April 10, 2018
|
Florida High - Tallahassee, FL

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kantenesha Peters Sophomore Rickards 12.22m 40' 1.25" 10
  • 11.65  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.60  
2 Antonia Thomas Junior Florida High 11.19m 36' 8.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.73  
3 Jhordyn Stallworth Sophomore Florida High 10.87m 35' 8" 6
  • 10.50  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.87  
4 Naiomi Riggins Senior Florida High 10.72m 35' 2" 5
  • 10.72  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.65  
5 Brianna Hall Junior Marianna 10.32m 33' 10.25" 4
  • 9.60  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
6 Hanna Triplett Junior Rickards 10.00m 32' 9.75" 3
  • 8.92  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.00  
7 Zay McMillan Senior Suwannee 9.78m 32' 1" 2
  • 8.23  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.72  
  • 9.78  
8 Azaria Austin Senior Florida High 9.35m 30' 8.25" 1
  • 9.15  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.29  
9 Maurissa Roberts Freshman Rickards 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 8.43  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.25  
10 Logan Gray Senior Suwannee 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • 7.92  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.25  
11 Kendra Caldwell Junior Marianna 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
  • 8.55  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.49  
  • 7.99  
12 Katarah Nelson Sophomore Marianna 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
  • 8.17  
  • 7.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
13 Khamyrn Richardson Sophomore Gadsden County 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.87  
  • 7.93  
  • 7.81  
14 Madison King Sophomore Godby 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
  • 7.76  
  • 7.19  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.93  
15 tajaue Johnson Sophomore Marianna 7.73m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.27  
  • 7.73  
  • 0.76  
  • 7.10  
16 Irina Gay Sophomore Wakulla 7.69m 25' 2.75" -
  • 7.40  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.69  
17 Mckay Graham Freshman Suwannee 7.67m 25' 2" -
  • 7.59  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.67  
18 Adrian Williams Junior Godby 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
  • 7.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.66  
  • 7.52  
19 Ivey Robinson Junior Suwannee 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
  • 6.84  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.25  
  • 6.87  
20 Mea Goldsmith Freshman Rickards 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
  • 7.04  
  • 7.27  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.37  
21 Sha'brell Elmore Sophomore Wakulla 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
  • 6.73  
  • 7.04  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.50  
22 Frandrecia Hodge Junior Madison County 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  • 5.43  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.12  
23 Marie Horne Freshman Madison County 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.22  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Hanna Triplett Junior Rickards 10.00m 32' 9.75" 3
9 Maurissa Roberts Freshman Rickards 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
12 Katarah Nelson Sophomore Marianna 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
13 Khamyrn Richardson Sophomore Gadsden County 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
14 Madison King Sophomore Godby 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
15 tajaue Johnson Sophomore Marianna 7.73m 25' 4.5" -
16 Irina Gay Sophomore Wakulla 7.69m 25' 2.75" -
19 Ivey Robinson Junior Suwannee 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
20 Mea Goldsmith Freshman Rickards 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
21 Sha'brell Elmore Sophomore Wakulla 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
22 Frandrecia Hodge Junior Madison County 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
23 Marie Horne Freshman Madison County 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kantenesha Peters Sophomore Rickards 12.22m 40' 1.25" 10
2 Antonia Thomas Junior Florida High 11.19m 36' 8.5" 8
3 Jhordyn Stallworth Sophomore Florida High 10.87m 35' 8" 6
4 Naiomi Riggins Senior Florida High 10.72m 35' 2" 5
5 Brianna Hall Junior Marianna 10.32m 33' 10.25" 4
7 Zay McMillan Senior Suwannee 9.78m 32' 1" 2
8 Azaria Austin Senior Florida High 9.35m 30' 8.25" 1
10 Logan Gray Senior Suwannee 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
11 Kendra Caldwell Junior Marianna 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
17 Mckay Graham Freshman Suwannee 7.67m 25' 2" -
18 Adrian Williams Junior Godby 7.66m 25' 1.75" -