May 4-5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 200 Meters 1A Varsity Finals

W: 3.0
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Black, Suresh Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Community School (Naples)921.7608 22.38 2105 6
2.3.Benjamin, Samuel Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorShorecrest PrepSt. John Neumann21.97 3522.67 15855 6
3.7.Murphey, Alex Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorCommunity School (Naples)Northside Christian7321.98 7222.25 6 221
4.3.Brown, Chase Raiger, John Paul SeniorSeniorSt. Stephens EpiscopalZephyrhills Christian7222.25 7222.25 563 44
5.8.Tompkins, Nicholas Harris, Adrian SeniorSeniorFirst BaptistNorthside Christian2322.280 2322.280 44 563
6.1.Chance , Jalen Chance , Jalen SeniorSeniorBishop SnyderZephyrhills Christian9222.3723 21.97 43 2105
7.6.Raiger, John Paul Benjamin, Samuel JuniorSeniorSt. John NeumannZephyrhills Christian22.38 2322.280 221 563
8.8.Harris, Adrian Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorNorthside ChristianSt. John Neumann3522.67 9222.3723 162 15855
 7.Samuel, Calvin Chance , Jalen SeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianShorecrest PrepFS 2322.280 - 162

Boys 200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
19.5.1.12.Cashe, Tyler Powell, Tevaris Black, Suresh Paul, Michael SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannFirst Academy (Orlando)Maclay4122.827 1622.1342 821.872 1622.1342 0.10.10.1-0.4
10.10.2.13.Harris, Adrian Tompkins, Nicholas Chance , Jalen Cashe, Tyler SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianFAMU DRSBishop SnyderBishop Snyder622.3012 4122.827 22.0041 22.9924 -0.40.1-0.4-0.3
20.21.3.15.Spencer, Brandon Hyppolite , Antonio Samuel, Calvin Cashe, Tyler SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWestminster AcademyFirst BaptistZephyrhills ChristianSomerset Canyons821.872 8122.39 1622.1342 622.3012 -0.40.1-0.30.1
7.10.4.1.Powell, Tevaris Pichard, Jordan Harris, Adrian Rowe, Nick JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianLake Mary PrepNorthside ChristianSomerset Canyons23.37 923.43 1222.043 23.37 -0.4-0.3-0.40.1
6. 5.18.Denson, Efrem Paul, Michael Tompkins, Nicholas Nealy, Detrevian SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBenjamin SchoolLake Mary PrepFirst BaptistFirst Academy (Orlando)4123.742 1622.1342 22.147 4123.742 -0.40.10.1-0.3
7.15.6.11.Rowe, Nick Brown, Chase Murphey, Alex Tompkins, Nicholas SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSt. John NeumannLake Mary PrepCommunity School (Naples)Benjamin SchoolDNF 922.8195 622.3012 823.1301 -0.3-0.4-0.3-0.4
2.2.7.13.Spencer, Brandon Samuel, Calvin Benjamin, Samuel Cashe, Tyler SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMaclayLake Mary PrepShorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep1222.043 222.27 1522.2012 923.43 -0.4-0.3-0.4-0.3
20.19.8.2.Paul, Michael Rowe, Nick Brown, Chase Spencer, Brandon SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWestminster AcademyNorthside ChristianSt. Stephens EpiscopalFAMU DRS722.378 1222.043 222.27 222.57 -0.3-0.40.10.1
1.18.9.6.Tompkins, Nicholas Marseille, Pascal Raiger, John Paul Black, Suresh SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorShorecrest PrepBishop SnyderSt. John NeumannDade Christian222.27 1222.043 722.378 0022.73 -0.4-0.4-0.4-0.3
20.11.10.8.Benjamin, Samuel Benjamin, Samuel Edwards, Nathan Spencer, Brandon SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDoctor's CharterNorthside ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)Holmes County222.27 622.3012 8122.39 22.147 0.1-0.3-0.4-0.4
19.7.11.3.Samuel, Calvin Spencer, Brandon Cashe, Tyler Paul, Michael SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorHolmes CountyFAMU DRSLake Mary PrepFAMU DRS22.147 223.609 222.57 222.27 -0.3-0.40.1-0.4
3.17.12.13.Raiger, John Paul Murphey, Alex Powell, Tevaris Benjamin, Samuel SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorLake Mary PrepNorthside ChristianPahokeeFirst Academy (Orlando)0022.73 821.872 0022.73 23.37 0.10.1-0.3-0.4
19.6.13.16.Edwards, Nathan Edwards, Nathan Rowe, Nick Benjamin, Samuel SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Jefferson CountyWestminster AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)0022.73 7123.00 922.8195 821.872 -0.3-0.40.10.1
14.17.14.3.Denson, Efrem Nealy, Detrevian Nealy, Detrevian Harris, Adrian SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorDade ChristianZephyrhills ChristianJefferson CountyNorthview823.1301 DNF 4122.827 1222.043 -0.30.1-0.3-0.4
4.14.15.1.Harris, Adrian Brown, Chase Elam, Kaiir Black, Suresh SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst BaptistLake Mary PrepBenjamin SchoolMaclay4122.827 0022.73 22.9924 4123.742 0.1-0.4-0.3-0.4
7.18.16.12.Brown, Chase Pichard, Jordan Spencer, Brandon Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJefferson CountyLake Mary PrepNorthviewSomerset Canyons1522.2012 22.147 7123.00 8122.39 -0.30.1-0.3-0.4
8.3.17.20.Raiger, John Paul Raiger, John Paul Dornevil, Kwensky Nealy, Detrevian SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDade ChristianSomerset CanyonsSomerset CanyonsBenjamin School22.0041 DNF 823.1301 22.0041 -0.40.1-0.40.1
