May 4- 5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 800m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hugh Brittenham Senior Estero 1:52.40 10
2 James Hasell Senior East Lake 1:53.83 8
3 Alex Kay Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 1:53.90 6
4 Tyree Simeon Senior Northeast (OP) 1:54.36 5
5 winston quinn Junior Miami Northwestern 1:54.74 4
6 Clayton Carlson Senior Lincoln 1:55.94 3
7 Amari Douglas Senior Lincoln 1:55.97 2
8 Jacob Miley Senior Matanzas 1:56.41 1
9 Justin Greene Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 1:56.57 -
10 Sebastian Kenne Senior Stanton 1:56.72 -
11 Tommy Cardenas Senior Mater Academy 1:57.13 -
12 Martin Bouldo Senior Niceville 1:57.13 -
13 Jack Johnson Senior Niceville 1:57.53 -
14 wilbert toussaint Senior Miami Northwestern 1:58.62 -
15 Alejandro Garcia Senior Doral Academy 1:58.77 -
16 Jared Hayes Senior West Shore 1:58.86 -
17 Charles Hruda Senior Lincoln 1:59.01 -
18 Nicholas Carpenter Senior Fort Myers 1:59.02 -
19 Josue Fils Aime Senior Northeast (OP) 1:59.31 -
20 Marc Brunner Junior Barron Collier 1:59.62 -
21 Alexander Singh Senior Mariner 1:59.95 -
22 Saindeley Dorsainvil Sophomore Palmetto Ridge 2:00.11 -
23 Payne Meyer Senior New Smyrna Beach 2:00.20 -
24 Myron Dace Senior King 2:02.37 -
Boys 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Amari Douglas Senior Lincoln 1:55.97 2
10 Sebastian Kenne Senior Stanton 1:56.72 -
11 Tommy Cardenas Senior Mater Academy 1:57.13 -
12 Martin Bouldo Senior Niceville 1:57.13 -
13 Jack Johnson Senior Niceville 1:57.53 -
14 wilbert toussaint Senior Miami Northwestern 1:58.62 -
15 Alejandro Garcia Senior Doral Academy 1:58.77 -
17 Charles Hruda Senior Lincoln 1:59.01 -
19 Josue Fils Aime Senior Northeast (OP) 1:59.31 -
21 Alexander Singh Senior Mariner 1:59.95 -
22 Saindeley Dorsainvil Sophomore Palmetto Ridge 2:00.11 -
Boys 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hugh Brittenham Senior Estero 1:52.40 10
2 James Hasell Senior East Lake 1:53.83 8
3 Alex Kay Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 1:53.90 6
4 Tyree Simeon Senior Northeast (OP) 1:54.36 5
5 winston quinn Junior Miami Northwestern 1:54.74 4
6 Clayton Carlson Senior Lincoln 1:55.94 3
8 Jacob Miley Senior Matanzas 1:56.41 1
9 Justin Greene Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 1:56.57 -
16 Jared Hayes Senior West Shore 1:58.86 -
18 Nicholas Carpenter Senior Fort Myers 1:59.02 -
20 Marc Brunner Junior Barron Collier 1:59.62 -
23 Payne Meyer Senior New Smyrna Beach 2:00.20 -
24 Myron Dace Senior King 2:02.37 -