FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   11.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Folson, Traunard SR Andrew Jackson 10.43 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 1.0
2 Miller, Kavon JR Bolles 10.80 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 0.4
3 Resar, James SO Bishop Kenny 10.86 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 1.0
4 Dailey, Jayden FR Tocoi Creek 10.90 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 1.0
5 Straley, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 11.05 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
6 Bland, Justyn SR Andrew Jackson 11.11 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.3
7 Wilson, Kemani JR Bolles 11.22 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.3
8 Jasey, Ershod SR Episcopal 11.28 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.3
8 Timmons, Georion JR West Nassau 11.28 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.4
10 Scott, Corey JR Episcopal 11.39 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.3
11 Berry, Matthew JR Bolles 11.40 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.4
12 Almonord, Joseph FR Yulee 11.48 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
13 Lorbeer, Jonathan SR Bolles 11.52 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.3
14 Coleman, Gabriel SO Bolles 11.53 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.4
14 Jones, Davis SR Paxon 11.53 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.4
14 Ramsay, Nels SO Bishop Kenny 11.53 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 3.9
17 Rodillas, Nicholas JR Tocoi Creek 11.54 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
18 Chappell, Laban Carter SR Episcopal 11.57 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.3
19 Thompson, Benjamin JR Yulee 11.62 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 0.5
20 Hale, Landon JR Yulee 11.65 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
21 Archibald, Kaleb JR Yulee 11.69 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.5
21 Bille, Keegan SR Fernandina Beach 11.69 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
23 Bell, Jordyn FR Wolfson 11.73 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.5
23 Fenelon, Jayden JR Paxon 11.73 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.9
25 Dean, Wendell JR Tocoi Creek 11.74 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
26 Greene, Eli SO Bishop Kenny 11.78 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
27 Thompson, Latavion SO Tocoi Creek 11.80 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
28 Brisbane, Marcel JR Wolfson 11.86 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.8
28 Charles, Zeyon SR Bishop Kenny 11.86 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
30 Hargrove, Ronald JR Andrew Jackson 11.89 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.3
30 Watson, Price JR Bishop Kenny 11.89 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.1
32 McMurry, Rider FR Bishop Kenny 11.90 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 3.6
33 Flowers, Ruben JR Bolles 11.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.5
34 Moore, Earl SO West Nassau 11.92 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.5
35 Ragin, Micah SO Tocoi Creek 11.96 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.3
35 Ritchie, Jon FR Episcopal 11.96 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 3.6
37 Ashby, Jeffrey JR Bolles 11.97 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.2
37 Moore, Will SR Bolles 11.97 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
37 Watts, Isaiah SO Paxon 11.97 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.5
40 Morris, Kaiden SO Paxon 11.99 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
41 Jones, Kendyll SR Yulee 12.02 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
42 Burnett, Jackson JR Bishop Kenny 12.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.9
43 Digiacomo, Max JR Tocoi Creek 12.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.6
44 Frey, Will SO Bishop Kenny 12.07 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.9
45 Clark, Kaiman SR Episcopal 12.10 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 3.6
45 Fallon, Andrew SR Bolles 12.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.1
45 Whitley, Jacob SR Wolfson 12.10 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.5
48 Holloway, Garrett FR Bishop Kenny 12.11 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.1
49 Kallivayalil, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 12.13 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.5
50 Debose, Malachi FR Andrew Jackson 12.14 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.5
50 Diokno, Bayani SR Bishop Kenny 12.14 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.0
50 Gale, Harrison FR Bishop Kenny 12.14 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -1.0
53 Downer, Donald JR Bolles 12.15 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.0
54 Alicea, Alejandro FR Bishop Kenny 12.17 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.1
54 Cooper, David SR Episcopal 12.17 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -2.5
56 Reed, Kirk SR Episcopal 12.18 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.4
57 Frazier , Jackson FR Tocoi Creek 12.19 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
58 Brehmer, Coen FR Yulee 12.22 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
59 Hochreiter, Griffin FR Tocoi Creek 12.24 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
59 Nash, William SR Episcopal 12.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.3
61 Schlax, Nickolas SO Wolfson 12.25 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.9
62 Hogan, Tyler JR West Nassau 12.27 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
63 Mirfield, Matthew SO Fernandina Beach 12.30 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
64 Christy, Jacob SR Bolles 12.31 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
64 Leyva-Gonzales, Giovanni SO Bishop Kenny 12.31 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.1
64 McClendon, Connor SO Tocoi Creek 12.31 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.4
67 Dallas, Trey SR Fernandina Beach 12.32 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
68 Lee, Christopher JR Bolles 12.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
69 Braga, Matheus SR Bishop Kenny 12.35 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.1
69 Drew, Nate SR Bolles 12.35 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 3.4
71 Williams, Trey FR Tocoi Creek 12.36 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
72 Rowe, Chris FR Episcopal 12.37 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.1
73 Owen, Frank SO Episcopal 12.39 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.1
73 Shurter, Alexander SO Fernandina Beach 12.39 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
75 Holland, Terrance JR Andrew Jackson 12.43 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022 -1.4
76 Jones, Mac 8 Bolles 12.44 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
76 Pulicottil, Noel SO Bishop Kenny 12.44 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
76 Vail, Joshua (JT) JR Tocoi Creek 12.44 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
79 Paredes, Joseph FR Tocoi Creek 12.48 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
80 Ross, Jalen FR Bolles 12.51 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.8
81 Petteway, Austin JR Bolles 12.53 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.7
82 Blue, Brian SO West Nassau 12.54 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
83 Karvounis, Thomas JR Bolles 12.60 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
84 Petryniec, Aaron SO Tocoi Creek 12.61 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.9
85 Cox, Connor JR Bolles 12.62 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
86 Wyche, Khamari FR Andrew Jackson 12.63 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022 -3.3
87 Lavender, Jeffery SO West Nassau 12.65 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
88 Owen, Hayden JR Tocoi Creek 12.67 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.9
89 Kemp, Jace 7 Episcopal 12.69 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.7
90 Burnett, Payton FR Bishop Kenny 12.70 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.3
91 Maxwell, Collin SO Wolfson 12.81 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -0.4
91 Porrier, Benjamin JR Bishop Kenny 12.81 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.1
93 Garcia , Davian FR Tocoi Creek 12.83 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
94 Raggins, Toviel SO Paxon 12.84 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.0
95 De Haan, Jace FR Tocoi Creek 12.87 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
96 Cole, Noah SO Episcopal 12.88 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
97 Butler, Kevin JR Yulee 12.89 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
98 Alexander, Jordan FR Bolles 12.90 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
98 Pennington, Cole SO Episcopal 12.90 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
100 Miller, Weston SR West Nassau 12.91 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   12.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Watts, Skyler SO Episcopal 12.02 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 1.1
2 Turner, Kyndal SO Paxon 12.06 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022 0.6
3 Johnson, Gabrielle JR Bishop Kenny 12.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.3
4 Moorer, Janay SO Bolles 12.14 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 1.1
5 Evatt, Tristen SO Yulee 12.35 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.4
6 DeVoux, Kennedi JR Paxon 12.38 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.3
7 Freeman, Evie 8 Bolles 12.52 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
8 Johnson, Kamilya FR Yulee 12.64 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
9 Roundtree, Carmen JR Bolles 12.66 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.2
10 Leak-Harbor, Harmani FR Wolfson 12.83 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.2
11 Ford, Dy'Aundra FR Andrew Jackson 12.89 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.2
12 Thorson, Addie SO Bishop Kenny 12.93 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.4
13 Chrisphonte, Michaela SR Bishop Kenny 13.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
14 Shaw, Ijai SO Paxon 13.06 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.2
15 Buckley, Erin JR Bishop Kenny 13.13 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.3
16 Crocker, Emily SO Bishop Kenny 13.14 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.3
17 Vultaggio, Julia SO Fernandina Beach 13.17 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
18 Pitt, Alexi SR Bolles 13.26 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.1
19 Abinsay, Shelby SR Bishop Kenny 13.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.5
20 Lieb, Miriam 8 Bolles 13.32 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
