Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
February 15, 2019
|
Bishop Moore - Orlando, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
>
Filter by Team
Astronaut (F)
Bishop Moore (F)
Jones (F)
Lake Minneola (F)
Leesburg (F)
Melbourne Central Catholic (F)
Olympia (F)
Oviedo (F)
Satellite (F)
Winter Springs (F)
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
TIME
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Jones
Azaria
White
,
Jaela
Hollie
,
Kilani
Harvey
,
Janiyah
Townsend
55.70
47.60
1:01.41
37.13
10
2
Olympia
Carly'Asia
Spikes
,
Jade
Blake
,
Daijah
DaCosta-Moore
,
Hannah
Douglas
49.62
48.64
46.21
59.83
8
3
Astronaut
Alyssia
Perez
,
Mia
Ostopovich
,
Alexandria
Stouch
,
Tigan
Jackson
1:01.56
52.61
39.46
57.88
6
4
Oviedo
Khadayjha
Smith
,
Chelsea
Craft
,
Adrice
Galloway
,
Kanya
Smith
38.61
52.89
49.72
41.79
5
5
Lake Minneola
Nellie
Onugha
,
Brianna
Julmiste
,
Anica
Austin
,
Naomi
Taylor
44.27
53.98
47.51
50.21
4
6
Leesburg
Sh'Landria
Roberts
,
Shiane
Dabney
,
Christania
Reed
,
Juriea
Williams
1:13.74
56.72
1:10.34
48.78
3
7
Satellite
Azurea
Barkley
,
Erica
Williams
,
Bryanna
Peters
,
Brooke
Cohen-Pinsky
41.99
57.51
59.81
48.31
8
Melbourne Central Catholic
Annie
MacKay
,
Sabrina
Barella
,
Krystena
Nguyen
,
Katie
Rieke
47.51
1:01.69
52.44
1:03.54
1
Bishop Moore
Ana
Solovjov-Troisi
,
Grace
Newsome
,
Kennedy
Jackson
,
Cristina
Villanueva Garcia
DQ
DQ
DQ
DQ
Winter Springs
Alexis
Carrion
,
Ivanna
Moreno
,
Haley
Waddell
,
Serena
Lewis
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS