FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:AmbulatoryWheelchairRegion Qualifier
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mason, Keveun FR Lake Placid 10.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
2 Simon, Rolant JR Hardee 10.92 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
3 Moss, Von FR Parrish 10.99 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
4 Vitoritt, Parker SO Parrish 11.02 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
5 Bell, Jamarives SR Gibbs 11.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
6 Terry, Donovan SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.05 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
7 Powell, Lashawn SR Port Charlotte 11.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
8 Starks, LaDamien SR Hudson 11.14 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
9 Cobb, Chauncey JR Clewiston 11.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
10 Davis, Quin'Darryn SO Bell Creek 11.21 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
11 McClellan, Usir SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
12 Edwards, Ajani SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.26 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
13 Lozada, Anthony JR Oasis 11.32 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
14 Gilbert, Andre JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.33 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
14 Hollis, Christian SR Parrish 11.33 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
16 Barton, Garrett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.38 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
16 Quarles, Carlos SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.38 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
18 Valdez, Ryan JR Hardee 11.39 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
19 Mitchell, Cameron SO Tampa Catholic 11.42 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
20 Edwards, James SR Clewiston 11.43 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
21 Robinson, Josh FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.46 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
22 Ray, Jerrmyll FR Clewiston 11.50 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
23 Booker, Josiah SO Booker 11.51 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
24 Smith, Kaden SR Bell Creek 11.52 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
25 Paul, Jamesley SO Sebring 11.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.9
26 Saka, Ayodeji FR Lakewood 11.61 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
27 Dyer, Sytrevion SO Tenoroc 11.62 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
28 Smith, Dontavian SR DeSoto County 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -4.8
29 Wheeler, Cabretti FR Lakewood 11.64 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
30 Miller, Arthur SR Gateway Charter 11.66 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
31 Douse, Cornelius JR Sebring 11.72 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.9
32 Battle, Keyon SR Gibbs 11.73 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
33 Harris, Khristian SO Discovery 11.74 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
34 Bertrand, Eli SR Sebring 11.75 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
35 Shawell, Logan SO Hudson 11.79 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
36 Doroshchuk, Matthew SO Bonita Springs 11.80 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
36 Johnson, Makih FR Tarpon Springs 11.80 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
36 Williams, Brandon FR Port Charlotte 11.80 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
39 Moore, TJ SO Tampa Catholic 11.81 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
40 Sledge, Paul FR Mulberry 11.82 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.5
41 Testori, Tanner JR Hudson 11.86 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
42 Austin, Hezekiah SR Hardee 11.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
42 Souverain, Roody SO Bell Creek 11.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.9
44 Griffin, Tyrik SR Anclote 11.89 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
45 Grossenbacher, Ethan JR Lemon Bay 11.93 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
46 Smith, Jordan SO Davenport 11.95 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
47 Pierre, Isaiah SO Davenport 11.98 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
48 Bruehl, Ethan JR Bishop Verot 12.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
49 Callaway, Quan'Tavios SO Lake Region 12.03 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.5
50 Aurelien, Juelz FR Berkeley Prep 12.04 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
51 Cordero, Josef SO Anclote 12.06 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
52 Walton, Terrell FR Lake Placid 12.09 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.5
53 Martinez, Samuel FR Booker 12.11 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
54 Mclaurin, Michael SR Lake Region 12.13 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
55 Estrada, Imani FR Booker 12.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
56 Blalock, Dylan JR Tampa Catholic 12.17 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
57 Altimeaux, Calvin JR Bonita Springs 12.27 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -4.8
58 Leishman, Nathan JR Bonita Springs 12.31 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -4.8
59 Franks, Elijah FR Tarpon Springs 12.33 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
60 Smith, Derrick SR Discovery 12.37 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.5
61 Anderson, Bertauryus SO Oasis 12.42 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
62 Gibson, Shane SR Tarpon Springs 12.52 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
63 Thompson, Evrald JR Lake Region 12.64 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
64 Allen, Gavin SR Anclote 12.65 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
65 Roberts, Onin SO Oasis 12.71 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
66 Scott, Joe SO Lemon Bay 12.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -4.8
67 Varkantham, Sameer FR Berkeley Prep 12.80 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
68 Witt, Drake FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
69 Waddell, Tanner JR Avon Park 13.08 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.9
70 Reyes, Franco FR Berkeley Prep 13.24 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
71 Desantiago, Randy JR LaBelle 13.98 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -4.8
72 Johnson, Jamal FR Tenoroc 14.14 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 2.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haag, Sophie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.12 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
2 Seay, Lanijia FR Lakewood 12.18 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.4
3 Hecht , Kendall SO Parrish 12.53 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.4
4 Husain, Alyssa SO Oasis 12.66 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
5 Gingras, Morgan JR Parrish 12.68 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.4
6 Williams, Lashema FR Booker 12.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
7 Leblanc, Chloe JR Lake Placid 12.87 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
8 McMillan, Leilani SR Sebring 12.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.4
9 Greeman, Madyson SO Parrish 12.99 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
10 Davis, Jaliah SO Sebring 13.01 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.4
11 Sutton, Jameria SO Lakewood 13.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.4
12 Herrera, Geraldine JR Bishop Verot 13.05 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
12 Pinder, Jayda JR Holy Names 13.05 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
14 Martinez, Sarah JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.11 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
15 Palmatier, Chelsie SO Frostproof 13.16 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
16 Cobb, Ma'Kayla JR Frostproof 13.20 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
17 Hines, Makayla FR Tarpon Springs 13.25 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
18 Louissaint, Karis FR Tampa Catholic 13.38 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
19 Cakpo, Anouchka JR Port Charlotte 13.39 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
20 Henry, Tomiah FR DeSoto County 13.43 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
21 Tharp, Ashley SO Hardee 13.44 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.4
22 D'Almeida, Nicole SO Tampa Catholic 13.47 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
23 Haislip, Caroline SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.50 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
24 Brown , Abigal FR Lake Region 13.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
24 Nicholas, Alexandra SO Holy Names 13.55 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
26 D'Aprile, Kendall SR Port Charlotte 13.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
26 Summersett, Breanna JR Port Charlotte 13.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
28 Samuels, Dylah FR Sebring 13.60 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
29 Wallin, Angelina SO McKeel 13.70 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 2.9
30 Stephens, Japheria SO Clewiston 13.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
31 Padgett, Kobi-Skye FR Berkeley Prep 13.76 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.8
32 Dunlap, Quincey SO Lemon Bay 13.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
33 Campbell, Jade SR Tarpon Springs 13.81 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
33 Monestine, Khemani FR Davenport 13.81 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
35 Stubbs, Rihanna SO Lake Region 13.82 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
36 Vargas, Jasmine SO Lake Placid 13.87 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
37 Dalton, Daphne FR Bishop Verot 13.88 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.8
38 Fahnemann, Viktoria SR Oasis 13.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
39 Solas, Emily SO Gateway Charter 13.99 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
40 Ware, Mikayla JR Mulberry 14.00 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
41 Jones, Ja'Shiya FR Mulberry 14.03 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
42 Gillis, Rylie FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.07 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
43 Lipari, Mia SR Bonita Springs 14.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
44 Groomes, Ajaida SR Lake Region 14.11 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.7
45 Sphon, Jayla FR Lake Placid 14.13 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
46 Fluker, Treniti SO Tampa Catholic 14.14 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
47 Martinez, Yesaily SR Hardee 14.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
47 Simpson, Jasmine SR Bishop Verot 14.20 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
49 Jackson, Jamariya FR Anclote 14.30 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.1
50 Diaz, Marily FR Berkeley Prep 14.36 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
51 Wilson, Kamryn FR Tenoroc 14.40 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
52 Johnson, Kimora FR Booker 14.41 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
53 Williams, Alesia SO Tarpon Springs 14.42 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
54 Green, Emirra FR Discovery 14.43 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
55 MacLaren, Brynne SR Berkeley Prep 14.45 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.1
56 Vasquez, Alizay SO LaBelle 14.56 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
57 Jones, Tyanna JR Davenport 14.58 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 2.9
58 Barnes, Samayah FR Dunedin 14.65 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.1
59 Chevalier , Ava FR McKeel 14.66 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
59 Johnson, Kalyn FR Clewiston 14.66 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
61 DiMasi, Isabella FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.71 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
61 Smith, Dakari 6 Frostproof 14.71 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
63 Reed, Jada FR DeSoto County 14.73 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
64 Olave, Sanai SR Booker 14.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
65 Maier, Jill SO Oasis 14.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
66 Honors, Daphne SR Clewiston 14.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
67 Nugent, Tanesia SR Avon Park 14.92 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
68 Banks, Kylie SO Hudson 15.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.1
69 Lynch, Brooke SO Hudson 15.26 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.1
69 Roman-Lopez, Yaneila FR Gateway Charter 15.26 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
71 McDowell, Jada FR Davenport 15.48 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
72 Nguyen, Aubrie FR Lemon Bay 15.52 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.5
73 Brown, Chyna FR Hardee 15.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.8
74 Avila Cruz, Julianna JR LaBelle 16.05 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
75 Drummond, Alisha FR LaBelle 16.14 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.5
76 Micallef, Bella SO Hudson 16.74 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -2.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vitoritt, Parker SO Parrish 22.39 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.0
2 McClellan, Usir SR Clearwater Central Catholic 22.54 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
3 Bell, Jamarives SR Gibbs 22.64 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.0
3 Moss, Von FR Parrish 22.64 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.0
5 Mason, Keveun FR Lake Placid 22.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.0
6 Barton, Garrett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.99 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
7 Edwards, Ajani SR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.01 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
8 Powell, Lashawn SR Port Charlotte 23.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.5
8 Quarles, Carlos SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.03 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
10 Campbell, Levarian SO Clewiston 23.05 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.5
11 Simon, Rolant JR Hardee 23.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.4
12 Joseph, Robert SR Berkeley Prep 23.19 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
13 Starks, LaDamien SR Hudson 23.25 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
14 Scanlan, Liam SR Parrish 23.26 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.2
14 Valdez, Ryan JR Hardee 23.26 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.0
16 Gilbert, Andre JR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.29 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
17 Mitchell, Cameron SO Tampa Catholic 23.30 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
17 Smith, Dontavian SR DeSoto County 23.30 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
17 Trimble, Keon SO Clewiston 23.30 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.5
20 Battle, Keyon SR Gibbs 23.35 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.2
21 Dyer, Sytrevion SO Tenoroc 23.37 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.9
22 Knighten, Jalen JR Sebring 23.47 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.0
22 Miller, Arthur SR Gateway Charter 23.47 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.5
24 Ray, Jerrmyll FR Clewiston 23.48 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.5
25 Bertrand, Eli SR Sebring 23.52 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.4
26 Harris, Al'zaveon JR Gibbs 23.77 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.2
27 Alphonse, Silas SO Discovery 23.86 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 4.5
28 Smith, Kaden SR Bell Creek 23.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.2
29 Saka, Ayodeji FR Lakewood 23.94 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.2
30 Green, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.99 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
31 Pulley, Noah JR Hudson 24.00 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
32 Johnson, Makih FR Tarpon Springs 24.05 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