21 Blackshear, Alyssa SO Bishop Kenny 13.50 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.6
22 Black, Saniya JR Tocoi Creek 13.55 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 2.7
23 Lee, Jadah FR Tocoi Creek 13.57 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
23 Ling, Aniyah SO Yulee 13.57 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
25 Johnson , Libby 7 Bolles 13.76 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
26 Bata, Leila SO Bolles 13.80 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
27 Verrill, Mahdis FR Tocoi Creek 13.81 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 2.7
28 Weikel, Lauren JR Bishop Kenny 13.82 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.2
29 Batrous, Amelia JR West Nassau 13.87 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
30 Brown, Kayla SR Yulee 13.89 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
31 Underwood, Lucy FR Tocoi Creek 13.93 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
32 Evans, Avery FR Tocoi Creek 13.99 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
33 Guy, Layla SO Episcopal 14.00 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.3
34 Hughes, Leah FR Wolfson 14.09 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -1.7
34 Johnson, Gabrielle SO Paxon 14.09 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.7
36 Evans, Jalay SR Fernandina Beach 14.10 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.7
37 Obsuth, Geordan JR Tocoi Creek 14.12 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
38 Morgan, Dallis 8 Bolles 14.14 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
39 Jenkins, Gabriella SO Paxon 14.15 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.3
40 Hanley, Gianna FR Bishop Kenny 14.17 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
41 White, Nadia SR Fernandina Beach 14.18 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
42 Harris, Elle 7 Bolles 14.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
43 Daria, Inessa FR Tocoi Creek 14.22 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.0
44 Bonyuet, Alejandra FR Wolfson 14.26 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 2.2
44 Nimmons, Re'Niy FR Tocoi Creek 14.26 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
46 Freeman, Teryn 6 Bolles 14.29 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
46 Samson, Baylie FR Tocoi Creek 14.29 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
46 Snider, Jayda FR Yulee 14.29 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
49 Sterling, Kayla FR Bolles 14.30 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
50 Muniz, Leah FR West Nassau 14.31 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.4
50 Ropp, Hadley SR Bolles 14.31 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
52 Zwatschka, Rachel SR Bishop Kenny 14.37 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
53 Giedrys, Neriah FR Fernandina Beach 14.39 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
54 Bow, Jadyn 7 Episcopal 14.40 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022 -1.0
55 Moore, Alexis SR Paxon 14.43 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 -1.4
56 Barrow, Julia FR Episcopal 14.46 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -0.4
57 Mobley, Amaya SO Tocoi Creek 14.47 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 1.6
58 Bush, Ashlyn 7 Episcopal 14.48 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.8
59 Bruton, Kristen SO West Nassau 14.49 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 2.7
60 Milkes, Abigail JR Bishop Kenny 14.50 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 -0.6
61 Vinas, Andrea JR Bishop Kenny 14.54 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.4
62 Kowkabany, Ellie SR Bolles 14.55 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.2
63 Harris, Ashlyn SO Fernandina Beach 14.56 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
64 Carpenter, Gracie FR West Nassau 14.57 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 2.2
65 Bryant, Nia SO Paxon 14.58 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.5
65 Yunos, Ava SO Bishop Kenny 14.58 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
67 Florestal, Saint-Verge FR Bishop Kenny 14.59 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
68 Horton, Josalyn SO Wolfson 14.60 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.4
69 Driscoll, Virginia JR Wolfson 14.62 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 -1.6
70 Martin, Caroline FR Fernandina Beach 14.63 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
70 Moore, Lilly SR Bolles 14.63 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.2
72 Kadi, Ashley JR Bishop Kenny 14.65 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.4
72 Staley, Cameron SO Tocoi Creek 14.65 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 1.0
72 West, Zara 6 Bolles 14.65 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 4.7
72 Zubero, Lily JR Episcopal 14.65 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 0.2
76 Malacaman, Ashley FR Bishop Kenny 14.67 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 1.6
77 Malota, Savannah FR Tocoi Creek 14.71 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
78 Brumfield, Mia FR Bishop Kenny 14.73 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 2.3
79 Harris, Katelyn FR Tocoi Creek 14.74 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.0
80 Hughes, Tionni SR West Nassau 14.82 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
81 Rogero, Mary JR Bishop Kenny 14.83 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 1.6
82 Sanchez, Sophia FR Bolles 14.85 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
83 Thomas, Milan SO Bolles 14.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
84 Bergeron, Mariah SR Yulee 14.89 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
84 Major, India FR Bishop Kenny 14.89 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.2
86 Bauer, Ava Mary FR Fernandina Beach 14.92 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
86 Tejade, Samantha FR Tocoi Creek 14.92 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 1.0
86 Vanscoy, Shyanne SO Tocoi Creek 14.92 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
89 Clutter, Lorena 7 Bolles 14.93 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
90 Coleman, Sarah FR Paxon 14.97 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.6
91 Gardere, Elena FR Bishop Kenny 15.00 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 1.0
92 Campen, Kate 8 Bolles 15.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.8
92 Dease, Kara FR Paxon 15.01 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 1.0
94 Balalong, Maya JR Bishop Kenny 15.07 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.1
95 Pennington, Lily 7 Episcopal 15.08 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -1.6
96 Swain, Presley 7 Bolles 15.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.8
97 Ranalli, Lila 7 Episcopal 15.12 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022 -2.0
98 Wood, Leslie SO Bishop Kenny 15.17 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 2.3
99 Salman, Ava 8 Episcopal 15.19 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022 -2.0
100 Hoy, Kristina SR Bishop Kenny 15.20 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   22.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Kavon JR Bolles 21.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.1
2 Straley, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 21.79 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.5
3 Folson, Traunard SR Andrew Jackson 22.41 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.4
4 Dailey, Jayden FR Tocoi Creek 22.61 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 2.0
4 Smith, John SR Paxon 22.61 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 4.7
6 Lorbeer, Jonathan SR Bolles 22.64 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 2.0
7 Bland, Justyn SR Andrew Jackson 22.72 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.6
8 Resar, James SO Bishop Kenny 22.74 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.2
9 Timmons, Georion JR West Nassau 23.01 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.2
10 Jasey, Ershod SR Episcopal 23.09 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.2
11 Jones, Davis SR Paxon 23.10 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.2
12 Scott, Corey JR Episcopal 23.42 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.5
13 Bille, Keegan SR Fernandina Beach 23.49 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
14 Moore, Will SR Bolles 23.60 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.6
15 Grooms, Richard SO Wolfson 23.67 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.2
16 Hargrove, Ronald JR Andrew Jackson 23.73 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.7
17 Almonord, Joseph FR Yulee 23.77 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -0.5
18 Wyche, Khamari FR Andrew Jackson 23.89 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 2.9
19 Greene, Eli SO Bishop Kenny 23.93 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.1
20 Coleman, Gabriel SO Bolles 24.04 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
21 Kallivayalil, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 24.07 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.5
22 Miller, Alexander SR Paxon 24.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 1.4
23 Chappell, Laban Carter SR Episcopal 24.16 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.5
24 Anderson, Joshua SO Paxon 24.17 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022 -1.1
25 Ramsay, Nels SO Bishop Kenny 24.32 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 2.6
26 Jasey, Calvin JR Episcopal 24.37 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.7
27 Frazier , Jackson FR Tocoi Creek 24.40 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
28 Frey, Will SO Bishop Kenny 24.42 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.1
29 Bell, Jordyn FR Wolfson 24.44 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
29 Terrell, Jordan SR Paxon 24.44 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
31 Moore, Earl SO West Nassau 24.48 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
31 Ritchie, Jon FR Episcopal 24.48 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.7
33 Mirfield, Matthew SO Fernandina Beach 24.51 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
34 Hart, Antwan SO Andrew Jackson 24.52 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.9
35 Thompson, Latavion SO Tocoi Creek 24.58 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
36 Nash, William SR Episcopal 24.68 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -2.2
37 Brisbane, Marcel JR Wolfson 24.69 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
38 Holland, Terrance JR Andrew Jackson 24.73 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.7
39 McClendon, Connor SO Tocoi Creek 24.81 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
40 Ragin, Micah SO Tocoi Creek 24.83 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.9
