 -
  Ka’ela Smith SO University (Orlando) DNS   
  Briahna Martin SO University (OC) DNS   
  Julianna Kern SO Apopka DNS   
  Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 47.93 10
2 Yvanna Bollange JR West Orange 49.40 8
3 Gabrielle Brice SR Edgewater 49.54 6
4 Joya Jackson SO Jones 49.90 5
7 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 50.81 2
8 Kiona Clelland-Goddard SR Lyman 51.25 1
10 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 51.77 -
12 Elle Erikson SR Lake Mary 52.84 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Cairah Riley SO Olympia 50.29 4
6 Jaelyn Wilson SR Jones 50.37 3
9 Aysha Miller SO Olympia 51.50 -
11 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park 51.81 -
13 Essence Harris SR Jones 53.08 -
22 Beonni Smith SR East River 58.52 -
27 Laura Eronomous SO Palm Beach Central 1:01.35 -
  Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) 53.42 -
17 Hailey Fowler FR Apopka 55.37 -
23 Tunisia Syphax SR Ocoee 59.04 -
26 Mallory White JR Winter Park 1:00.50 -
29 Keyresia Sealy SO Edgewater 1:02.72 -
30 Kaydine Forbes JR Ocoee 1:02.76   
  Briahna Martin SO University (OC) DNS   
  Julianna Kern SO Apopka DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Dominique DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 53.81 -
18 Yrlene Dorvil SO Palm Beach Central 55.46 -
19 Ashley Flag FR Lake Mary 55.60 -
21 Emily Gagliardi SO Lake Mary 58.32 -
25 Justina Fiumara SR Lake Howell 59.79 -
32 Jaylin Mcfarrin SO South Lake 1:07.13 -
33 Vivienne Merk FR University (OC) 1:07.14 -
34 Lirisha Corcino Millan SO Lake Howell 1:08.32 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Carolyn Kelley JR Viera 53.80 -
20 Lilian Doghor SO University (Orlando) 56.51 -
24 Ja Myra Freeman FR Edgewater 59.37 -
28 NICOLE TASMAN SO Titusville 1:02.26 -
31 Elecia Vera JR University (OC) 1:03.25 -
35 Arianna Pichardo FR East River 1:12.05 -
  Ka’ela Smith SO University (Orlando) DNS