32 Pasick, Aaron SR Lemon Bay 24.05 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.5
34 Bruehl, Ethan JR Bishop Verot 24.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 1.0
35 Sledge, Paul FR Mulberry 24.07 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.9
36 Callaway, Quan'Tavios SO Lake Region 24.08 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 4.5
37 Lozada, Anthony JR Oasis 24.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
38 McFarlane, Anthony SO Hudson 24.17 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
39 Leishman, Nathan JR Bonita Springs 24.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
40 McGee, Sincere SO Lakewood 24.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.2
41 Bishop, Nathan SR Berkeley Prep 24.37 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
42 Grossenbacher, Ethan JR Lemon Bay 24.39 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.5
43 Austin, Hezekiah SR Hardee 24.62 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.2
44 Cordero, Josef SO Anclote 24.64 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
45 Moore, Daylan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.65 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
46 Paul, Jamesley SO Sebring 24.75 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.0
47 Craft, Daylan SR Lemon Bay 24.78 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
48 Felty, Justin JR DeSoto County 24.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
49 Estrada, Imani FR Booker 24.92 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 1.0
50 Smith, Jordan SO Davenport 25.00 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.9
51 Pierre, Isaiah SO Davenport 25.25 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 4.5
52 Doroshchuk, Matthew SO Bonita Springs 25.28 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 1.0
53 Walton, Terrell FR Lake Placid 25.32 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.4
54 Deveaux, Johnathan FR Booker 25.36 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 1.0
55 Roberts, Onin SO Oasis 25.50 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
56 Chaudhary, Pratham FR Bonita Springs 25.71 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 1.0
56 Green, Darius SO Berkeley Prep 25.71 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
58 Keenan, Mikhail FR Bishop Verot 25.83 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
58 Witt, Drake FR Clearwater Central Catholic 25.83 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
60 Davis, Darius FR Bell Creek 25.86 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.4
61 Davis, Makhia JR Lake Region 25.95 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.9
62 Gibson, Shane SR Tarpon Springs 26.10 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
63 Fularz, Alexander SO Anclote 26.24 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
64 Franks, Elijah FR Tarpon Springs 26.42 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
65 Wilson, Moses SR Port Charlotte 26.91 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
66 Ross, Brayton FR Dunedin 26.94 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
67 Desantiago, Randy JR LaBelle 27.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -0.2
68 Idleburg, Tylan FR Lake Region 27.92 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 4.5
69 Waddell, Tanner JR Avon Park 27.97 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 1.4
70 Holman , Zacharey SR Frostproof 39.36 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haag, Sophie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.73 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
2 Seay, Lanijia FR Lakewood 25.44 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 0.6
3 Waring, Amariay SR Anclote 25.96 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
4 Herrera, Geraldine JR Bishop Verot 26.09 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
5 Williams, Lashema FR Booker 26.27 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
6 Peterson, Jakai SO Booker 26.34 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
7 Husain, Alyssa SO Oasis 26.38 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
8 Palmatier, Chelsie SO Frostproof 26.81 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
9 Hawthorne, Ramiya SO Sebring 26.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 0.6
10 Greeman, Madyson SO Parrish 27.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 0.6
11 Jones, Keely JR Sebring 27.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 0.6
12 Hines, Makayla FR Tarpon Springs 27.13 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
13 Hyer, Megan SO Holy Names 27.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
14 Sutton, Jameria SO Lakewood 27.39 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 0.6
15 D'Almeida, Nicole SO Tampa Catholic 27.45 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
16 Edwards, Ibre FR Booker 27.61 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
17 Hay, Madison FR Parrish 27.62 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
18 Llano, Kaitlyn JR Holy Names 28.02 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
19 Panico, Reagan SO Parrish 28.07 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
20 Cobb, Ma'Kayla JR Frostproof 28.09 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
21 Stubbins, Kimora SO Bell Creek 28.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
22 Young, Destine JR Clewiston 28.20 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
23 Arnold, Makayla SO Clewiston 28.28 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
24 Monestine, Khemani FR Davenport 28.33 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
25 Brown , Abigal FR Lake Region 28.39 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
26 Dalton, Daphne FR Bishop Verot 28.51 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
27 Padgett, Kobi-Skye FR Berkeley Prep 28.70 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
28 Cakpo, Anouchka JR Port Charlotte 28.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 +0.0
29 Taylor, Keyani FR Hardee 28.93 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
30 Vargas, Jasmine SO Lake Placid 29.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 0.6
31 Groomes, Ajaida SR Lake Region 29.01 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
32 Adcock, Addison JR Lemon Bay 29.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
33 Northern, Saniya SO Lake Region 29.07 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
34 Solas, Emily SO Gateway Charter 29.08 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
35 Ware, Mikayla JR Mulberry 29.12 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
36 Sphon, Jayla FR Lake Placid 29.28 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
37 Summersett, Breanna JR Port Charlotte 29.40 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
38 Jones, Ja'Shiya FR Mulberry 29.41 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
39 Ruiz, Valerie SO Anclote 29.52 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.5
40 Gillis, Rylie FR Clearwater Central Catholic 29.67 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.5
41 Lipari, Mia SR Bonita Springs 29.74 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
42 Dunlap, Quincey SO Lemon Bay 29.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
43 Jackson, Jamariya FR Anclote 29.87 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
44 Henry, Tomiah FR DeSoto County 29.88 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
45 Simpson, Jasmine SR Bishop Verot 30.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
46 Nicholas, Alexandra SO Holy Names 30.12 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.5
47 Ingraham, Alyssa 8 Frostproof 30.26 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
48 Cunningham, Rachel FR Berkeley Prep 30.36 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.5
49 Jones, Tyanna JR Davenport 30.41 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
50 Cimaglia, Jennifer JR Tarpon Springs 30.44 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.5
51 Green, Emirra FR Discovery 30.52 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
52 Kamel, Marina FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.53 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.5
53 John, Jamella SO Gibbs 30.54 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
54 Ode, Sophia JR Bonita Springs 30.58 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.3
55 Vasquez, Alizay SO LaBelle 30.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.3
56 Wilson, Kamryn FR Tenoroc 30.60 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
57 Miller, Emily SO Oasis 30.84 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.3
58 Killion, Taisandra SR Tarpon Springs 30.96 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
59 Barnes, Samayah FR Dunedin 30.98 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
60 Brown, Shailyn SR Port Charlotte 31.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.3
61 Perez, Kiah FR Bell Creek 31.09 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.6
62 Bryant, Jordan SR Tenoroc 31.14 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.4
63 Maier, Jill SO Oasis 31.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.3
64 Wiley, Kerionne JR Davenport 31.33 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -1.4
65 Martinez, Yesaily SR Hardee 31.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.6
66 Banks, Kylie SO Hudson 31.51 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
67 Nugent, Tanesia SR Avon Park 31.69 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
68 Johnson, Kalyn FR Clewiston 31.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.1
69 DiMasi, Isabella FR Clearwater Central Catholic 31.82 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.5
70 Lynch, Brooke SO Hudson 31.92 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
71 Guerra, Gabriella FR Sebring 32.08 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.2
72 Jimenez-Sharpe, Marianna FR Gibbs 32.12 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.6
73 Resendiz, Paola SR DeSoto County 32.21 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.3
73 Roman-Lopez, Yaneila FR Gateway Charter 32.21 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -2.3
75 Micallef, Bella SO Hudson 34.03 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
76 Drummond, Alisha FR LaBelle 34.31 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
77 Rodriguez, Pricila SO LaBelle 34.82 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.2
78 Roberts, Rachel SO Dunedin 39.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Joseph, Robert SR Berkeley Prep 49.59 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Terry, Donovan SO Jesuit (Tampa) 49.66 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Grooms, Micah SR Clewiston 49.92 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
4 McClellan, Usir SR Clearwater Central Catholic 50.89 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Henry, Chauncey SR Clewiston 51.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
6 Williams, James JR Parrish 51.93 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Green, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 52.06 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Morris, Jaiden JR Parrish 52.42 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
9 Harris, Al'zaveon JR Gibbs 52.48 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
10 Mejia, Alex JR Tampa Catholic 52.56 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Lee, Ayden JR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.62 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Trimble, Keon SO Clewiston 52.82 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Tate, Caden FR Tampa Catholic 52.97 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
14 Pulley, Noah JR Hudson 53.05 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
15 Perez, Hector SO Avon Park 53.07 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
16 Kelley, Chris JR Parrish 53.38 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
17 Pettway, Elijah SR Chamberlain 53.47 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Bethune, Jayln SO Lakewood 53.81 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
19 Santamaria, Issac SO LaBelle 53.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
20 Craft, Daylan SR Lemon Bay 54.12 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
21 Walton, Andre SR Gibbs 54.28 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
22 Anastaisa, Jay SR Tampa Catholic 54.46 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
23 Park, Loi SR Berkeley Prep 54.56 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
24 Grossenbacher, Ethan JR Lemon Bay 54.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
25 Martinez, Samuel FR Booker 54.88 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Tillery, Ahmad JR McKeel 55.24 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Adams, Marc JR Bishop Verot 55.25 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
28 Gibron, Kai SO Jesuit (Tampa) 55.48 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
29 Becerra, Edson SO Lake Placid 55.71 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
30 Gammage, Eddie SO Frostproof 55.88 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 MacNichol, Matthew SR Bell Creek 56.08 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
32 Bradley, Josh FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 56.11 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
33 Burnham , Javien FR McKeel 56.19 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
34 Davis, Makhia JR Lake Region 56.28 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
35 Bond, Dylan JR Sebring 56.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
36 Warren, Leon SO Hudson 56.51 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
37 Jean-Jacques, Chris SO Davenport 56.53 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
38 Sakadales, Colten SR Tarpon Springs 56.54 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
39 Albritton, Zamarion JR Sebring 56.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
40 Adams, Caleb JR DeSoto County 56.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
41 Kerney, Travis SR Sebring 56.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
42 Jiles, Najeeb SO Tenoroc 56.95 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Dejesus , Jacob JR McKeel 57.12 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Maldonado, Ceasar SR DeSoto County 57.12 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
45 Fuller, Nicheal FR Port Charlotte 57.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
46 Souchet, Marco FR Berkeley Prep 57.30 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
47 Matthews, Seth JR Discovery 57.50 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
48 Richmond, Nicholas JR Bishop Verot 57.69 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
49 Fularz, Alexander SO Anclote 57.76 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
50 Santiago, Dave SR Chamberlain 57.95 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
51 Pieper, Carter FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.98 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
52 Altuve- Viloria, Brian SO Bonita Springs 58.07 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
53 Gibson, Shane SR Tarpon Springs 58.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
54 Tillman, Aidan FR Bell Creek 58.35 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
55 Walker, Jaylen SO Davenport 58.75 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
56 Frame, Leonard SO Hardee 58.84 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
57 Bell, Freddy JR Frostproof 59.06 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
57 Estrada, Imani FR Booker 59.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
59 Wheeler, Elijah SR Bell Creek 59.66 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
60 Tran, Anthony FR Clearwater Central Catholic 59.88 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
61 Landress, Kai FR Hardee 1:00.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
62 Parker, Davarius FR Mulberry 1:00.04 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
63 Douse, Javan SR Port Charlotte 1:00.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
64 Santana, Victor FR Hudson 1:00.12 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
65 Cancino, Edgar JR Lake Placid 1:00.17 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
66 Ross, Brayton FR Dunedin 1:00.44 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
67 Robinson, Christian JR Booker 1:00.86 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
68 Thompson, Evrald JR Lake Region 1:00.89 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
69 Pollard, Jerry JR Tenoroc 1:01.10 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
