April 10, 2018
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Girls 800m Run 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Blair Senior Oak Hall 2:24.01 10
2 Emma Rembert Junior Oak Hall 2:28.00 8
3 Gabby Aulisio Freshman Oak Hall 2:32.20 6
4 Ally Means Freshman Oak Hall 2:32.43 5
5 Scharma Hendrix 8 Bell 2:32.52 4
6 Emily Costabile Senior St. Francis 2:35.24 3
7 Laci Herron 8 P. K. Yonge 2:40.32 2
8 Jaycie Anderson Sophomore Chiefland 2:44.02 1
9 Lane Green Senior St. Francis 2:51.19 -
10 Kelly Campos Freshman Wildwood 2:51.96 -
11 Julia Gaffney 7 Seven Rivers Christian 2:57.33 -
12 Shae Fischer Freshman Bell 2:59.99 -
13 Haley Romnell 8 P. K. Yonge 3:00.10 -
14 Melonie Piechocki Freshman Bell 3:00.17 -
15 Jovana Bautista Sophomore St. Francis 3:00.92 -
16 Blanca Vences Junior Lafayette 3:03.17 -
17 Nadia Scott 8 Trenton 3:04.00 -
18 Jayden Bates 8 Branford 3:04.79 -
19 Aubrey Hudson 8 Chiefland 3:04.98 -
20 Tierra Hicks 8 Lafayette 3:06.61 -
21 Julieta Camarillo 8 Branford 3:07.37 -
22 Kelsey Bass 7 Branford 3:07.42 -
23 Jesse Sikes 8 Branford 3:07.76 -
24 Brigid Davis Junior St. Francis 3:09.34 -
25 Claire Horne 6 Chiefland 3:10.84 -
26 Kelley Howell 8 Lafayette 3:22.69 -
27 Trinity Sullivan 8 Lafayette 3:22.83 -
28 Keahna Jefferson Freshman Wildwood 3:35.23 -
  Mackenzie Scordato 8 Seven Rivers Christian DNF -
Girls 800m Run 1A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jaycie Anderson Sophomore Chiefland 2:44.02 1
10 Kelly Campos Freshman Wildwood 2:51.96 -
11 Julia Gaffney 7 Seven Rivers Christian 2:57.33 -
15 Jovana Bautista Sophomore St. Francis 3:00.92 -
16 Blanca Vences Junior Lafayette 3:03.17 -
17 Nadia Scott 8 Trenton 3:04.00 -
18 Jayden Bates 8 Branford 3:04.79 -
19 Aubrey Hudson 8 Chiefland 3:04.98 -
20 Tierra Hicks 8 Lafayette 3:06.61 -
21 Julieta Camarillo 8 Branford 3:07.37 -
22 Kelsey Bass 7 Branford 3:07.42 -
23 Jesse Sikes 8 Branford 3:07.76 -
24 Brigid Davis Junior St. Francis 3:09.34 -
25 Claire Horne 6 Chiefland 3:10.84 -
26 Kelley Howell 8 Lafayette 3:22.69 -
27 Trinity Sullivan 8 Lafayette 3:22.83 -
28 Keahna Jefferson Freshman Wildwood 3:35.23 -
Girls 800m Run 1A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Blair Senior Oak Hall 2:24.01 10
2 Emma Rembert Junior Oak Hall 2:28.00 8
3 Gabby Aulisio Freshman Oak Hall 2:32.20 6
4 Ally Means Freshman Oak Hall 2:32.43 5
5 Scharma Hendrix 8 Bell 2:32.52 4
6 Emily Costabile Senior St. Francis 2:35.24 3
7 Laci Herron 8 P. K. Yonge 2:40.32 2
9 Lane Green Senior St. Francis 2:51.19 -
12 Shae Fischer Freshman Bell 2:59.99 -
13 Haley Romnell 8 P. K. Yonge 3:00.10 -
14 Melonie Piechocki Freshman Bell 3:00.17 -
  Mackenzie Scordato 8 Seven Rivers Christian DNF -