April 26, 2018
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.1.1.6.Rivera, James Rivera, James Parker, Brian Rivera, James SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchOsceola (Kissimmee)Sarasota617.79 314.4580 15.2830 617.79 02573 6102 361 6
1.2.1.7.Sneed, Damarcus Brown, Quavon Betts, Josh Sneed, Damarcus SophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Wiregrass Ranch614.82 314.4853 314.4580 617.79 361 98 300 300
7.3.5.4.Bitter, Aidan Sneed, Damarcus Brown, Quavon Parker, Brian JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsSarasotaManatee617.79 214.7140 414.87 614.82 482 6 300 02573
4.4.3.7.Sneed, Damarcus William, Jeremiah Collins, Keandre Bitter, Aidan FreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanManateeOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Wiregrass Ranch314.4853 614.82 15.2830 915.44 6 02573 361 6102
1.5.8.8.William, Jeremiah Betts, Josh Rivera, James Betts, Josh SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSarasotaManateeWiregrass RanchGeorge Jenkins314.4853 414.87 414.87 614.82 361 482 98 482
7.6.7.6.Collins, Keandre Bitter, Aidan Brown, Quavon Rivera, James SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorSarasotaGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)915.44 15.2830 214.7140 414.87 6102 300 02573 6
5.7.1.2.Betts, Josh Parker, Brian William, Jeremiah Parker, Brian SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreManateeWiregrass RanchGeorge SteinbrennerWiregrass Ranch414.87 915.44 414.87 614.82 0529 0529 300 98
8.8.3.8.William, Jeremiah Collins, Keandre Rivera, James Betts, Josh SeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSarasotaSarasotaManateeOsceola (Kissimmee)214.7140 617.79 314.4853 414.87 6 361 6 0529

Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.15.Brown, Quavon Brown, Quavon SeniorSeniorOsceola (Kissimmee)George Steinbrenner14.633 615.31 0.80.8
2.10.Rivera, James Cook, Samuel JuniorJuniorLakewood RanchGeorge Jenkins14.7560 215.423 -0.9-0.9
3.11.Sneed, Damarcus Sneed, Damarcus SophomoreSeniorGeorge JenkinsNewsome14.877 6514.94 -0.9-0.9
4.5.William, Jeremiah Brown, Quavon SeniorSophomoreOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)2614.915 6514.94 0.8-0.9
5.11.Betts, Josh Dixon, Jaden JuniorJuniorManateeLakewood Ranch6514.94 115.30 0.80.8
6.15.Parker, Brian Thomas, Jovaris SophomoreJuniorWiregrass RanchNewsome815.287 215.423 -0.90.8
7.6.Bitter, Aidan Fouts, Matthew SophomoreSeniorGeorge SteinbrennerPlant8315.1253 115.30 0.8-0.9
8.15.Collins, Keandre Betts, Josh FreshmanSeniorSarasotaRidge Community115.30 14.7560 0.8-0.9
9.13.Dixon, Jaden Bitter, Aidan JuniorSeniorPlantRidge Community615.31 16.18 -0.9-0.9
10.4.Cook, Samuel Holmes, Tavien JuniorSophomorePlantPlant215.423 017.50 0.8-0.9
11.6.Thomas, Jovaris Parker, Brian SeniorSeniorRidge CommunityPlant0115.5838 2614.915 0.8-0.9
12.4.Prater, Naeem Prater, Naeem SophomoreSeniorNewsomeSarasota16.18 815.287 0.8-0.9
13.3.Boone, Kyle Rivera, James SeniorSophomoreNewsomeNewsome3616.438 2614.915 -0.90.8
14.2.Fouts, Matthew Holmes, Tavien SeniorSeniorPlant CityLakewood Ranch16.86 6514.94 -0.9-0.9
15.1.Holmes, Tavien William, Jeremiah JuniorJuniorPlant CityNewsome017.50 14.877 -0.90.8
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.15.2.15.13.Dixon, Jaden Dixon, Jaden Rivera, James Holmes, Tavien Sneed, Damarcus SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPlantPlant CityLakewood RanchPlant CityNewsome14.875816.43814.752415.3166717.5070