70 Paez, Daniel SO Bonita Springs 1:01.37 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
71 Davis, Jordan FR Mulberry 1:01.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
72 McCreary, Richard SO Tarpon Springs 1:01.62 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
73 Martelly, Tyler SO Lake Region 1:01.67 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
74 Hall, Brent FR Bonita Springs 1:02.02 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
75 Smith, Daniel SO Lake Placid 1:02.24 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
76 Brown, Mekhi SO Anclote 1:02.28 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
77 Cobb, Sean 8 Frostproof 1:02.38 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
78 Simmons, Zachary FR Hardee 1:04.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
79 Grimes, Trey SO DeSoto County 1:04.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
80 Perry, Tyrice FR Port Charlotte 1:05.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martz, Carsyn SR Berkeley Prep 57.69 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Haag, Sophie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 58.39 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Pinder, Jayda JR Holy Names 59.51 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Butler, Bella JR Bell Creek 1:00.44 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
5 Peterson, Jakai SO Booker 1:00.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
6 Edwards, Ibre FR Booker 1:02.44 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
7 Leblanc, Chloe JR Lake Placid 1:02.62 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
8 Arnold, Makayla SO Clewiston 1:02.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 MacLaren, Aubrie 8 Berkeley Prep 1:02.95 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
10 Murphy, Devin SO Holy Names 1:02.98 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Stubbins, Kimora SO Bell Creek 1:04.67 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
12 Parker, McKinley SO Bishop Verot 1:04.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Brown, Lliah SR Lake Region 1:04.85 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar SR Lake Placid 1:05.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
15 Zander, Madison FR LaBelle 1:05.47 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
16 Thomas, Maddison SR Bishop Verot 1:06.07 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Allen, Megan FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:06.44 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Hass, Abigail SO Port Charlotte 1:06.77 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
19 Morris, Sullivan SO Parrish 1:07.16 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
20 John, Jamella SO Gibbs 1:07.40 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Youte, Monica JR Hardee 1:07.67 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
22 Ode, Sophia JR Bonita Springs 1:07.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
23 Orobello, Olivia JR Bell Creek 1:07.79 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
24 Young, Alayja JR Mulberry 1:08.03 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
25 Holley, Jaeda FR Hardee 1:08.09 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
26 Cunningham, Rachel FR Berkeley Prep 1:08.12 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
27 Adcock, Addison JR Lemon Bay 1:08.50 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
28 Stubbs, Rihanna SO Lake Region 1:08.70 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
29 Cimaglia, Jennifer JR Tarpon Springs 1:08.86 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Wittmann , Lorrena FR Port Charlotte 1:09.16 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
31 Ash, Ty'Anna SR Booker 1:09.89 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
32 Faison, Kyleigh JR Tarpon Springs 1:10.00 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
33 Russo, Oriana JR Lemon Bay 1:10.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
34 Rosado, Brittany SR Discovery 1:11.51 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
35 Taylor, Mariah JR Anclote 1:11.84 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
36 Resendiz, Paola SR DeSoto County 1:11.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
37 Brown, Shailyn SR Port Charlotte 1:12.04 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
38 Salazar , Madison FR Sebring 1:12.27 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
39 Drummond, Shalee SO Anclote 1:12.37 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
40 Bryant, Jordan SR Tenoroc 1:12.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
41 Drewery, Dakyia FR Lake Region 1:12.80 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
42 Bussott, Danielle SO Clewiston 1:12.98 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
43 Townsend, Olivia SR Tampa Catholic 1:13.00 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
44 Thicklin, Alyassa JR Clewiston 1:13.04 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
45 Smith, Molly FR Tampa Catholic 1:13.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
46 Baker, Kyla SR Chamberlain 1:14.48 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
47 Ewert , Ava SO McKeel 1:14.63 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
48 Avila Cruz, Julianna JR LaBelle 1:14.74 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
49 Mainella, Mia SO Parrish 1:15.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
50 Nguyen, Aubrie FR Lemon Bay 1:15.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
50 Olsen , Emma FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:15.03 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
50 Smith, A'rya SO Mulberry 1:15.03 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
53 Kamel, Marina FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:15.48 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
54 Mendenhall, Meredith FR Tampa Catholic 1:15.95 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
55 Lemmons, Mia SO Dunedin 1:15.99 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
56 Phy, Katherine JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:16.65 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
57 Chevalier , Ava FR McKeel 1:16.99 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
58 Santoro, Julianna FR Dunedin 1:17.53 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
59 Tyson, Nevaeh SO Sebring 1:18.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
60 Merida, Michelle SO DeSoto County 1:18.31 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
61 Craft, Raegan SO McKeel 1:18.63 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
62 Aguilar, Michele SO LaBelle 1:19.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
63 Marvin, Jorgiannah SO Sebring 1:20.23 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
64 Jordan, Nicole JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:21.82 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
65 Hudson, Campbell SO Dunedin 1:21.91 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
66 Baird, Olivia SO Hudson 1:24.95 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
67 Fornos, Cynthia JR Chamberlain 1:25.05 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
68 Metcalfe, Emily SR Chamberlain 1:27.81 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wadsworth, Tyler SR Port Charlotte 1:57.21 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
2 Banks, Cooper JR Bishop Verot 1:57.60 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
3 Tubbs, Grayson JR Bishop Verot 1:57.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
4 Bussott, Frank SR Clewiston 1:58.70 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
5 Stevens, Devin JR Jesuit (Tampa) 1:58.72 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Jimmy SR Chamberlain 1:59.83 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 McLeod, Lawson SR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:00.44 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Davis, Josh JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:00.72 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
9 Tan, Chris JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:00.84 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
10 Adams, Daniel SR Bishop Verot 2:03.93 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
11 Matthews, Ryan SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:04.68 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Perry, Jacob SR Lemon Bay 2:05.52 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Mault, Kauhner SR Port Charlotte 2:06.08 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
14 Weber, Wolfgang SR Berkeley Prep 2:06.41 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
15 Summers, Cole JR Lakewood 2:07.76 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
16 Weber, Storm FR Berkeley Prep 2:08.16 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Tubbs, Jackson FR Tampa Catholic 2:08.61 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Doyle, Mason SR Berkeley Prep 2:09.58 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
19 LoTempio, Mason SR Dunedin 2:09.88 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
19 Weaver, Austin SR Gibbs 2:09.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Mouradian, Jacob JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:10.51 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Morrison, Isaac JR McKeel 2:10.67 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
23 Meier, Colten JR Sebring 2:10.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
24 Mattson, Jacob FR Parrish 2:11.31 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
25 Williams, Justin SR Tenoroc 2:11.59 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
26 Otero, Orestes JR Chamberlain 2:11.74 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
27 Swenson, Ryan JR Parrish 2:12.99 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
28 Zander, Noah SO LaBelle 2:13.34 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
29 Burke , Gio SR McKeel 2:13.86 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 Cordova, Adrian SR Clewiston 2:14.55 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
31 Mirtil, Israel JR Lake Region 2:14.78 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Caram-Andruet, Ian FR McKeel 2:15.73 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 Bue, Alec JR Booker 2:16.24 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
34 Guzman, Evan SR Booker 2:16.57 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Sanchez, Ivan SO Bonita Springs 2:18.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
36 Maghtha, David JR Parrish 2:18.39 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
37 Stephens, David JR Sebring 2:18.70 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
38 Morrow, James SO Lakewood 2:19.21 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
39 Allen, Noah FR Chamberlain 2:19.26 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
40 Cruickshank, James JR Lakewood 2:19.58 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
41 DeJesus, Luis JR Anclote 2:20.00 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
42 Betancourt, Yael SR Frostproof 2:20.21 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Maldonado, Emmanuel SR DeSoto County 2:21.14 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
44 Correa, Sebastian SR Bell Creek 2:22.50 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
45 Payne, Blake SO Tenoroc 2:22.91 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
46 Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd SO Oasis 2:23.08 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
47 Wood, Christamas SR Hardee 2:23.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
48 Floresta, Ivan JR Sebring 2:24.74 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
49 Castruita, Sebastian SR Clewiston 2:24.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
50 Funderberg, Justin SO Hardee 2:25.53 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
51 Martinez, Ethan FR Bell Creek 2:25.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
52 McCreary, Richard SO Tarpon Springs 2:25.99 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
53 Lowery, Darion SO Hudson 2:26.30 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
54 Sandate, Diego SO DeSoto County 2:26.47 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
55 Reyes, Anthony SO Lake Placid 2:26.52 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
56 Burks, Maxwell SO Bonita Springs 2:26.58 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
57 McGovern, Lucas SO Oasis 2:26.86 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
58 Edwards, Jayden SO Gibbs 2:26.96 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
59 Casiano, Luis SR LaBelle 2:29.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
60 Hausler, Christopher JR Port Charlotte 2:29.30 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
61 Altuve- Viloria, Brian SO Bonita Springs 2:29.33 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
62 Walton, Andre SR Gibbs 2:31.36 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
63 Marquette, Ron FR Lemon Bay 2:31.58 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
64 Gonzales, Sean FR Davenport 2:32.13 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
65 Sostre-Soto, Anthony JR Avon Park 2:32.47 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
66 Sanchez, Omar FR LaBelle 2:34.28 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
67 Fernandez, Dylan FR Anclote 2:36.69 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
68 Gonzalez, Angel JR Lake Placid 2:40.02 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
69 Irmler, Max JR Tampa Catholic 2:40.91 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
70 Read, Jacob FR Dunedin 2:41.75 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
71 Bennett, Jamison SO Mulberry 2:43.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
72 Pederedux, Tyreke SO Discovery 2:46.38 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
73 Davey, Chase SO Anclote 2:51.21 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
74 Gonzalez, Obed JR Hardee 2:52.83 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
75 St Jente, Jesus SO Discovery 2:55.70 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
76 Agard, Derek JR Mulberry 2:56.44 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
77 Velez-Martinez, Jovian 6 Frostproof 2:56.54 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
78 Soto, Joel JR DeSoto County 2:58.50 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
79 Holman , Zacharey SR Frostproof 3:06.70 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
80 Nieves, Josean JR Discovery 3:24.19 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williamson, Elizabeth FR Holy Names 2:21.82 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Byrd, Britton SR Holy Names 2:23.82 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Martz, Carsyn SR Berkeley Prep 2:28.98 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Mahan, Lauren JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:29.20 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Rosado, Jenna JR Oasis 2:29.34 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
6 Weber, Marissa SO Clearwater Central Catholic 2:30.28 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Mier, Adrianna SR Hardee 2:30.92 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
8 Reitz, Julia JR Bishop Verot 2:31.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Peralta, Amaya JR Parrish 2:32.64 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
10 Butler, Bella JR Bell Creek 2:32.79 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
11 Manibo, Hannah FR Bishop Verot 2:34.84 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
12 Donohue , Anika SO Lake Region 2:35.80 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Carson, Chloe SO Holy Names 2:35.97 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
14 Mars, Jaclynn JR Oasis 2:36.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Bobo, Carlyn JR Lake Placid 2:36.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
16 Carley, Charlotte JR Lemon Bay 2:38.18 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Orobello, Olivia JR Bell Creek 2:42.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
18 Jerger, Ellie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:42.49 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
19 Fraifer, Thalia SR Berkeley Prep 2:43.44 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
20 McDermott, Emily SO Berkeley Prep 2:44.20 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
21 Zervas, Maria JR Anclote 2:44.29 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Galloway, Addi FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:45.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
23 Romero, Erika FR Bishop Verot 2:46.32 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
24 Jackson, Rebecca FR Parrish 2:46.76 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
25 Maccini, Isabella FR Parrish 2:46.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
26 Camancho-Ramirez, Alexis JR LaBelle 2:49.89 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
27 Jonsson, Lily 8 McKeel 2:50.28 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
28 Zander, Madison FR LaBelle 2:50.73 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
29 Rosado, Ayahna SO Port Charlotte 2:52.18 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
30 Watts, Kayleigh FR Bell Creek 2:52.83 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
31 Long, Maliaya FR Lemon Bay 2:54.18 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
32 Medeiros, Taja JR Booker 2:55.04 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
33 Townsend, Olivia SR Tampa Catholic 2:56.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
34 McCray, Caroline SR Clewiston 2:56.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Rosado, Brittany SR Discovery 3:00.29 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
36 Miller , Emma FR McKeel 3:00.54 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
37 White, Kinsley JR Sebring 3:00.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
38 Fallaw, Rebecca JR McKeel 3:02.85 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
39 Aviles, Jasmin SO Hardee 3:04.77 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
40 Lethbridge, Meghan SO Sebring 3:05.55 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
41 Cruz, Aliah JR Clewiston 3:06.38 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
42 Phillips, Rachael SO Oasis 3:07.87 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
43 Memet, Sabina FR Lakewood 3:08.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
44 Wisniewski, Bayley FR Tarpon Springs 3:10.33 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
45 Phy, Katherine JR Clearwater Central Catholic 3:11.55 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
46 Quiroz, Evelyn JR Lake Region 3:12.43 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
47 smith, Reah FR Avon Park 3:13.10 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
48 Tamayo-Gurrero, Juliana FR Lake Placid 3:13.56 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
49 Jones, Leslie SO Clewiston 3:17.20 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
50 Hudson, Campbell SO Dunedin 3:18.04 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
51 Hald, Alexis JR Port Charlotte 3:21.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
52 Morey, Addison SO Lemon Bay 3:24.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
53 Mendenhall, Meredith FR Tampa Catholic 3:24.94 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
54 Khitlik, Tatyana SR Lakewood 3:26.77 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
55 Canales, Jazzlynn SO Anclote 3:27.48 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
56 Ferguson, Kimberly FR Anclote 3:28.62 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
57 Myers, Hollie SR Avon Park 3:29.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
58 Baird, Olivia SO Hudson 3:30.65 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
59 Rodriguez, Susana FR Port Charlotte 3:32.16 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
60 O.Brien, Annalise SO Dunedin 3:49.83 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipham, Ethan SR Berkeley Prep 4:26.59 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Karver, Kirin JR Berkeley Prep 4:27.53 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Davis, Josh JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:31.92 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Nolan, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 4:33.32 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Morrison, Isaac JR McKeel 4:34.04 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
6 Weber, Storm FR Berkeley Prep 4:38.68 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Tubbs, Jackson FR Tampa Catholic 4:39.71 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Valdez, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:41.35 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
9 Wadsworth, Tyler SR Port Charlotte 4:42.19 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
10 Toomey, Chris SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:42.45 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Summers, Cole JR Lakewood 4:43.09 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
12 Mault, Kauhner SR Port Charlotte 4:44.41 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Delong, Jacob JR Sebring 4:44.52 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
14 Strunk, Adrian SR Parrish 4:45.66 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
15 Morgan, Daniel SR Sebring 4:46.70 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
16 Duncan, Jacob SO Hardee 4:46.81 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
17 Finck, Matthew SR Lemon Bay 4:50.38 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
18 McGovern, Lucas SO Oasis 4:51.68 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
19 Gomez, Derick JR Mulberry 4:53.40 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
20 Purvis, Maxwell 8 Bell Creek 4:53.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Burke , Gio SR McKeel 4:53.81 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
22 Mirtil, Israel JR Lake Region 4:54.09 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
23 McLeod, Lawson SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:54.97 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
24 Mendez, Javier SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:55.71 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
25 Marino, Andrew FR Bishop Verot 4:55.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Major, Eric SR Chamberlain 4:57.41 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
27 LeClair, Zach SR Lemon Bay 4:58.62 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
28 Buice, Sidney JR Parrish 4:59.67 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
29 Bonifant, Callahan JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:02.51 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Bue, Alec JR Booker 5:03.40 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
31 Buice, Cohan JR Parrish 5:03.73 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
32 Sanchez, Ivan SO Bonita Springs 5:04.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
33 Wills, Erikson JR McKeel 5:06.61 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
34 Guzman, Evan SR Booker 5:07.76 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Wiedner, Truman SO Oasis 5:08.11 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
36 Cordova, Adrian SR Clewiston 5:08.89 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
37 Nadaskay, Caleb FR Hardee 5:09.36 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
38 Olsen, Dennis FR Bishop Verot 5:09.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
39 Zielke, Zachary FR Bishop Verot 5:10.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
40 Smith, Amari JR Lake Region 5:10.27 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
41 Prothero, Alexander JR Dunedin 5:12.39 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
42 Reyes, Anthony SO Lake Placid 5:17.95 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
43 Aviles, Angel SR Hardee 5:18.85 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
44 DiMuzio, Anthony FR Bell Creek 5:21.84 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
45 McNulty, Seren FR Lakewood 5:27.21 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
46 Garcia, David SR Sebring 5:27.74 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
47 Milliken, Connor JR Lemon Bay 5:28.12 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
48 Hart, Brad FR Bell Creek 5:28.47 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
49 McCreary, Richard SO Tarpon Springs 5:29.33 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
50 Edwards, Jayden SO Gibbs 5:32.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
51 Casiano, Luis SR LaBelle 5:33.31 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
52 Burks, Maxwell SO Bonita Springs 5:33.82 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
53 Galloway, Ian FR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:35.26 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
54 Payne, Blake SO Tenoroc 5:35.53 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
55 Fernandez, Dylan FR Anclote 5:37.65 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
56 Harris, Isreal JR Gibbs 5:40.27 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
57 Salmeron, Joshua SR Clewiston 5:40.58 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
58 Duffy, Jack SO Oasis 5:40.64 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
59 Sanchez, Omar FR LaBelle 5:43.71 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
60 Mena, Joe FR Chamberlain 5:44.19 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
61 Sanchez, Juan FR Frostproof 5:45.40 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
62 Bennett, Jamison SO Mulberry 5:45.49 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
63 Magallanes, Isaac SO Port Charlotte 5:47.34 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
64 Gonzalez-Ruiz , Alex JR Lake Placid 5:48.40 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
65 Lowery, Darion SO Hudson 5:48.93 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
66 Gonzales, Sean FR Davenport 5:51.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
67 Mondragon, Edwin SR Clewiston 5:53.48 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
68 Strickland, Coen FR Mulberry 5:54.72 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
69 Gonzalez, Angel JR Lake Placid 5:56.70 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
70 Moran, Jacob SO Tenoroc 5:58.89 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
71 Sostre-Soto, Anthony JR Avon Park 6:05.31 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
72 Buenrostro, Omar SO Bonita Springs 6:06.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
73 Vital, Jahvony FR Lake Region 6:06.19 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
74 Santa, Elliot SO Tampa Catholic 6:12.95 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
75 Carrillo, David SO Tampa Catholic 6:13.59 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
76 Davey, Chase SO Anclote 6:25.64 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
77 Chavez, Erick 7 Frostproof 6:29.50 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
78 Soto, Joel JR DeSoto County 6:33.28 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
79 Rosado, Ian JR Frostproof 6:33.71 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
80 Quincey, Maxwell FR Discovery 7:17.24 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
81 Rowland, Mason FR Hudson 7:20.12 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williamson, Elizabeth FR Holy Names 5:13.50 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 McDermott, Anna SR Berkeley Prep 5:19.74 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Flowers, Emma JR Berkeley Prep 5:20.50 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 De Lisle, Mackenzie FR Bishop Verot 5:21.86 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
5 Howard, Hailey SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:22.37 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Tine, Alexia FR Bell Creek 5:26.61 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Hund, Lillian FR Holy Names 5:29.63 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Bobo, Carlyn JR Lake Placid 5:31.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
9 Rosado, Jenna JR Oasis 5:32.74 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
10 Machado, Katrina SO Port Charlotte 5:35.09 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
11 Nales-Torchio, Emma JR McKeel 5:37.85 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
12 Thomas, Kylie JR Bishop Verot 5:38.67 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Camancho-Ramirez, Alexis JR LaBelle 5:40.04 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
14 Swenson, Jenny JR Parrish 5:40.34 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
15 Kasper, Hannah SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:45.91 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
16 McDermott, Emily SO Berkeley Prep 5:51.92 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Growcock, Emerson JR Holy Names 5:52.62 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Backman, Emmie SO Parrish 5:53.39 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
19 Mier, Adrianna SR Hardee 6:04.84 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
20 Miller, Megan SR McKeel 6:10.63 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
21 Ryals, Abigail SO McKeel 6:13.37 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
22 Donohue , Anika SO Lake Region 6:18.59 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
23 Allen, Megan FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:20.13 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
24 Jackson, Rebecca FR Parrish 6:21.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
25 McCray, Caroline SR Clewiston 6:22.41 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Zervas, Maria JR Anclote 6:22.68 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
27 Long, Maliaya FR Lemon Bay 6:34.46 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
28 Rosado, Ayahna SO Port Charlotte 6:35.55 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
29 Alvarado, Monica FR Frostproof 6:39.45 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 White, Kinsley JR Sebring 6:39.98 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
31 Roberts, Ava FR Hardee 6:41.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
32 Memet, Sabina FR Lakewood 6:42.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
33 Arzola, Araceli 6 Frostproof 6:45.36 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
34 Pontemayor, Riana 7 Bell Creek 6:46.48 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
35 Medeiros, Taja JR Booker 6:47.89 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
36 Lam, Sydney FR Tampa Catholic 6:50.56 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
37 Wisniewski, Bayley FR Tarpon Springs 6:55.05 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
38 Cruz, Aliah JR Clewiston 6:55.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
39 Resendiz, Paloma SR DeSoto County 7:07.50 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
40 Lethbridge, Meghan SO Sebring 7:08.74 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
41 smith, Reah FR Avon Park 7:10.19 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
42 Quiroz, Evelyn JR Lake Region 7:25.43 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Canales, Jazzlynn SO Anclote 7:26.27 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
44 Rodriguez, Dulce SO Dunedin 7:44.43 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
45 Myers, Hollie SR Avon Park 7:47.45 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
46 Cislaghi, Sofia JR Tarpon Springs 7:54.58 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
47 Romero, Luciano JR Clewiston 8:01.36 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
48 O.Brien, Annalise SO Dunedin 8:01.60 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
49 Ferguson, Kimberly FR Anclote 8:10.30 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
50 Woodrow-Frister, Katherine SR Oasis 8:12.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
51 Johnson, Abbigail SO Hudson 8:35.15 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipham, Ethan SR Berkeley Prep 9:30.72 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Karver, Kirin JR Berkeley Prep 9:36.86 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Jordan, Liam FR Berkeley Prep 9:49.15 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Florendo, Zachery SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9:49.61 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Nolan, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 9:52.38 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Fredericks, Andrew JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:20.32 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Toomey, Chris SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:21.00 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Valdez, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:24.92 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
9 Wadsworth, Tyler SR Port Charlotte 10:28.88 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
