March 1, 2019
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Destiny St. Cyr FR Palm Beach Central 5.38m 5.38m 6.36m 4.70m 3.67m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 10
  • 5.17  
  • 4.70  
  • 5.02  
2 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 5.62m 3.94m 4.73m 4.63m 4.83m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 8
  • 4.76  
  • 4.93  
3 Eva Hasenhuttl-Bishop SR Benjamin School 4.53m 4.18m 4.03m 3.74m 3.54m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 6
  • 4.92  
  • 4.40  
4 Melissa Myles SO Dwyer 4.40m 6.36m 4.11m 5.87m 4.74m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 5
  • 4.89  
  • 4.78  
5 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 4.65m 6.05m 4.02m 3.48m 5.66m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 4
  • 4.56  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.84  
6 imani thorbourne JR John I. Leonard 3.59m 4.17m 6.18m 6.13m 5.89m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 3
  • 4.79  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.36  
7 Ernesha Menelas JR Suncoast 5.36m 4.83m 3.70m 3.98m 3.41m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2
  • 4.74  
  • 4.43  
8 Vanessa Berry SO Palm Beach Central 4.25m 5.65m 5.28m 5.98m 5.79m 4.67m 15' 4" 1
  • 4.44  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.67  
9 Aliyah Jonas SR Dwyer 5.03m 5.21m 3.22m 4.80m 5.66m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.23  
10 Aracelis Aguiar Senior Goleman 4.08m 4.08m 3.67m 5.30m 5.30m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.22  
  • 4.53  
11 Alexia Kornilov JR South Fork 3.32m 3.91m 5.43m 4.85m 5.07m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.49  
  • 4.35  
12 Samantha Rosenberg SR Martin County 4.56m 4.96m 5.05m 3.28m 3.77m 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.43  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.34  
13 Luchama Lubin SO Palm Beach Gardens 5.68m 3.26m 3.30m 4.22m 4.62m 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40  
  • 4.22  
14 Emma Dresser FR Jupiter 4.34m 5.65m 3.99m 5.04m 3.72m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.38  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.38  
15 Megan Everett Junior Goleman 5.15m 4.08m 4.12m 3.00m 4.03m 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • 4.29  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.25  
16 Tianna Baldwin FR Forest Hill 4.74m 3.16m 4.91m 3.95m 3.04m 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 3.90  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.16  
17 Nergeline Leger FR Forest Hill 5.22m 4.82m 3.40m 4.90m 3.04m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05  
  • 3.88  
  • 3.74  
18 Thaovy Siri Ha JR Park Vista 3.01m 4.34m 4.54m 4.94m 3.74m 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 4.02  
  • 3.87  
  • 4.00  
19 Jade Hodge JR St. Andrew's 2.96m 3.60m 4.84m 3.20m 4.24m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 4.00  
20 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 3.67m 4.63m 4.83m 4.79m 2.83m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99  
  • 3.94  
  • 3.87  
21 Laurie Mermet FR Jupiter 2.93m 3.16m 3.62m 2.73m 2.89m 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.74  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.60  
22 Jessica Beem SR Martin County 4.79m 4.03m 3.00m 2.81m 4.60m 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.51  
  • 3.64  
  • 3.80  
23 Nicole Ignatowicz JR Jupiter 3.30m 2.74m 4.50m 4.31m 2.63m 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.71  
  • 3.75  
24 Tori Mills FR South Fork 4.32m 3.57m 2.64m 4.65m 3.46m 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72  
  • 3.27  
25 Katherine George JR St. Andrew's 2.59m 3.29m 3.44m 2.96m 2.78m 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  • 3.60  
  • 3.70  
26 Nicole Shurlsep JR Martin County 3.82m 3.58m 4.44m 3.44m 2.68m 3.44m 11' 3.5" -
  • 3.44  
  • 3.41  
27 Ramijah Edwards FR Forest Hill 2.74m 2.74m 3.36m 3.02m 3.70m 3.43m 11' 3" -
  • 2.98  
  • 3.43  
