April 25, 2018
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.4
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.4.Brown, Tayvon Brown, Tayvon Sessions, Jaylan SophomoreJuniorJuniorWillistonCentral (Brooksville)Palatka10.79 10.79 10.79 92 110 93517
2.2. Axon, Jason Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Williams, Trayvon SophomoreSophomoreSophomorePalatkaJonesPalatka411.85 810.805 11.189 77415 23867 7436
2.3.4.Mitchell, Quinyon Williams, Trayvon Williams, Trayvon JuniorJuniorSeniorBradfordPalatkaCentral (Brooksville)510.9315 7210.801 810.805 77415 6655 23867
4.4.7.Mitchell, Quinyon Sessions, Jaylan Robinson, Jadan JuniorJuniorJuniorJonesPalatkaJones510.9315 510.9315 210.982 77415 93517 110
2.5.1.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Robinson, Jadan Sessions, Jaylan JuniorSophomoreJuniorBradfordJonesAtlantic (PO)411.85 210.982 7210.801 6655 77415 93517
6.6.7.Vaughn, Jeremiah Vaughn, Jeremiah Williams, Trayvon JuniorJuniorSeniorAtlantic (PO)BradfordWilliston7210.801 11.189 FS 6655 7436 6655
4.7.2.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Mitchell, Quinyon Axon, Jason SophomoreJuniorJuniorPalatkaWillistonWilliston7210.801 411.85 411.85 93517 92 -
  3.Williams, Trayvon Axon, Jason Vaughn, Jeremiah SeniorSeniorJuniorPalatkaAtlantic (PO)Jones10.79 FS 11.189 77415 - 110

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.9.Williams, Trayvon Flores, Josh JuniorJuniorPalatkaHernando10.93 7812.09 -1.8-1.9
2.8.Brown, Tayvon Flores, Josh JuniorSeniorCentral (Brooksville)Jones411.0812 10.93 -1.9-1.9
3. Sessions, Jaylan Smith, Dantevion JuniorSophomorePalatkaCentral (Brooksville)11.0661 6511.53 -1.8-1.8
4.3.Axon, Jason Campbell, Maximus SeniorSeniorAtlantic (PO)Hernando9411.19 7812.09 -1.9-1.8
5.2.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Williams, Arthell SophomoreSeniorJonesJones11.2239 7812.09 -1.9-1.8
6.7.Mitchell, Quinyon Lewis, Jordan JuniorFreshmanWillistonJones11.2696 11.411 -1.8-1.9
7. Robinson, Jadan Smith, Dantevion SophomoreJuniorJonesTavares11.2317 2811.2787 -1.9-1.8
8.4.Vaughn, Jeremiah Barber, Jarvis JuniorJuniorBradfordRidgewood2811.2787 11.370 -1.8-1.9
9.10.Strong, Cartrell Flores, Josh JuniorJuniorZephyrhillsTrinity Catholic11.370 11.411 -1.8-1.8
10.10.Jean Baptiste, Mendez Strong, Cartrell SophomoreFreshmanJonesHernando8111.3849 DNF -1.8-1.8
11.5.Williams, Arthell Williams, Trayvon SeniorSeniorHernandoTavares11.40 11.2239 -1.9-1.9
12.11.Barber, Jarvis Axon, Jason JuniorSeniorNorth MarionPalatka11.411 11.0661 -1.8-1.9
13.11.Flores, Josh Robinson, Jadan SeniorJuniorRidgewoodBradford6511.53 8111.3849 -1.8-1.9
14.3.Campbell, Maximus Vaughn, Jeremiah FreshmanJuniorAtlantic (PO)Central (Brooksville)11.6331 11.370 -1.9-1.8
15.9.Lewis, Jordan Robinson, Jadan SeniorSeniorTrinity CatholicJones7812.09 11.411 -1.9-1.9
 9.Smith, Dantevion Strong, Cartrell JuniorSeniorTavaresJonesDNF 8111.3849 -1.9-1.9
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2. 4.Brown, Tayvon Brown, Tayvon Williams, Arthell JuniorSeniorJuniorCentral (Brooksville)Central (Brooksville)Hernando4711.086DNFDNF
4.4.11.Axon, Jason Campbell, Maximus Lewis, Jordan SeniorJuniorSeniorAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Tavares3511.19001511.6391812.0961
5.2.7.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Robinson, Jadan Brown, Tayvon SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJonesCentral (Brooksville)Atlantic (PO)6611.228DNF1511.6391
7.2.4.Robinson, Jadan Robinson, Jadan Brown, Tayvon SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJonesHernandoAtlantic (PO)9411.2361511.63914711.086
11.5.5.Williams, Arthell Smith, Dantevion Lewis, Jordan SeniorJuniorJuniorHernandoCentral (Brooksville)Atlantic (PO)2011.4024711.0861511.6391
14.7.4.Campbell, Maximus Lewis, Jordan Williams, Arthell FreshmanSeniorSophomoreAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Central (Brooksville)1511.6391DNF6611.228
15.14.15.Lewis, Jordan Robinson, Jadan Williams, Arthell SeniorJuniorSophomoreTrinity CatholicJonesJones812.09614711.0864711.086
 4.7.Smith, Dantevion Smith, Dantevion Lewis, Jordan JuniorFreshmanSophomoreTavaresTrinity CatholicHernandoDNF3511.1900812.0961
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.1.6.Vaughn, Jeremiah Williams, Trayvon Flores, Josh JuniorJuniorSeniorPalatkaPalatkaPalatka11.38019910.937211.260
13.3.1.Barber, Jarvis Sessions, Jaylan Jean Baptiste, Mendez JuniorJuniorJuniorPalatkaPalatkaJones4311.4161811.06611.3801
1.6.10.Mitchell, Quinyon Mitchell, Quinyon Vaughn, Jeremiah SeniorJuniorSeniorZephyrhillsWillistonRidgewood811.066211.26011.3727
1.8.12.Mitchell, Quinyon Vaughn, Jeremiah Jean Baptiste, Mendez JuniorJuniorJuniorBradfordBradfordPalatka811.066911.27011.3727
3.9.3.Flores, Josh Strong, Cartrell Flores, Josh JuniorJuniorSophomoreNorth MarionZephyrhillsJones811.06611.372711.3727
8.10.3.Mitchell, Quinyon Jean Baptiste, Mendez Williams, Trayvon JuniorSophomoreJuniorZephyrhillsJonesRidgewood11.380111.38017611.530
1.12.1.Barber, Jarvis Barber, Jarvis Sessions, Jaylan SeniorJuniorJuniorPalatkaNorth MarionRidgewood11.37274311.4161911.270
10.13.3.Sessions, Jaylan Flores, Josh Sessions, Jaylan JuniorSeniorJuniorJonesRidgewoodZephyrhills911.2707611.53011.3727

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.7.2.Vaughn, Jeremiah Williams, Trayvon KINSLER, Keyron KINSLER, Keyron SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorBradfordPalatkaJonesJones22.6214 22.183 22.6214 22.6214 157 910 2478 722
4.2.3. Sanders, Adrian Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Williams, Trayvon SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomorePalatkaJonesEustisEustis23.0422 422.46 422.46 22.6214 722 5804 2478 722
1.3.1.1.Robinson, Jadan Hill, Dominick KINSLER, Keyron Sessions, Jaylan JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorEustisJonesNorth MarionEustis222.9015 7522.502 7522.502 122.9470 2478 68 2478 68
4.4.7.5.Sessions, Jaylan Robinson, Jadan Vaughn, Jeremiah Allen-Johnson, Dacarri SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorEustisJonesJonesPalatka422.46 22.6214 122.9470 22.6214 - 157 5804 367
5.5.2.1.Sanders, Adrian Vaughn, Jeremiah Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Hill, Dominick SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreEustisBradfordPalatkaJones122.9470 222.9015 7522.502 422.46 367 2478 722 157
2.6.4.5.Williams, Trayvon Sessions, Jaylan Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Allen-Johnson, Dacarri SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorJonesPalatkaEustisPalatka22.183 122.9470 22.6214 222.9015 367 367 5804 2478
5.7.7.1.Hill, Dominick Sanders, Adrian KINSLER, Keyron Robinson, Jadan JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorPalatkaEustisPalatkaEustis122.9470 23.0422 DNF 22.183 367 722 68 2478
1. 1.2.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri KINSLER, Keyron Sanders, Adrian Sanders, Adrian JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorPalatkaNorth MarionBradfordJones422.46 DNF 23.0422 422.46 - - 5804 722

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
 5.1.10.12.1.Campbell, Maximus NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Williams, Trayvon Flores, Josh Sessions, Jaylan Hill, Dominick SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorNorth MarionEastsidePalatkaNorth MarionPalatkaNorth Marion23.28 522.6472 2522.29 23.2056 622.8382 22.554 0.92.82.82.82.82.8
12.6.2.1. 6.Brown, Tayvon Brown, Tayvon Hill, Dominick KINSLER, Keyron Morgan, Kinyatah Campbell, Maximus JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreNorth MarionEastsideJonesBradfordNature CoastNorth Marion2522.29 22.554 6622.330 022.82 9923.0947 23.2056 2.82.80.90.90.90.9
10.9.3.4.8.1.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Hill, Dominick Robinson, Jadan Vaughn, Jeremiah Sessions, Jaylan Allen-Johnson, Dacarri JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomorePalatkaZephyrhillsJonesNorth MarionPalatkaBradford2522.29 823.44 22.554 622.8382 DNF 7823.248 0.90.90.92.82.82.8
10.9.4.13.10. Wilson, Javarrius Sessions, Jaylan Vaughn, Jeremiah Sessions, Jaylan KINSLER, Keyron Flores, Josh SeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorJonesJonesBradfordNorth MarionJonesPalatkaDNF DNF 522.6472 022.82 22.554 23.28 0.92.82.80.90.92.8
14.15.5.4.14.13.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Flores, Josh Sessions, Jaylan Hill, Dominick Clark, Brent Wilson, Javarrius JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorRidgewoodRidgewoodPalatkaJonesJonesZephyrhills23.28 6622.330 322.8033 DNF 6622.330 622.8382 2.80.92.82.80.90.9
 10.6.8.14.9.Clark, Brent Williams, Trayvon Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Flores, Josh KINSLER, Keyron Clark, Brent JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorNature CoastNorth MarionJonesEustisJonesBradford823.44 7823.248 622.8382 DNF 9923.0947 23.28 0.90.90.92.80.92.8
8.15.7.14.9.13.Sanders, Adrian Brown, Tayvon Sanders, Adrian Flores, Josh KINSLER, Keyron NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorAtlantic (PO)JonesEustisNorth MarionRidgewoodRidgewood823.44 6622.330 022.82 823.44 7823.248 6622.330 2.80.92.80.92.80.9
3.2.8.4.13. Robinson, Jadan Campbell, Maximus KINSLER, Keyron Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Barber, Jarvis Campbell, Maximus SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJonesAtlantic (PO)North MarionNature CoastEustisEastside23.00 022.82 23.00 6622.330 23.00 23.2056 0.92.82.82.82.80.9
11.4.9.12.5.8.Robinson, Jadan Williams, Trayvon Brown, Tayvon Williams, Trayvon Campbell, Maximus Campbell, Maximus SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorZephyrhillsNorth MarionCentral (Brooksville)North MarionPalatkaAtlantic (PO)23.21 23.00 9923.0947 0623.1294 522.6472 23.28 2.80.90.92.82.82.8
 7.10.2.15.9.Robinson, Jadan Clark, Brent Clark, Brent Barber, Jarvis Brown, Tayvon Flores, Josh SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorFreshmanPalatkaEastsideEastsideCentral (Brooksville)RidgewoodJones23.2056 2522.29 0623.1294 022.82 0623.1294 9923.0947 2.80.92.82.82.80.9
11. 11.1.1.2.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Sanders, Adrian Campbell, Maximus Hill, Dominick Campbell, Maximus Robinson, Jadan SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreJuniorNorth MarionRidgewoodAtlantic (PO)BradfordNature CoastAtlantic (PO)DNF 23.00 23.2056 823.44 23.28 23.2056 0.92.80.90.92.80.9
9.1.12.14.2.9.Robinson, Jadan Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Wilson, Javarrius Hill, Dominick Brown, Tayvon Vaughn, Jeremiah SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreNorth MarionNorth MarionZephyrhillsZephyrhillsEustisJonesDNF 22.554 23.21 022.82 23.00 322.8033 0.92.82.80.90.90.9
4.6.13.12. 9.Sanders, Adrian Wilson, Javarrius Barber, Jarvis Morgan, Kinyatah Barber, Jarvis Williams, Trayvon JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreAtlantic (PO)Nature CoastNorth MarionNorth MarionBradfordJones7823.248 23.00 7823.248 6622.330 6622.330 9923.0947 0.92.80.92.80.90.9
14.14.14.3.12.7.Robinson, Jadan Sessions, Jaylan Flores, Josh Campbell, Maximus Sanders, Adrian Robinson, Jadan JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJonesRidgewoodRidgewoodAtlantic (PO)BradfordJones22.554 622.8382 23.28 622.8382 322.8033 622.8382 2.80.92.80.92.82.8
2.3.15.12.5.15.Robinson, Jadan KINSLER, Keyron NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Clark, Brent Campbell, Maximus KINSLER, Keyron SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorNorth MarionJonesNorth MarionJonesRidgewoodEustis622.8382 DNF 823.44 2522.29 6622.330 322.8033 2.82.80.92.80.90.9
3.3.  4.4.Wilson, Javarrius Campbell, Maximus Morgan, Kinyatah KINSLER, Keyron Hill, Dominick Robinson, Jadan SeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorNorth MarionJonesNature CoastPalatkaNorth MarionNorth Marion9923.0947 23.2056 DNF 23.28 322.8033 23.28 2.80.90.92.82.82.8
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.1.10.10.Clark, Brent Williams, Trayvon Williams, Trayvon Clark, Brent Williams, Trayvon SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorPalatkaEustisPalatkaNorth MarionPalatka23.28323.0098322.29122.64522.80
7.4.4.14.8.Sessions, Jaylan Sanders, Adrian Vaughn, Jeremiah Sessions, Jaylan Sanders, Adrian SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPalatkaPalatkaBradfordBradfordEustis323.00987722.82522.645323.0098322.291
10.8.5.10.1.KINSLER, Keyron Clark, Brent Sessions, Jaylan Wilson, Javarrius Flores, Josh SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomorePalatkaZephyrhillsPalatkaRidgewoodPalatka7722.8250923.216222.8022.64522.645
5.4.7.1.7.Flores, Josh Wilson, Javarrius Sanders, Adrian Sanders, Adrian Flores, Josh JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreEustisEustisEustisRidgewoodPalatka323.009822.807722.82522.8023.28
5.8.8.4.8.Vaughn, Jeremiah Clark, Brent KINSLER, Keyron Clark, Brent KINSLER, Keyron SophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorPalatkaRidgewoodNorth MarionEastsidePalatka323.009823.12323.00980923.2162322.291
14.8.10.1.14.Sanders, Adrian Sanders, Adrian Clark, Brent Flores, Josh Vaughn, Jeremiah SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorZephyrhillsRidgewoodEastsideNorth MarionZephyrhills22.64522.64523.1223.127722.825
12.10.12.8.4.Clark, Brent Wilson, Javarrius Wilson, Javarrius Vaughn, Jeremiah Wilson, Javarrius SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreEastsideNorth MarionZephyrhillsEastsideEustis23.2822.6450923.216222.64522.645
12.14.14.4.5.Sanders, Adrian Wilson, Javarrius Flores, Josh Flores, Josh Clark, Brent JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomorePalatkaRidgewoodRidgewoodRidgewoodPalatka23.12323.009823.280923.21620923.2162
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Hill, Dominick NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SophomoreJuniorJonesNorth Marion22.338423.20
3.9.Robinson, Jadan Robinson, Jadan SophomoreSophomoreJonesJones0022.55423.2446
6.9.Allen-Johnson, Dacarri Campbell, Maximus SophomoreSophomoreJonesNorth Marion22.830022.55
9. Brown, Tayvon Robinson, Jadan JuniorJuniorCentral (Brooksville)Atlantic (PO)9223.0980423.2446
11.6.Campbell, Maximus Allen-Johnson, Dacarri FreshmanFreshmanAtlantic (PO)Jones8423.209223.0980
13.2.Barber, Jarvis Robinson, Jadan JuniorSophomoreNorth MarionCentral (Brooksville)423.244622.83
15. NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Robinson, Jadan JuniorSophomoreNorth MarionJones2423.44849223.0980
  Morgan, Kinyatah Campbell, Maximus FreshmanSophomoreNature CoastAtlantic (PO)DNF8423.20