41 Pulicottil, Noel SO Bishop Kenny 24.90 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
42 Sanchez II, Joshua JR Fernandina Beach 25.02 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
43 McMurry, Rider FR Bishop Kenny 25.10 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
44 Archibald, Kaleb JR Yulee 25.13 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
45 Jackson, KJ SO Episcopal 25.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
46 Broomfield, Jordan SR Paxon 25.23 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.9
47 Downer, Donald JR Bolles 25.24 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.7
47 Schlax, Nickolas SO Wolfson 25.24 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
49 Pennington, Cole SO Episcopal 25.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
50 Charles, Zeyon SR Bishop Kenny 25.29 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.5
51 Lee, Christopher JR Bolles 25.30 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
52 Hochreiter, Griffin FR Tocoi Creek 25.38 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
52 Watts, Isaiah SO Paxon 25.38 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
54 Gale, Harrison FR Bishop Kenny 25.40 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
55 Melton, Leland FR Wolfson 25.41 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
56 Wyman, Isaiah SO Andrew Jackson 25.42 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
57 Vail, Joshua (JT) JR Tocoi Creek 25.46 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 1.4
58 Leyva-Gonzales, Giovanni SO Bishop Kenny 25.47 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 0.8
59 Holloway, Garrett FR Bishop Kenny 25.50 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
59 Owen, Frank SO Episcopal 25.50 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.1
61 Debose, Malachi FR Andrew Jackson 25.60 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.9
61 Petryniec, Aaron SO Tocoi Creek 25.60 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 +0.0
63 Petteway, Austin JR Bolles 25.63 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
64 Dean, Wendell JR Tocoi Creek 25.65 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.2
65 Nduka, Chinonye JR Bishop Kenny 25.69 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 0.8
66 Blue, Brian SO West Nassau 25.80 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.7
67 Butler, Kevin JR Yulee 25.82 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.6
68 Whitley, Jacob SR Wolfson 25.86 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 0.1
69 Rowe, Chris FR Episcopal 25.92 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -1.9
70 Cole, Noah SO Episcopal 25.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
71 Burnett, Payton FR Bishop Kenny 25.97 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
72 Alicea, Alejandro FR Bishop Kenny 26.00 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 0.8
73 Bilic, Ervin FR Bolles 26.03 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
74 Zanti, Christopher JR Bishop Kenny 26.09 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
75 Maxwell, Collin SO Wolfson 26.17 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 -0.3
76 Hogan, Tyler JR West Nassau 26.24 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.5
77 Cox, Connor JR Bolles 26.28 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
77 Diokno, Bayani SR Bishop Kenny 26.28 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.3
79 Jones, Terrance FR Fernandina Beach 26.30 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.6
80 Leslie, Malik JR Bolles 26.33 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.5
81 Clark, Kaiman SR Episcopal 26.35 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -2.2
82 Hawk, Colton FR Tocoi Creek 26.38 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
82 Williams, Trey FR Tocoi Creek 26.38 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
84 Kemp, Jace 7 Episcopal 26.43 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.4
85 Twardy, Luke FR Fernandina Beach 26.46 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
86 Maclean, Keegan FR Wolfson 26.55 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
86 Officer, Jake FR Episcopal 26.55 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.1
88 Sessoms, Jeremy FR Episcopal 26.59 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -1.9
89 Brehmer, Coen FR Yulee 26.76 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
90 Jacquot, Jack FR Episcopal 26.77 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -0.6
91 Dallas, Trey SR Fernandina Beach 26.85 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -0.1
92 Lavender, Jeffery SO West Nassau 26.89 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
93 Garcia , Davian FR Tocoi Creek 26.93 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
94 Revenaugh, Wesley FR Bishop Kenny 27.00 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
94 Rich, Zach SO Bishop Kenny 27.00 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
96 Loomis, Luke JR Bishop Kenny 27.02 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.3
97 Thomas, Ethan FR Episcopal 27.08 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.1
98 Paredes, Joseph FR Tocoi Creek 27.13 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.2
99 Amico, Nicolas SO Bishop Kenny 27.17 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.1
100 Peterson, Kimari SR Paxon 27.22 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   26.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Watts, Skyler SO Episcopal 24.62 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022 1.1
2 Moorer, Janay SO Bolles 24.73 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022 1.8
3 Johnson, Gabrielle JR Bishop Kenny 25.03 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
4 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther JR Paxon 25.26 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
5 Evatt, Tristen SO Yulee 25.27 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 3.0
6 Hill, Kennedy SO Andrew Jackson 25.63 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 2.7
7 DeVoux, Kennedi JR Paxon 25.83 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
8 Roundtree, Carmen JR Bolles 25.89 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.6
9 Haywood, Ka'Myya JR Bishop Kenny 26.16 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.8
10 Turner, Kyndal SO Paxon 26.20 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.1
11 Mack, Lauren SO Episcopal 26.39 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
12 Hardwick, Jade SR Episcopal 26.41 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.7
13 Leak-Harbor, Harmani FR Wolfson 26.65 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
14 Johnson, Kamilya FR Yulee 26.91 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
15 Freeman, Evie 8 Bolles 26.99 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
16 Robinson, Selena JR Paxon 27.04 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 1.0
17 Thorson, Addie SO Bishop Kenny 27.07 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.7
18 Green, Maddison JR Paxon 27.92 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.8
19 Vultaggio, Julia SO Fernandina Beach 28.05 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.6
20 Chrisphonte, Michaela SR Bishop Kenny 28.07 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.7
21 Metzger, Alexis SR Bolles 28.12 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.3
22 Black, Saniya JR Tocoi Creek 28.23 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
23 Buckley, Erin JR Bishop Kenny 28.33 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
24 Crocker, Emily SO Bishop Kenny 28.36 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.7
25 Bata, Leila SO Bolles 28.43 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
26 Johnson, Gabrielle SO Paxon 28.51 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.4
27 Morgan, Dallis 8 Bolles 28.71 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
28 Lieb, Miriam 8 Bolles 28.74 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 0.9
29 Blackshear, Alyssa SO Bishop Kenny 28.90 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.7
30 Asbury, Katherine SO Bolles 28.93 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.1
31 Evans, Avery FR Tocoi Creek 28.97 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.7
32 Johnson , Libby 7 Bolles 28.98 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
33 Timmerman, Hannah FR Wolfson 29.02 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.5
34 Weikel, Lauren JR Bishop Kenny 29.06 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 4.3
35 Crumbley, Josalyn JR Paxon 29.10 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
36 Verrill, Mahdis FR Tocoi Creek 29.22 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 0.8
37 Ling, Aniyah SO Yulee 29.27 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 0.4
38 Morris, Maddie SR Episcopal 29.49 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.5
39 Hughes, Leah FR Wolfson 29.54 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 1.2
40 Bow, Jadyn 7 Episcopal 29.55 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.3
41 Milkes, Abigail JR Bishop Kenny 29.60 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
42 Dorris, Annabeth SO Fernandina Beach 29.71 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
43 Sterling, Kayla FR Bolles 29.74 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.2
44 Obsuth, Geordan JR Tocoi Creek 29.78 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 0.8
44 Ropp, Hadley SR Bolles 29.78 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
46 White, Nadia SR Fernandina Beach 29.79 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.7
47 Moore, Lilly SR Bolles 29.80 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
48 Daria, Inessa FR Tocoi Creek 29.94 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
49 Staley, Cameron SO Tocoi Creek 30.19 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
50 Batrous, Amelia JR West Nassau 30.24 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.0
51 Lee, Jadah FR Tocoi Creek 30.33 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 -0.7
52 Bush, Ashlyn 7 Episcopal 30.36 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -2.5
53 Samson, Baylie FR Tocoi Creek 30.38 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
54 Driscoll, Virginia JR Wolfson 30.40 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 2.4
55 Franklin, Imani SR Wolfson 30.42 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
56 Freeman, Teryn 6 Bolles 30.52 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
57 Malota, Savannah FR Tocoi Creek 30.53 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.1
58 Evans, Jalay SR Fernandina Beach 30.58 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -1.3
59 Kadi, Ashley JR Bishop Kenny 30.70 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.9
60 Hardiman, Arianna FR Andrew Jackson 30.71 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.3
61 Martin, Caroline FR Fernandina Beach 30.72 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.3
