March 1, 2019
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 1.85m 1.74m 1.40m 1.43m 1.57m 1.46m 1.66m 5' 1.75" 10
2 Maliya White JR Dreyfoos 1.52m 1.34m 1.66m 1.76m 1.52m 1.50m 1.90m 4' 11.75" 8
3 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 1.32m 1.54m 1.87m 1.82m 1.52m 1.37m 1.35m 4' 11.75" 6
4 Alexis Hobbs JR King's Academy 1.35m 1.60m 1.35m 1.31m 1.47m 1.79m 1.26m 4' 9.75" 5
5 Shiyanna McLeod SR Benjamin School 1.28m 1.12m 1.59m 1.15m 1.42m 1.29m 1.19m 4' 7.75" 4
6 Aliyah Jonas SR Dwyer 0.97m 1.10m 1.29m 1.73m 1.37m 1.58m 1.11m 4' 6" 3
7 Jada Travis JR Benjamin School 1.45m 1.23m 1.38m 1.70m 1.37m 1.64m 0.97m 4' 6" 2
  Ava Woodward FR Jupiter NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Samantha Rosenberg SR Martin County NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Laurie Mermet FR Jupiter NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Yrlene Dorvil SO Palm Beach Central NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Kassandra Fishbaugh JR Jupiter NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  zaida gonzalez SO John I. Leonard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  BREEANNA COLLINS FR John I. Leonard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Shaneisha Myrthil SR Park Vista NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Sofia Caspelich SO Park Vista NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Laura Eronomous SO Palm Beach Central NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Avalon MacDonald FR South Fork NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Margaret Kamp SO Suncoast NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Zanysha Thelusca FR King's Academy NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Christina Morzella SO King's Academy NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jade Hodge JR St. Andrew's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Katherine George JR St. Andrew's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Morgan Kinne JR St. Andrew's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Megan Everett Junior Goleman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  NATALIE CANELLIZ Senior Goleman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  JAZMIN DAVIS SO Goleman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Sonali Goyal JR Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Alanis Baker FR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Victoria Fei Fei JR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Sha'kayla Anderson FR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
Girls' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alexis Hobbs JR King's Academy 1.60m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 5
  JAZMIN DAVIS SO Goleman NH NH NH   
  Morgan Kinne JR St. Andrew's NH NH NH   
  Katherine George JR St. Andrew's NH NH NH   
  Christina Morzella SO King's Academy NH NH NH   
  Zanysha Thelusca FR King's Academy NH NH NH   
  Margaret Kamp SO Suncoast NH NH NH   
  Avalon MacDonald FR South Fork NH NH NH   
  Kassandra Fishbaugh JR Jupiter NH NH NH   
  Shaneisha Myrthil SR Park Vista NH NH NH   
  Sofia Caspelich SO Park Vista NH NH NH   
  Yrlene Dorvil SO Palm Beach Central NH NH NH   
  Sha'kayla Anderson FR Forest Hill DNS DNS NH   
  Alanis Baker FR Forest Hill DNS DNS NH   
  Sonali Goyal JR Martin County DNS DNS NH   
  Victoria Fei Fei JR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS NH   
Girls' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 1.99m 1.57m 1.51m 1.41m 1.16m 5' 1.75" 10
2 Maliya White JR Dreyfoos 1.14m 1.52m 1.28m 1.60m 1.29m 4' 11.75" 8
3 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 1.22m 1.52m 1.14m 1.90m 1.78m 4' 11.75" 6
5 Shiyanna McLeod SR Benjamin School 1.80m 1.42m 1.80m 0.99m 1.55m 4' 7.75" 4
6 Aliyah Jonas SR Dwyer 1.27m 1.37m 1.04m 1.34m 1.40m 4' 6" 3
7 Jada Travis JR Benjamin School 1.07m 1.37m 1.25m 1.77m 1.59m 4' 6" 2
  NATALIE CANELLIZ Senior Goleman NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Megan Everett Junior Goleman NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jade Hodge JR St. Andrew's NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Samantha Rosenberg SR Martin County NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Laurie Mermet FR Jupiter NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Ava Woodward FR Jupiter NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  zaida gonzalez SO John I. Leonard NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  BREEANNA COLLINS FR John I. Leonard NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Laura Eronomous SO Palm Beach Central NH NH NH NH NH NH