3.9.3.15.6.Sneed, Damarcus Fouts, Matthew Sneed, Damarcus Dixon, Jaden Holmes, Tavien SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorPlantPlant CityGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsLakewood Ranch16.43815.2814.875815.2816.438
2.2.6.3.6.Dixon, Jaden Rivera, James Parker, Brian Fouts, Matthew Holmes, Tavien JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchWiregrass RanchPlantNewsome717.507016.43815.2815.2814.75
15.15.9.14.9.Sneed, Damarcus Fouts, Matthew Dixon, Jaden Parker, Brian Parker, Brian JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreWiregrass RanchPlantPlantPlant CityPlant City15.2816.86012415.316616.43816.8601
6.6.13.2.2.Fouts, Matthew Boone, Kyle Boone, Kyle Fouts, Matthew Fouts, Matthew SophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorLakewood RanchWiregrass RanchNewsomePlant CityPlant City16.860114.875816.43814.87582415.3166
2.2.14.13.15.Parker, Brian Boone, Kyle Fouts, Matthew Fouts, Matthew Rivera, James SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorPlantPlant CityPlant CityLakewood RanchPlant City14.875814.875816.860114.875814.75
2.3.15.15.3.Boone, Kyle Boone, Kyle Holmes, Tavien Holmes, Tavien Holmes, Tavien SophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorPlantGeorge JenkinsPlant CityLakewood RanchWiregrass Ranch15.2814.8758717.50702415.316614.8758
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.4.10.12.8.Brown, Quavon Collins, Keandre Betts, Josh Collins, Keandre Bitter, Aidan Collins, Keandre SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)NewsomeNewsomeManateeRidge Community6114.633716.18483716.184815.42323716.184815.128
4.11.4.10.11.8.William, Jeremiah William, Jeremiah Bitter, Aidan Betts, Josh William, Jeremiah Collins, Keandre SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreOsceola (Kissimmee)ManateePlantOsceola (Kissimmee)ManateeManatee914.9115.3014.94793716.184815.12815.4232
5.5.11.8.7.1.Betts, Josh Betts, Josh Bitter, Aidan William, Jeremiah Cook, Samuel Prater, Naeem JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorManateePlantOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Ridge CommunityRidge Community14.9479914.913716.184815.42323716.184815.128
7.1.5.11.11.1.Bitter, Aidan Betts, Josh Betts, Josh Cook, Samuel Cook, Samuel Prater, Naeem SophomoreSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)George SteinbrennerNewsome15.12815.42326114.63914.9115.1283716.1848
8.1.8.7.11.4.Collins, Keandre Thomas, Jovaris William, Jeremiah Cook, Samuel Thomas, Jovaris Brown, Quavon FreshmanSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSarasotaSarasotaManateeRidge CommunitySarasotaSarasota15.3015.1283716.184815.303716.184814.9479
10.7.10.5.11.7.Cook, Samuel Cook, Samuel Thomas, Jovaris William, Jeremiah Collins, Keandre Brown, Quavon JuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorPlantPlantGeorge SteinbrennerOsceola (Kissimmee)PlantSarasota15.42323716.18486114.6315.5847914.9115.5847
11.4.11.10.1.5.Thomas, Jovaris Bitter, Aidan Betts, Josh William, Jeremiah Bitter, Aidan Brown, Quavon SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreRidge CommunityOsceola (Kissimmee)ManateeOsceola (Kissimmee)NewsomeNewsome15.584715.1283716.184815.128914.9115.4232
12.11.5.4.11.11.Prater, Naeem Prater, Naeem Prater, Naeem Bitter, Aidan Cook, Samuel Cook, Samuel SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorFreshmanNewsomeGeorge SteinbrennerManateeManateeGeorge SteinbrennerManatee3716.184815.3015.128914.9115.30914.91