May 4-5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 200 Meters 1A Varsity Finals

W: 3.0
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.6.1.2.3.5.Black, Suresh Murphey, Alex Black, Suresh Raiger, John Paul Black, Suresh Raiger, John Paul SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCommunity School (Naples)Zephyrhills ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)Community School (Naples)Northside ChristianCommunity School (Naples)21.97 1522.383 21.769 22.3712 922.2894 5621.982 6 97384 1069 97384 47 026
7.8.2.6.5.1.Brown, Chase Chance , Jalen Benjamin, Samuel Raiger, John Paul Brown, Chase Brown, Chase SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNorthside ChristianFirst BaptistShorecrest PrepBishop SnyderBishop SnyderSt. Stephens Episcopal22.3712 5621.982 21.97 FS 21.97 FS 6 026 3806 3806 026 47
6.4.3.2.8.3.Tompkins, Nicholas Raiger, John Paul Murphey, Alex Murphey, Alex Samuel, Calvin Harris, Adrian JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Community School (Naples)First Academy (Orlando)Northside ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)022.2588 21.97 5621.982 622.674 21.769 1522.383 - 514 6 47 514 1069
5.3.4. 2.5.Brown, Chase Black, Suresh Brown, Chase Brown, Chase Murphey, Alex Benjamin, Samuel SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Community School (Naples)St. Stephens EpiscopalSt. John NeumannSt. Stephens EpiscopalSt. John Neumann622.674 5621.982 022.2588 622.674 922.2894 FS 47 97384 1653 1653 3806 3806
1.7.5.7.2.8.Brown, Chase Benjamin, Samuel Tompkins, Nicholas Black, Suresh Murphey, Alex Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBishop SnyderZephyrhills ChristianFirst BaptistFirst BaptistCommunity School (Naples)First Academy (Orlando)FS 5621.982 922.2894 21.769 022.2588 21.97 1069 97384 47 47 - 3806
5.8.6.8.1.2.Tompkins, Nicholas Tompkins, Nicholas Chance , Jalen Raiger, John Paul Tompkins, Nicholas Harris, Adrian SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)St. John NeumannBishop SnyderSt. John NeumannFirst Academy (Orlando)Bishop Snyder022.2588 5621.982 22.3712 1522.383 1522.383 22.3712 47 6 97384 6 1653 3806
2.8.7. 2.7.Raiger, John Paul Murphey, Alex Raiger, John Paul Black, Suresh Brown, Chase Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)St. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSt. Stephens EpiscopalSt. Stephens Episcopal5621.982 22.3712 1522.383 22.3712 FS 21.97 47 47 026 026 1653 1653
1.2.8.4.4.7.Chance , Jalen Black, Suresh Harris, Adrian Harris, Adrian Tompkins, Nicholas Brown, Chase SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianSt. Stephens EpiscopalNorthside ChristianShorecrest PrepBishop SnyderFirst Academy (Orlando)21.97 1522.383 622.674 22.3712 5621.982 622.674 1653 026 514 97384 026 514
3.8. 3.8. Chance , Jalen Chance , Jalen Samuel, Calvin Murphey, Alex Brown, Chase Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBishop SnyderShorecrest PrepZephyrhills ChristianZephyrhills ChristianFirst BaptistBishop SnyderFS 922.2894 FS 022.2588 022.2588 022.2588 6 1653 - 47 47 6

Boys 200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.8.Black, Suresh Raiger, John Paul SeniorJuniorFirst Academy (Orlando)St. John Neumann721.87 222.99 0.1-0.3
2.18.Chance , Jalen Rowe, Nick SeniorSeniorBishop SnyderCommunity School (Naples)522.00 222.99 -0.4-0.4
3.14.Samuel, Calvin Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianNorthside Christian22.1378 4423.3912 -0.30.1
4. Harris, Adrian Dornevil, Kwensky SeniorSophomoreNorthside ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)22.04 422.14 -0.4-0.4
5.6.Tompkins, Nicholas Denson, Efrem SeniorSeniorFirst BaptistDade Christian422.14 22.1378 0.1-0.3
6.9.Murphey, Alex Harris, Adrian SeniorSeniorCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)5822.30 23.747 -0.30.1
7.16.Benjamin, Samuel Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorShorecrest PrepNorthside Christian5222.20 23.371 -0.40.1
8.16.Brown, Chase Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorSt. Stephens EpiscopalNorthview4422.27 22.1378 0.1-0.4
9.1.Raiger, John Paul Chance , Jalen JuniorSeniorSt. John NeumannShorecrest Prep22.370 822.730 -0.40.1
10.17.Edwards, Nathan Elam, Kaiir SeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Westminster Academy022.398 522.00 -0.4-0.3
11.16.Cashe, Tyler Nealy, Detrevian SophomoreSeniorLake Mary PrepSt. Stephens Episcopal622.5794 622.5794 0.10.1
12.4.Powell, Tevaris Spencer, Brandon SeniorSeniorPahokeeFAMU DRS822.730 8923.43 -0.3-0.3
13.19.Rowe, Nick Hyppolite , Antonio SeniorSeniorWestminster AcademySomerset Canyons222.81 22.1378 0.1-0.4
14.3.Nealy, Detrevian Dornevil, Kwensky JuniorSeniorJefferson CountyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)422.829 622.5794 -0.3-0.3
15.11.Elam, Kaiir Bradham, Jeffery SeniorSeniorBenjamin SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)222.99 5222.20 -0.3-0.3
16.15.Spencer, Brandon Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorNorthviewWestminster Academy23.00 5822.30 -0.3-0.4
17.14.Dornevil, Kwensky Hyppolite , Antonio SeniorSeniorSomerset CanyonsFirst Academy (Orlando)23.1393 22.370 -0.4-0.4