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.2.8.7.Williams, Trayvon Campbell, Maximus Lyford, Jonah Williams, Trayvon Lyford, Jonah JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanPalatkaSanta FeMontverde AcademyPalatkaAtlantic (PO)48.78 349.737 1249.4621 51.95 54.7066 106 045 3665 045 106
2.4.4.5.7.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Williams, Trayvon Baptiste, Weston NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Reid, Daron JuniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanNorth MarionMontverde AcademyZephyrhillsAtlantic (PO)Santa Fe1249.4621 52.4354 54.7066 51.95 950.0545 89 89 106 045 2016
3.5.2.3.4.Axon, Jason Lyford, Jonah NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Lyford, Jonah Reid, Daron SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)ZephyrhillsAtlantic (PO)North Marion349.737 52.4354 52.4354 48.78 54.7066 3665 89 54 54 2016
4.4.2.8.7.Baptiste, Weston Campbell, Maximus Carter, Myles Campbell, Maximus NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)950.0545 51.95 1249.4621 349.737 52.4354 54 045 23 2016 106
5.4.7.5.3.Reid, Daron Baptiste, Weston NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Campbell, Maximus SophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSanta FeAtlantic (PO)North MarionAtlantic (PO)Zephyrhills51.95 1249.4621 349.737 950.0545 950.0545 045 23 422 54 045
6.6.7.7.3.Lyford, Jonah Lyford, Jonah Reid, Daron Lyford, Jonah Reid, Daron FreshmanFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorMontverde AcademyNorth MarionMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)Santa Fe152.047 48.78 1249.4621 950.0545 54.7066 23 54 2016 106 045
7.3.4.3.6.Campbell, Maximus Lyford, Jonah Baptiste, Weston Campbell, Maximus Axon, Jason FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorAtlantic (PO)North MarionMontverde AcademyZephyrhillsMontverde Academy52.4354 48.78 54.7066 1249.4621 51.95 422 89 2016 54 3665
8.8.5.7.5.Carter, Myles Williams, Trayvon Carter, Myles NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Lyford, Jonah SeniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorZephyrhillsNorth MarionNorth MarionNorth MarionZephyrhills54.7066 51.95 54.7066 48.78 950.0545 2016 89 89 106 3665

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Axon, Jason Lyford, Jonah SeniorSophomoreAtlantic (PO)Nature Coast149.615 0759.0154
2.1.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Richardson, Brandon JuniorSeniorNorth MarionFort White3950.151 DNF
3.6.Williams, Trayvon Axon, Jason JuniorSeniorPalatkaZephyrhills49.690 752.91
4.8.Baptiste, Weston Perkins, Shawn FreshmanSophomoreMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)4850.7645 153.3899
5.4.Reid, Daron Lyford, Jonah SophomoreSophomoreSanta FeMontverde Academy51.5093 153.3899
6.5.Lyford, Jonah Perkins, Shawn FreshmanSeniorMontverde AcademyHernando052.01 153.3899
7.12.Campbell, Maximus Williams, Trayvon FreshmanSeniorAtlantic (PO)Montverde Academy52.519 3950.151
8.5.Carter, Myles Lyford, Jonah SeniorSophomoreZephyrhillsMontverde Academy52.8728 149.615
9. Williams, Jaquae Richardson, Brandon SophomoreFreshmanJonesZephyrhills752.91 752.91
10. Perkins, Shawn Williams, Jaquae SophomoreSeniorWillistonNature Coast153.3899 51.5093
11.8.Wilson, Trevor Reiter, Saban SophomoreFreshmanSouth SumterWilliston553.718 51.5093
12. Comesanna, Manny Axon, Jason JuniorSophomoreFort WhiteSanta Fe8154.006 752.91
13. Richardson, Brandon NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SeniorSophomoreHudsonNature Coast0759.0154 8154.006
 9.Davis, Hunter Reiter, Saban SeniorSeniorHernandoAtlantic (PO)DNF 052.01
 12.Manning, Jatarious Davis, Hunter JuniorFreshmanTavaresWillistonDNF 52.8728
 8.Reiter, Saban Williams, Trayvon JuniorSophomoreNature CoastWillistonDNF 052.01
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.7.2.10.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Comesanna, Manny Baptiste, Weston Baptiste, Weston JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreNorth MarionFort WhiteAtlantic (PO)North Marion50.152053.3801759.017254.0069
4.13.5.7.Baptiste, Weston NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Davis, Hunter Perkins, Shawn FreshmanSophomoreSeniorFreshmanMontverde AcademyFort WhiteNorth MarionFort White2850.7631759.01DNF52.51
5.4.4.2.Reid, Daron NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Baptiste, Weston Baptiste, Weston SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorSanta FeNorth MarionWillistonFort White351.50991759.011759.0153.380
7.2.2. Campbell, Maximus Perkins, Shawn Comesanna, Manny NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN FreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorAtlantic (PO)North MarionHudsonSanta Fe52.511759.01351.509952.51
10.4.10.10.Perkins, Shawn Davis, Hunter NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Richardson, Brandon SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorWillistonWillistonMontverde AcademyNorth Marion53.3801759.0152.511759.01
12.13.12.13.Comesanna, Manny Richardson, Brandon Campbell, Maximus Reid, Daron JuniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFort WhiteSanta FeFort WhiteAtlantic (PO)7254.0069351.50997254.0069DNF
13.7.13.13.Richardson, Brandon Davis, Hunter NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Davis, Hunter SeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreHudsonMontverde AcademyFort WhiteMontverde Academy1759.0150.152052.51DNF
 5.10.13.Davis, Hunter Davis, Hunter Perkins, Shawn Reid, Daron SeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanHernandoSanta FeMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)DNF52.517254.00691759.01
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 1.6.Lyford, Jonah Axon, Jason Williams, Jaquae FreshmanSeniorFreshmanJonesAtlantic (PO)South Sumter6649.616649.616649.61
1.3.1.Manning, Jatarious Williams, Trayvon Lyford, Jonah JuniorJuniorSophomoreMontverde AcademyPalatkaPalatka53.71049.6915DNF
 6.9.Wilson, Trevor Lyford, Jonah Manning, Jatarious JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSouth SumterMontverde AcademySouth Sumter52.9127552.013752.877
3.8. Lyford, Jonah Carter, Myles Lyford, Jonah SeniorSeniorJuniorMontverde AcademyZephyrhillsJonesDNF52.877DNF
 9.6.Manning, Jatarious Williams, Jaquae Reiter, Saban JuniorSophomoreFreshmanAtlantic (PO)JonesZephyrhillsDNF52.9127552.0137
 11.8.Williams, Trayvon Wilson, Trevor Lyford, Jonah FreshmanSophomoreJuniorAtlantic (PO)South SumterTavares049.691553.7152.877
   Carter, Myles Manning, Jatarious Carter, Myles JuniorJuniorSeniorSouth SumterTavaresSouth SumterDNFDNF7552.0137
9. 11.Manning, Jatarious Reiter, Saban Williams, Jaquae SeniorJuniorSeniorTavaresNature CoastSouth Sumter7552.0137DNFDNF

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.12.14.Brown, Dalton Jacobs, Isaac Wilson, Glen JuniorSophomoreSeniorTavaresSanta FeEastside1:57.47 53:02:09.8807 2:12.8642 64105 206 -
2.8.6.Guy, Alex Hazivasilis, Daniel Axon, Jason JuniorSeniorJuniorKeystone HeightsSanta FeNature Coast1:59.371 2:06.650 1:59.371 548 336 318
3.16.4.Jacobs, Isaac Thompson, Steven Pressley, Jaylon Junior0SeniorLake Highland PrepVillagesAtlantic (PO)1:59.91 2:05.448 2:07.59 660 - 206
4.10.7.Axon, Jason Crouch, Rilyn Smith, Stephen SeniorSeniorSophomoreAtlantic (PO)Lake Highland PrepRidgewood13:02:00.4263 2:02.94 13:02:00.4263 3502 3502 -
5.7.5.Christopher, Tylan Axon, Jason Axon, Jason SophomoreJuniorSeniorVillagesRidgewoodCrystal River2:02.94 1:59.371 2:02.94 19409 660 206
6.8.5.Tirado, Frank Christopher, Tylan Crouch, Rilyn JuniorJuniorSeniorNature CoastCrystal RiverTavares2:05.448 2:12.8642 2:05.776 336 206 -
7.2.12.Gottschalk, Jonah Christopher, Tylan Jacobs, Isaac SeniorSophomoreSeniorLake Highland PrepRidgewoodEastside2:05.776 2:05.776 2:05.776 206 - 19409
8.7.2.Picerno, Dylan Wilson, Glen Kelly, Cade JuniorSeniorJuniorRidgewoodAtlantic (PO)Crystal River2:06.650 53:02:09.8807 1:59.91 318 206 318
9.15.16.Crouch, Rilyn Gottschalk, Jonah Smith, Stephen SeniorSeniorSeniorSanta FeEastsideEastside2:07.59 3:02:08.11 1:57.47 - - 336
10.1.15.Thompson, Steven Picerno, Dylan Jacobs, Isaac 0SeniorJuniorCrystal RiverLake Highland PrepEastside3:02:08.11 1:59.371 2:05.776 - - -
11.2.5.Pressley, Jaylon Pressley, Jaylon Tirado, Frank SeniorSenior0Atlantic (PO)Crystal RiverVillages2:09.20 2:16.2352 2:07.59 - - 660
12.2.13.Chandler, Clayton Jacobs, Isaac Pressley, Jaylon SeniorSeniorSeniorTavaresNature CoastAtlantic (PO)53:02:09.8807 2:07.59 2:09.20 - 3502 -
13.16.8.Hazivasilis, Daniel Smith, Stephen Smith, Stephen SophomoreSophomoreSeniorNature CoastSanta FeNature Coast2:10.478 2:16.2352 2:07.59 - - -
14.16.11.Smith, Stephen Thompson, Steven Pressley, Jaylon SeniorSeniorJuniorEastsideEastsideTavares2:12.8642 3:02:08.11 2:05.448 - 64105 -
15.10.14.Kelly, Cade Axon, Jason Guy, Alex JuniorSenior0Santa FeAtlantic (PO)Santa Fe2:16.2352 34:02:23.8049 34:02:23.8049 - 206 -
16.15.9.Wilson, Glen Christopher, Tylan Guy, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorRidgewoodLake Highland PrepSanta Fe34:02:23.8049 2:09.20 3:02:08.11 - - 19409