7. 18.9.Powell, Tevaris Tompkins, Nicholas Hyppolite , Antonio Paul, Michael SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Westminster AcademyDade ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)8122.39 8122.39 23.37 22.147 0.10.1-0.4-0.4
3.5.19.1.Rowe, Nick Benjamin, Samuel Marseille, Pascal Paul, Michael SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCommunity School (Naples)Bishop SnyderMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Westminster Academy4122.827 7123.00 923.39 922.8195 -0.40.1-0.30.1
1.11.20.4.Hyppolite , Antonio Benjamin, Samuel Paul, Michael Cashe, Tyler SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorShorecrest PrepNorthviewHolmes CountyJefferson County7123.00 923.43 923.43 1622.1342 0.1-0.4-0.40.1
9.3.21.16.Harris, Adrian Murphey, Alex Bradham, Jeffery Bradham, Jeffery SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPahokeeNorthviewFAMU DRSFirst Academy (Orlando)0022.73 922.8195 223.609 0022.73 0.1-0.4-0.3-0.4
15.21.22.8.Chance , Jalen Brown, Chase Denson, Efrem Hyppolite , Antonio SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWestminster AcademyJefferson CountyDoctor's CharterZephyrhills Christian922.8195 DNF 4123.742 8122.39 0.1-0.30.1-0.3
7.3. 12.Raiger, John Paul Bradham, Jeffery Pichard, Jordan Spencer, Brandon JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorBenjamin SchoolZephyrhills ChristianMaclaySomerset Canyons4122.827 821.872 DNF 0022.73 0.1-0.40.10.1
200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Samuel, Calvin Spencer, Brandon SeniorSeniorZephyrhills ChristianFAMU DRS22.1322.732
6.14.Murphey, Alex Powell, Tevaris SeniorSeniorCommunity School (Naples)Pahokee22.30122.825
12.19.Powell, Tevaris Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorPahokeeNorthview22.732122.992
14.12.Nealy, Detrevian Bradham, Jeffery JuniorSeniorJefferson CountyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)122.82522.732
15.21.Elam, Kaiir Samuel, Calvin SeniorSeniorBenjamin SchoolCommunity School (Naples)122.992122.992
16.19.Spencer, Brandon Bradham, Jeffery SeniorSeniorNorthviewJefferson County1923.00522.13
19.21.Marseille, Pascal Marseille, Pascal SeniorJuniorMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Community School (Naples)23.39971923.005
21.12.Bradham, Jeffery Murphey, Alex SeniorSeniorFAMU DRSMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2023.60122.825
200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.22.1.22.8.Pichard, Jordan Pichard, Jordan Black, Suresh Brown, Chase Brown, Chase SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorLake Mary PrepSt. Stephens EpiscopalFirst Academy (Orlando)St. Stephens EpiscopalSt. Stephens Episcopal22.816922.27121.8701DNF22.271
22.13.5.1.22.Rowe, Nick Tompkins, Nicholas Tompkins, Nicholas Tompkins, Nicholas Denson, Efrem SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFirst BaptistDoctor's CharterFirst BaptistMaclayDoctor's Charter922.14DNF922.14DNFDNF
1.13.8.22.8.Rowe, Nick Rowe, Nick Brown, Chase Pichard, Jordan Rowe, Nick SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSt. Stephens EpiscopalDoctor's CharterSt. Stephens EpiscopalFirst BaptistFirst Academy (Orlando)22.27122.816922.27121.8701922.14
11.1.11.8.13.Denson, Efrem Pichard, Jordan Cashe, Tyler Brown, Chase Cashe, Tyler SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Doctor's CharterLake Mary PrepMaclayDoctor's CharterDNF22.2718022.573022.81698022.5730
5.22.13.1.11.Tompkins, Nicholas Black, Suresh Rowe, Nick Tompkins, Nicholas Brown, Chase SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDoctor's CharterDoctor's CharterWestminster AcademySt. Stephens EpiscopalMaclay22.81698022.573022.8169DNF8022.5730
13.11.22.8. Denson, Efrem Rowe, Nick Denson, Efrem Tompkins, Nicholas Tompkins, Nicholas SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorWestminster AcademyLake Mary PrepDoctor's CharterFirst Academy (Orlando)Maclay21.870121.8701623.74922.1422.8169
5.1. 13.13.Tompkins, Nicholas Tompkins, Nicholas Pichard, Jordan Brown, Chase Black, Suresh SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreMaclayDoctor's CharterMaclayDoctor's CharterSt. Stephens Episcopal623.7422.8169DNF21.8701922.14
200 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.17.Chance , Jalen Hyppolite , Antonio SeniorSeniorBishop SnyderSomerset Canyons422.0081422.0081
4.4.Harris, Adrian Dornevil, Kwensky SeniorJuniorNorthside ChristianBishop Snyder7322.04422.0081
7.20.Benjamin, Samuel Chance , Jalen SeniorSeniorShorecrest PrepNorthside Christian22.2090022.3783
9.18.Raiger, John Paul Dornevil, Kwensky JuniorSeniorSt. John NeumannShorecrest Prep022.378323.375
10.20.Edwards, Nathan Benjamin, Samuel SeniorSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Somerset Canyons722.39522.2090
17.2.Dornevil, Kwensky Dornevil, Kwensky SeniorSeniorSomerset CanyonsShorecrest Prep5123.1323.375
18.2.Hyppolite , Antonio Hyppolite , Antonio SeniorSeniorDade ChristianNorthside Christian23.375022.3783
20.7.Paul, Michael Benjamin, Samuel SeniorSeniorHolmes CountyHolmes County6223.43022.3783