62 Horton, Josalyn SO Wolfson 30.74 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.5
63 Gowdy, Lucrezia FR Episcopal 30.80 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.0
64 Ranalli, Lila 7 Episcopal 30.83 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022 +0.0
65 Guy, Layla SO Episcopal 30.96 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
66 May, Ashlynn FR Wolfson 31.00 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.3
67 Panichelli, Julianna JR Bishop Kenny 31.10 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
67 Zwatschka, Rachel SR Bishop Kenny 31.10 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.1
69 Bonyuet, Alejandra FR Wolfson 31.13 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.8
70 Harris, Elle 7 Bolles 31.16 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
71 Harris, Katelyn FR Tocoi Creek 31.20 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 -0.1
71 Rogero, Mary JR Bishop Kenny 31.20 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
71 Vinas, Andrea JR Bishop Kenny 31.20 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
74 Snider, Jayda FR Yulee 31.27 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
75 Florestal, Saint-Verge FR Bishop Kenny 31.38 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
76 Brumfield, Mia FR Bishop Kenny 31.40 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.1
76 Salman, Ava 8 Episcopal 31.40 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
78 D'Arienzo, Katherine SO Episcopal 31.47 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
78 Kowkabany, Ellie SR Bolles 31.47 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.3
80 House, Abigail SR Episcopal 31.48 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
81 Gardere, Elena FR Bishop Kenny 31.50 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
82 Barrow, Julia FR Episcopal 31.55 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.5
83 Palmer, Laurana JR West Nassau 31.56 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.3
84 Ero, Victoria FR Episcopal 31.61 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.7
85 Zubero, Lily JR Episcopal 31.63 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
86 Balalong, Maya JR Bishop Kenny 31.65 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.0
87 Claytor, Zoe SO Tocoi Creek 31.67 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 0.1
88 Vanscoy, Shyanne SO Tocoi Creek 31.70 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
89 Bauer, Ava Mary FR Fernandina Beach 31.80 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
89 Hanley, Gianna FR Bishop Kenny 31.80 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
89 Viner, Jasmine SO Yulee 31.80 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
92 Hoy, Kristina SR Bishop Kenny 31.90 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
92 Major, India FR Bishop Kenny 31.90 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
94 Bernal, Isabella JR Tocoi Creek 31.92 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 +0.0
95 Hughes, Tionni SR West Nassau 31.96 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
96 Bryce, Trinity JR West Nassau 31.98 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.1
97 Hobgood, Olivia JR Episcopal 32.01 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
98 Clutter, Lorena 7 Bolles 32.02 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
99 Mobley, Amaya SO Tocoi Creek 32.17 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 +0.0
100 Glenn, Mackenize SR Episcopal 32.21 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -2.0

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   52.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Kavon JR Bolles 48.37 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
2 Straley, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 48.38 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
3 Johnson, Brian JR Andrew Jackson 48.65 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
4 Williams, Alex FR Andrew Jackson 50.12 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
5 Anderson, Joshua SO Paxon 50.39 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
6 Smith, John SR Paxon 50.50 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
7 Bille, Keegan SR Fernandina Beach 50.51 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
8 Moore, Will SR Bolles 51.37 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
9 Hill, Willie SO Andrew Jackson 52.01 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
10 Jasey, Calvin JR Episcopal 52.51 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
11 Brady, William SR Bolles 52.98 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
12 Coleman, Gabriel SO Bolles 54.18 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
13 Jackson, KJ SO Episcopal 54.26 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Harper, Houston JR Yulee 54.35 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
15 Grooms, Richard SO Wolfson 54.42 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
16 Drew, Nate SR Bolles 54.50 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
17 Simonton, Connor JR West Nassau 54.54 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
18 Rimondi, Joshua FR Fernandina Beach 54.69 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
19 Pennington, Cole SO Episcopal 54.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Schlax, Nickolas SO Wolfson 55.07 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
21 Fenelon, Jayden JR Paxon 55.24 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
21 Nash, William SR Episcopal 55.24 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
23 Owen, Hayden JR Tocoi Creek 55.28 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
24 Broomfield, Jordan SR Paxon 55.33 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
25 Downer, Donald JR Bolles 55.36 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Miller, Alexander SR Paxon 55.44 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
27 Jones, Davis SR Paxon 56.16 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
28 Henson, Clay SR Yulee 56.29 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
28 Paredes, Joseph FR Tocoi Creek 56.29 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
30 Melton, Leland FR Wolfson 56.33 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
31 Sanchez II, Joshua JR Fernandina Beach 56.40 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
32 Kallivayalil, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 56.80 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Yelvington, Jack SO Tocoi Creek 57.07 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
34 Thomas, Matthew JR Bolles 57.20 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
35 Twardy, Luke FR Fernandina Beach 57.27 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
36 Maclean, Keegan FR Wolfson 57.32 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
37 Terrell, Jordan SR Paxon 57.36 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
38 Pulicottil, Noel SO Bishop Kenny 57.38 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
39 Maxwell, Chapman SR Wolfson 57.40 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
40 Officer, Jake FR Episcopal 57.68 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
41 Hall, Trystan SR Yulee 58.01 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
42 McMurry, Rider FR Bishop Kenny 58.03 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
43 Gale, Harrison FR Bishop Kenny 58.08 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
44 Culpepper, Dalton JR Yulee 58.11 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
44 Mirfield, Matthew SO Fernandina Beach 58.11 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
46 King, George SO Yulee 58.17 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
47 Woods, Dietrich SR Fernandina Beach 58.24 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
48 Cole, Noah SO Episcopal 58.25 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
49 Jones, Terrance FR Fernandina Beach 58.33 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
50 Williams, Trey FR Tocoi Creek 58.57 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
51 Frey, Will SO Bishop Kenny 58.83 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
52 Lee, Christopher JR Bolles 58.86 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
53 Price, Juel FR Tocoi Creek 58.91 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
54 Charles, Zeyon SR Bishop Kenny 59.08 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
55 Sznakowski, Aaron JR Yulee 59.14 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
56 Reynolds, Sean FR Wolfson 59.24 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
57 Walker, Hampton FR Fernandina Beach 59.32 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
58 Petteway, Austin JR Bolles 59.49 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
59 Kemp, Jace 7 Episcopal 59.69 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
60 Zanti, Christopher JR Bishop Kenny 1:00.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
61 De Haan, Jace FR Tocoi Creek 1:00.04 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
62 Wright, Avery FR Wolfson 1:00.36 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
63 Basse, Jesse FR Fernandina Beach 1:00.57 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
64 Leyva-Gonzales, Giovanni SO Bishop Kenny 1:00.75 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
65 Ramsay, Nels SO Bishop Kenny 1:01.00 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
66 Jacquot, Jack FR Episcopal 1:01.13 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
67 Ellis, Hayden JR Yulee 1:01.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
67 Holland, Chester SO Episcopal 1:01.17 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
69 Sessoms, Jeremy FR Episcopal 1:01.18 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
70 Butler, Kevin JR Yulee 1:01.25 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
71 Notario, Chase SO West Nassau 1:01.34 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
72 Kozhevnikov, Maksimus SO Tocoi Creek 1:01.47 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
73 Laettner, Tor SO Episcopal 1:02.05 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
74 Napoleon, Ryan JR Episcopal 1:02.30 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
75 Davis, Nathan JR West Nassau 1:02.41 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
76 Senesac, Luke SO Episcopal 1:02.71 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
77 Gates, Gabriel SO West Nassau 1:02.80 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
78 Loomis, Luke JR Bishop Kenny 1:02.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
79 Crime, Mac FR Episcopal 1:02.94 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
80 Bunch, William 6 Episcopal 1:03.06 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
81 Weise, Macaiden FR Episcopal 1:03.58 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
82 Sawyer, Mikhail FR West Nassau 1:03.93 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