10 Esponilla, Clemente SR Dunedin 10:29.20 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Garcy, Jack SO Tampa Catholic 10:40.45 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Perry, Sean JR Lemon Bay 10:41.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Lebron, Johnny SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10:46.73 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
14 Schoen, Gerald SR Sebring 10:47.51 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
15 Major, Eric SR Chamberlain 10:52.03 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
16 Morgan, Daniel SR Sebring 10:54.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
17 Marino, Andrew FR Bishop Verot 10:56.82 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
18 Delong, Jacob JR Sebring 11:01.58 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
19 LeDoux, Rune SR Lemon Bay 11:05.29 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
20 Purvis, Maxwell 8 Bell Creek 11:07.73 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Mirtil, Israel JR Lake Region 11:08.44 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
22 Strunk, Adrian SR Parrish 11:27.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
23 Zielke, Zachary FR Bishop Verot 11:28.25 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
24 Engel, Zachary FR Bishop Verot 11:28.93 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
25 Smith, Amari JR Lake Region 11:36.27 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
26 Prothero, Alexander JR Dunedin 11:37.88 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
27 Brazzeal, Gabe SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11:38.13 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
28 Alvarado , Cipriano JR Frostproof 11:46.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
29 Flavin, Brendan JR Port Charlotte 11:47.65 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
30 Duncan, Jacob SO Hardee 11:52.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
31 Aviles, Angel SR Hardee 11:55.17 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
32 Sanchez-Santiago, Frank SO Lake Region 11:57.29 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 DiMuzio, Anthony FR Bell Creek 11:59.71 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
34 Van Buren, Brandon JR Lemon Bay 11:59.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Allen, Noah FR Chamberlain 12:03.78 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
36 Pescuma, Taveon SO Parrish 12:17.94 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
37 Bowen, Chase JR Parrish 12:20.38 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
38 Salmeron, Joshua SR Clewiston 12:36.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
39 Mars, Preston SO Oasis 12:53.68 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
40 McNulty, Seren FR Lakewood 12:57.23 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
41 Ramirez, Richard 8 Frostproof 13:14.71 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
42 Dinglasan, Jarren FR Bell Creek 13:16.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
43 Harris, Isreal JR Gibbs 13:16.94 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
44 Moran, Jacob SO Tenoroc 13:19.05 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
45 Birge , Jackson 8 McKeel 13:20.34 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
46 Galloway, Ian FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13:24.75 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
47 Bryant, Chase FR Hardee 13:27.07 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
48 Llossas, Luke SO Clewiston 13:30.61 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
49 McKnight, Andrew 7 McKeel 13:31.44 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
50 Jordan, Austin 8 McKeel 14:28.12 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
51 Gonzalez-Ruiz , Alex JR Lake Placid 14:36.73 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
52 Erbaio, Kadin SR Oasis 15:33.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
53 Duffy, Jack SO Oasis 15:36.14 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
54 Rowland, Mason FR Hudson 16:44.38 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Hailey SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:38.60 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Flowers, Emma JR Berkeley Prep 11:40.11 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 De Lisle, Mackenzie FR Bishop Verot 11:48.22 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
4 Stephens, Kylie JR Berkeley Prep 11:54.00 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Latif, Hannah SO Berkeley Prep 11:55.25 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Bobo, Carlyn JR Lake Placid 12:08.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Tine, Alexia FR Bell Creek 12:09.18 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
8 McDermott, Anna SR Berkeley Prep 12:13.79 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
9 Smith, Merritt SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:15.73 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
10 Hund, Lillian FR Holy Names 12:23.48 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Machado, Katrina SO Port Charlotte 12:30.69 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
12 Kasper, Hannah SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:37.40 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
13 Thomas, Kylie JR Bishop Verot 12:59.04 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
14 Swenson, Jenny JR Parrish 13:00.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
15 Nales-Torchio, Emma JR McKeel 13:06.06 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 Chudzinski, Abigail JR Holy Names 13:08.27 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Thomas, Maddison SR Bishop Verot 13:34.41 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
18 Arevalo, Maya FR Holy Names 13:34.75 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
19 Zervas, Maria JR Anclote 14:07.58 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
20 Backman, Emmie SO Parrish 14:18.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Adams, Madison FR McKeel 14:36.97 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
22 Marsicovetere, Haylee JR Lemon Bay 15:07.98 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
23 Roberts, Ava FR Hardee 15:26.93 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
24 Donohue , Anika SO Lake Region 15:36.72 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
25 Wambolt, Katherine SO Oasis 16:21.35 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Craft, Sydney FR McKeel 16:27.82 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Chavez, Genesis JR Hardee 17:01.29 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
28 Quiroz, Evelyn JR Lake Region 17:28.98 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
29 Medeiros, Taja JR Booker 17:38.35 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
30 Mendes , Alisa SR Frostproof 17:50.16 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 Johnson, Abbigail SO Hudson 18:50.26 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
32 Reyes , Jayleen FR Lake Region 19:48.56 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weekley, Ellis JR Berkeley Prep 14.52 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
2 Barcenas, Carolina JR Berkeley Prep 15.40 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
3 Snead, Nyla FR Lakewood 16.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.4
4 Lauture, Christlove SR Port Charlotte 17.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.7
5 Yepez, Isabella SR Holy Names 17.39 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
6 Leggett, Abby SR Port Charlotte 17.69 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.7
7 Barrett, Grace SR Berkeley Prep 17.79 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
8 Vasquez, Yalimar FR Frostproof 17.90 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
9 McClendon, Camille JR Holy Names 18.49 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
10 Varmah, Nyonyose JR Holy Names 18.50 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
11 Farley, Tanyla SO Tarpon Springs 18.57 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
12 Brown, Lliah SR Lake Region 18.64 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
13 Cherniak, Sophia SR Lemon Bay 18.71 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.7
14 Murray, Catherine SR Avon Park 18.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.4
15 Hines, Makayla FR Tarpon Springs 19.14 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
16 Gillis, Rylie FR Clearwater Central Catholic 19.47 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
17 Roman, Sofia FR Bishop Verot 19.50 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.7
18 Suckie, Sophanie JR Davenport 19.52 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
19 De Los Santos, Shantal SO Lemon Bay 19.64 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.7
20 Santiago, Sofia SR Booker 19.66 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.7
21 Olave, Sanai SR Booker 19.94 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.3
22 Werner, Kate SO Bell Creek 20.07 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.4
23 Sanon, Wes FR Hardee 20.08 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.4
24 Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya FR Lake Region 20.25 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
25 Meckstroth, Jordan FR Lemon Bay 20.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.3
26 Sebiro, Chloe SR Booker 20.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.7
27 Avilamena, sophia FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.04 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
28 Sherrill, Madelynn JR Lake Region 21.47 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
29 Dixon, Gabrielle FR Anclote 21.79 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
30 North, Sahara SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.68 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
31 Lemmons, Mia SO Dunedin 23.91 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hartwell, Rashard SO Lakewood 14.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
2 Lowery, Solomon JR Lakewood 15.69 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
3 Brumadge, Jakwon SO Gibbs 16.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
4 Burnett, Canaan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.12 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
5 Reboton, Joel SR Oasis 16.30 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
6 Ramcharitar, Ivan FR Hudson 16.36 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
7 Adebonojo, Sam JR Berkeley Prep 16.41 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
8 Pierre, Junior JR Hardee 17.06 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
9 Graham, Gabriel FR Gibbs 17.16 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
10 Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 17.20 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
11 Jackson, Cole SR Bonita Springs 17.21 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
12 Hayslett, Camden JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.55 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
13 McWorter, Seth JR Davenport 17.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.2
14 Williams, Greg SR Port Charlotte 17.61 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.1
15 Latell, David SO Bishop Verot 17.68 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
16 Sakadales, Colten SR Tarpon Springs 17.71 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
17 Jimenez, Kruz JR LaBelle 17.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
18 Dyment, Donovan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
19 Skellet, Haden SO Lemon Bay 17.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
20 Esquilin, Kennette SR Avon Park 18.06 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
21 Doherty, Kevin JR Jesuit (Tampa) 18.07 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
22 Plummer, Robert SO Jesuit (Tampa) 18.43 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -0.8
23 Waring, Amariyon JR Anclote 18.68 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
24 Albert, Devin SR Gibbs 18.72 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
25 Medrano, Matthew SO Lake Region 18.73 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.2
26 Pasick, Aaron SR Lemon Bay 18.86 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.1
27 Fleurilus, Caleb SR Port Charlotte 18.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
28 Rivera, Sean FR Hudson 19.13 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
29 McClendon, Keegan SR Anclote 19.18 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
30 Rehm, Keaton FR Hudson 19.34 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
31 Morris, Clifton JR Lake Region 19.53 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.2
32 Green, Darius SO Berkeley Prep 19.58 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
33 Souchet, Marco FR Berkeley Prep 20.03 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
34 Cambell, Ian SO Lemon Bay 20.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.1
35 Mountain, Matthew SR Tampa Catholic 20.42 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
36 Mccarty, Shane SO Bishop Verot 20.51 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
36 Stone, Mac FR Clearwater Central Catholic 20.51 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
38 Jones, Remington FR DeSoto County 20.62 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.1
38 Ready, Skylar SR Frostproof 20.62 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
40 Rue, David JR Bishop Verot 20.74 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.1
41 Pierre, Joenel SO Lakewood 21.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 3.5
42 Pittman , Daiveon SO Frostproof 21.61 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.6
43 Moseley, Jon JR Hardee 21.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.3
44 Ortega, Eric FR Anclote 21.82 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022 -1.1
45 Barnes, Jakyren FR Booker 21.91 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022 -1.1
46 Nascimento, Gabriel JR Discovery 21.99 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.2
47 Suarez, Micael JR Avon Park 22.19 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022 2.3
48 Veloz, Javier JR Discovery 29.36 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.2

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burnett, Canaan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 40.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Waring, Amariyon JR Anclote 42.17 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Friesz, Joe SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 42.37 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Hartwell, Rashard SO Lakewood 42.49 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
5 Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 42.69 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Thompson, Preston JR Clewiston 42.82 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
7 Pasick, Aaron SR Lemon Bay 43.16 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
8 Williams, Greg SR Port Charlotte 43.31 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Reboton, Joel SR Oasis 43.81 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
10 Adebonojo, Sam JR Berkeley Prep 44.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Ramcharitar, Ivan FR Hudson 44.81 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Graham, Gabriel FR Gibbs 44.96 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Rodriguez , Jomar JR McKeel 45.17 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 Rehm, Keaton FR Hudson 45.19 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
15 Souverain, Roody SO Bell Creek 45.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
16 McWorter, Seth JR Davenport 45.37 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
17 Culver, Logan JR Jesuit (Tampa) 45.78 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Mccarty, Shane SO Bishop Verot 45.83 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
19 Latell, David SO Bishop Verot 45.88 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
20 Esquilin, Kennette SR Avon Park 46.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Plummer, Robert SO Jesuit (Tampa) 46.06 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Skellet, Haden SO Lemon Bay 46.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
23 Brumadge, Jakwon SO Gibbs 46.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
24 Tillery, Ahmad JR McKeel 46.68 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
25 Pierre, Junior JR Hardee 46.92 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
26 Pope, Jer'marian FR Clewiston 47.00 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
27 Boyle, Anthony JR Bell Creek 47.08 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