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.12.9.Turbyfill, Trent Tomberlin, Alexander Ryczek, Harrison SeniorSeniorSophomoreTrinity PrepTrinity PrepTavares57:04:30.883 4:32.3807 4:48.881 931072 - -
2.11.6.Hensley, Jacob Rooplal, Darnell Valiquette, Ryder JuniorSeniorSeniorCitrusNature CoastNature Coast27:04:31.99 4:48.73 33:05:00.98 8 4 8
3.14.12.Leider, Sean Valiquette, Ryder Crouch, Rilyn SeniorSeniorFreshmanTrinity PrepTavaresSouth Sumter4:32.169 8:04:48.7764 27:04:31.99 57626 237 7114
4.8.5.Guy, Alex Gutierrez, James Ryczek, Harrison JuniorJuniorJuniorKeystone HeightsNature CoastAtlantic (PO)4:32.364 4:48.881 4:56.93 59 57626 59
5.14.6.Brown, Dalton Leider, Sean Tomberlin, Alexander JuniorSophomoreSeniorTavaresSanta FeSanta Fe4:32.3807 4:32.364 27:04:31.99 4 - 4
6.14.10.Valiquette, Ryder Ryczek, Harrison Jessup, John SeniorJuniorSophomoreMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepSanta Fe4:32.749 4:32.3807 7:04:44.55 237 57626 237
7.13.9.Jessup, John Jessup, John Ryczek, Harrison JuniorSeniorSeniorGulfEastsideCrystal River4:42.367 4:48.881 57:04:30.883 082 - 4
8.7.5.Tomberlin, Alexander Iacopelli, Lenny Iacopelli, Lenny SeniorSeniorSeniorSouth SumterCitrusCrystal River7:04:44.55 4:56.93 4:42.367 7114 - -
9.15.5.Rooplal, Darnell Gutierrez, James Iacopelli, Lenny FreshmanSeniorSeniorAtlantic (PO)TavaresTrinity Prep4:48.73 5:07.2335 27:04:31.99 - 7114 7114
10.9.2.Gutierrez, James Jessup, John Crouch, Rilyn 0FreshmanSeniorCrystal RiverKeystone HeightsTavares8:04:48.7764 4:32.749 4:48.881 - - -
11.14.16.Sow, Emile Valiquette, Ryder Montoya, Bryce SophomoreSeniorSeniorEastsideNature CoastNature Coast4:48.881 27:04:31.99 4:42.367 - 8 -
12.14.11.Iacopelli, Lenny Ryczek, Harrison Crouch, Rilyn SeniorSeniorJuniorNature CoastGulfSanta Fe4:56.93 7:04:44.55 4:56.93 - 59 -
13.16.5.Crouch, Rilyn Rooplal, Darnell Ryczek, Harrison SeniorJuniorJuniorSanta FeEastsideTrinity Prep8:04:58.7666 4:32.3807 5:07.2335 - - -
14.15.14.Montoya, Bryce Rooplal, Darnell Valiquette, Ryder SophomoreJuniorJuniorNature CoastTrinity PrepKeystone Heights33:05:00.98 5:07.2335 4:32.364 - 082 -
15.15.5.Ryczek, Harrison Sow, Emile Wilson, Austin SeniorSeniorJuniorNature CoastCitrusNature Coast5:07.1050 4:42.367 4:56.93 - 7114 237
16.15.7.Wilson, Austin Guy, Alex Gutierrez, James SeniorSophomore0Union CountyAtlantic (PO)Nature Coast5:07.2335 4:48.881 5:07.2335 - - -

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.9.12.7.Turbyfill, Trent Hensley, Jacob Iacopelli, Lenny Hensley, Jacob SeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanTrinity PrepNature CoastSanta FeTrinity Prep48:09:51.670 19:11:22.9874 10:58.386 48:09:51.670 4310 - 8 -
2.4.13.7.Woodruff, Richard Rooplal, Darnell Escamilla, Ian Sow, Emile SeniorSophomore0SeniorTrinity PrepRidgewoodEastsideRidgewood9:51.7335 10:09.3947 10:37.0815 10:37.0815 8 - 119 8
3.2.2.14.Leider, Sean Escamilla, Ian Leider, Sean Crouch, Rilyn SeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorTrinity PrepSanta FeEastsideTrinity Prep9:51.84 10:37.0815 10:35.31 9:51.84 66 - - 145
4.7.10.8.Hensley, Jacob Hensley, Jacob Rooplal, Darnell Addeo, Gavin JuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreCitrusVillagesTrinity PrepNature Coast9:58.157 19:11:22.9874 10:58.386 9:10:56.9028 145 - - -
5.2.3.2.Addeo, Gavin Addeo, Gavin Wyatt, Austin Saldivar, Jesus SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepSanta Fe10:09.3947 10:58.386 10:35.31 48:09:51.670 07463 - 119 -
6.14.6.5.Rooplal, Darnell Hensley, Jacob Parks, Nathan Addeo, Gavin FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorAtlantic (PO)Santa FeTrinity PrepNature Coast10:12.999 10:35.31 9:10:56.9028 10:58.386 03 - 119 4310
7.5.11.5.Jessup, John Jessup, John Leider, Sean Iacopelli, Lenny JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorGulfSanta FeSanta FeGulf10:13.6139 10:13.6139 9:51.84 10:12.999 83282 8 83282 -
8.4.11.3.Gutierrez, James Escamilla, Ian Sow, Emile Iacopelli, Lenny 0SeniorJuniorSophomoreCrystal RiverSanta FeSanta FeGulf30:10:17.4852 9:51.7335 19:11:22.9874 DNF 119 - 07463 4310
9.4.3.1.Sow, Emile Escamilla, Ian Woodruff, Richard Saldivar, Jesus SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorEastsideVillagesTrinity PrepTrinity Prep10:35.31 10:13.6139 52:11:02.6007 DNF - - 8 8
10.7.9.12.Wyatt, Austin Jessup, John Wyatt, Austin Crouch, Rilyn SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanJuniorVillagesTrinity PrepSanta FeEastside10:37.0815 9:10:56.9028 DNF 52:11:02.6007 - 66 83282 -
11.15.7.1.Escamilla, Ian Jessup, John Saldivar, Jesus Sow, Emile SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorNature CoastNature CoastSanta FeNature Coast10:53.338 DNF DNF 10:35.31 - 07463 - 119
12. 2.5.Saldivar, Jesus Addeo, Gavin Wyatt, Austin Lofing, Blake JuniorSophomoreJunior0RidgewoodAtlantic (PO)Nature CoastRidgewood9:10:56.9028 9:51.7335 9:51.84 10:35.31 - 4310 8 07463
13.  2.Iacopelli, Lenny Turbyfill, Trent Turbyfill, Trent Escamilla, Ian SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorNature CoastAtlantic (PO)Santa FeSanta Fe10:58.386 30:10:17.4852 30:10:17.4852 10:12.999 - - 07463 -
14.9.5.3.Parks, Nathan Saldivar, Jesus Escamilla, Ian Parks, Nathan JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreEastsideSanta FeEastsideCrystal River52:11:02.6007 30:10:17.4852 10:37.0815 10:53.338 - - 83282 07463
15.10.14.10.Lofing, Blake Lofing, Blake Jessup, John Rooplal, Darnell SophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSanta FeVillagesNature CoastRidgewood19:11:22.9874 9:58.157 DNF 10:58.386 - 83282 - -
 14.10.7.Crouch, Rilyn Saldivar, Jesus Rooplal, Darnell Lofing, Blake SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSanta FeVillagesSanta FeRidgewoodDNF 48:09:51.670 10:35.31 9:58.157 - 83282 145 66

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.1
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.1.1.3.Lewis, Jordan Hoelderlin, Brandon Lewis, Jordan Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreTavaresTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicVillages215.519 0415.8232 8914.4159 8914.4159 32 0949 9510 69
6.3.2.7.Grabill, Jacob Grabill, Jacob Vanterpool, Devonte Poole, Ishmael SeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanVillagesTavaresUmatillaVillages0415.8232 0415.8232 2414.4833 8914.4159 381 40163 381 32
7.7.3.3.Lewis, Jordan Grabill, Jacob Dada, Oluwaferanmi Bryant, Brent FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorVillagesJonesVillagesVillages015.962 015.962 5714.953 315.31 0949 673 69 381
3.3.4.3.Poole, Ishmael Lewis, Jordan Poole, Ishmael Hoelderlin, Brandon FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorUmatillaVillagesNature CoastJones215.519 5714.953 15.182 15.182 40163 381 875 0949
1.2.5.3.Jones, Omarian Lewis, Jordan Jones, Omarian Grabill, Jacob SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSeniorTrinity CatholicWeeki WacheeJonesUmatilla215.519 2414.4833 315.31 215.519 875 381 0949 32
6.7.6.4.Jones, Omarian Dada, Oluwaferanmi Bryant, Brent Dada, Oluwaferanmi SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorUmatillaVillagesVillagesTavares5714.953 8914.4159 215.519 0415.8232 40163 0949 673 673
2.1.7.5.Poole, Ishmael Grabill, Jacob Hoelderlin, Brandon Dada, Oluwaferanmi SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorTrinity CatholicUmatillaWeeki WacheeJones15.182 2414.4833 0415.8232 015.962 32 40163 32 9510
4.2.8.6.Poole, Ishmael Dada, Oluwaferanmi Grabill, Jacob Lewis, Jordan FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorNature CoastVillagesTavaresNature Coast15.182 215.519 015.962 15.182 69 673 40163 69

Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
12.1.13.Grabill, Jacob Lewis, Jordan Attaway, Benjamin SophomoreSeniorSeniorTavaresTrinity CatholicLake Highland Prep9217.50 7414.672 15.6835 -0.1-0.1-0.1
12.2.15.Aljic, Elmir Vanterpool, Devonte Poole, Ishmael SophomoreSeniorSeniorInterlachenUmatillaWeeki Wachee15.12 15.12 316.1414 -0.1-1.6-1.6
4.3.8.Presley, Braxston Dada, Oluwaferanmi Dada, Oluwaferanmi FreshmanSeniorFreshmanHudsonVillagesRidgewood6317.3493 215.3359 15.12 -1.6-0.1-1.6
4.4.12.Aljic, Elmir Poole, Ishmael Dada, Oluwaferanmi FreshmanSeniorJuniorNature CoastNature CoastJones6317.3493 15.66 18.72 -0.1-1.6-1.6
2.5.9.Bryant, Brent Hoelderlin, Brandon Lay , William SeniorSeniorSeniorWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeLake Highland Prep8417.35 15.6835 516.9206 -1.6-1.6-0.1
7.6.4.Lewis, Jordan Grabill, Jacob Aljic, Elmir SeniorFreshmanSeniorEastsideTavaresNature Coast16.2717 5416.2277 7414.672 -1.6-0.1-1.6
5.7.5.Jones, Omarian Jones, Omarian Lewis, Jordan SophomoreFreshmanSeniorEastsideJonesJones8918.719 15.8723 215.3359 -0.1-1.6-0.1
1.8.11.Roberson, Jabari Bryant, Brent Jones, Omarian FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreJonesVillagesVillages516.9206 316.1414 18.72 -1.6-1.6-0.1
7.9.11.Hoelderlin, Brandon Roberson, Jabari Hoelderlin, Brandon SeniorJuniorSeniorUmatillaEastsideVillages516.9206 16.2717 8918.719 -1.6-0.1-0.1
2.10.5.Attaway, Benjamin Davis, Antwan Cole, Jackson SeniorJuniorSeniorNature CoastInterlachenNature Coast15.66 316.65 316.65 -0.1-0.1-1.6
15.11.3.Lay , William Lay , William Poole, Ishmael SeniorSophomoreSophomoreEastsideLake Highland PrepEastside8417.35 516.9206 15.66 -1.6-0.1-0.1
2.12.13.Bryant, Brent Aljic, Elmir Philipps, Nathan FreshmanSeniorJuniorTavaresRidgewoodEastside8417.35 6317.3493 15.8723 -0.1-0.1-0.1
9.13.2.Attaway, Benjamin Presley, Braxston Davis, Antwan JuniorSeniorFreshmanInterlachenEastsideWeeki Wachee16.2717 8417.35 16.2717 -1.6-1.6-0.1
8.14.5.Attaway, Benjamin Philipps, Nathan Lewis, Jordan SeniorSeniorSophomoreUmatillaHudsonVillages7414.672 9217.50 8417.35 -0.1-0.1-1.6
2.15.10.Davis, Antwan Cole, Jackson Philipps, Nathan FreshmanFreshmanSeniorLake Highland PrepEastsideLake Highland Prep6317.3493 8918.719 9217.50 -0.1-1.6-1.6
11.16.4.Bryant, Brent Attaway, Benjamin Attaway, Benjamin SeniorJuniorSeniorEastsideVillagesLake Highland Prep15.12 18.72 15.12 -1.6-1.6-1.6
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.7.8.8.Vanterpool, Devonte Attaway, Benjamin Cole, Jackson Cole, Jackson SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorUmatillaNature CoastVillagesEastside8015.120615.8715.661117.351
4.2.2.5.Poole, Ishmael Hoelderlin, Brandon Vanterpool, Devonte Presley, Braxston SeniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanNature CoastUmatillaJonesNature Coast15.661117.35115.871117.351
5.15.13.7.Hoelderlin, Brandon Presley, Braxston Presley, Braxston Presley, Braxston SeniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorWeeki WacheeNature CoastEastsideNature Coast15.6815.878015.120615.66
7.5.16.7.Jones, Omarian Presley, Braxston Cole, Jackson Presley, Braxston FreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorJonesJonesUmatillaNature Coast15.8718.71981016.141117.351
8.5.15.5.Bryant, Brent Poole, Ishmael Cole, Jackson Cole, Jackson SophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanVillagesEastsideVillagesUmatilla1016.1415.8718.7198018.727
13.7.7.5.Presley, Braxston Vanterpool, Devonte Attaway, Benjamin Poole, Ishmael SeniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorEastsideVillagesNature CoastWeeki Wachee1117.3518015.12068015.120615.68
15.15.13.7.Cole, Jackson Cole, Jackson Hoelderlin, Brandon Bryant, Brent FreshmanSophomoreSeniorSeniorEastsideVillagesVillagesJones18.71988015.1206018.7278015.1206
16.13.16.5.Attaway, Benjamin Cole, Jackson Vanterpool, Devonte Presley, Braxston JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreVillagesJonesUmatillaUmatilla018.72715.6815.688015.1206
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Lewis, Jordan Davis, Antwan SeniorJuniorTrinity CatholicInterlachen14.675116.92
3.14.Dada, Oluwaferanmi Aljic, Elmir SeniorFreshmanVillagesVillages415.33316.2799
6.1.Grabill, Jacob Aljic, Elmir FreshmanFreshmanTavaresTrinity Catholic5516.220415.33
9.11.Roberson, Jabari Lay , William JuniorSeniorEastsideTavares316.279914.67
10.10.Davis, Antwan Philipps, Nathan JuniorFreshmanInterlachenLake Highland Prep016.65965516.220
11.10.Lay , William Roberson, Jabari SophomoreSeniorLake Highland PrepTavares5116.92016.6596
12.10.Aljic, Elmir Aljic, Elmir SeniorJuniorRidgewoodVillages0317.34886617.501
14.6.Philipps, Nathan Lewis, Jordan SeniorJuniorHudsonLake Highland Prep6617.5010317.3488

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.1.6.1.4.4.Mayo, Devin Fields, Isaac Fields, Isaac Fields, Isaac Hoelderlin, Brandon Bryant, Brent FreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreTrinity CatholicWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeHernandoTavaresTrinity Catholic843.0441 441.243 7243.93 139.73 7243.93 843.0441 27 8481 62 1060 139 1586
2.2.7.2.4.8.Jones, Omarian Bryant, Brent Presley, Braxston Bryant, Brent Richards, David Presley, Braxston SeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorWeeki WacheeHernandoHernandoVillagesEastsideWeeki Wachee843.0441 7243.93 9341.06 9341.06 941.14 843.0441 1060 1060 86 86 8481 62
4.4.4.3.5.4.Fields, Isaac Presley, Braxston Fields, Isaac Hoelderlin, Brandon Richards, David Presley, Braxston SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanWeeki WacheeVillagesVillagesWeeki WacheeJonesTrinity Catholic7243.93 9341.06 441.243 41.121 441.243 441.243 1060 139 8481 62 1060 139
6.6.4.4.6.8.Richards, David Mayo, Devin Jones, Omarian Mayo, Devin Mayo, Devin Presley, Braxston FreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreVillagesVillagesTavaresTrinity CatholicVillagesVillages941.14 1042.48 941.14 941.14 41.121 9341.06 86 27 27 1586 36 139
7.5.4.5.1.2.Richards, David Grabill, Jacob Mayo, Devin Jones, Omarian Richards, David Hoelderlin, Brandon SophomoreSeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanTrinity CatholicEastsideTavaresJonesTrinity CatholicTavares1042.48 7243.93 843.0441 441.243 941.14 441.243 139 27 27 8481 62 62
6.5.2.6.6.4.Bryant, Brent Hoelderlin, Brandon Hoelderlin, Brandon Presley, Braxston Jones, Omarian Mayo, Devin FreshmanSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanVillagesTrinity CatholicJonesEastsideWeeki WacheeTrinity Catholic7243.93 139.73 843.0441 1042.48 139.73 9341.06 86 62 27 36 8481 86
1.6.6.7.6.7.Fields, Isaac Grabill, Jacob Jones, Omarian Richards, David Fields, Isaac Bryant, Brent SeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorWeeki WacheeVillagesWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeHernandoWeeki Wachee843.0441 41.121 441.243 843.0441 7243.93 1042.48 36 139 1586 27 139 36
1.6.7.8.2.5.Richards, David Presley, Braxston Mayo, Devin Grabill, Jacob Presley, Braxston Bryant, Brent SeniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeTavaresWeeki WacheeEastside9341.06 843.0441 843.0441 7243.93 843.0441 441.243 1586 62 139 139 1586 86

Boys 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
10. 1.7.Fields, Isaac LASTER, ISALAH Fields, Isaac Grabill, Jacob SeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanHernandoWeeki WacheeHernandoVillages9142.3906 7943.03 40.52 7642.4971
 8.2.4.LASTER, ISALAH Cole, Jackson Hoelderlin, Brandon Poole, Ishmael SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorNorth MarionEastsideWeeki WacheeJones7943.03 43.1210 4741.45 7943.03
2.9.3.12.LASTER, ISALAH Richards, David Bryant, Brent Davis, Antwan SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreTrinity CatholicNorth MarionVillagesEastside7943.03 4741.45 9142.3906 4741.45
5.9.4. Richards, David Bryant, Brent Presley, Braxston Grabill, Jacob SeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanJonesWeeki WacheeEastsideEastside345.8348 947.05 942.895 9142.3906
5.13.5.6.Presley, Braxston Dada, Oluwaferanmi Jones, Omarian Fields, Isaac SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorInterlachenNature CoastJonesTavaresDNF 345.8348 7642.4971 345.8348
3. 6.1.Hoelderlin, Brandon Williams, Abrie Grabill, Jacob Jones, Omarian SeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorEastsideEastsideTavaresInterlachen4741.45 9142.3906 7943.03 DNF
2.5.7.8.Richards, David Bryant, Brent Mayo, Devin Dada, Oluwaferanmi SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNature CoastWeeki WacheeTrinity CatholicWeeki Wachee45.717 7943.03 9842.55 45.717
8.7.8. Hoelderlin, Brandon Cole, Jackson Richards, David Jones, Omarian FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSeniorNorth MarionNorth MarionWeeki WacheeEastsideDNF DNF 43.1210 46.0378
2.1.9.2.Williams, Abrie LASTER, ISALAH LASTER, ISALAH Hill, Dominick SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJonesVillagesNorth MarionInterlachen7943.03 46.0378 45.717 40.52
7.2.10.1.Jones, Omarian Presley, Braxston Davis, Antwan Mayo, Devin SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorNorth MarionUmatillaInterlachenUmatilla345.8348 DNF 345.8348 345.8348
3.5.11. Cole, Jackson Vanterpool, Devonte Dada, Oluwaferanmi Richards, David SophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanInterlachenVillagesVillagesHernando942.895 46.0378 46.0378 7943.03
11.10.12. Presley, Braxston Hill, Dominick Cole, Jackson Mayo, Devin SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorJonesTavaresEastsideWeeki Wachee40.52 9842.55 947.05 DNF
5. 13.10.Grabill, Jacob Jones, Omarian Vanterpool, Devonte Davis, Antwan SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorVillagesUmatillaUmatillaJones7642.4971 7943.03 48.256 9842.55
6.7. 13.Dada, Oluwaferanmi Hoelderlin, Brandon Williams, Abrie LASTER, ISALAH SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreInterlachenInterlachenPalatkaPalatka9142.3906 9142.3906 DNF 947.05
 3. 13.Fields, Isaac Davis, Antwan Hill, Dominick Jones, Omarian SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorEastsideUmatillaJonesInterlachen942.895 947.05 DNF 45.717
 13.  Williams, Abrie Cole, Jackson Poole, Ishmael Poole, Ishmael SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorUmatillaJonesNature CoastVillages48.256 4741.45 DNF 46.0378
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.13.11.4.13.11.Hoelderlin, Brandon LASTER, ISALAH LASTER, ISALAH Dada, Oluwaferanmi Grabill, Jacob Hoelderlin, Brandon SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorWeeki WacheeUmatillaUmatillaTavaresWeeki WacheeWeeki Wachee0341.4572348.25945.710341.4572348.25945.71
4.6.11. 8.6.Presley, Braxston LASTER, ISALAH Grabill, Jacob Dada, Oluwaferanmi LASTER, ISALAH Williams, Abrie SeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorEastsidePalatkaTavaresTavaresWeeki WacheeWeeki Wachee442.891243.03946.0388945.71DNF0341.4572
6.13. 11.9.13.Grabill, Jacob Presley, Braxston Vanterpool, Devonte Vanterpool, Devonte Hoelderlin, Brandon LASTER, ISALAH FreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorTavaresWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeEastsidePalatka243.03243.03DNF945.71348.25946.0388
8.2.13.6.9.4.Richards, David Williams, Abrie LASTER, ISALAH Vanterpool, Devonte LASTER, ISALAH Richards, David FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorWeeki WacheeTavaresPalatkaPalatkaPalatkaWeeki Wachee9843.12239843.12239843.1223348.25442.891DNF
9.  8.9.11.LASTER, ISALAH Dada, Oluwaferanmi Richards, David Grabill, Jacob Grabill, Jacob Presley, Braxston SeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanNorth MarionNorth MarionEastsideVillagesWeeki WacheeEastside945.710341.4572946.03889843.1223945.71442.891
11.9.13.2.  Dada, Oluwaferanmi Hoelderlin, Brandon LASTER, ISALAH Williams, Abrie Dada, Oluwaferanmi Richards, David SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorVillagesWeeki WacheeUmatillaPalatkaPalatkaEastside946.0388946.03880341.4572945.71243.03442.891
13.13.9. 8.11.Vanterpool, Devonte LASTER, ISALAH Richards, David Richards, David LASTER, ISALAH Hoelderlin, Brandon SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorUmatillaWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeVillagesEastsideTavares348.25243.03348.25DNF0341.45729843.1223
  9.13.9.6.Williams, Abrie Richards, David Hoelderlin, Brandon Hoelderlin, Brandon Grabill, Jacob Presley, Braxston SophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorPalatkaWeeki WacheeVillagesWeeki WacheePalatkaTavaresDNF945.71348.25946.03880341.4572DNF
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Fields, Isaac Mayo, Devin SeniorSeniorHernandoEastside0940.52161547.0590
3.10.Bryant, Brent Davis, Antwan SophomoreFreshmanVillagesHernando42.39761547.0590
5.5.Jones, Omarian Fields, Isaac FreshmanSophomoreJonesInterlachen142.49DNF
7. Mayo, Devin Davis, Antwan SeniorSophomoreTrinity CatholicJones342.5503DNF
10.5.Davis, Antwan Davis, Antwan JuniorSeniorInterlachenVillages545.83342.5503
12. Cole, Jackson Poole, Ishmael FreshmanSeniorEastsideJones1547.05901547.0590
 10.Hill, Dominick Bryant, Brent SophomoreSophomoreJonesEastsideDNFDNF
 3.Poole, Ishmael Bryant, Brent SeniorSeniorNature CoastTrinity CatholicDNFDNF

