April 13, 2018
|
East Lake - Tarpon Springs, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.8.7.6.Abraham, Micah Bell, Andre Edwards, Kahaishef Brown, Corian JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorEast LakeLargoBoca CiegaLargo10.818 311.27 10.818 11.3212 1068 1068 12 8155
2.1.3.1.Edwards, Kahaishef Edwards, Kahaishef Abraham, Micah Bell, Andre SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorLargoEast LakeEast LakeLargo10.820 11.266 10.999 10.820 899 9485 8155 322
3.6.7.5.Brown, Solomon Mathews, Jay Williams, Malik Brown, Solomon JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorLargoPalmettoEast LakePalmetto10.999 11.3212 8111.446 8111.446 896 896 899 500
4.8.7.4.Phillips, Christopher Brown, Solomon Abraham, Micah Brown, Solomon FreshmanJuniorSophomoreJuniorBoca CiegaEast LakePalmettoEast Lake11.266 10.820 10.999 10.818 500 896 1068 500
5.7.3.1.Williams, Malik Phillips, Christopher Abraham, Micah Bell, Andre JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorPalmettoPalmettoBoca CiegaBoca Ciega311.27 11.266 8111.446 10.820 9485 1068 899 12
6.1.4.6.Bell, Andre Bell, Andre Edwards, Kahaishef Mathews, Jay SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreLargoBoca CiegaPalmettoPalmetto211.30 10.818 10.818 11.266 322 322 1068 896
7.5.3.4.Mathews, Jay Edwards, Kahaishef Phillips, Christopher Brown, Solomon JuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreBoca CiegaEast LakeBoca CiegaEast Lake11.3212 8111.446 311.27 10.999 12 12 899 1068
8.7.7.3.Brown, Corian Williams, Malik Williams, Malik Phillips, Christopher JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanPalmettoLargoPalmettoPalmetto8111.446 10.820 8111.446 211.30 8155 9485 8155 322

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.8.Abraham, Micah Ware, Donquan JuniorFreshmanEast LakeBoca Ciega10.987 011.162 2.12.1
2.21.Edwards, Kahaishef Edwards, Kahaishef SophomoreSeniorLargoBoca Ciega011.162 10.987 0.41.8
3.8.Mathews, Jay Howard, Trevion JuniorSeniorBoca CiegaBraden River511.240 012.09 1.8-0.1
4.10.Bell, Andre Smith, Tavontae SophomoreSeniorLargoOsceola (Seminole)9411.44 912.498 -0.11.8
5.20.Brown, Solomon Phillips, Christopher JuniorJuniorLargoPalmetto611.1953 11.71 2.10.4
6.25.Phillips, Christopher Brown, Corian FreshmanJuniorBoca CiegaLargo5711.257 1812.32 2.1-0.1
7.19.Williams, Malik Phillips, Christopher JuniorJuniorPalmettoLargo211.320 11.71 1.8-0.1
8.7.Brown, Corian Doss, Courtney JuniorJuniorPalmettoLargo2211.4276 7512.9240 0.40.4
9.3.Walker, Lazavien Doss, Courtney JuniorSeniorPalmettoBoca Ciega8311.51 12.6119 -0.11.8
10.11.Ware, Donquan Walker, Lazavien SophomoreSophomoreBoca CiegaClearwater8811.680 12.038 0.4-0.1
11.23.Smith, Tavontae Silliman, Colton JuniorSeniorDixie HollinsLargo11.71 7512.9240 1.80.4
12.1.Camphire, Cormac Mathews, Jay JuniorJuniorBraden RiverPalmetto5611.91 5711.257 0.41.8
13.23.Howard, Trevion Ware, Donquan SophomoreJuniorBoca CiegaBraden River12.02 412.49 -0.1-0.1
14.1.Holmes, Troy Edwards, Kahaishef FreshmanSeniorLargoClearwater12.038 9411.44 1.81.8
15.17.Schemenauer, Aaron Mathews, Jay SeniorSophomoreVeniceBraden River012.09 11.71 1.81.8
16.16.Rice, Quinlan Abraham, Micah JuniorJuniorBraden RiverBoca Ciega912.1544 8811.680 2.1-0.1
17.22.Doss, Courtney Annand, Jacob SeniorJuniorVenicePalmetto912.185 5611.91 0.42.1
18.4.Silliman, Colton Pedersen, Nicholas JuniorFreshmanVeniceEast Lake1812.32 9411.44 -0.10.4
19.11.Zupan, Denver Schemenauer, Aaron SeniorSeniorOsceola (Seminole)Palmetto12.4452 12.767 1.80.4
20.18.Cresswell, Lucas Walker, Lazavien FreshmanFreshmanOsceola (Seminole)Dixie Hollins412.49 12.02 -0.11.8
21.9.Annand, Jacob Howard, Trevion JuniorSeniorOsceola (Seminole)East Lake912.498 912.498 2.10.4
22.25.McKinnon, Isaiah Williams, Malik SeniorJuniorDixie HollinsBraden River12.6119 2211.4276 0.42.1
23.10.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Daniel Williams, Malik JuniorJuniorClearwaterVenice12.767 9411.44 -0.11.8
24.6.Salam, Ali Silliman, Colton SeniorJuniorClearwaterBoca Ciega7512.9240 12.02 0.41.8
25.18.Pedersen, Nicholas Doss, Courtney JuniorFreshmanBraden RiverVenice7413.39 12.02 -0.10.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.7.19.3.14.Williams, Malik Holmes, Troy Schemenauer, Aaron Smith, Tavontae Mathews, Jay Williams, Malik SeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)PalmettoBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)011.2412.445211.7112.093011.24811.3278