83 Lacey, Talan FR Tocoi Creek 1:04.22 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
84 Moore, William FR Episcopal 1:04.29 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
85 Surrency, Luke JR West Nassau 1:04.32 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
86 Perkins, Sam FR Episcopal 1:04.99 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
87 Jones, Mac 8 Bolles 1:05.14 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
88 Griner , Wyatt JR Tocoi Creek 1:05.40 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
89 Lampley-Sims, Paul JR Episcopal 1:05.60 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
90 Smith, Ethan JR Yulee 1:06.02 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
91 Ocana, Freddie SO Yulee 1:07.71 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
92 Pittman, Landon 8 Episcopal 1:08.82 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
93 Vermillion, Nick SR Episcopal 1:08.96 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
94 Schultz, Rick 7 Episcopal 1:10.38 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
95 Bowyer, James Wright 8 Episcopal 1:10.58 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
96 Rhode, Andrew 7 Episcopal 1:10.74 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
97 Harden, Max 7 Episcopal 1:10.79 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
98 Henson, Logan 8 Episcopal 1:11.40 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
99 Brown, Cole 6 Episcopal 1:11.54 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
100 Cox , Jace FR Tocoi Creek 1:11.81 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   1:01.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moorer, Janay SO Bolles 56.83 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
2 Haywood, Ka'Myya JR Bishop Kenny 56.93 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
3 Hill, Kennedy SO Andrew Jackson 57.42 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
4 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther JR Paxon 57.51 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
5 Watts, Skyler SO Episcopal 58.34 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
6 Hardwick, Jade SR Episcopal 59.15 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
7 Webbe, Kaitlyn SO Andrew Jackson 59.65 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
8 Johnson, Gabrielle JR Bishop Kenny 59.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
9 Daise, Jayla FR Andrew Jackson 1:00.30 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
10 Mack, Lauren SO Episcopal 1:00.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
11 Freeman, Evie 8 Bolles 1:01.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
12 Legare, Zhian SO Paxon 1:01.41 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
13 Coyle, Clare SO Bishop Kenny 1:01.65 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
14 Evatt, Tristen SO Yulee 1:02.70 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
15 Green, Maddison JR Paxon 1:03.12 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
16 Metzger, Alexis SR Bolles 1:03.19 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
17 Roundtree, Carmen JR Bolles 1:03.21 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
18 Morris, Maddie SR Episcopal 1:04.23 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
19 Asbury, Katherine SO Bolles 1:05.36 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
19 Deitrick, Kaitlyn FR Tocoi Creek 1:05.36 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
21 Vultaggio, Julia SO Fernandina Beach 1:05.42 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
22 Timmons, Cassidy SO Paxon 1:05.64 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
23 Moore, Lilly SR Bolles 1:06.14 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
24 Leak-Harbor, Harmani FR Wolfson 1:06.32 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
25 May, Ashlynn FR Wolfson 1:06.87 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
26 Weikel, Lauren JR Bishop Kenny 1:07.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
27 Turner, Kyndal SO Paxon 1:07.13 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
28 Crumbley, Josalyn JR Paxon 1:07.48 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
29 Daria, Inessa FR Tocoi Creek 1:07.72 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
30 Bonyuet, Alejandra FR Wolfson 1:07.75 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
31 DeVoux, Kennedi JR Paxon 1:08.10 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
32 Thorson, Addie SO Bishop Kenny 1:08.12 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
33 Harris, Katelyn FR Tocoi Creek 1:08.18 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
34 Mark, Kate 7 Bolles 1:08.25 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
35 Johnson, Gabrielle SO Paxon 1:08.42 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
36 Timmerman, Hannah FR Wolfson 1:08.71 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
37 Dorris, Annabeth SO Fernandina Beach 1:08.74 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
38 Giedrys, Neriah FR Fernandina Beach 1:08.81 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
39 Abinsay, Shelby SR Bishop Kenny 1:08.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
40 Myroup, Tess FR Tocoi Creek 1:08.90 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
41 Milkes, Abigail JR Bishop Kenny 1:09.08 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
42 Bryant, Nia SO Paxon 1:09.27 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
43 Johnson, Ella JR Tocoi Creek 1:09.30 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
44 Lucovsky, Sarah JR West Nassau 1:09.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 House, Abigail SR Episcopal 1:09.93 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
46 Freed, Sydney SR Episcopal 1:10.01 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
47 Camerlengo, Gracyn JR Episcopal 1:10.16 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
48 Dikun, Gwendolyn SO Yulee 1:10.55 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
49 Kadi, Ashley JR Bishop Kenny 1:10.58 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
50 Stephenson, Loretta FR Fernandina Beach 1:10.74 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
51 Bernal, Isabella JR Tocoi Creek 1:10.75 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
52 Lieb, Miriam 8 Bolles 1:10.77 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
53 Herman, Autumn JR Tocoi Creek 1:11.05 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
54 Hughes, Leah FR Wolfson 1:11.24 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
55 Ferus, Juliana FR Fernandina Beach 1:11.31 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
56 Black, Saniya JR Tocoi Creek 1:11.33 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
57 Yunos, Ava SO Bishop Kenny 1:11.37 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
58 Staley, Cameron SO Tocoi Creek 1:11.48 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
59 Farcus, Ava FR Wolfson 1:11.55 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
60 Glenn, Mackenize SR Episcopal 1:11.62 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
61 Viner, Jasmine SO Yulee 1:11.76 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
62 Martin, Caroline FR Fernandina Beach 1:11.77 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
63 Hobgood, Olivia JR Episcopal 1:11.80 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
64 Brown, Ellie JR Bishop Kenny 1:12.26 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
65 Gibbs, Brianna SR West Nassau 1:12.55 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
66 Zubero, Lily JR Episcopal 1:13.03 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
67 Sage, Riley JR Fernandina Beach 1:13.18 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
68 Drake, Emily JR Episcopal 1:13.52 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
69 D'Arienzo, Katherine SO Episcopal 1:13.83 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
70 Pennington, Lily 7 Episcopal 1:13.94 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
71 Arsenault, Lauren SO Tocoi Creek 1:14.79 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
72 Domingo, Madeline FR Wolfson 1:15.51 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
73 Oliver, Katherine JR Episcopal 1:15.65 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
74 Favorite, Emily SO Tocoi Creek 1:15.68 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
75 Drake, Claire SO Episcopal 1:15.75 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
76 Blackshear, Alyssa SO Bishop Kenny 1:16.23 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
77 Wood, Leslie SO Bishop Kenny 1:16.52 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
78 Shatley, Alexa FR Bishop Kenny 1:16.74 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
79 Chenoweth, Samantha FR Fernandina Beach 1:16.96 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
80 Pulicottil, Christine FR Bishop Kenny 1:17.32 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
81 Haley, Liza 7 Episcopal 1:17.73 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
82 Pajcic, Aidan 8 Episcopal 1:17.94 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
83 Henson, Elise 6 Episcopal 1:18.25 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
84 Lee, Isabella FR Bolles 1:18.41 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
85 Lee, Macy FR Fernandina Beach 1:18.63 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
86 Sanchez, Lily FR Fernandina Beach 1:19.26 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
87 Rossi, Grace 7 Episcopal 1:19.36 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
88 Albert, Danielle FR Fernandina Beach 1:19.49 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
89 Matos-On'Neil, Honor FR Episcopal 1:20.42 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
90 Weakland, Sawyer FR Episcopal 1:20.62 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
91 Fina, Zoe FR Fernandina Beach 1:20.91 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
92 Luker, Reese 7 Episcopal 1:21.07 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
93 Haynes, Amelia SR Episcopal 1:21.36 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
94 Tangyingyong, Sarina 6 Episcopal 1:22.05 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
95 Taylor, Caroline JR Episcopal 1:22.39 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
96 Martino, Chase 6 Episcopal 1:22.44 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
97 Contreras, Sevina FR Fernandina Beach 1:23.08 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
98 Johnson, Emmaline 8 Episcopal 1:23.51 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
99 McKenzie, Annie FR Fernandina Beach 1:24.12 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
100 Harris, Ashlyn SO Fernandina Beach 1:24.55 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   2:04.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 De Monte, Daniel JR Bolles 1:54.73 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
2 Duhnoski, Colin SR Bolles 1:54.87 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