28 Gentry, Hayden SR Lemon Bay 47.17 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
29 Morris, Clifton JR Lake Region 47.33 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 Albert, Devin SR Gibbs 47.38 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
31 Dyment, Donovan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 47.43 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
32 McClendon, Keegan SR Anclote 47.71 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
33 Moody, Frank SO Clewiston 47.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
34 Fleurilus, Caleb SR Port Charlotte 47.78 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Shuler, Quan JR Sebring 47.99 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
36 Lowery, Solomon JR Lakewood 48.13 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
36 Ramcharitar, Isaiah SR Hudson 48.13 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
38 Mclaurin, Michael SR Lake Region 48.14 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
39 Aurelien, Juelz FR Berkeley Prep 48.70 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
40 Dowdell, Avyon SR Port Charlotte 48.86 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
41 Cadet, Ethan FR Sebring 48.99 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
42 Rue, David JR Bishop Verot 49.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
43 Deveaux, Johnathan FR Booker 49.26 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
44 Rowan, Sloan FR Berkeley Prep 50.56 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
45 Smith, Derrick SR Discovery 50.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
46 Jones, Remington FR DeSoto County 50.58 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
47 Bennett, Jelaun SR Frostproof 50.88 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
48 Barnes, Jakyren FR Booker 51.44 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
49 Ready, Skylar SR Frostproof 51.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
50 Davis, Steven SO McKeel 51.72 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
51 Eichstaedt, Ryan FR Clearwater Central Catholic 52.28 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
52 Long, Jalen FR Lakewood 52.31 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
53 Stone, Mac FR Clearwater Central Catholic 52.67 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
54 Moseley, Jon JR Hardee 53.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
55 Johnson, Jayvian FR Booker 53.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
56 Ortega, Eric FR Anclote 54.15 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
57 Skinner, Omari JR Discovery 54.34 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
58 Medrano, Matthew SO Lake Region 54.66 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
59 Suarez, Micael JR Avon Park 55.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
60 Mountain, Matthew SR Tampa Catholic 55.48 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
61 Ready, Chance 8 Frostproof 1:03.93 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
62 Haifa, Wajdi SO Lake Placid 1:04.51 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
63 Valera, Jayden FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:05.01 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weekley, Ellis JR Berkeley Prep 45.10 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Lamprecht, Gabriella JR Parrish 47.50 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
3 Barcenas, Carolina JR Berkeley Prep 48.60 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Martinez, Sarah JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.76 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Snead, Nyla FR Lakewood 49.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
6 Odom, Maddie JR Berkeley Prep 50.16 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 South, Tajhana FR Tenoroc 50.63 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
8 Lauture, Christlove SR Port Charlotte 50.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Wallin, Angelina SO McKeel 50.75 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
10 Yepez, Isabella SR Holy Names 51.37 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Cherniak, Sophia SR Lemon Bay 51.51 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
12 Leggett, Abby SR Port Charlotte 51.97 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Vasquez, Yalimar FR Frostproof 52.56 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 Roman, Sofia FR Bishop Verot 52.73 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Farley, Tanyla SO Tarpon Springs 52.77 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
16 Varmah, Kaikara FR Holy Names 52.80 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Potter, Jaime SR Holy Names 52.90 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Sebiro, Chloe SR Booker 53.67 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
19 Werner, Kate SO Bell Creek 54.24 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
20 Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya FR Lake Region 54.26 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
21 Haislip, Caroline SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 54.36 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Barger, Rachel SO McKeel 54.49 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
23 Avilamena, sophia FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 54.60 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
24 Walters, Solana SO McKeel 55.16 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
25 Jarrell, Mia FR Tarpon Springs 55.31 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
26 Suckie, Sophanie JR Davenport 55.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Murray, Catherine SR Avon Park 56.01 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
28 Johnson, Kalyn FR Clewiston 58.35 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
29 Fahnemann, Viktoria SR Oasis 58.58 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
30 Sherrill, Madelynn JR Lake Region 58.72 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 Cortes, Sayra SR Lake Placid 58.85 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
32 Santiago, Sofia SR Booker 58.93 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
33 Flores, Mari-Belle FR Tarpon Springs 1:00.11 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
34 De Los Santos, Shantal SO Lemon Bay 1:00.78 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Dixon, Gabrielle FR Anclote 1:01.52 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
36 Balus, Chloe SR Port Charlotte 1:02.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
37 Hall, Haley SO Lemon Bay 1:04.85 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
38 Lemmons, Mia SO Dunedin 1:09.09 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
39 Lewis, Meleah FR Lake Region 1:11.92 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
40 Loaiza, Danica 8 Frostproof 1:17.92 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Huber, Jace JR Lemon Bay 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
1 Willis, Riley JR Lemon Bay 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
3 Willis, Greg SR Berkeley Prep 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Blalock, Dylan JR Tampa Catholic 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Graham, Gabriel FR Gibbs 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
4 Moore, TJ SO Tampa Catholic 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Park, Loi SR Berkeley Prep 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Tudor, Chase JR Lemon Bay 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Barrow, Jeremy SR Bishop Verot 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Conley, James SO Hudson 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
9 Jonsson, Jackson SO McKeel 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
9 Paul, Jamesley SO Sebring 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Calderon, Luis FR Sebring 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Campbell, Levarian SO Clewiston 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Hall, Aidan FR McKeel 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Hartwell, Rashard SO Lakewood 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 LoTempio, Mason SR Dunedin 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
13 Moseley, Jon JR Hardee 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Oni, Olumayowa JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
13 Tipton, Ethan JR Bishop Verot 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
21 Gammage, Eddie SO Frostproof 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
21 Garcy, Jack SO Tampa Catholic 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
21 Green, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
21 Hair, Logan SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
21 Lowery, Solomon JR Lakewood 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
26 Aguido, Jeffery JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
26 Henry, Chauncey SR Clewiston 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Moody, Frank SO Clewiston 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Smith, Amari JR Lake Region 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 Dowdell, Avyon SR Port Charlotte 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
30 Little, Framecio SR Anclote 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Ortega, Eric FR Anclote 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Rowan, Sloan FR Berkeley Prep 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Warren, Leon SO Hudson 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
35 Pierre-Louis, Lensley SO Lake Region 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
35 Speed, Tyler JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
35 Vital, Jahvony FR Lake Region 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
38 Johnson, Jamal FR Tenoroc 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Natalee JR Lemon Bay 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
1 Stubbs, Rihanna SO Lake Region 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
3 Decossas, Olivia SR Berkeley Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Gadson, Raven JR Bishop Verot 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
3 Ledwon, Jillian SR Holy Names 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Mier, Adrianna SR Hardee 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Engelauf, Presley JR Lemon Bay 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
7 Leblanc, Chloe JR Lake Placid 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Raine, Rebecca JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Shoop, Emme SO Holy Names 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Wallin, Angelina SO McKeel 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
7 Williams, Za'Kiera JR Booker 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Cherniak, Sophia SR Lemon Bay 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Green, Mallory SR Avon Park 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Justice, Paige SO Hardee 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Sebiro, Chloe SR Booker 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Brown, Shailyn SR Port Charlotte 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Drewery, Dakyia FR Lake Region 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
17 Santiago, Sofia SR Booker 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Tamayo-Gurrero, Juliana FR Lake Placid 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
17 Walters, Olivia SO Berkeley Prep 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Wyant, Sophia FR Berkeley Prep 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
23 Dixon, Gabrielle FR Anclote 1.17m 3' 10" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
23 Leavy, Emma JR Holy Names 1.17m 3' 10" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
25 Reyes , Jayleen FR Lake Region 1.12m 3' 8" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Louk, Oskar JR Jesuit (Tampa) 3.80m 12' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Hayslett, Camden JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.50m 11' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Mele, Joseph SR Jesuit (Tampa) 3.50m 11' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Overstreet, Ryan SR Jesuit (Tampa) 3.50m 11' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Bennett, Adam SR Berkeley Prep 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Bishop, Nathan SR Berkeley Prep 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 James, Tyrus SR Jesuit (Tampa) 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Latell, David SO Bishop Verot 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Andry, Noah SR Lakewood 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
9 Aviles, Angel SR Hardee 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
11 Chapman, Austin FR Hardee 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
11 Galvan, Fabian FR Hardee 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 DeJesus, Luis JR Anclote 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
13 Pieper, Carter FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
15 LeDoux, Rune SR Lemon Bay 2.59m 8' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
16 Aurich, Brogan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2.45m 8' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
16 Gibson, Shane SR Tarpon Springs 2.45m 8' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Willis, Riley JR Lemon Bay 2.43m 7' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
19 Olsen, Dennis FR Bishop Verot 2.28m 7' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
20 Mclaurin, Michael SR Lake Region 2.13m 6' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
21 Smith, Daniel SO Lake Placid 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
22 Medrano, Matthew SO Lake Region 1.98m 6' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
22 Ready, Chance 8 Frostproof 1.98m 6' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Chavez, Erick 7 Frostproof 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Storm, Hunter 7 Frostproof 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carollo, Olivia SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2.90m 9' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Martinez, Gabriella JR Holy Names 2.75m 9' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Leblanc, Chloe JR Lake Placid 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
4 Leavy, Emma JR Holy Names 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Guzman, Natalia JR Holy Names 2.45m 8' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Altieri, Jada SO Hardee 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Algood, Gaby JR Berkeley Prep 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Diaz, Marily FR Berkeley Prep 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Walters, Olivia SO Berkeley Prep 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
10 Suman, Sophia 8 McKeel 2.28m 7' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
11 Romero, Dominyka SO Bishop Verot 2.13m 6' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
12 Chavez, Genesis JR Hardee 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Stuiso, Emily FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2.00m 6' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
14 Brown, Lliah SR Lake Region 1.98m 6' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
15 Jarrell, Mia FR Tarpon Springs 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
15 Lovan, Sophia FR Tarpon Springs 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Flaugher, Emily FR Bishop Verot 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
18 Dickey, Destiny FR Lake Region 1.53m 5' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bell, Jamarives SR Gibbs 6.62m 21' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
2 Gilbert, Andre JR Jesuit (Tampa) 6.59m 21' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Douglas, Daunte SR Port Charlotte 6.47m 21' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
4 Lowery, Solomon JR Lakewood 6.41m 21' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
5 Hayslett, Camden JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Burnett, Canaan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.34m 20' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Oni, Olumayowa JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.30m 20' 8" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Dyer, Sytrevion SO Tenoroc 6.21m 20' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
9 Paul, Jamesley SO Sebring 6.17m 20' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
9 Powell, Lashawn SR Port Charlotte 6.17m 20' 3" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
