April 11, 2018
|
Fivay - Hudson, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.12.Jessup, John Hoppe, Joseph Langenberg, Tyler JuniorSophomoreFreshmanGulfAncloteTarpon Springs32:04:48.1252 DQ 36:05:18.1367 32106 - 22
2.8.10.Iacopelli, Lenny Montoya, Bryce Stalcup, Ross SeniorJuniorJuniorNature CoastFivayTarpon Springs4:50.5811 5:42.42 6:35.40 85 53 -
3.16.3.Ryczek, Harrison Sterbens, Cody Stalcup, Ross SeniorSophomoreSophomoreNature CoastNature CoastHernando29:05:02.457 6:05:35.61 5:08.780 685 2119 -
4.18. Montoya, Bryce Sterbens, Cody Adams, Maurice SophomoreJuniorJuniorNature CoastHudsonNature Coast5:05.261 6:05:35.61 36:05:18.1367 58 22 2119
5.5. Molnar, Shawn Flores, Elijah Lahman, Chris SophomoreJuniorSophomoreFivayHernandoZephyrhills5:06.54 5:39.51 DQ 340 - -
6.3. Raghunandan, Jaiden Flores, Elijah Molnar, Shawn FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanWeeki WacheeZephyrhillsNature Coast5:06.810 5:42.42 5:06.810 53 - 53
7.5.19.Hoppe, Joseph Meyer, Conor Mickey-Robbins, Brenden JuniorJuniorJuniorZephyrhillsAncloteNature Coast5:08.780 48:05:15.961 5:12.942 22 - 53
8.17.18.Malley, John Sterbens, Daniel Lahman, Chris FreshmanJuniorSeniorGulfHernandoTarpon Springs5:09.945 6:05:35.61 29:05:02.457 2119 85 -
9.2.9.Colver, Caden Sterbens, Cody Montoya, Bryce JuniorJuniorSophomoreTarpon SpringsFivayAnclote5:12.942 29:05:02.457 5:05.261 - - -
10.19.5.Flores, Elijah Colver, Caden Meyer, Conor SophomoreFreshmanJuniorHudsonNature CoastZephyrhills48:05:15.961 32:04:48.1252 5:39.51 - 58 -
11.  Raghundan, Yeatesh Adams, Maurice Iacopelli, Lenny JuniorSophomoreJuniorWeeki WacheeNature CoastWeeki Wachee36:05:18.1367 6:05:35.61 5:08.780 - - -
12.3.13.Lahman, Chris Colver, Caden Malley, John JuniorSophomoreSophomoreWeeki WacheeGulfWeeki Wachee56:05:22.694 6:35.40 13:05:32.4577 - - 58
13.7. Stalcup, Ross Meyer, Conor Ryczek, Harrison JuniorJuniorFreshmanHernandoFivayGulf5:28.859 5:09.945 5:08.780 - - -
14.6.15.Laguna-Aponte, Andy Gazda, Nikodem Raghunandan, Jaiden FreshmanJuniorFreshmanGulfWeeki WacheeGulf13:05:32.4577 6:35.40 13:05:32.4577 - - -
15.15.14.Sterbens, Daniel Stalcup, Ross Colver, Caden JuniorSophomoreJuniorFivayNature CoastCentral (Brooksville)49:05:32.7904 49:05:32.7904 DNF - - -
16.18.14.Mickey-Robbins, Brenden Stalcup, Ross Jessup, John JuniorSophomoreSophomoreZephyrhillsGulfWeeki Wachee6:05:35.61 5:08.780 DNF - 22 85
17. 9.Gazda, Nikodem Langenberg, Tyler Colver, Caden SophomoreJuniorSophomoreGulfHudsonZephyrhills5:39.51 5:12.942 29:05:02.457 - - -
18. 19.Langenberg, Tyler Colver, Caden Raghunandan, Jaiden JuniorJuniorFreshmanHernandoGulfNature Coast56:05:39.89 5:08.780 48:05:15.961 - - 53
19. 7.Sterbens, Cody Waide, Cole Hoppe, Joseph SophomoreJuniorSophomoreFivayZephyrhillsWeeki Wachee5:42.42 49:05:32.7904 32:04:48.1252 - - -