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6. 5.JonesPalatkaLake Highland PrepTrinity CatholicJequan Burton, Dacarri Allen-Johnson, Dominick Hill, Jadan RobinsonElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell StrongRon'Darius Goldwire, Leon Watkins, Chris Cottrell, Daron ReidJequan Burton, Dacarri Allen-Johnson, Dominick Hill, Jadan Robinson842.103 043.956 043.956 44.1158
2.11.3.3.PalatkaJonesNature CoastPalatkaMarkell Rasher, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan Sessions, Keshawn RussellElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell StrongElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell StrongElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell Strong43.91 44.3028 8644.0901 43.6277
3.5.4. ZephyrhillsTrinity CatholicSouth SumterDunnellonElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell StrongElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell StrongJarvis Barber, Nate Pete, Neigil Sears, Keyron KinslerIsaac Edwards, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Dajour Morgan43.1037 43.7738 43.91 DNF
4.3.5. Santa FeNature CoastTrinity CatholicWillistonRon'Darius Goldwire, Leon Watkins, Chris Cottrell, Daron ReidJarvis Barber, Nate Pete, Neigil Sears, Keyron KinslerBrent Clark, Deion Jenkins, Jabari Roberson, Antonio DurantYgenio Booker, Hunter Davis, Arthell Williams, Israel Fields043.956 DQ 043.956 44.3028
5.13.5. TavaresHernandoDunnellonSanta FeTaylor Von Maxey, Dantevion Smith, Jatarious Manning, Kaleb LeafersCamron Massey, Averian Hamilton, Braelan Edwards, Leonardo GomezBrent Clark, Deion Jenkins, Jabari Roberson, Antonio DurantYgenio Booker, Hunter Davis, Arthell Williams, Israel Fields43.6277 43.6277 43.91 43.1037
6.6. 13.HernandoDunnellonNorth MarionDunnellonYgenio Booker, Hunter Davis, Arthell Williams, Israel FieldsCamron Massey, Averian Hamilton, Braelan Edwards, Leonardo GomezDevin Mayo, Robert Rhem, Edgar Rochez, Jordan LewisRon'Darius Goldwire, Leon Watkins, Chris Cottrell, Daron Reid44.3028 744.70 9445.95 44.68
7.12.8.5.Nature CoastRidgewoodLake Highland PrepRidgewoodIsaac Edwards, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Dajour MorganRhett Munden, Quinyon Mitchell, Jermon Collins, Emmanuel LeathJarvis Barber, Nate Pete, Neigil Sears, Keyron KinslerIsaac Edwards, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Dajour Morgan43.7738 44.1158 842.103 744.70
8.11.7.4.North MarionZephyrhillsHernandoTavaresJarvis Barber, Nate Pete, Neigil Sears, Keyron KinslerJequan Burton, Dacarri Allen-Johnson, Dominick Hill, Jadan RobinsonCaleb Blake, Christopher Jafet, Marc Morrison, Malachi RennieCaleb Blake, Christopher Jafet, Marc Morrison, Malachi Rennie8644.0901 744.70 9445.95 44.3028
9.1.6.1.Trinity CatholicNorth MarionSanta FePalatkaDevin Mayo, Robert Rhem, Edgar Rochez, Jordan LewisEnier Jackson, Frederick Martin, Trenton Taylor, Trevor MoffittCamron Massey, Averian Hamilton, Braelan Edwards, Leonardo GomezTaylor Von Maxey, Dantevion Smith, Jatarious Manning, Kaleb Leafers44.1158 43.91 43.6277 43.7738
10.5.2.13.Lake Highland PrepHernandoPalatkaRidgewoodJefferson Walls, Francisco Zhou, Devyn Castor, Nicholas DeeseEnier Jackson, Frederick Martin, Trenton Taylor, Trevor MoffittJosh Flores, John Torres, Treyvon Reiser, Jayvon WilsonJequan Burton, Dacarri Allen-Johnson, Dominick Hill, Jadan Robinson9144.1917 DNF DNF 43.1037
11.5.6.9.WillistonNorth MarionTavaresJonesRhett Munden, Quinyon Mitchell, Jermon Collins, Emmanuel LeathIsaac Edwards, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Dajour MorganCamron Massey, Averian Hamilton, Braelan Edwards, Leonardo GomezIsaac Edwards, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Dajour Morgan44.68 44.68 43.7738 9144.1917
12.10.9.12.EastsideSouth SumterNorth MarionWillistonBrent Clark, Deion Jenkins, Jabari Roberson, Antonio DurantCaleb Blake, Christopher Jafet, Marc Morrison, Malachi RennieElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell StrongJefferson Walls, Francisco Zhou, Devyn Castor, Nicholas Deese744.70 9445.95 8644.0901 43.91
13.6. 9.Bishop MooreJonesTrinity CatholicNature CoastCaleb Blake, Christopher Jafet, Marc Morrison, Malachi RennieIsaac Edwards, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Dajour MorganRon'Darius Goldwire, Leon Watkins, Chris Cottrell, Daron ReidJequan Burton, Dacarri Allen-Johnson, Dominick Hill, Jadan Robinson9445.95 9144.1917 8644.0901 9445.95
 12.11.2.South SumterWillistonNature CoastNature CoastEnier Jackson, Frederick Martin, Trenton Taylor, Trevor MoffittCaleb Blake, Christopher Jafet, Marc Morrison, Malachi RennieRon'Darius Goldwire, Leon Watkins, Chris Cottrell, Daron ReidElijah Thomas, Myles Carter, Charles Harrison, Cartrell StrongDQ 43.6277 842.103 44.3028
 7.9.13.RidgewoodTrinity CatholicTavaresTrinity CatholicJosh Flores, John Torres, Treyvon Reiser, Jayvon WilsonRhett Munden, Quinyon Mitchell, Jermon Collins, Emmanuel LeathRhett Munden, Quinyon Mitchell, Jermon Collins, Emmanuel LeathCaleb Blake, Christopher Jafet, Marc Morrison, Malachi RennieDNF 744.70 9144.1917 DQ
   2.DunnellonSouth SumterDunnellonNature CoastCamron Massey, Averian Hamilton, Braelan Edwards, Leonardo GomezDevin Mayo, Robert Rhem, Edgar Rochez, Jordan LewisMarkell Rasher, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan Sessions, Keshawn RussellJosh Flores, John Torres, Treyvon Reiser, Jayvon WilsonDNF 43.1037 842.103 43.6277
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.11. 13.13.13.PalatkaSanta FeBishop MooreHernandoHernandoSouth Sumter Rasher, Sessions, Sessions, Russell Goldwire, Watkins, Cottrell, Reid Blake, Jafet, Morrison, Rennie Booker, Davis, Williams, Fields Munden, Mitchell, Collins, Leath Munden, Mitchell, Collins, Leath1143.91DNFDQDNF1143.913044.30
4.4.11.13. 4.Santa FeWillistonPalatkaPalatkaWillistonEastside Goldwire, Watkins, Cottrell, Reid Rasher, Sessions, Sessions, Russell Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Jackson, Martin, Taylor, Moffitt Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Booker, Davis, Williams, Fields43.950DNF3044.3045.952743.9505044.6804
6. 6.4.12. HernandoEastsideSanta FeBishop MooreBishop MooreRidgewood Booker, Davis, Williams, Fields Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Jackson, Martin, Taylor, Moffitt Blake, Jafet, Morrison, Rennie3044.305044.680445.95278544.708544.705044.6804
11.13.13.2.11.11.WillistonHernandoSanta FeSouth SumterSouth SumterRidgewood Munden, Mitchell, Collins, Leath Booker, Davis, Williams, Fields Rasher, Sessions, Sessions, Russell Rasher, Sessions, Sessions, Russell Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Rasher, Sessions, Sessions, Russell5044.68045044.68048544.705044.6804DQ8544.70
12.13.6. 13. EastsideBishop MooreHernandoBishop MooreEastsideBishop Moore Clark, Jenkins, Roberson, Durant Clark, Jenkins, Roberson, Durant Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Blake, Jafet, Morrison, Rennie Rasher, Sessions, Sessions, Russell Booker, Davis, Williams, Fields8544.701143.9145.952743.950DNF43.950
13. 2.6.11.6.Bishop MooreHernandoPalatkaRidgewoodHernandoSanta Fe Blake, Jafet, Morrison, Rennie Blake, Jafet, Morrison, Rennie Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Blake, Jafet, Morrison, Rennie Jackson, Martin, Taylor, Moffitt Rasher, Sessions, Sessions, Russell45.952745.95275044.68043044.30DQ8544.70
 2. 11. 6.South SumterWillistonWillistonSanta FeSouth SumterBishop Moore Jackson, Martin, Taylor, Moffitt Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Munden, Mitchell, Collins, Leath Goldwire, Watkins, Cottrell, Reid Munden, Mitchell, Collins, Leath Goldwire, Watkins, Cottrell, ReidDQ3044.303044.301143.91DNF3044.30
 12. 13.13.6.RidgewoodSanta FeHernandoRidgewoodEastsideBishop Moore Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Blake, Jafet, Morrison, Rennie Booker, Davis, Williams, Fields Flores, Torres, Reiser, Wilson Clark, Jenkins, Roberson, Durant Jackson, Martin, Taylor, MoffittDNFDQDQ3044.30DQDNF