3 Officer, Michael SR Episcopal 1:55.65 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
4 Bruist, Dashawn SO Andrew Jackson 1:56.92 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
5 Camp, Jack FR Bolles 1:56.95 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
6 Brady, William SR Bolles 1:58.37 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
7 Jubran, Alex SR Bishop Kenny 1:58.86 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
8 Kimberly, Cormac JR Bolles 2:01.14 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
9 McClure, Matthew SR Bolles 2:02.82 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
10 Straley, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 2:03.31 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
11 Perry, Lewis SR Bishop Kenny 2:03.66 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
12 Jasey, Calvin JR Episcopal 2:04.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
13 Taylor, Jalen JR Paxon 2:05.27 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
14 Drew, Nate SR Bolles 2:05.45 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
15 Rivera, Miles SO Bolles 2:05.48 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
16 Smith, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 2:05.85 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
17 Castillo-Zima, Juan Pablo FR Bishop Kenny 2:06.24 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
18 Wilking, Adam SR Fernandina Beach 2:07.55 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
19 Shannahan, Alex SO Bishop Kenny 2:07.90 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
20 MacGregor, Noah SR Bolles 2:09.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Godboldt, Keith SO Andrew Jackson 2:09.91 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
22 Barre, Julian FR Bolles 2:10.03 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Williams, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 2:10.15 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
24 Rowe, Jadon JR Paxon 2:10.60 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
25 Cratem, John SR Bishop Kenny 2:10.97 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
26 Kotchen, Trammell SO Episcopal 2:11.42 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
27 Ji, Daniel SO Bolles 2:11.98 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
28 Rodriguez, Leo JR Bishop Kenny 2:12.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
29 Sefton, Mitchell SO Wolfson 2:12.98 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
30 Napoleon, Ryan JR Episcopal 2:13.00 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
31 Woods, Dietrich SR Fernandina Beach 2:13.19 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
32 Liuzzo, Jack FR Bishop Kenny 2:13.74 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
33 Hatcher, Saryn JR Paxon 2:14.20 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
34 Martinez, David SO Bishop Kenny 2:14.36 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
35 Warren, James FR Bishop Kenny 2:15.06 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
36 Harper, Houston JR Yulee 2:15.56 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
37 Zahariadis, Max FR Bishop Kenny 2:15.66 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
38 Downer, Gavin FR Andrew Jackson 2:15.69 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
39 Polleschultz, Matthew FR Tocoi Creek 2:17.26 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
40 Harris, Josh SO Yulee 2:17.48 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
41 Wilkerson, James FR Wolfson 2:17.55 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
42 Culpepper, Dalton JR Yulee 2:17.58 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
43 Thompson, Zeki SO Paxon 2:18.42 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
44 Tate, Cole JR Yulee 2:18.97 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
45 Santamaria, Luke SO Bolles 2:19.51 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
46 Wells, Andrew FR Tocoi Creek 2:19.56 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
47 Baker, Aidan FR Tocoi Creek 2:20.03 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
48 Ruiz-Coria, William JR Fernandina Beach 2:20.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
48 Walker, Hampton FR Fernandina Beach 2:20.47 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
50 Crider, Wyatt JR Yulee 2:20.91 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
51 Akerstrom, Abram FR Episcopal 2:20.99 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
52 Drakus, Vincent FR Fernandina Beach 2:21.18 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
53 Wright, Avery FR Wolfson 2:21.27 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
54 Ketty, Akshay SO Bolles 2:21.28 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
55 Davis, Nathan JR West Nassau 2:21.64 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
56 Herman , Anden FR Tocoi Creek 2:21.69 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
57 Senesac, Luke SO Episcopal 2:22.65 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
58 Riggs, Gavin FR Paxon 2:23.04 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
59 Hall, Trystan SR Yulee 2:23.77 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
60 Smith, Ethan JR Yulee 2:24.95 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
61 Kozhevnikov, Maksimus SO Tocoi Creek 2:25.24 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
62 Laird, Will 8 Episcopal 2:25.27 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
63 Sandner, William FR Bolles 2:26.46 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
64 Visali, Michael SO Episcopal 2:27.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
65 Smith, Reed SO Tocoi Creek 2:28.73 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
66 Leimer, Ben SO Bishop Kenny 2:29.60 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
67 Kompella, Akhil SO Paxon 2:29.65 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
68 Kettle, Zac FR Wolfson 2:30.48 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
69 Evans, Caleb SO Bishop Kenny 2:31.16 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
70 Bunch, William 6 Episcopal 2:31.17 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
71 Price, Allen SO West Nassau 2:31.40 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
72 Hocking, Orion SR Fernandina Beach 2:32.35 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
73 Harbin, Stone 8 Episcopal 2:33.49 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
74 Salcedo-Sotelo, Isaac JR Bishop Kenny 2:33.50 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
75 Garcia, Andres FR Bishop Kenny 2:33.90 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
76 Brinkley, Byron SO Yulee 2:34.38 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
77 Surrency, Luke JR West Nassau 2:34.77 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
78 Reich, Jack FR Tocoi Creek 2:34.91 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
79 DeVaul, Keaton FR Fernandina Beach 2:34.94 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
80 Peters, Roan SR Bishop Kenny 2:35.08 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
81 Gammon, Sawyer JR Fernandina Beach 2:35.73 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
82 King, George SO Yulee 2:36.53 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
83 Johnson, Camilo FR Paxon 2:37.16 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
84 Farha, Andrew FR Bishop Kenny 2:39.47 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
85 Lee, Braxton SO West Nassau 2:40.04 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
86 Alamo, Abimael FR Paxon 2:40.79 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
87 Lanier, Patrick FR Bishop Kenny 2:41.05 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
88 Sellers, Zander SO Bishop Kenny 2:41.40 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
89 Tribou, Logan JR Fernandina Beach 2:41.47 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
90 Moser, Zach FR Fernandina Beach 2:41.61 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
91 Gates, Gabriel SO West Nassau 2:43.08 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
92 Reynolds, Sean FR Wolfson 2:43.43 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
93 Diaz-Reyes, Alberto FR Bishop Kenny 2:45.37 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
94 Dimmick, Zach SO Bishop Kenny 2:46.04 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
95 Martino, Nicholas FR Bishop Kenny 2:46.19 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
96 Hebert, Brennan JR Fernandina Beach 2:47.45 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
97 Schultz, Rick 7 Episcopal 2:52.67 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
98 Ocana, Freddie SO Yulee 3:17.24 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   2:30.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haywood, Ka'Myya JR Bishop Kenny 2:15.03 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
2 Bata, Leila SO Bolles 2:15.06 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
3 Csikai, Elizabeth JR Bolles 2:21.92 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
4 Lee, Isabella FR Bolles 2:22.27 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
5 Ropp, Hadley SR Bolles 2:22.65 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
6 Wheldon, Emily SO Bishop Kenny 2:24.06 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
7 Gowdy, Lucrezia FR Episcopal 2:24.14 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
8 Petrucelli, Sofia JR Bolles 2:24.76 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
9 McClure, Elizabeth FR Bolles 2:26.82 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
10 Holmes, Alexis SO Bishop Kenny 2:27.40 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
11 Kowkabany, Hannah SO Episcopal 2:28.39 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
12 Morgan, Whitney 7 Episcopal 2:29.55 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
13 Lee Chong , Mia 6 Bolles 2:29.93 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
14 Henderson, Alexis 8 Bolles 2:30.29 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
15 Hutchins, Isabella SO Bishop Kenny 2:31.24 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
16 Bell, Aislinn SO Fernandina Beach 2:31.39 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Grden, Stephanie FR Bishop Kenny 2:31.92 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
18 Popp, Maddie SR Bolles 2:32.53 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
19 Saunders, Kathryn SR Bishop Kenny 2:32.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
20 Robinson, Kalli FR Tocoi Creek 2:33.61 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
21 Glenn, Mackenize SR Episcopal 2:33.84 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
22 Biagini, Mary JR Bishop Kenny 2:34.22 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
23 Powell, Tiffany FR Paxon 2:34.65 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
24 Morgan, Gretchen JR Episcopal 2:35.64 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
