April 17, 2018
|
Seminole Ridge High School - Loxahatchee, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephenson Fleuriot Junior Palm Beach Gardens 2:03.47 10
2 Demitre Jones Junior Royal Palm Beach 2:04.91 8
3 Marcus Apalan Senior Palm Beach Central 2:05.15 6
4 Calheb Dhaiti Senior Royal Palm Beach 2:05.93 5
5 Taylor Leonard Senior Jupiter 2:05.97 4
6 Matthew Zimmerman Sophomore Seminole Ridge 2:09.41 3
7 Daniel Wiefels Senior Jupiter 2:10.12 2
8 Rodolph Adonis Junior Wellington 2:10.31 1
9 Jordan Estrada Senior John I. Leonard 2:12.08 -
10 dishon francis Sophomore Royal Palm Beach 2:12.63 -
11 Tyler Asuncion Sophomore Wellington 2:14.51 -
12 Brandon Perez Sophomore John I. Leonard 2:17.29 -
13 Richard Pelissier Junior Palm Beach Gardens 2:18.38 -
14 Kyle Hare Freshman Seminole Ridge 2:18.67 -
15 Joseph Karch Freshman Palm Beach Gardens 2:21.05 -
16 Brennan Baer Sophomore Jupiter 2:22.04 -
17 Reginald Williams Junior Wellington 2:24.35 -
18 Adam Canning Senior Jupiter 2:25.46 -
19 Evan Dalzell Sophomore John I. Leonard 2:26.96 -
20 Thomas Ferguson III Junior Wellington 2:27.70 -
21 Normil Luccin Freshman Palm Beach Central 2:35.38 -
22 Miguel Hernandez Freshman Palm Beach Central 2:38.48 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 dishon francis Sophomore Royal Palm Beach 2:12.63 -
11 Tyler Asuncion Sophomore Wellington 2:14.51 -
12 Brandon Perez Sophomore John I. Leonard 2:17.29 -
13 Richard Pelissier Junior Palm Beach Gardens 2:18.38 -
15 Joseph Karch Freshman Palm Beach Gardens 2:21.05 -
19 Evan Dalzell Sophomore John I. Leonard 2:26.96 -
20 Thomas Ferguson III Junior Wellington 2:27.70 -
21 Normil Luccin Freshman Palm Beach Central 2:35.38 -
22 Miguel Hernandez Freshman Palm Beach Central 2:38.48 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephenson Fleuriot Junior Palm Beach Gardens 2:03.47 10
2 Demitre Jones Junior Royal Palm Beach 2:04.91 8
3 Marcus Apalan Senior Palm Beach Central 2:05.15 6
4 Calheb Dhaiti Senior Royal Palm Beach 2:05.93 5
5 Taylor Leonard Senior Jupiter 2:05.97 4
6 Matthew Zimmerman Sophomore Seminole Ridge 2:09.41 3
7 Daniel Wiefels Senior Jupiter 2:10.12 2
8 Rodolph Adonis Junior Wellington 2:10.31 1
9 Jordan Estrada Senior John I. Leonard 2:12.08 -
14 Kyle Hare Freshman Seminole Ridge 2:18.67 -
16 Brennan Baer Sophomore Jupiter 2:22.04 -
17 Reginald Williams Junior Wellington 2:24.35 -
18 Adam Canning Senior Jupiter 2:25.46 -