20.14.10.Meyer, Conor Adams, Maurice Gazda, Nikodem SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreAncloteHernandoGulf6:35.40 5:28.859 5:39.51 - 53 -
 10. Waide, Cole Adams, Maurice Meyer, Conor JuniorJuniorJuniorFivayGulfAncloteDQ 36:05:18.1367 5:06.810 - - 58
 6.13.Adams, Maurice Colver, Caden Langenberg, Tyler SophomoreSeniorJuniorCentral (Brooksville)Central (Brooksville)GulfDNF 5:28.859 36:05:18.1367 - 53 -
 2.5.Siefert, Jaxon Iacopelli, Lenny Adams, Maurice JuniorJuniorJuniorTarpon SpringsGulfFivayDNF 6:35.40 4:50.5811 - - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.7.Molnar, Shawn Sterbens, Daniel SophomoreJuniorFivayFivay5:06.546DQ4-
7.18.Hoppe, Joseph Langenberg, Tyler JuniorJuniorZephyrhillsZephyrhills47:05:08.7835:06.546772-
10.16.Flores, Elijah Langenberg, Tyler SophomoreSophomoreHudsonCentral (Brooksville)25:05:15.96724:05:35.6196--
15.10.Sterbens, Daniel Adams, Maurice JuniorSophomoreFivayHudson5:32.79925:05:15.9672--
16.18.Mickey-Robbins, Brenden Meyer, Conor JuniorSophomoreZephyrhillsFivay4:05:35.619647:05:08.783--
18. Langenberg, Tyler Sterbens, Daniel JuniorSophomoreHernandoZephyrhills5:39.892925:05:15.9672--
19.18.Sterbens, Cody Sterbens, Daniel SophomoreSophomoreFivayZephyrhills5:42.42225:42.4222--
20.16.Meyer, Conor Sterbens, Cody SophomoreSophomoreAncloteAnclote6:35.4025:05:15.9672-4
 5.Waide, Cole Langenberg, Tyler JuniorJuniorFivayZephyrhillsDQ5:32.799--
 19.Adams, Maurice Waide, Cole SophomoreSophomoreCentral (Brooksville)FivayDNFDNF--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Jessup, John Colver, Caden JuniorFreshmanGulfWeeki Wachee40:04:48.125:02.4510104-
2.3.Iacopelli, Lenny Iacopelli, Lenny SeniorJuniorNature CoastGulf4:50.585:06.81820104
3.13.Ryczek, Harrison Laguna-Aponte, Andy SeniorSeniorNature CoastHernando5:02.45126:05:18.133756841030
4.14.Montoya, Bryce Ryczek, Harrison SophomoreJuniorNature CoastWeeki Wachee5:05.266240:04:48.125-
6.13.Raghunandan, Jaiden Raghundan, Yeatesh FreshmanFreshmanWeeki WacheeTarpon Springs5:06.8140:04:48.1210305684
8.13.Malley, John Montoya, Bryce FreshmanSophomoreGulfTarpon Springs25:05:09.9405:06.8121135
9.13.Colver, Caden Montoya, Bryce JuniorJuniorTarpon SpringsTarpon Springs25:05:12.9465:28.854--
11.8.Raghundan, Yeatesh Jessup, John JuniorSophomoreWeeki WacheeHernando26:05:18.133725:05:12.946-0104
12.3.Lahman, Chris Raghunandan, Jaiden JuniorSophomoreWeeki WacheeNature Coast5:22.6975:22.697-82
13.2.Stalcup, Ross Iacopelli, Lenny JuniorJuniorHernandoGulf5:28.8545:22.697-2113
14.1.Laguna-Aponte, Andy Iacopelli, Lenny FreshmanSeniorGulfGulf5:32.45525:05:09.940-5684
17.4.Gazda, Nikodem Gazda, Nikodem SophomoreJuniorGulfGulf5:39.5135:02.451--
 12.Siefert, Jaxon Siefert, Jaxon JuniorSeniorTarpon SpringsWeeki WacheeDNF5:02.451--