25 Trent, Lindsey SR Bishop Kenny 2:37.31 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
26 Daise, Jayla FR Andrew Jackson 2:37.35 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
27 Dearing, Kiersten JR Wolfson 2:38.45 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
28 Johnson, Davis SO Bishop Kenny 2:39.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
29 Ranalli, Lila 7 Episcopal 2:39.51 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
30 Legare, Zhian SO Paxon 2:40.20 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
31 Herman, Autumn JR Tocoi Creek 2:40.57 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
32 Mayer, Reese FR Bishop Kenny 2:40.59 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
33 Worley, Claire 8 Bolles 2:42.28 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
34 Webbe, Kaitlyn SO Andrew Jackson 2:43.72 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
35 Haney, Emma JR Bishop Kenny 2:44.21 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
36 Mark, Kate 7 Bolles 2:44.38 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
37 Freed, Sydney SR Episcopal 2:44.51 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
38 Johnson, Ella JR Tocoi Creek 2:47.79 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
38 Stephenson, Loretta FR Fernandina Beach 2:47.79 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
40 Morales, Lane 8 Bolles 2:47.89 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
41 Brown, Kayla SR Yulee 2:48.22 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
42 Petre, Grace JR Bishop Kenny 2:48.52 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
43 Drake, Emily JR Episcopal 2:49.41 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
44 Rodriguez, Claudia FR Bishop Kenny 2:50.08 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
45 Myroup, Tess FR Tocoi Creek 2:50.27 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
46 Hung, Tabitha SR Wolfson 2:51.76 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
47 Sutter, Bridget SO Bishop Kenny 2:51.86 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
48 Sage, Riley JR Fernandina Beach 2:51.96 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
49 Ferus, Juliana FR Fernandina Beach 2:53.16 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
50 Chamlee, Olivia FR Tocoi Creek 2:53.21 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
51 Soltau, Addison 8 Bolles 2:53.68 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
52 Quinn, Lauren SO Fernandina Beach 2:53.96 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
53 Lucovsky, Sarah JR West Nassau 2:54.43 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
54 Davis, Ava FR Tocoi Creek 2:54.85 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
55 Malacaman, Alyssa JR Bishop Kenny 2:55.12 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
56 Stevenson, Emily 8 Bolles 2:55.59 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
57 Dodson, Lana JR Tocoi Creek 2:55.77 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
58 Haynes, Amelia SR Episcopal 2:55.88 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
59 Ossi, Emily 8 Episcopal 2:55.98 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
60 Patel, Aanya 8 Bolles 2:57.40 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
61 Bauer, Aurora FR Tocoi Creek 2:59.70 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
62 Harris, Taylor FR Bishop Kenny 2:59.96 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
63 Chenoweth, Samantha FR Fernandina Beach 3:01.21 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
64 Addington, Milana SO Fernandina Beach 3:02.72 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
65 Sumbeling, Janine JR Bishop Kenny 3:03.29 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
66 Taylor, Summer FR Episcopal 3:04.32 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
67 Measor, Abby SR Bishop Kenny 3:04.87 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
68 Valdivia, Valerie JR Bolles 3:05.55 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
69 Weakland, Sawyer FR Episcopal 3:05.95 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
70 Waldrep, Amanda SO Bishop Kenny 3:06.69 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
71 Hodges, Madelene SO Bolles 3:06.77 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
72 Patin, Abbey JR Bishop Kenny 3:07.24 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
73 Taylor, Caroline JR Episcopal 3:08.03 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
74 Saye, Brooke JR Bolles 3:08.25 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
75 Sumbeling, Joanne FR Bishop Kenny 3:08.99 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
76 Favorite, Emily SO Tocoi Creek 3:10.37 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
77 Parsons, Ashtyn JR Yulee 3:11.27 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
78 Le, Gisele FR Fernandina Beach 3:12.74 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
79 Lee, Macy FR Fernandina Beach 3:14.10 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
80 Tangyingyong, Sarina 6 Episcopal 3:15.46 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
81 Gatti, Bo FR Fernandina Beach 3:15.95 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
82 Gonzalez, Amelia FR Tocoi Creek 3:16.67 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
83 Hughes, Agnes FR Episcopal 3:17.22 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
84 Paske, Hannah SO West Nassau 3:19.72 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
85 Ash, Dezirae SO Tocoi Creek 3:20.69 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
86 Clutter, Alexa 8 Bolles 3:21.33 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
87 Pajcic, Aidan 8 Episcopal 3:21.86 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
88 Senesac, Mackenna 6 Episcopal 3:21.95 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
89 Galipalli , Sharanya FR Bolles 3:22.54 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
90 Davila, Brenham FR Tocoi Creek 3:22.62 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
91 Canavan, Amy SO Bishop Kenny 3:23.44 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
92 Canavan, Abby SO Bishop Kenny 3:23.46 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
93 Martin, Sheeran JR Bishop Kenny 3:26.33 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
94 Hurst, Izabella SO Bishop Kenny 3:30.33 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
95 Toy, Hannah SO West Nassau 3:31.06 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
96 Richardson, Dylan JR Tocoi Creek 3:32.17 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
97 Martino, Chase 6 Episcopal 3:35.79 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
98 Wright, Mia FR Bishop Kenny 3:39.87 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
99 Baggs, Mackenzie 6 Episcopal 3:47.07 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   4:44.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan JR Bolles 4:14.53 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
2 Duhnoski, Colin SR Bolles 4:22.87 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
3 De Monte, Daniel JR Bolles 4:23.05 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
4 Kimberly, Cormac JR Bolles 4:24.83 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
5 Thomas, Matthew JR Bolles 4:26.30 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
6 Brady, William SR Bolles 4:29.71 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
7 Joost, Christopher SO Bolles 4:30.17 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
8 McClure, Matthew SR Bolles 4:31.52 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
9 Jubran, Alex SR Bishop Kenny 4:36.36 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
10 Officer, Michael SR Episcopal 4:36.86 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
11 Rivera, Miles SO Bolles 4:36.96 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
12 Camp, Jack FR Bolles 4:37.61 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
13 Simonton, Connor JR West Nassau 4:38.91 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
14 Marello, Andrew SO Wolfson 4:40.65 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
15 MacGregor, Noah SR Bolles 4:43.44 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
16 Perry, Lewis SR Bishop Kenny 4:43.67 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
17 Adams, Parker FR Bolles 4:45.07 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
18 Castillo-Zima, Juan Pablo FR Bishop Kenny 4:45.55 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
19 Barre, Julian FR Bolles 4:46.05 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
20 Shannahan, Alex SO Bishop Kenny 4:46.59 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
21 Morales, William SO Bolles 4:46.87 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
22 Taylor, Jalen JR Paxon 4:47.31 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
23 Williams, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 4:47.69 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
24 Smith, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 4:48.48 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
25 Hunter, Kameron SO Andrew Jackson 4:50.78 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
26 Bruist, Dashawn SO Andrew Jackson 4:50.98 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
27 Bass, Drew JR Bishop Kenny 4:52.10 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
28 Cratem, John SR Bishop Kenny 4:53.07 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
29 Johnson, Jordan FR Andrew Jackson 4:53.76 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
30 Wilking, Adam SR Fernandina Beach 4:53.94 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
31 Carney, John JR Bishop Kenny 4:54.77 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
32 Kotchen, Trammell SO Episcopal 4:55.03 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Herrera, Harry SR Bolles 4:55.24 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
34 Liuzzo, Jack FR Bishop Kenny 4:55.63 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
35 Breuer, Cole SO Bolles 4:55.70 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
36 Drew, Nate SR Bolles 4:55.79 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
37 Klassen, Bode FR Bolles 4:57.22 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
38 Crawford, Kyle SO Bolles 4:57.69 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
39 Wells, Andrew FR Tocoi Creek 4:58.94 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
40 Harris, Josh SO Yulee 5:00.63 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
41 McGraw, Andrew JR Bolles 5:01.17 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
42 Santamaria, Luke SO Bolles 5:02.02 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
43 Tate, Cole JR Yulee 5:02.12 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
44 Ruiz-Coria, William JR Fernandina Beach 5:04.50 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
45 Officer, Jake FR Episcopal 5:04.96 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