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.7.6.1.3.12.Montverde AcademyPalatkaNature CoastNorth MarionLake Highland PrepZephyrhillsThomas Mack, Tyson Siplin, Roberto Gomez, Stephen LarsenRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersSamuel Miller, Joshua Walton, Isaac Jacobs, Nicholas DeeseGlenn Fobres, Jarvis Barber, Keyron Kinsler, Laquavian NevinsIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshGlenn Fobres, Jarvis Barber, Keyron Kinsler, Laquavian Nevins3:36.6431 30:03:41.3902 54:03:43.7184 53:03:28.8577 5:03:51.223 3:45.68 32412 - 214 610 504 504
13.12.4.2.10.4.JonesJonesWillistonLake Highland PrepSouth SumterWillistonTavion Miller, Keshawn Russell, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan SessionsMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell StrongJason Axon, Maximus Campbell, Jaylon Pressley, Jeffrey RobinsonSamuel Miller, Joshua Walton, Isaac Jacobs, Nicholas DeeseMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell StrongJerry Payne, Ryan Williams, Garrett Stanley, Alex Guy3:47.54 54:03:43.7184 30:03:41.3902 3:30.388 3:03:35.6547 3:30.97 206 504 32412 338 - -
7.7.1.3.13.14.Keystone HeightsPalatkaInterlachenAtlantic (PO)WillistonLake Highland PrepIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshJerry Payne, Ryan Williams, Garrett Stanley, Alex GuyGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor WilsonJason Axon, Maximus Campbell, Jaylon Pressley, Jeffrey RobinsonGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor WilsonJaquae Williams, Omarian Jones, Jonathan Thomas, Mendez Jean Baptiste3:39.223 3:39.223 54:03:43.7184 3:30.97 3:39.64 53:03:28.8577 399 206 - 206 772 -
6.11.9.4.6.6.Nature CoastKeystone HeightsEustisEustisPalatkaSouth SumterIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell StrongIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor WilsonGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor Wilson3:39.223 53:03:28.8577 3:39.223 3:33.77 3:30.97 3:39.64 32412 399 - 504 610 32412
12.7.4.5.13.4.Nature CoastJonesZephyrhillsMontverde AcademyEustisSouth SumterIsaac Fields, Hunter Davis, Seth Wilson, Arthell WilliamsJerry Payne, Ryan Williams, Garrett Stanley, Alex GuyIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshWeston Baptiste, Ian Cortes, Jonah Lyford, Brandon BrooksIsaac Fields, Hunter Davis, Seth Wilson, Arthell WilliamsShawn Perkins, Ben Ramos, Joseph Sistrunk, Rhett Munden54:03:43.7184 3:36.6431 53:03:28.8577 3:03:35.6547 3:36.6431 54:03:43.7184 - 206 610 32412 338 399
6.5.7.6.4.3.Lake Highland PrepWillistonMontverde AcademyJonesMontverde AcademyHernandoRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell StrongJason Axon, Maximus Campbell, Jaylon Pressley, Jeffrey RobinsonJaquae Williams, Omarian Jones, Jonathan Thomas, Mendez Jean BaptisteJason Axon, Maximus Campbell, Jaylon Pressley, Jeffrey RobinsonShawn Perkins, Ben Ramos, Joseph Sistrunk, Rhett Munden3:03:35.6547 3:39.64 3:39.64 3:36.6431 3:33.77 3:03:35.6547 - 399 338 399 610 32412
2.9.9.7.12.13.Lake Highland PrepZephyrhillsPalatkaSouth SumterAtlantic (PO)JonesThomas Mack, Tyson Siplin, Roberto Gomez, Stephen LarsenIsaac Fields, Hunter Davis, Seth Wilson, Arthell WilliamsRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor WilsonIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshJaquae Williams, Omarian Jones, Jonathan Thomas, Mendez Jean Baptiste3:45.68 3:33.77 30:03:41.3902 3:39.223 3:47.54 3:33.77 - 504 - 772 - -
9.3.10.8.13.10.HernandoAtlantic (PO)Montverde AcademyZephyrhillsNature CoastNature CoastIsaac Fields, Hunter Davis, Seth Wilson, Arthell WilliamsThomas Mack, Tyson Siplin, Roberto Gomez, Stephen LarsenRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell StrongJaquae Williams, Omarian Jones, Jonathan Thomas, Mendez Jean BaptisteMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell Strong3:39.223 3:45.68 3:48.27 3:39.64 3:36.6431 3:36.6431 - - 338 214 338 214
9.3.13.9.8.9.InterlachenKeystone HeightsLake Highland PrepKeystone HeightsJonesNature CoastThomas Mack, Tyson Siplin, Roberto Gomez, Stephen LarsenShawn Perkins, Ben Ramos, Joseph Sistrunk, Rhett MundenTavion Miller, Keshawn Russell, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan SessionsJerry Payne, Ryan Williams, Garrett Stanley, Alex GuyIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell Strong3:45.68 3:45.68 3:45.68 30:03:41.3902 3:39.223 3:48.27 772 399 - - - 32412
8.13.6.10.6.4.Montverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)South SumterPalatkaMontverde AcademyNorth MarionIsaac Fields, Hunter Davis, Seth Wilson, Arthell WilliamsJason Axon, Maximus Campbell, Jaylon Pressley, Jeffrey RobinsonJerry Payne, Ryan Williams, Garrett Stanley, Alex GuyTavion Miller, Keshawn Russell, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan SessionsGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor WilsonTavion Miller, Keshawn Russell, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan Sessions3:03:35.6547 53:03:28.8577 3:39.64 54:03:43.7184 3:47.54 54:03:43.7184 610 399 504 - 399 610
13.4.3.11.1.13.Nature CoastNature CoastJonesNature CoastZephyrhillsHernandoThomas Mack, Tyson Siplin, Roberto Gomez, Stephen LarsenThomas Mack, Tyson Siplin, Roberto Gomez, Stephen LarsenJerry Payne, Ryan Williams, Garrett Stanley, Alex GuyIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle McintoshRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersGlenn Fobres, Jarvis Barber, Keyron Kinsler, Laquavian Nevins3:45.68 3:36.6431 3:39.64 3:45.68 3:47.54 3:36.6431 - 504 772 - - 32412
14.3.9.12.1.7.Keystone HeightsHernandoZephyrhillsHernandoEustisJonesRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersTavion Miller, Keshawn Russell, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan SessionsJaquae Williams, Omarian Jones, Jonathan Thomas, Mendez Jean BaptisteIsaac Fields, Hunter Davis, Seth Wilson, Arthell WilliamsRuben Chappelle, James Madris, Donovan Demps, Adrian SandersShawn Perkins, Ben Ramos, Joseph Sistrunk, Rhett Munden5:03:51.223 53:03:28.8577 3:39.64 3:47.54 3:30.97 3:47.54 206 214 - - - 32412
1.3.12.13.14.2.South SumterJonesJonesInterlachenAtlantic (PO)Nature CoastJerry Payne, Ryan Williams, Garrett Stanley, Alex GuyWeston Baptiste, Ian Cortes, Jonah Lyford, Brandon BrooksJason Axon, Maximus Campbell, Jaylon Pressley, Jeffrey RobinsonThomas Mack, Tyson Siplin, Roberto Gomez, Stephen LarsenIsaac Fields, Hunter Davis, Seth Wilson, Arthell WilliamsMyles Carter, Elijah Thomas, Javarrius Wilson, Cartrell Strong30:03:41.3902 3:45.68 3:30.388 3:48.27 3:47.54 3:30.97 214 338 504 - - 338
12.5.11.14.10.2.Nature CoastKeystone HeightsEustisWillistonWillistonInterlachenJaquae Williams, Omarian Jones, Jonathan Thomas, Mendez Jean BaptisteTavion Miller, Keshawn Russell, Elijae Sessions, Jaylan SessionsGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor WilsonShawn Perkins, Ben Ramos, Joseph Sistrunk, Rhett MundenGarhett Miller, Andra Hart, Sonny Hemmings, Trevor WilsonIsaiah Grant, Kinyatah Morgan, Dontay Washington, Kyle Mcintosh3:36.6431 3:36.6431 3:30.97 5:03:51.223 3:47.54 3:48.27 338 - 206 - 338 610
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.8.11.8.13.South SumterInterlachenZephyrhillsNature CoastWilliston Miller, Hart, Hemmings, Wilson Carter, Thomas, Wilson, Strong Carter, Thomas, Wilson, Strong Fields, Davis, Wilson, Williams Perkins, Ramos, Sistrunk, Munden30:03:39.2263:47.548752:03:48.27333:39.64951:03:51.2275629511-56295
8.12.7.8.11.ZephyrhillsNature CoastNature CoastNature CoastNature Coast Carter, Thomas, Wilson, Strong Perkins, Ramos, Sistrunk, Munden Mack, Siplin, Gomez, Larsen Fields, Davis, Wilson, Williams Fields, Davis, Wilson, Williams3:39.64957:03:45.6863:39.6493:39.6493:39.64911562951-
11.11.13.13.12.Nature CoastHernandoNature CoastZephyrhillsZephyrhills Grant, Morgan, Washington, Mcintosh Mack, Siplin, Gomez, Larsen Mack, Siplin, Gomez, Larsen Fields, Davis, Wilson, Williams Carter, Thomas, Wilson, Strong57:03:45.68652:03:48.273330:03:39.2263:47.548752:03:48.2733---1-
12.14.14.14.14.HernandoZephyrhillsSouth SumterZephyrhillsZephyrhills Fields, Davis, Wilson, Williams Perkins, Ramos, Sistrunk, Munden Carter, Thomas, Wilson, Strong Perkins, Ramos, Sistrunk, Munden Mack, Siplin, Gomez, Larsen3:47.54873:47.548751:03:51.22752:03:48.27333:39.649--5629511
13.8.11.11.7.InterlachenNature CoastZephyrhillsZephyrhillsNature Coast Mack, Siplin, Gomez, Larsen Fields, Davis, Wilson, Williams Carter, Thomas, Wilson, Strong Grant, Morgan, Washington, Mcintosh Mack, Siplin, Gomez, Larsen52:03:48.273352:03:48.273357:03:45.68652:03:48.273357:03:45.686-56295---
14.8.11.7.14.WillistonWillistonZephyrhillsInterlachenNature Coast Perkins, Ramos, Sistrunk, Munden Mack, Siplin, Gomez, Larsen Miller, Hart, Hemmings, Wilson Carter, Thomas, Wilson, Strong Perkins, Ramos, Sistrunk, Munden51:03:51.22757:03:45.6863:47.548751:03:51.22757:03:45.686----1
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.4.1.9.EustisNorth MarionNorth MarionEustis Chappelle, Madris, Demps, Sanders Miller, Russell, Sessions, Sessions Fobres, Barber, Kinsler, Nevins Miller, Walton, Jacobs, Deese3:35.65618:03:30.383:28.853:35.65648805-931047-
1.3.2.1.Lake Highland PrepJonesLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep Miller, Walton, Jacobs, Deese Williams, Jones, Thomas, Jean Baptiste Miller, Walton, Jacobs, Deese Fobres, Barber, Kinsler, Nevins3:43.7113:28.8518:03:30.383:35.656-5348805-
10.9.3.3.Lake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)Keystone Heights Axon, Campbell, Pressley, Robinson Chappelle, Madris, Demps, Sanders Axon, Campbell, Pressley, Robinson Baptiste, Cortes, Lyford, Brooks3:43.7113:35.65656:03:30.9773:28.85-4880516053
5.5.4.5.North MarionJonesEustisLake Highland Prep Payne, Williams, Stanley, Guy Williams, Jones, Thomas, Jean Baptiste Chappelle, Madris, Demps, Sanders Baptiste, Cortes, Lyford, Brooks56:03:30.97756:03:30.9773:33.773754:03:41.391353160530365
5.10.5.1.North MarionMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep Baptiste, Cortes, Lyford, Brooks Payne, Williams, Stanley, Guy Baptiste, Cortes, Lyford, Brooks Williams, Jones, Thomas, Jean Baptiste18:03:30.3854:03:41.39133:35.6563:33.7737--469160
3.6.6.5.JonesJonesJonesNorth Marion Williams, Jones, Thomas, Jean Baptiste Fobres, Barber, Kinsler, Nevins Williams, Jones, Thomas, Jean Baptiste Miller, Walton, Jacobs, Deese3:43.71156:03:30.97723:03:36.64254:03:41.3913--0365160
1.4.9.5.EustisLake Highland PrepKeystone HeightsMontverde Academy Payne, Williams, Stanley, Guy Chappelle, Madris, Demps, Sanders Payne, Williams, Stanley, Guy Miller, Russell, Sessions, Sessions54:03:41.39133:43.71154:03:41.39133:35.65653--469
5.6.10.4.North MarionPalatkaPalatkaAtlantic (PO) Chappelle, Madris, Demps, Sanders Baptiste, Cortes, Lyford, Brooks Miller, Russell, Sessions, Sessions Chappelle, Madris, Demps, Sanders23:03:36.6423:43.7113:43.71123:03:36.642488050365-0365

