February 16, 2019
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL
|
Timing: Elie Timing

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Christelle Bonzil JR Liberty 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 1.52m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Alysa Whetro SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1.47m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Nayah Johnson SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3.5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
5 Andi Cantlay SR Spruce Creek 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3.5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Tiana Morales JR Liberty 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Shatayvia Riche SR Belleview 1.37m 4' 6" 0.33
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXP
8 Ashley Fyock FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.37m 4' 6" 0.33
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Sarah Davis SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.37m 4' 6" 0.33
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Hannah Schmid JR Montverde Academy 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
13 Britney Damon JR Dr. Phillips 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
14 Kaitlynn Brandeberry SO Hardee 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
14 Taylor Johnson JR Lake Mary 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
14 Roni Graham JR Lake Mary 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
17 Amelia Vasquez JR Windermere 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
18 Valerie Manfredi SR University (OC) 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
19 Leah McAskill SO Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
19 Laury Demorcy SO Dr. Phillips 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
21 Emily Quezada JR Lake Mary 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
22 Ja Myra Freeman FR Edgewater 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XXX
23 Selin Gelgen SO Lake Mary 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XXX
24 Chelsee Martino SR Lake Nona 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX
24 Adrianna Yeats SR Spruce Creek 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX
24 Madison Goodlate JR Dr. Phillips 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX
27 Casey McCormick SR Spruce Creek 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Madelyn Fitzmaurice JR Seminole (Sanford) NH NH   
  Emma Sinkler FR North Marion NH NH   
  Emily Kissenberth JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH NH   
  Lauryn Dawson SR Lake Mary Prep NH NH   
  Chloe Edwards SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX
  Brandi Scott SO South Lake NH NH   
  Darleen Peraza SO South Lake NH NH   
  Alesia Palenzuela SR Lake Mary Prep NH NH   
  Amari Sims SO Windermere NH NH   
  Janecia Rayna SO Dr. Phillips NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX
  Jessica Freeman JR Windermere NH NH   
  Nicole Howze SR Forest NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX
  Ayanna Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) NH NH   
Girls' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alysa Whetro SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1.47m 4' 9.75" 5
5 Andi Cantlay SR Spruce Creek 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3.5
7 Tiana Morales JR Liberty 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2
8 Ashley Fyock FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.37m 4' 6" 0.33
14 Roni Graham JR Lake Mary 1.32m 4' 4" -
14 Taylor Johnson JR Lake Mary 1.32m 4' 4" -
17 Amelia Vasquez JR Windermere 1.32m 4' 4" -
19 Leah McAskill SO Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" -
22 Ja Myra Freeman FR Edgewater 1.27m 4' 2" -
23 Selin Gelgen SO Lake Mary 1.27m 4' 2" -
24 Adrianna Yeats SR Spruce Creek 1.22m 4' 0" -
24 Madison Goodlate JR Dr. Phillips 1.22m 4' 0" -
  Jessica Freeman JR Windermere NH NH   
  Emma Sinkler FR North Marion NH NH   
  Lauryn Dawson SR Lake Mary Prep NH NH   
  Darleen Peraza SO South Lake NH NH   
  Brandi Scott SO South Lake NH NH   
  Ayanna Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) NH NH   
  Chloe Edwards SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH NH   
  Madelyn Fitzmaurice JR Seminole (Sanford) NH NH   
Girls' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
2 Christelle Bonzil JR Liberty 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
3 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 1.52m 4' 11.75" 6
5 Nayah Johnson SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3.5
8 Shatayvia Riche SR Belleview 1.37m 4' 6" 0.33
8 Sarah Davis SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.37m 4' 6" 0.33
11 Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona 1.37m 4' 6" -
11 Hannah Schmid JR Montverde Academy 1.37m 4' 6" -
13 Britney Damon JR Dr. Phillips 1.37m 4' 6" -
14 Kaitlynn Brandeberry SO Hardee 1.32m 4' 4" -
18 Valerie Manfredi SR University (OC) 1.32m 4' 4" -
19 Laury Demorcy SO Dr. Phillips 1.27m 4' 2" -
21 Emily Quezada JR Lake Mary 1.27m 4' 2" -
24 Chelsee Martino SR Lake Nona 1.22m 4' 0" -
27 Casey McCormick SR Spruce Creek 1.22m 4' 0" -
  Amari Sims SO Windermere NH NH   
  Alesia Palenzuela SR Lake Mary Prep NH NH   
  Janecia Rayna SO Dr. Phillips NH NH   
  Emily Kissenberth JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH NH   
  Nicole Howze SR Forest NH NH