18.6.Hyppolite , Antonio Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorDade ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)23.371 622.5794 -0.4-0.3
19.3.Marseille, Pascal Harris, Adrian SeniorSeniorMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Baptist4423.3912 22.370 -0.3-0.4
20. Paul, Michael Rowe, Nick SeniorSeniorHolmes CountyJefferson County8923.43 8923.43 -0.40.1
21.17.Bradham, Jeffery Raiger, John Paul SeniorSeniorFAMU DRSHolmes County23.603 622.5794 -0.3-0.3
22.20.Denson, Efrem Pichard, Jordan SeniorSeniorDoctor's CharterJefferson County23.747 23.371 0.1-0.4
 1.Pichard, Jordan Tompkins, Nicholas SeniorSeniorMaclaySomerset CanyonsDNF 222.99 0.1-0.4
200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.12.3.Samuel, Calvin Spencer, Brandon Marseille, Pascal Marseille, Pascal SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianPahokeePahokeeJefferson County22.1322.1323.606323.39
6.15.14.21.Murphey, Alex Bradham, Jeffery Samuel, Calvin Elam, Kaiir SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCommunity School (Naples)PahokeeFAMU DRSFAMU DRS122.30314722.9965823.00623.6063
12.12.21.12.Powell, Tevaris Bradham, Jeffery Marseille, Pascal Nealy, Detrevian SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorPahokeeCommunity School (Naples)NorthviewBenjamin School922.733422.82222.8225823.006
14.15.14.21.Nealy, Detrevian Spencer, Brandon Murphey, Alex Powell, Tevaris JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJefferson CountyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Community School (Naples)22.82223.3922.135823.006
15.6.15.12.Elam, Kaiir Samuel, Calvin Murphey, Alex Bradham, Jeffery SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBenjamin SchoolNorthviewNorthviewZephyrhills Christian4722.9964722.996922.7334922.7334
16.14.14.14.Spencer, Brandon Nealy, Detrevian Powell, Tevaris Bradham, Jeffery SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNorthviewBenjamin SchoolFAMU DRSPahokee5823.006922.73344722.99622.13
19.16.16.19.Marseille, Pascal Spencer, Brandon Samuel, Calvin Powell, Tevaris SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Jefferson CountyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)23.395823.00623.394722.996
21.14.21.3.Bradham, Jeffery Marseille, Pascal Bradham, Jeffery Spencer, Brandon SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFAMU DRSFAMU DRSPahokeeZephyrhills Christian23.60634722.996922.7334922.7334
200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 1.1.Black, Suresh Black, Suresh Rowe, Nick SeniorSeniorSeniorWestminster AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Mary PrepDNF5521.87022.8111
22.5.11.Black, Suresh Tompkins, Nicholas Pichard, Jordan SeniorSeniorSeniorFirst BaptistFirst BaptistDoctor's CharterDNF722.1455521.870
1.8.5.Rowe, Nick Brown, Chase Black, Suresh SeniorSeniorSeniorMaclaySt. Stephens EpiscopalWestminster Academy022.570322.2769722.145
22.11.1.Tompkins, Nicholas Cashe, Tyler Tompkins, Nicholas SeniorSophomoreSeniorMaclayLake Mary PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)DNF022.570322.2769
22.13. Black, Suresh Rowe, Nick Rowe, Nick SeniorSeniorSeniorDoctor's CharterWestminster AcademySt. Stephens Episcopal5521.87022.8111322.2769
8.22.8.Cashe, Tyler Denson, Efrem Denson, Efrem SeniorSeniorSophomoreFirst BaptistDoctor's CharterFirst BaptistDNF923.74322.2769
11. 8.Denson, Efrem Pichard, Jordan Rowe, Nick SeniorSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)MaclaySt. Stephens Episcopal722.145DNF22.8111
200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.2.20.18.Hyppolite , Antonio Chance , Jalen Harris, Adrian Paul, Michael SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorShorecrest PrepBishop SnyderDade ChristianSomerset Canyons22.391122.002723.4322.3911
4.4.17.18.Paul, Michael Harris, Adrian Raiger, John Paul Benjamin, Samuel JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDade ChristianNorthside ChristianSomerset CanyonsFirst Academy (Orlando)22.3911822.04322.0028022.37
20.7.9.9.Dornevil, Kwensky Benjamin, Samuel Raiger, John Paul Paul, Michael SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Shorecrest PrepDade ChristianSomerset Canyons822.0435322.20522.00222.002
7.9.9.18.Raiger, John Paul Raiger, John Paul Dornevil, Kwensky Hyppolite , Antonio SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorBishop SnyderSt. John NeumannSomerset CanyonsNorthside Christian723.438022.375322.2055322.205
18.10.7.17.Harris, Adrian Edwards, Nathan Chance , Jalen Harris, Adrian SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorShorecrest PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)22.391122.391122.39115322.205
4.17.2.18.Raiger, John Paul Dornevil, Kwensky Dornevil, Kwensky Edwards, Nathan SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSt. John NeumannSomerset CanyonsHolmes CountySt. John Neumann5322.205223.1378022.37822.043
20.18.10.7.Harris, Adrian Hyppolite , Antonio Chance , Jalen Edwards, Nathan SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSt. John NeumannDade ChristianBishop SnyderBishop Snyder22.391123.377223.3772723.43
7.20.10.7.Dornevil, Kwensky Paul, Michael Hyppolite , Antonio Dornevil, Kwensky SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Holmes CountySomerset CanyonsDade Christian23.3772723.43723.435322.205