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.5. 9.TavaresWeeki WacheeNature CoastTavaresClayton Chandler, Fernando Laboy, Gabriel Laboy, Dalton BrownJames Rickard, Richard Woodruff, Tristan Cloe, Christopher WilhelmClayton Chandler, Fernando Laboy, Gabriel Laboy, Dalton BrownDaniel Sterbens, Clay Bowen, Cole Waide, Shawn Molnar55:08:19.92 8:40.116 46:08:27.111 8:21.130 910 - 319 47634
2.6.8.12.Lake Highland PrepSanta FeNature CoastEastsideJacob Fadool, Campbell Petro, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin AddeoDaniel Sterbens, Clay Bowen, Cole Waide, Shawn MolnarLuke Metcalf, Corbin Goodyear, Jean-Francoi Grimaud, Jose Alfredo Matias -delgadoClayton Chandler, Fernando Laboy, Gabriel Laboy, Dalton Brown8:21.130 28:08:34.0347 9:49.9944 29:09:00.64 33819 33819 - -
3.12.3.1.Crystal RiverPalatkaInterlachenTavaresCody Thompson, Steven Thompson, Gabriel Romero, Steven GutierrezJacob Fadool, Campbell Petro, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin AddeoGlen Wilson, Khaim Moodie, Jesus Saldivar, Dylan PicernoBrandon Beckett, Glenn Fobres, Brandon Massey, Elisha Wilkerson46:08:27.111 46:08:27.111 8:21.130 8:40.316 47634 223 - 47634
4.10.3. Bishop MooreNorth MarionVillagesTavaresLuke Metcalf, Corbin Goodyear, Jean-Francoi Grimaud, Jose Alfredo Matias -delgadoLuke Metcalf, Corbin Goodyear, Jean-Francoi Grimaud, Jose Alfredo Matias -delgadoCody Thompson, Steven Thompson, Gabriel Romero, Steven GutierrezJames Rickard, Richard Woodruff, Tristan Cloe, Christopher Wilhelm28:08:34.0347 8:21.130 20:09:08.65 19:09:35.846 547 33819 - 33819
5.4.1.5.Santa FeTavaresVillagesNorth MarionJustin Kelly, Jackson Steen, Cade Kelly, Rilyn CrouchFrank Tirado, Lenny Iacopelli, Trevor Raimondi, Daniel HazivasilisTavion Miller, Blaine Snyder, Mike Williams, Delton NealyJames Rickard, Richard Woodruff, Tristan Cloe, Christopher Wilhelm37:08:39.017 9:03.826 29:09:00.64 DNF 54 - - 547
6.12.13.8.Atlantic (PO)VillagesVillagesNorth MarionDarnell Rooplal, Adam Adlrich, Kevante Caldwell, Jaylon PressleyEmile Sow, Christian Reece, Stephen Smith, Nathan ParksEmile Sow, Christian Reece, Stephen Smith, Nathan ParksTavion Miller, Blaine Snyder, Mike Williams, Delton Nealy8:40.116 9:03.5278 41:09:43.4376 46:08:27.111 6938 33819 - 33819
7.5.7.4.Trinity PrepFivayInterlachenPalatkaJames Rickard, Richard Woodruff, Tristan Cloe, Christopher WilhelmDarnell Rooplal, Adam Adlrich, Kevante Caldwell, Jaylon PressleyJustin Kelly, Jackson Steen, Cade Kelly, Rilyn CrouchThomas Mack, Stephen Larsen, Roberto Gomez, Jonathan Olalde8:40.316 46:08:27.111 9:49.9944 46:08:27.111 223 - 319 319
8.4.1.11.RidgewoodNorth MarionSanta FeInterlachenGlen Wilson, Khaim Moodie, Jesus Saldivar, Dylan PicernoTavion Miller, Blaine Snyder, Mike Williams, Delton NealyClayton Chandler, Fernando Laboy, Gabriel Laboy, Dalton BrownMatthew Armstrong, Chris Lahman, Jaiden Raghunandan, Yeatesh Raghundan8:47.33 19:09:35.846 29:09:00.64 9:49.9944 319 - - -
9.12.4. InterlachenWeeki WacheeVillagesNorth MarionThomas Mack, Stephen Larsen, Roberto Gomez, Jonathan OlaldeThomas Mack, Stephen Larsen, Roberto Gomez, Jonathan OlaldeLincoln McClellan, Efrain Bailon, Seth Adams, Joshua ArroyoBrandon Beckett, Glenn Fobres, Brandon Massey, Elisha Wilkerson29:09:00.64 8:40.316 9:03.826 9:03.5278 - 54 319 223
10.11.9.3.Weeki WacheeFivayCrystal RiverRidgewoodMatthew Armstrong, Chris Lahman, Jaiden Raghunandan, Yeatesh RaghundanJacob Fadool, Campbell Petro, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin AddeoThomas Mack, Stephen Larsen, Roberto Gomez, Jonathan OlaldeJacob Fadool, Campbell Petro, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin Addeo9:03.5278 8:21.130 20:09:08.65 9:49.9944 - - 33819 6938
11. 13.13.North MarionNature CoastTrinity PrepPalatkaBrandon Beckett, Glenn Fobres, Brandon Massey, Elisha WilkersonMatthew Armstrong, Chris Lahman, Jaiden Raghunandan, Yeatesh RaghundanJames Rickard, Richard Woodruff, Tristan Cloe, Christopher WilhelmBrandon Beckett, Glenn Fobres, Brandon Massey, Elisha Wilkerson9:03.826 8:47.33 9:49.9944 20:09:08.65 - 47634 - -
12.4.10.7.EastsideFivayBishop MooreAtlantic (PO)Emile Sow, Christian Reece, Stephen Smith, Nathan ParksCody Thompson, Steven Thompson, Gabriel Romero, Steven GutierrezThomas Mack, Stephen Larsen, Roberto Gomez, Jonathan OlaldeDaniel Sterbens, Clay Bowen, Cole Waide, Shawn Molnar20:09:08.65 8:47.33 DNF DNF - 547 - -
13.9.7.13.FivayNorth MarionTavaresTrinity PrepDaniel Sterbens, Clay Bowen, Cole Waide, Shawn MolnarJustin Kelly, Jackson Steen, Cade Kelly, Rilyn CrouchThomas Mack, Stephen Larsen, Roberto Gomez, Jonathan OlaldeThomas Mack, Stephen Larsen, Roberto Gomez, Jonathan Olalde19:09:35.846 9:03.5278 8:47.33 55:08:19.92 - 223 - 54
14.9.12. VillagesTavaresPalatkaNature CoastLincoln McClellan, Efrain Bailon, Seth Adams, Joshua ArroyoCody Thompson, Steven Thompson, Gabriel Romero, Steven GutierrezJacob Fadool, Campbell Petro, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin AddeoDaniel Sterbens, Clay Bowen, Cole Waide, Shawn Molnar41:09:43.4376 46:08:27.111 8:47.33 8:40.316 - - - -
15.12.15.14.PalatkaVillagesNorth MarionAtlantic (PO)Tavion Miller, Blaine Snyder, Mike Williams, Delton NealyClayton Chandler, Fernando Laboy, Gabriel Laboy, Dalton BrownJacob Fadool, Campbell Petro, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin AddeoJustin Kelly, Jackson Steen, Cade Kelly, Rilyn Crouch9:49.9944 55:08:19.92 9:03.5278 8:47.33 - 319 319 -
 5.4.14.Nature CoastFivayVillagesTavaresFrank Tirado, Lenny Iacopelli, Trevor Raimondi, Daniel HazivasilisJacob Fadool, Campbell Petro, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin AddeoBrandon Beckett, Glenn Fobres, Brandon Massey, Elisha WilkersonJustin Kelly, Jackson Steen, Cade Kelly, Rilyn CrouchDNF 9:49.9944 9:03.5278 19:09:35.846 - - - -

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.6.4.Mike, Rodney Millien, Harrisson Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorSophomoreSeniorCitrusHudsonEastside2.0268m 2.0268m 361.87m 76' 7.516"815' 7.7575"76' 7.516"10 1263 -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2.2.5.Diaz, Israel Mike, Rodney Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorSeniorSeniorCitrusTavaresBishop Moore1.9730m 921.6718m 91.72m 6' 5.59"96' 1.5"65' 5.7503"51821 51 -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3.13.1.Long, David Blackmon, Aijahlon Distan, Jaylan SeniorSeniorSeniorAtlantic (PO)Bishop MooreCitrus71.874m 31.877m 21.72m 816' 1.572"45' 7.758"6' 5.59"4606 - -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
4.8.13.Vanterpool, Devonte Burton, Jequan Long, David SeniorSeniorJuniorUmatillaKeystone HeightsUmatilla31.877m 921.6718m 1.627m 6' 1.56"5' 3.751"5' 7.7564"5 4606 51821
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
5. 9.Miller, Joseph Pompey, Cameron McGruder, Marcus SophomoreSeniorSeniorVillagesVillagesCentral (Brooksville)361.87m 361.87m 2.0268m 96' 1.5"76' 7.516"45' 7.7589"224 224 -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
6.9. Broad, Garrett Blackmon, Aijahlon Vanterpool, Devonte SeniorFreshmanSeniorHudsonWeeki WacheeCentral (Brooksville)061.7749m 91.72m 91.72m 105' 9.75"45' 7.7589"5' 3.750"663 51821 10
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
7.8.12.Millien, Harrisson Young, Shaun Diaz, Israel SeniorFreshmanSeniorBishop MooreAtlantic (PO)Central (Brooksville)91.72m 1.627m 731.67m 45' 7.758"45' 7.758"45' 7.7589"1263 5 1263
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
8.14.9.Hill, Jordan Long, David Cole, Jackson JuniorSophomoreJuniorBradfordUnion CountyCitrus311.72m 21.72m 91.72m 815' 7.7575"6' 1.56"45' 7.7589"51 - 224
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
9.7.12.Young, Shaun Millien, Harrisson Burton, Jequan SeniorSeniorSeniorWeeki WacheeCentral (Brooksville)Umatilla51.720m 91.72m 91.72m 5' 7.7564"45' 7.7589"815' 7.7575"- 51 51
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
9.5. Burton, Jequan Hill, Jordan Miller, Joseph SeniorJuniorSeniorJonesJonesJones21.72m 1.9730m 311.72m 345' 7.75"45' 7.7589"815' 7.7575"- 224 4606
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
9.4. Cole, Jackson Millien, Harrisson Hill, Jordan FreshmanJuniorFreshmanEastsideTavaresCitrus1.72m NH 361.87m 45' 7.7589"815' 7.7575"5' 7.7564"- - -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
12.13.8.Bryant, Treanthony Millien, Harrisson Cole, Jackson FreshmanSeniorSeniorCentral (Brooksville)Union CountyEastside921.6718m 1.9730m 311.72m 65' 5.7503"5' 5.75"76' 7.516"- 5 -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    X
13.9. McGruder, Marcus Distan, Jaylan Vanterpool, Devonte JuniorSeniorSeniorKeystone HeightsWeeki WacheeAtlantic (PO)731.67m 01.62m 51.720m 5' 5.75"6' 5.59"45' 7.7589"- 51821 -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
14.7.12.Pompey, Cameron Long, David McGruder, Marcus SophomoreJuniorSeniorTavaresHudsonTavares1.627m 21.72m 1.72m 5' 3.750"6' 1.56"345' 7.75"- - 10
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
14.2.2.Blackmon, Aijahlon McGruder, Marcus Miller, Joseph SeniorJuniorSeniorCentral (Brooksville)Central (Brooksville)Bishop Moore01.62m 361.87m 921.6718m 5' 3.751"5' 3.750"5' 7.7564"- - -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
 3.2.Distan, Jaylan Blackmon, Aijahlon Miller, Joseph JuniorSeniorSeniorUnion CountyUmatillaCentral (Brooksville)NH 361.87m 51.720m  45' 7.758"45' 7.7589"- 663 51
  • 1.67
    XXX

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.7.Miller, Zach Miller, Bearett JuniorSeniorMount DoraWeeki Wachee3.903m 642.2563m 6112' 9.5"711' 9.75"1110 1110
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
2.1.Prisby, Conrad Prisby, Conrad SophomoreJuniorVillagesUmatilla3.90m 692.1036m 512' 9.570"0810' 10"589 49
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
3.7.Johnson, Henry Elliott, Harry Junior0UmatillaTavares683.60m 3.903m 9911' 9.7508"727' 10.548"5.593 20
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3.3.Miller, Bearett Ortega, Yunior SophomoreJuniorTavaresVillages693.6023m 683.60m 711' 9.75"946' 10.75"805.573 -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    X
5.3.Hancock, Zach Johnson, Henry SophomoreSophomoreBishop MooreWeeki Wachee13.4575m 92.4076m 3011' 3.7559"512' 9.570"49 5.593
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
6.1.Glavan, Max Bagley, Brandon JuniorSophomoreNature CoastCrystal River083.300m 083.300m 0810' 10"0810' 10"3 20
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
7.3.Ortega, Yunior Bagley, Brandon SeniorSophomoreWeeki WacheeWeeki Wachee402.7008m 693.6023m 8' 10.25"3011' 3.7559"20 805.573
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
8.7.Southard, Branden Prisby, Conrad SophomoreJuniorCitrusCitrus2.7081m 683.60m 18' 10.257"946' 10.75"551 589
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
9.5.Wilson, Charles Miller, Zach 0SophomoreCrystal RiverWeeki Wachee92.4076m 693.6023m 727' 10.548"946' 10.75"- 49
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XX
10.7.Zell, Ryan Ortega, Yunior FreshmanSophomoreCrystal RiverWeeki Wachee972.409m 13.4575m 37' 10.58"37' 10.58"- -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XXX
11.3.Elliott, Harry Elliott, Harry Senior0Weeki WacheeWeeki Wachee642.2563m 92.4076m 57' 4.52"711' 9.75"- 805.573
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XXX
12.12.Bagley, Brandon Wilson, Charles SophomoreSophomoreWeeki WacheeCrystal River692.1036m 972.409m 946' 10.75"946' 10.75"- 1110
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    XXX