11 Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Booker, Josiah SO Booker 6.13m 20' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 Hall, Aidan FR McKeel 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 Graham, Gabriel FR Gibbs 5.99m 19' 8" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
15 Anderson, Bertauryus SO Oasis 5.98m 19' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Michaels, Martin JR Hudson 5.98m 19' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Griffin, Tyrik SR Anclote 5.93m 19' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 McFarlane, Anthony SO Hudson 5.93m 19' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
19 Brady, Torance FR Parrish 5.90m 19' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
20 Charles, Xavier SO Clewiston 5.88m 19' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
21 McGee, Sincere SO Lakewood 5.85m 19' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
22 Kerney, Travis SR Sebring 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
23 Greggs, Michael SR Lemon Bay 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
23 Smith, Kaden SR Bell Creek 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
25 Fevrier, Christian JR Bishop Verot 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
25 Johnson, Makih FR Tarpon Springs 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
27 Norris, Colton JR Hudson 5.68m 18' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
28 Felty, Justin JR DeSoto County 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
29 Sakadales, Colten SR Tarpon Springs 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
29 Souverain, Roody SO Bell Creek 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
31 Pierre, Isaiah SO Davenport 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Harrison, Jakwate JR Sebring 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
32 Smith, Jordan SO Davenport 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
34 Thompson, Preston JR Clewiston 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Davis, Makhia JR Lake Region 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
35 Mccarty, Shane SO Bishop Verot 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
37 Moore, TJ SO Tampa Catholic 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
37 Walton, Terrell FR Lake Placid 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
39 Sumpter , Tyree SO Booker 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
40 Spencer, Damian SO Anclote 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
41 Ahlers, Blake JR Lemon Bay 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
42 Aurelien, Juelz FR Berkeley Prep 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
43 Bell, Turi FR Booker 5.31m 17' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
44 Green, Darius SO Berkeley Prep 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
45 Reboton, Joel SR Oasis 5.28m 17' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
46 Gilmore, Chase JR Lemon Bay 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
46 Valdez, Ryan JR Hardee 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
48 Jiles, Najeeb SO Tenoroc 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
49 Watts, Trevontay JR Bishop Verot 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
50 Moody, Frank SO Clewiston 5.11m 16' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
51 Jonsson, Jackson SO McKeel 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
51 Landress, Kai FR Hardee 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
53 Fay, Christopher SO Port Charlotte 5.03m 16' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
54 Gilchrist, Nazir SR DeSoto County 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
55 Medrano, Matthew SO Lake Region 4.95m 16' 3" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
55 Reyes, Franco FR Berkeley Prep 4.95m 16' 3" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
57 Franks, Elijah FR Tarpon Springs 4.92m 16' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
58 Brown, Mekhi SO Anclote 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
58 Gonzalez, Angel JR Lake Placid 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
60 Speed, Tyler JR Clearwater Central Catholic 4.79m 15' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
61 Adams, Caleb JR DeSoto County 4.54m 14' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
62 Johnson, Jamal FR Tenoroc 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
63 Ha, Brandon FR Clearwater Central Catholic 4.26m 13' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
64 Bruno, Samuel JR Lake Region 3.67m 12' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClendon, Camille JR Holy Names 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Weekley, Ellis JR Berkeley Prep 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Peterson, Jakai SO Booker 5.20m 17' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
4 Nicholas, Alexandra SO Holy Names 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
5 Snead, Nyla FR Lakewood 5.03m 16' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
6 Barcenas, Carolina JR Berkeley Prep 5.01m 16' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 South, Tajhana FR Tenoroc 4.84m 15' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
8 Edwards, Ibre FR Booker 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Brown, Natalee JR Lemon Bay 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
10 MacLaren, Aubrie 8 Berkeley Prep 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Leggett, Abby SR Port Charlotte 4.61m 15' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
12 Odmark, Sophie JR Holy Names 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
13 Ingraham, Alyssa 8 Frostproof 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 Thomas, Antwanesha SR Booker 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Hawthorne, Ramiya SO Sebring 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
16 Jones, Keely JR Sebring 4.43m 14' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
17 Lauture, Christlove SR Port Charlotte 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
18 Gadson, Raven JR Bishop Verot 4.37m 14' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
19 Campbell, Jade SR Tarpon Springs 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
19 Hass, Abigail SO Port Charlotte 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
21 Henry, Tomiah FR DeSoto County 4.33m 14' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
22 Davis, Jaliah SO Sebring 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
23 Northern, Saniya SO Lake Region 4.25m 13' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Tharp, Ashley SO Hardee 4.24m 13' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
25 Blair, Ayisah JR Gibbs 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
26 Walters, Solana SO McKeel 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 DiMasi, Isabella FR Clearwater Central Catholic 4.07m 13' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
27 Smith, Molly FR Tampa Catholic 4.07m 13' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
29 Jackson, Jamariya FR Anclote 4.01m 13' 2" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Ruiz, Valerie SO Anclote 3.99m 13' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
31 Barger, Rachel SO McKeel 3.98m 13' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Fahnemann, Viktoria SR Oasis 3.95m 12' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
33 Williams, Alesia SO Tarpon Springs 3.94m 12' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
34 Youte, Monica JR Hardee 3.89m 12' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
35 Gillis, Rylie FR Clearwater Central Catholic 3.86m 12' 8" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
36 Johnson, Kalyn FR Clewiston 3.84m 12' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
37 Vasquez, Alizay SO LaBelle 3.83m 12' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
38 Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya FR Lake Region 3.80m 12' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
39 Wallin, Angelina SO McKeel 3.78m 12' 5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
40 Lynch, Brooke SO Hudson 3.74m 12' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
41 Drummond, Shalee SO Anclote 3.73m 12' 3" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
42 McDowell, Jada FR Davenport 3.66m 12' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Sherrill, Madelynn JR Lake Region 3.51m 11' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
44 Chagaris, Ruby SO Tarpon Springs 3.42m 11' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
45 Perez, Kiah FR Bell Creek 3.39m 11' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
46 Barajas-Jasso, Dania SO Lake Placid 3.38m 11' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
47 Smith, Dakari 6 Frostproof 3.36m 11' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
48 Byrne, Olivia SO Tampa Catholic 3.33m 10' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
48 Ramirez, Yasmin SO Lake Placid 3.33m 10' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
50 Reed, Jada FR DeSoto County 3.24m 10' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
51 Micallef, Bella SO Hudson 3.19m 10' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
52 Witter, Mickalia FR Clewiston 3.16m 10' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
53 Loaiza, Danica 8 Frostproof 2.98m 9' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
54 Resendiz, Paloma SR DeSoto County 2.84m 9' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Daunte SR Port Charlotte 13.22m 43' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
2 Fevrier, Christian JR Bishop Verot 12.81m 42' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
3 Powell, Lashawn SR Port Charlotte 12.75m 41' 10" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
4 Sumpter , Tyree SO Booker 12.53m 41' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
5 Norris, Colton JR Hudson 12.14m 39' 10" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Brady, Torance FR Parrish 12.13m 39' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Souchet, Marco FR Berkeley Prep 12.02m 39' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Austin, Hezekiah SR Hardee 11.97m 39' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
9 Pompilus, Tre SO Tampa Catholic 11.92m 39' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
10 Bennett, Adam SR Berkeley Prep 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Ahlers, Blake JR Lemon Bay 11.88m 38' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
12 Sakadales, Colten SR Tarpon Springs 11.83m 38' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
13 Mitchell, Cameron SO Tampa Catholic 11.73m 38' 6" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
14 Avin, Eric SO Bishop Verot 11.66m 38' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Jimenez, Kruz JR LaBelle 11.63m 38' 2" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
16 Greggs, Michael SR Lemon Bay 11.62m 38' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Williams, Brandon FR Port Charlotte 11.57m 37' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
18 Marshall, Andre SR Anclote 11.52m 37' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
19 Shuler, Quan JR Sebring 11.51m 37' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
20 Harrison, Jakwate JR Sebring 11.50m 37' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Consuerga, John SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.41m 37' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Richmond, Nicholas JR Bishop Verot 11.40m 37' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
23 Anderson, Ezra JR Sebring 11.37m 37' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
24 Michaels, Martin JR Hudson 11.34m 37' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
25 Jiles, Najeeb SO Tenoroc 11.32m 37' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
26 Pierre, Junior JR Hardee 11.31m 37' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
27 Charles, Xavier SO Clewiston 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
28 Dyer, Sytrevion SO Tenoroc 11.22m 36' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
29 Little, Framecio SR Anclote 11.08m 36' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Bradley, Josh FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
31 Bethune, Jayln SO Lakewood 10.95m 35' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
32 Walker, Jaylen SO Davenport 10.86m 35' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 Gilmore, Chase JR Lemon Bay 10.79m 35' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
34 Ruth, D'angelo JR Clewiston 10.71m 35' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Gilchrist, Nazir SR DeSoto County 10.65m 34' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
36 Mclaurin, Michael SR Lake Region 10.62m 34' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
37 Pope, Jer'marian FR Clewiston 10.50m 34' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
38 Johnson, Jayvian FR Booker 10.44m 34' 3" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
39 Doherty, Kevin JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10.41m 34' 2" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
40 Ready, Skylar SR Frostproof 9.98m 32' 9" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
41 Waddell, Tanner JR Avon Park 9.49m 31' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
42 Pierre-Louis, Lensley SO Lake Region 9.30m 30' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Morris, Clifton JR Lake Region 9.06m 29' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 South, Tajhana FR Tenoroc 11.28m 37' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
2 Gadson, Raven JR Bishop Verot 11.17m 36' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
3 Waring, Amariay SR Anclote 10.34m 33' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Brown, Natalee JR Lemon Bay 10.12m 33' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
5 Ingraham, Alyssa 8 Frostproof 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
6 Diaz, Marily FR Berkeley Prep 9.63m 31' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
7 Lauture, Christlove SR Port Charlotte 9.55m 31' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
7 Leggett, Abby SR Port Charlotte 9.55m 31' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Rogas, Andrea SR Holy Names 9.54m 31' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
10 MacLaren, Brynne SR Berkeley Prep 9.48m 31' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
11 Engelauf, Presley JR Lemon Bay 9.35m 30' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
12 Llano, Kaitlyn JR Holy Names 9.33m 30' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Samuels, Dylah FR Sebring 9.33m 30' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
14 Campbell, Jade SR Tarpon Springs 9.30m 30' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
15 Northern, Saniya SO Lake Region 9.28m 30' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 Barrett, Grace SR Berkeley Prep 9.27m 30' 5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Sanon, Wes FR Hardee 9.07m 29' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
18 Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya FR Lake Region 8.90m 29' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
19 Thomas, Antwanesha SR Booker 8.88m 29' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
20 Hamilton, Mackeda SO Sebring 8.85m 29' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Tadema, Angela FR Tarpon Springs 8.76m 28' 9" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Bent, D'nazia FR Sebring 8.68m 28' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
23 Dunlap, Quincey SO Lemon Bay 8.67m 28' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
24 Castellano, Lily JR Holy Names 8.57m 28' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
25 Hass, Abigail SO Port Charlotte 8.53m 28' 0" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Stanford, Gabry'elle FR Booker 8.46m 27' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
27 Johnson, Kimora FR Booker 8.27m 27' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
28 Young, Destine JR Clewiston 8.16m 26' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
29 McDowell, Jada FR Davenport 8.01m 26' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 Aviles, Jasmin SO Hardee 7.97m 26' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
31 Barajas-Jasso, Dania SO Lake Placid 7.70m 25' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Whalen, Wyatt JR Bishop Verot 16.14m 52' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
2 Jefferson, Nik SO Berkeley Prep 14.52m 47' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
3 Trill, Ian JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.13m 46' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
4 Legendre, Connor SR Lake Region 13.92m 45' 8" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
5 Romerhaus, Sam JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.90m 45' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