  • 3.36  
28 Ja'Baria Anderson FR Palm Beach Gardens 2.64m 2.38m 2.31m 4.17m 3.23m 3.26m 10' 8.5" -
  • 3.04  
  • 3.26  
29 Hannah Mendia FR King's Academy 3.55m 2.94m 2.23m 3.24m 3.40m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06  
  • 2.75  
  • 2.74  
30 Cayla Joseph SO Palm Beach Gardens 2.29m 2.23m 3.22m 2.49m 3.13m 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.85  
  • 2.90  
31 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 3.64m 3.01m 2.30m 2.84m 2.30m 2.84m 9' 4" -
  • 2.84  
32 Taniya Vaughn JR Suncoast 2.28m 1.62m 1.85m 1.95m 2.22m 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93  
  Grace Watts SO St. Andrew's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nichelle Scott SR Dreyfoos NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Danielle McCray FR Suncoast NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Marley Larson FR South Fork NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Destiny St. Cyr FR Palm Beach Central 5.17m 3.88m 6.72m 4.39m 4.29m 16' 11.5" 10
2 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 4.93m 3.50m 4.34m 5.52m 6.11m 16' 2.25" 8
3 Eva Hasenhuttl-Bishop SR Benjamin School 4.92m 4.38m 3.74m 4.97m 4.33m 16' 1.75" 6
4 Melissa Myles SO Dwyer 4.89m 3.72m 5.87m 4.30m 4.21m 16' 0.5" 5
5 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 4.84m 5.76m 6.00m 3.78m 5.08m 15' 10.5" 4
6 imani thorbourne JR John I. Leonard 4.79m 5.51m 3.93m 4.69m 5.89m 15' 8.75" 3
8 Vanessa Berry SO Palm Beach Central 4.67m 4.34m 5.28m 4.76m 5.51m 15' 4" 1
12 Samantha Rosenberg SR Martin County 4.43m 5.18m 3.94m 5.67m 3.41m 14' 6.5" -
14 Emma Dresser FR Jupiter 4.38m 3.20m 3.81m 4.03m 3.85m 14' 4.5" -
  Marley Larson FR South Fork NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Aliyah Jonas SR Dwyer 4.71m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
10 Aracelis Aguiar Senior Goleman 4.58m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
11 Alexia Kornilov JR South Fork 5.34m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
15 Megan Everett Junior Goleman 3.90m 4.29m 14' 1" -
16 Tianna Baldwin FR Forest Hill 3.87m 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
17 Nergeline Leger FR Forest Hill 3.00m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
18 Thaovy Siri Ha JR Park Vista 4.82m 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
19 Jade Hodge JR St. Andrew's 4.60m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  Danielle McCray FR Suncoast NM NM NM   
  Nichelle Scott SR Dreyfoos NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ernesha Menelas JR Suncoast 5.74m 4.22m 3.89m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2
21 Laurie Mermet FR Jupiter 3.81m 3.47m 3.85m 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
22 Jessica Beem SR Martin County 3.91m 2.81m 3.46m 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
23 Nicole Ignatowicz JR Jupiter 3.86m 4.24m 4.58m 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
24 Tori Mills FR South Fork 4.17m 4.50m 3.16m 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
25 Katherine George JR St. Andrew's 3.00m 4.14m 4.74m 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
27 Ramijah Edwards FR Forest Hill 3.33m 3.05m 2.64m 3.43m 11' 3" -
30 Cayla Joseph SO Palm Beach Gardens 2.78m 3.63m 2.49m 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
32 Taniya Vaughn JR Suncoast 2.45m 1.43m 2.16m 1.93m 6' 4" -
  Grace Watts SO St. Andrew's NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Luchama Lubin SO Palm Beach Gardens 5.50m 4.18m 4.18m 3.12m 4.40m 3.70m 3.39m 14' 5.25" -
20 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 3.43m 4.31m 4.79m 4.07m 3.99m 3.55m 3.87m 13' 1.25" -
26 Nicole Shurlsep JR Martin County 2.79m 2.96m 3.72m 3.34m 3.44m 3.10m 3.30m 11' 3.5" -
28 Ja'Baria Anderson FR Palm Beach Gardens 3.26m 2.84m 3.81m 2.45m 3.26m 2.67m 3.85m 10' 8.5" -
29 Hannah Mendia FR King's Academy 2.78m 2.26m 3.03m 3.98m 3.06m 2.60m 3.92m 10' 0.5" -
31 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 3.52m 3.49m 3.44m 2.84m 2.84m 3.15m 3.66m 9' 4" -