3.15.11.3.7.19.Smith, Tavontae Smith, Tavontae Mathews, Jay Zupan, Denver Williams, Malik Smith, Tavontae JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)VeniceLargoPalmettoVenice11.71011.24011.24912.0305811.327812.4452
14.14.19.14.11.3.Zupan, Denver Mathews, Jay Schemenauer, Aaron Smith, Tavontae Smith, Tavontae Schemenauer, Aaron JuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorBoca CiegaLargoDixie HollinsLargoDixie HollinsOsceola (Seminole)12.09311.7111.7111.7111.7112.093
7.14.19.7.14.3.Schemenauer, Aaron Mathews, Jay Williams, Malik Holmes, Troy Holmes, Troy Holmes, Troy JuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorOsceola (Seminole)Boca CiegaDixie HollinsOsceola (Seminole)LargoPalmetto912.0305912.0305912.030512.093912.030512.4452
7.15.11.3.15.14.Williams, Malik Schemenauer, Aaron Zupan, Denver Mathews, Jay Schemenauer, Aaron Holmes, Troy SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorDixie HollinsVeniceVeniceLargoVeniceBoca Ciega811.327812.445212.4452912.030512.093912.0305
19.15.3.14.19.19.Smith, Tavontae Holmes, Troy Mathews, Jay Holmes, Troy Zupan, Denver Smith, Tavontae SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorOsceola (Seminole)VeniceVeniceBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)Dixie Hollins011.2412.09311.7112.09312.445212.4452
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.16.1.5.1.5.Abraham, Micah Phillips, Christopher Brown, Solomon Brown, Solomon Abraham, Micah Annand, Jacob JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorOsceola (Seminole)Boca CiegaLargoOsceola (Seminole)East LakeLargo10.984511.1912.4904411.2510.9845012.154
16.5.5.1.5.6.Rice, Quinlan Abraham, Micah Abraham, Micah Abraham, Micah Brown, Solomon Brown, Solomon JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)East LakeLargoLargoOsceola (Seminole)10.984512.490412.4904411.2511.1912.4904
21.6.1.1.6.21.Annand, Jacob Phillips, Christopher Annand, Jacob Brown, Solomon Phillips, Christopher Brown, Solomon JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorBoca CiegaEast LakeBraden RiverEast LakeBoca CiegaEast Lake12.4904411.25012.154411.25411.25012.154
6.21.1.16.16.16.Annand, Jacob Phillips, Christopher Annand, Jacob Phillips, Christopher Rice, Quinlan Rice, Quinlan FreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorEast LakeLargoEast LakeBoca CiegaBraden RiverLargo12.4904411.25411.2510.9845012.15410.9845
16.5.16.21.21.16.Phillips, Christopher Phillips, Christopher Rice, Quinlan Brown, Solomon Annand, Jacob Abraham, Micah JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorBoca CiegaLargoBoca CiegaBraden RiverOsceola (Seminole)Braden River10.9845012.154411.2510.984512.490412.4904
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.18.20.Bell, Andre Cresswell, Lucas Walker, Lazavien SophomoreJuniorFreshmanLargoClearwaterVenice11.44912.49867713.390
9.20.20.Walker, Lazavien Howard, Trevion Howard, Trevion JuniorJuniorJuniorPalmettoPalmettoPalmetto411.518612.0275912.4986
13.20.23.Howard, Trevion Pedersen, Nicholas Walker, Lazavien SophomoreSophomoreJuniorBoca CiegaOsceola (Seminole)Venice12.0275912.498612.0275
18.4.18.Silliman, Colton Gonzalez Rodriguez, Daniel Howard, Trevion JuniorJuniorJuniorVenicePalmettoVenice512.320912.498612.0275
20.4.13.Cresswell, Lucas Walker, Lazavien Bell, Andre FreshmanJuniorSophomoreOsceola (Seminole)VeniceClearwater912.4986512.32012.769
23.4.20.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Daniel Howard, Trevion Gonzalez Rodriguez, Daniel JuniorJuniorJuniorClearwaterBraden RiverLargo12.76911.4411.44
25.9.13.Pedersen, Nicholas Pedersen, Nicholas Bell, Andre JuniorJuniorFreshmanBraden RiverPalmettoPalmetto7713.3907713.3907713.390
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.17.Edwards, Kahaishef Camphire, Cormac SophomoreSophomoreLargoDixie Hollins711.16799212.921
8.22.Brown, Corian Ware, Donquan JuniorSeniorPalmettoLargo5811.4239111.91
10.12.Ware, Donquan Doss, Courtney SophomoreJuniorBoca CiegaPalmetto5411.68912.1889
12.12.Camphire, Cormac Doss, Courtney JuniorSophomoreBraden RiverLargo111.91711.1679
17.24.Doss, Courtney Salam, Ali SeniorJuniorVeniceVenice12.18895411.689
22.10.McKinnon, Isaiah Edwards, Kahaishef SeniorSeniorDixie HollinsPalmetto7112.6112.1889
24.24.Salam, Ali Brown, Corian SeniorJuniorClearwaterLargo9212.921711.1679