6 Davis, Annias JR Parrish 13.89m 45' 7" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Kosko, Jacob FR Parrish 13.35m 43' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
8 Moore, Quinton SR Anclote 13.29m 43' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
9 Luther, Samuel SO Port Charlotte 12.87m 42' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
10 Dickerson, Gabe JR Lemon Bay 12.83m 42' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
11 Terry, Kevin JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.52m 41' 1" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Ingram, Jack JR Parrish 12.29m 40' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
13 Corbett, Jabari JR Gibbs 12.25m 40' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
14 Peterson, Ryan FR Bishop Verot 12.23m 40' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Smith, Keontay JR Mulberry 12.19m 40' 0" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 Almanzar, Jaxon SR Port Charlotte 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Kilkelly, Johnny SR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.05m 39' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Thompson, Evrald JR Lake Region 11.92m 39' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
19 Harper, Zomarion SR Clewiston 11.91m 39' 1" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
20 Davis, Jabrian SR Clewiston 11.82m 38' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
21 Swaine, Robert JR Sebring 11.81m 38' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21 Tannehill, Owen SO Lemon Bay 11.81m 38' 9" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
23 Ferdico, Nicholas JR Davenport 11.67m 38' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Forsell, Chris SO Hudson 11.44m 37' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
25 Starnes , Tomarcus SO Gibbs 11.42m 37' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
26 Wilson, Nazhier SO Lake Region 11.32m 37' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Matos, Ziah SO Tampa Catholic 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
28 Weston, Anthony JR Dunedin 11.28m 37' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
29 Felix, Eric SR Hardee 11.20m 36' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
30 Keenum, Logan SR Bonita Springs 11.12m 36' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
31 Kavouklis, James SR Berkeley Prep 11.03m 36' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
32 McClain, maurice JR LaBelle 10.99m 36' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
33 Luther, Tyrell SO Port Charlotte 10.97m 36' 0" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
34 Dowd, Nash JR Lemon Bay 10.96m 35' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Haifa, Wajdi SO Lake Placid 10.81m 35' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
36 Dawson, Julius SR Gibbs 10.80m 35' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
37 Delcuadro, Anthony JR Sebring 10.78m 35' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
38 Lofton, Max SR LaBelle 10.73m 35' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
39 Stam , Lucas JR Lake Placid 10.68m 35' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
40 Cornell, Warren JR Hardee 10.45m 34' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
41 Wilkinson, Wyatt SO Oasis 10.39m 34' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
42 O'Carroll, Colin SO Berkeley Prep 10.38m 34' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
43 Tanis, Paul SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10.37m 34' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
44 Mier, Rey SO Hardee 10.28m 33' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
45 Boyes, Kyle JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10.27m 33' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
46 Acosta, Nicholas JR Sebring 10.25m 33' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
47 Arnold, Daeveon SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.08m 33' 1" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
48 Pierre, Joenel SO Lakewood 10.03m 32' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
49 Walker, Khairi JR Clearwater Central Catholic 10.01m 32' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
50 Thompson, Kyandre FR LaBelle 9.82m 32' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
51 Barahona, Ivan SR Hudson 9.79m 32' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
52 Browning , Noah JR Lake Placid 9.62m 31' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
53 Marquez, Jason JR Bell Creek 9.27m 30' 5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
54 Pudelski, Kyler SO Oasis 9.25m 30' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
55 Garcia, Victor SR Clewiston 8.70m 28' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
56 Newsome, Nasir SO Hudson 8.64m 28' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
57 Aden, Corso 8 Frostproof 8.15m 26' 9" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
58 Jackson, Myles FR Davenport 7.78m 25' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
59 Alvarez, Leon 8 Frostproof 7.64m 25' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
60 Dean, Kameron SO Anclote 7.31m 23' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
61 Allen, Gavin SR Anclote 7.23m 23' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
62 Shields, Talan FR Tarpon Springs 7.06m 23' 2" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
63 Edwards, Michael JR Discovery 6.29m 20' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
64 Holman , Zacharey SR Frostproof 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
65 St Jente, Jesus SO Discovery 5.31m 17' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bent, D'nazia FR Sebring 10.49m 34' 5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
2 Lee, Hailey JR Hardee 10.11m 33' 2" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
3 Dubose, Leah JR Booker 10.06m 33' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
4 Sumpter, Shaleice SR Booker 9.47m 31' 1" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
5 Brown, Heaven SO Sebring 9.40m 30' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
6 Anstadt, Alexis JR Davenport 9.30m 30' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
7 James, Jada FR Holy Names 9.28m 30' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
8 Kelley, Caroline SO Berkeley Prep 9.27m 30' 5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
9 Sumpter, Tanice FR Booker 9.14m 30' 0" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
10 Davis , Alexia FR McKeel 8.85m 29' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
11 Blair, Ayisah JR Gibbs 8.80m 28' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
12 Orris, Taylor SO Lemon Bay 8.79m 28' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
13 James, Kaci FR Lemon Bay 8.70m 28' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
14 Gray, Malaya SO Clewiston 8.65m 28' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Becker, Olivia JR Lemon Bay 8.62m 28' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
16 Cox, McKenzie SO Tarpon Springs 8.53m 28' 0" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
17 Moore, Makayla JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 8.49m 27' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Lipari, Mia SR Bonita Springs 8.47m 27' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
19 Hopkins, Sarah FR Bonita Springs 8.42m 27' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
20 Vasiloudes, Sophia SR Berkeley Prep 8.28m 27' 2" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
21 Edwards, Josi SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 8.23m 27' 0" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
22 Rollins, Jai'Asia SO Gibbs 8.10m 26' 7" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
23 Hood, Madison SR Discovery 8.05m 26' 5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Davis, Elizabeth SO Sebring 7.98m 26' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
25 Gipson, Gabrielle JR Port Charlotte 7.97m 26' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
26 Gonzalez , Anna Beth SR Frostproof 7.94m 26' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Fast, Katelyn SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 7.90m 25' 11" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
28 Corbett, Saniyah SO Gibbs 7.89m 25' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
29 McGuane, Mary SR Holy Names 7.75m 25' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
30 Alvarez, Angelina FR Port Charlotte 7.68m 25' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
31 Miller, Brooke SR Chamberlain 7.61m 24' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
31 Ventura, A'aliyah SO Clewiston 7.61m 24' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
33 Plata, Liliana SR Hardee 7.56m 24' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
34 Payne, Asianna JR DeSoto County 7.55m 24' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
35 Gines, Malin JR Bell Creek 7.50m 24' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
36 Bradford, Juliua JR Clewiston 7.49m 24' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
37 Aarnio, Halie SR Hudson 7.41m 24' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
38 Ammann, Michelle JR Bell Creek 7.31m 23' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
39 Carter, Miya'nah FR Anclote 7.21m 23' 8" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
40 Mier, Valeria FR Hardee 7.15m 23' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
41 Mendes , Alisa SR Frostproof 7.14m 23' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
42 Carrasco, Austry SO Mulberry 7.13m 23' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Colon, Vianca JR Discovery 7.04m 23' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
44 Kelley, Natalie JR Berkeley Prep 6.99m 22' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
45 Ferra Hernandez , Jasmine SO Lake Placid 6.98m 22' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
46 Barboza, Ali JR Hudson 6.91m 22' 8" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
47 Taylor, Mariah JR Anclote 6.88m 22' 7" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
48 Charles, Vanelle FR DeSoto County 6.68m 21' 11" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
49 Obern, Alisah JR LaBelle 6.67m 21' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
50 D'Aprile, Cassidy SO Port Charlotte 6.66m 21' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
51 Rahming, Saniya SO Mulberry 6.62m 21' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
52 Ingram, Claire FR Parrish 6.58m 21' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
53 Medina, Hailey JR Parrish 6.52m 21' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
54 Adams, Reagan JR Bonita Springs 6.39m 20' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
55 Griffin, Tarianna FR Anclote 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
56 Bessio, Valentina JR Lake Region 6.25m 20' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
57 Barajas, Viviana SO Lake Placid 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
58 Martin, Shae SO Clearwater Central Catholic 5.81m 19' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
59 Fiffe, Nicole SO Tampa Catholic 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
60 Puertas, Brianna FR Hudson 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
60 Shuler, Amari FR Mulberry 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
62 Fallaw, Rebecca JR McKeel 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
63 Byrne, Olivia SO Tampa Catholic 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
64 Cole, Emma JR Lake Placid 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
65 Reyna, Ashley SR LaBelle 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
66 Lubin, Judy SO Bell Creek 4.76m 15' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
67 Medrano , Meagan SO Lake Region 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
68 Montgomery, Eva SO Lake Region 4.66m 15' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
69 Mills, Riley SR Tarpon Springs 4.26m 13' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Romerhaus, Sam JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 46.99m 154' 2" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
2 Legendre, Connor SR Lake Region 46.92m 153' 11" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
3 Valiente, Brian JR Parrish 41.83m 137' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
4 Davis, Annias JR Parrish 41.33m 135' 7" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
5 Whalen, Wyatt JR Bishop Verot 40.83m 133' 11" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
6 Swaine, Robert JR Sebring 40.74m 133' 8" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
7 Almanzar, Jaxon SR Port Charlotte 38.15m 125' 2" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
8 Peterson, Ryan FR Bishop Verot 37.80m 124' 0" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
9 Baker, Kadin JR Sebring 37.64m 123' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
10 Keenum, Logan SR Bonita Springs 35.52m 116' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
11 Weston, Anthony JR Dunedin 35.51m 116' 6" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
12 Ferdico, Nicholas JR Davenport 34.91m 114' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Bush, Caleb SR Sebring 34.55m 113' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
14 Thompson, Kyandre FR LaBelle 34.48m 113' 1" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
15 Serrata, Amado JR Parrish 34.36m 112' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
16 Powers, Jarrett SO Lemon Bay 34.16m 112' 1" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
17 Jefferson, Nik SO Berkeley Prep 33.90m 111' 3" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
18 Felix, Eric SR Hardee 33.78m 110' 10" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
19 Arnold, Daeveon SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.49m 109' 10" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
20 Barahona, Ivan SR Hudson 32.92m 108' 0" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
21 Boyes, Kyle JR Jesuit (Tampa) 32.75m 107' 5" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
21 Luther, Samuel SO Port Charlotte 32.75m 107' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
23 Peters, Braeden SR McKeel 32.70m 107' 3" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Mault, Kauhner SR Port Charlotte 31.60m 103' 8" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
25 Moore, Quinton SR Anclote 31.00m 101' 8" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
26 Wilkinson, Wyatt SO Oasis 30.96m 101' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
27 Dawson, Julius SR Gibbs 30.92m 101' 5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
28 Trill, Ian JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.77m 100' 11" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
29 McNanna, Aiden JR Lemon Bay 30.39m 99' 8" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
30 McClain, maurice JR LaBelle 30.34m 99' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
31 Pudelski, Kyler SO Oasis 30.15m 98' 11" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
32 Palmer, Brody SR McKeel 30.06m 98' 7" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 Roman, Hector JR Davenport 29.87m 98' 0" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
34 Haifa, Wajdi SO Lake Placid 29.58m 97' 0" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
35 Davis, Jabrian SR Clewiston 29.56m 97' 0" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
36 Kavouklis, James SR Berkeley Prep 29.35m 96' 3" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
37 Browning , Noah JR Lake Placid 29.33m 96' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
38 Matos, Ziah SO Tampa Catholic 29.13m 95' 7" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
39 More, Griffin SO Jesuit (Tampa) 28.88m 94' 9" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
40 Edwards, James SR Clewiston 28.84m 94' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
41 Tweed, Daniel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 28.81m 94' 6" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
42 Lofton, Max SR LaBelle 28.61m 93' 10" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
43 Newcomb, Lucas SO Lemon Bay 28.48m 93' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
44 Smith, Keontay JR Mulberry 28.41m 93' 2" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
45 Horobet, Andrei JR Bell Creek 28.26m 92' 8" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
46 Ha, Brandon FR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.25m 92' 8" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
47 Pierre, Joenel SO Lakewood 28.04m 92' 0" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
48 Miller , Jacob SR McKeel 27.95m 91' 8" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
49