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC WIND WIND
1.7.Strong, Cartrell McGruder, Marcus JuniorSeniorZephyrhillsAtlantic (PO)96.713m 855.4480m 22' 0.250"20' 54"510 944 1.7-0.5
  • 6.29m (1.1)
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (-0.9)
  • 6.71m (1.7)
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.02m (1.6)
2.12.Lewis, Kydjana Curtis, Tresell SeniorSeniorMontverde AcademyEustis6.631m 6.22m 5321' 98"20' 54"85 944 0.61.5
  • 3.65m (1.1)
  • 6.32m (1.3)
  • 6.58m (0.6)
  • 6.48m (1.4)
  • 6.09m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (0.6)
3.8.Long, David Demps, Louis SeniorSeniorAtlantic (PO)Palatka6.6043m 16.199m 821' 8"19' 4"8691 414 1.90.7
  • 6.58m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 6.37m (-1.2)
  • 6.03m (1.4)
  • 6.43m (-1.8)
  • 6.60m (1.9)
4.7.Mike, Rodney Booker, Ygenio SeniorSeniorCitrusCitrus66.34m 965.66m 620' 9.7550"22' 0.250"165 510 1.20.6
  • 6.18m (2.4)
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  • 6.34m (1.2)
  • 6.07m (+0.0)
  • 6.03m (+0.0)
  • 5.86m (+0.0)
5.12.Smith, Dantevion Long, David JuniorSophomoreTavaresPalatka06.2780m 6.631m 20' 774"19' 4"944 - -0.50.9
  • 6.27m (-0.5)
  • 6.03m (1.6)
  • 5.86m (0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6.2.Demps, Louis Latham, Izaya JuniorSeniorEustisHernando6.252m 5.62m 7120' 6.255"19' 4"8538 - 0.91.7
  • 6.25m (0.9)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (-0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7.9.Broad, Garrett Sheppard, Jaquan SeniorSophomoreHudsonEustis6.22m 65.838m 20' 54"7120' 6.255"8523 85 0.71.5
  • 5.60m (-1.4)
  • 5.87m (1.4)
  • 6.02m (-1.5)
  • 6.22m (0.7)
  • 6.15m (1.2)
  • 6.22m (-0.5)
8.8.Castor, Devyn Mike, Rodney SeniorSophomoreLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep16.199m 96.713m 020' 3.7583"020' 3.7583"414 - 1.51.7
  • 5.91m (-0.9)
  • 6.19m (1.5)
  • FOUL (-2.9)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 5.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (0.7)
9.5.Sheppard, Jaquan Lewis, Kydjana JuniorJuniorZephyrhillsEustis6.1676m 6.631m 320' 2.5"919' 1.55"- - 1.7-0.5
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 6.15m (-1.3)
  • 6.04m (1.0)
  • 3.70m (-0.8)
  • 6.16m (1.7)
10.9.Booker, Ygenio Mike, Rodney SeniorSeniorHernandoHudson135.89m 06.2780m 19' 4"821' 8"- - 0.9-2.9
  • 5.89m (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
11.7.Massey, Camron Long, David SeniorSeniorDunnellonPalatka65.838m 6.1676m 919' 1.55"22' 0.250"- 165 -0.21.2
  • 5.83m (-0.2)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (-0.1)
12.2.Williams, Trayvon Curtis, Tresell JuniorJuniorPalatkaZephyrhills965.66m 6.1676m 18' 7"22' 0.250"- - -1.30.9
  • 5.66m (-1.3)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
13.10.Curtis, Tresell Castor, Devyn SeniorSophomoreNewberryFort White15.63m 6.6043m 9918' 5.7504"821' 8"- 944 -2.9-0.2
  • 5.34m (-1.2)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.63m (-2.9)
14.10.McGruder, Marcus Lewis, Kydjana JuniorJuniorKeystone HeightsMontverde Academy5.62m 06.2780m 2918' 5.25"919' 1.55"- 8538 -0.51.9
  • 5.19m (2.0)
  • 5.62m (-0.5)
  • 4.89m (-1.6)
15.5.Latham, Izaya Demps, Louis SophomoreSeniorFort WhiteTavares855.4480m 16.199m 2617' 10.2580"19' 4"- 165 +0.00.7
  • 5.44m (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (0.9)
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSCWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
4.4.4.13.14.7.Broad, Garrett Mike, Rodney Curtis, Tresell Castor, Devyn Sheppard, Jaquan Mike, Rodney SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreZephyrhillsCitrusFort WhiteNewberryNewberryLake Highland Prep985.44m636.341m6.160m5.62m55.63m5.62m18' 5.75"20' 9.7567"20' 2.57"720' 3.7529"18' 5.75"17' 10.250"-45595----1.51.2+0.01.5+0.00.7
14.7.7.7.9.15.McGruder, Marcus Broad, Garrett Sheppard, Jaquan Curtis, Tresell McGruder, Marcus Broad, Garrett JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorCitrusHudsonHudsonCitrusKeystone HeightsHudson636.341m456.22m5.62m456.22m985.44m6.160m17' 10.250"3420' 57"18' 5.75"20' 2.57"17' 10.250"20' 9.7567"-520-71352045595+0.00.7-2.9-0.5-2.90.7
9.8.14.13.8.8.Latham, Izaya Castor, Devyn Mike, Rodney Mike, Rodney Curtis, Tresell McGruder, Marcus SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorCitrusLake Highland PrepCitrusKeystone HeightsCitrusNewberry456.22m56.19m56.19m55.63m6.160m56.19m17' 10.250"720' 3.7529"20' 2.57"18' 5.75"818' 5.2588"3420' 57"-71345595---1.21.5+0.00.71.70.7
9.9.13.8.15.8.Mike, Rodney Sheppard, Jaquan Curtis, Tresell Mike, Rodney Curtis, Tresell Castor, Devyn JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreKeystone HeightsZephyrhillsZephyrhillsCitrusHudsonZephyrhills985.44m6.160m636.341m55.63m636.341m456.22m20' 9.7567"20' 2.57"20' 2.57"3420' 57"3420' 57"3420' 57"--52045595-7131.71.7-2.9+0.0+0.0-0.5
7.13.4.14.9.14.McGruder, Marcus Curtis, Tresell Mike, Rodney McGruder, Marcus Sheppard, Jaquan Sheppard, Jaquan SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreHudsonNewberryKeystone HeightsLake Highland PrepCitrusKeystone Heights456.22m55.63m5.62m6.160m56.19m6.160m20' 2.57"18' 5.75"3420' 57"720' 3.7529"818' 5.2588"818' 5.2588"--520-45595-0.7-2.91.5+0.0+0.0+0.0
7.14.15.13.15.9.Mike, Rodney McGruder, Marcus Sheppard, Jaquan McGruder, Marcus Curtis, Tresell Castor, Devyn SophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorNewberryKeystone HeightsFort WhiteFort WhiteCitrusCitrus456.22m5.62m6.160m985.44m636.341m456.22m3420' 57"818' 5.2588"18' 5.75"720' 3.7529"20' 2.57"818' 5.2588"45595-7135205205201.7-0.5-2.9-0.51.71.2
15.15.4.13.7.14.Broad, Garrett Latham, Izaya Sheppard, Jaquan Latham, Izaya Broad, Garrett Latham, Izaya JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorHudsonFort WhiteCitrusCitrusCitrusKeystone Heights5.62m985.44m456.22m56.19m56.19m985.44m17' 10.250"17' 10.250"20' 9.7567"720' 3.7529"3420' 57"20' 9.7567"--713713--+0.0+0.01.70.71.21.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.1.5.12.10.Strong, Cartrell Booker, Ygenio Booker, Ygenio Demps, Louis Long, David JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorZephyrhillsMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)ZephyrhillsDunnellon6.713m215.83m215.83m25.666m526.25m0122' 0.251"0122' 0.251"21' 95"219' 420"120' 6.2522"181077---4201.70.90.6-0.2-0.2
2.2.2.5.2.Lewis, Kydjana Massey, Camron Booker, Ygenio Smith, Dantevion Massey, Camron SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorMontverde AcademyDunnellonEustisMontverde AcademyDunnellon6.63m6.713m706.60m526.25m6.63m21' 95"8920' 72"120' 6.2522"21' 95"120' 6.2522"1989--181077-0.6-0.2-1.31.70.9
3.1.3.3.2.Long, David Long, David Long, David Long, David Demps, Louis SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorAtlantic (PO)HernandoMontverde AcademyPalatkaMontverde Academy706.60m75.8905m6.2713m526.25m6.2713m21' 80"21' 95"8018' 77"0122' 0.251"5419' 1.52"4563420--71381.91.71.90.90.9
5.2.11.5.5.Smith, Dantevion Booker, Ygenio Long, David Booker, Ygenio Strong, Cartrell JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorTavaresPalatkaAtlantic (PO)Montverde AcademyMontverde Academy6.2713m215.83m215.83m6.713m706.60m8920' 72"8920' 72"5419' 1.52"21' 95"0122' 0.251"4207138-1989181077-0.5-1.3-0.21.70.9
6.12.1.1.6.Demps, Louis Smith, Dantevion Williams, Trayvon Williams, Trayvon Massey, Camron JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorEustisTavaresTavaresHernandoDunnellon526.25m6.713m6.713m6.2713m75.8905m120' 6.2522"8018' 77"120' 6.2522"8920' 72"0122' 0.251"7138420713818107719890.91.9-0.5-1.3-0.2
10.10.3.5.1.Booker, Ygenio Williams, Trayvon Smith, Dantevion Strong, Cartrell Massey, Camron SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorHernandoPalatkaMontverde AcademyHernandoMontverde Academy75.8905m6.63m6.713m6.713m6.2713m219' 420"219' 420"21' 95"8018' 77"21' 95"-1810777138-45630.91.71.90.91.7
11.2.2.1.5.Massey, Camron Booker, Ygenio Strong, Cartrell Demps, Louis Lewis, Kydjana SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorDunnellonTavaresAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Tavares215.83m6.63m6.713m6.63m6.2713m5419' 1.52"0122' 0.251"5419' 1.52"21' 95"21' 80"-4563--7138-0.2-1.3-0.21.7-0.2
12.5.3.1.10.Williams, Trayvon Lewis, Kydjana Lewis, Kydjana Massey, Camron Smith, Dantevion JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorPalatkaEustisAtlantic (PO)PalatkaHernando25.666m6.2713m706.60m6.713m6.713m8018' 77"0122' 0.251"21' 95"5419' 1.52"8920' 72"--19894563--1.3-1.31.9-0.21.9

Boys Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
6.8.6.1.10.McGruder, Marcus Strong, Cartrell Thomas, Diante Strong, Cartrell Lee, Travis SeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorKeystone HeightsEustisEustisZephyrhillsKeystone Heights13.066m 5311.912m 5311.912m 4413.8961m 1812.38m 841' 8.50"36' 9"336' 5.51"45' 72"8138' 9.75"- - 453 481014 - +0.0+0.01.42.8-0.3
  • 13.89m (2.8)
  • 13.45m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 13.02m (-0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7.13.4.2.4.Scott, Nykee Millien, Harrisson Harden, Jared Millien, Harrisson Boykins, Tyler JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorNewberryNature CoastLake Highland PrepBishop MooreBishop Moore12.81m 1812.38m 4413.8961m 13.066m 411.11m 5042' 2.253"4942' 10.250"45' 72"4942' 10.250"241' 1.517"4 1 - 0886 40517 -0.31.72.50.81.3
  • 12.46m (-0.7)
  • 12.97m (1.2)
  • 12.76m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 13.06m (0.8)
  • 12.62m (+0.0)
7.9.11.3.9.Barnes, Dehron McGruder, Marcus Scott, Nykee Demps, Louis Scott, Nykee SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorEastsideNature CoastEastsideEustisEastside12.07m 11.839m 2312.535m 12.91m 12.91m 336' 5.51"841' 8.50"36' 9"42' 4.25"336' 5.51"- 80237 - 8698 - -0.31.3-0.3-1.01.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.91m (-1.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 12.58m (-0.5)
  • 12.72m (0.8)
  • 12.89m (0.6)
11.13.6.4.3.Demps, Louis Long, David Scott, Nykee Thomas, Diante Long, David SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCrescent CityBradfordBradfordWeeki WacheeBradford411.11m 11.839m 4413.8961m 12.861m 11.839m 42' 4.25"939' 7.254"740' 5.5"5042' 2.253"2539' 10"- 1 80237 40517 - +0.01.62.51.41.3
  • 12.66m (+0.0)
  • 12.86m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 12.60m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 12.34m (-1.2)
2.5.13.5.14.Demps, Louis Barnes, Dehron Long, David Long, David Clark, Brent JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorNewberryZephyrhillsUmatillaAtlantic (PO)Crescent City011.6507m 411.11m 5311.912m 12.81m 411.11m 939' 7.254"5042' 2.253"42' 4.25"1142' 0.5"241' 1.517"80237 481014 1 4 - 1.7+0.0+0.0-0.30.8
  • 12.72m (-1.0)
  • 12.57m (+0.0)
  • 12.81m (-0.3)
  • 12.57m (0.8)
  • 12.32m (1.5)
  • 12.77m (+0.0)
15.12.13.6.3.Clark, Brent Thomas, Diante Millien, Harrisson Barnes, Dehron Akins, Logan SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreNature CoastLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepNature CoastBishop Moore13.066m 13.066m 12.07m 5612.7128m 12.33m 40' 7.59"2539' 10"939' 7.254"841' 8.50"241' 1.517"80237 481014 80237 453 - 1.3-1.01.32.21.4
  • 12.61m (+0.0)
  • 12.71m (2.2)
  • 12.27m (2.4)
  • 12.22m (-0.1)
  • 12.36m (0.3)
  • 12.44m (2.2)
5.8.15.7.14.Clark, Brent Barnes, Dehron Castor, Devyn Clark, Brent Thomas, Diante JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanBishop MooreNewberryLake Highland PrepEastsideWeeki Wachee4413.8961m 12.07m 12.91m 2312.535m 12.861m 939' 7.254"45' 72"841' 8.50"241' 1.517"40' 7.59"- 481014 8698 80237 - 2.81.60.81.3-1.0
  • 12.20m (-0.8)
  • 12.53m (1.3)
  • 12.37m (1.5)
  • 11.71m (-1.2)
  • 11.78m (-0.3)
  • 12.23m (1.4)
13.8.12.8.2.Castor, Devyn McGruder, Marcus Scott, Nykee Harden, Jared Lee, Travis JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreRidgewoodNature CoastRidgewoodUmatillaBradford12.81m 2312.535m 13.066m 1812.38m 12.861m 42' 4.25"939' 7.254"40' 7.59"40' 7.59"336' 5.51"- 453 40517 1 - -1.0+0.02.8+0.02.8
  • 11.83m (-0.7)
  • 12.15m (-0.9)
  • 12.38m (+0.0)
  • 11.99m (+0.0)
  • 11.90m (-0.9)
  • FOUL (1.8)
11.5.9.9.3.McGruder, Marcus Thomas, Diante Harden, Jared Castor, Devyn Boykins, Tyler FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorBishop Moore</