46 Napoleon, Ryan JR Episcopal 5:06.01 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
47 Woods, Dietrich SR Fernandina Beach 5:07.11 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
48 Fleming, Cole SO Wolfson 5:08.99 Donell Butler Relays Mar 5, 2022
49 Reich, Jack FR Tocoi Creek 5:11.78 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
50 Crider, Wyatt JR Yulee 5:14.77 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
51 Peyton, Connor SO Bolles 5:15.36 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
52 Kettle, Zac FR Wolfson 5:16.19 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
52 Smith, Reed SO Tocoi Creek 5:16.19 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
54 Ji, Daniel SO Bolles 5:16.63 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
55 Schultz, Rick 7 Episcopal 5:16.74 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
56 Holland, Chester SO Episcopal 5:17.58 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
57 Visali, Michael SO Episcopal 5:18.17 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
58 Akerstrom, Abram FR Episcopal 5:20.85 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
59 Cano, Daniel JR Bishop Kenny 5:21.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
60 Moore, William FR Episcopal 5:22.50 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
61 Camp, Henry 7 Bolles 5:24.19 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
62 Henson, Clay SR Yulee 5:26.65 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
63 Chandler, Aidan 7 Bolles 5:26.81 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
64 DeVaul, Keaton FR Fernandina Beach 5:27.06 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
65 Sefton, Mitchell SO Wolfson 5:27.18 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
66 Moore, Charlie 6 Bolles 5:27.26 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
67 Leddy, Nate 7 Episcopal 5:27.45 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
68 Pittman, Reece SO Episcopal 5:27.48 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
69 Hocking, Orion SR Fernandina Beach 5:27.94 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
70 Ligeikis, Johnathan JR Fernandina Beach 5:28.05 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
71 Runnels, Barrett 8 Episcopal 5:29.09 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
72 Moser, Zach FR Fernandina Beach 5:30.68 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
73 Polleschultz, Matthew FR Tocoi Creek 5:32.42 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
74 Herman , Anden FR Tocoi Creek 5:32.68 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
75 Harbin, Stone 8 Episcopal 5:35.01 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
76 Senesac, Luke SO Episcopal 5:35.52 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
77 Vermillion, Nick SR Episcopal 5:35.89 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
78 Johnson, William FR Bishop Kenny 5:35.94 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
79 Thomas, Benjamin 8 Bolles 5:43.25 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
80 Jones, Jack 8 Bolles 5:43.46 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
81 Laird, Will 8 Episcopal 5:43.50 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
82 Peters, Roan SR Bishop Kenny 5:43.82 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
83 Price, Allen SO West Nassau 5:44.77 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
84 Garcia, Andres FR Bishop Kenny 5:45.41 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
85 Bunch, William 6 Episcopal 5:45.81 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
86 Drakus, Vincent FR Fernandina Beach 5:48.97 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
87 Hartford, Zac SR West Nassau 5:49.55 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
88 Gancerez, Sebastian FR West Nassau 5:49.81 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
89 Tribou, Logan JR Fernandina Beach 5:51.20 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
90 Roychowdhury, Kieran FR Bolles 5:51.24 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
91 Pittman, Landon 8 Episcopal 5:51.85 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
92 Gammon, Sawyer JR Fernandina Beach 5:52.12 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
93 Brigman, Caleb SO Bolles 5:53.58 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
94 Sharma, Arrian 8 Bolles 5:53.80 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
95 Bell, Treshon FR Andrew Jackson 5:53.97 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
96 Rhode, Andrew 7 Episcopal 5:54.25 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
97 Parekh, Kiran 7 Bolles 5:54.97 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
98 Farha, Andrew FR Bishop Kenny 5:55.91 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
99 Evans, Caleb SO Bishop Kenny 5:56.18 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
100 Lanier, Patrick FR Bishop Kenny 5:59.92 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   5:42.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Candelino , Jillian JR Bolles 4:57.30 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
2 Csikai, Elizabeth JR Bolles 5:12.15 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
3 McClure, Elizabeth FR Bolles 5:12.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
4 Gowdy, Lucrezia FR Episcopal 5:16.61 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
5 Ropp, Hadley SR Bolles 5:20.63 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
6 Popp, Meia SO Bolles 5:22.23 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
7 Bata, Leila SO Bolles 5:26.58 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
8 Biagini, Mary JR Bishop Kenny 5:27.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
9 Kowkabany, Hannah SO Episcopal 5:28.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
10 Bruneau, Estella FR Bolles 5:29.45 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
11 Lee, Isabella FR Bolles 5:30.66 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
12 Henderson, Alexis 8 Bolles 5:30.84 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
13 Popp, Maddie SR Bolles 5:31.46 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
14 Wheldon, Emily SO Bishop Kenny 5:32.02 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
15 Dearing, Kiersten JR Wolfson 5:33.46 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
16 Lee Chong , Mia 6 Bolles 5:34.69 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
17 Johnson, Davis SO Bishop Kenny 5:36.47 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
18 Mickler, Ella JR Bolles 5:37.62 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
19 Holmes, Alexis SO Bishop Kenny 5:38.19 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
20 Petrucelli, Sofia JR Bolles 5:38.84 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
21 Grden, Stephanie FR Bishop Kenny 5:41.67 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
22 Patchan, Madison SO Tocoi Creek 5:41.85 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
23 Morgan, Whitney 7 Episcopal 5:43.52 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
24 Sharp, Addison FR Wolfson 5:44.82 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
25 Robinson, Kalli FR Tocoi Creek 5:45.34 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
26 Patel, Kavya 7 Bolles 5:46.45 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
27 Loftin, Emily 8 Bolles 5:47.84 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
28 Hutchins, Isabella SO Bishop Kenny 5:48.38 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
29 Morgan, Gretchen JR Episcopal 5:48.58 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
30 Stam , Sofia 6 Bolles 5:50.59 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
31 Averitt, Ella JR Bishop Kenny 5:55.33 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
31 Dodson, Lana JR Tocoi Creek 5:55.33 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
33 Worley, Claire 8 Bolles 5:56.57 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
34 Sumner, Elise 7 Bolles 5:57.18 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
35 Quinn, Lauren SO Fernandina Beach 5:58.50 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
36 Mark, Kate 7 Bolles 6:01.57 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
37 Morales, Lane 8 Bolles 6:01.78 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
38 Stevenson, Emily 8 Bolles 6:01.79 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
39 Trent, Lindsey SR Bishop Kenny 6:02.66 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
40 Moore, Lilly SR Bolles 6:03.81 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
41 Bell, Aislinn SO Fernandina Beach 6:03.96 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
42 Mayer, Reese FR Bishop Kenny 6:04.55 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
43 Soltau, Addison 8 Bolles 6:06.24 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
44 Haynes, Amelia SR Episcopal 6:07.48 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
45 Chamlee, Olivia FR Tocoi Creek 6:09.49 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
46 Lenger , Lilly SO Bolles 6:11.27 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
47 Giehrl, Catherine JR Bishop Kenny 6:11.56 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
48 Liuzzo, Ava JR Bishop Kenny 6:12.09 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
49 Haney, Emma JR Bishop Kenny 6:13.39 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
50 Stephenson, Loretta FR Fernandina Beach 6:13.52 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
51 Cratem, Sophie SO Bishop Kenny 6:15.47 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
52 Risinger, Olivia SO West Nassau 6:17.27 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
53 Storey, Reese FR Tocoi Creek 6:17.34 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
54 Joshi, Saloni SO Wolfson 6:18.70 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
55 Sutter, Bridget SO Bishop Kenny 6:22.26 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
56 Rill, Joslyn JR Bishop Kenny 6:31.35 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
57 Hung, Tabitha SR Wolfson 6:31.71 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
58 Bauer, Aurora FR Tocoi Creek 6:32.79 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
59 Parsons, Ashtyn JR Yulee 6:38.34 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
60 Barre, Siena 8 Bolles 6:39.22 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
61 Eyrick, Molly 6 Bolles 6:39.56 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
62 DeAlexandris , Kate 6 Bolles 6:44.17 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
63 Petre, Grace JR Bishop Kenny 6:44.62 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
64 Measor, Abby SR Bishop Kenny 6:44.95 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
65 Roychowdhury, Kaia 6 Bolles 6:50.01 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
66 Patel, Aanya 8 Bolles 6:52.81 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
67 Rathet , Ava Rose JR Bolles 6:53.50 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
68 Taylor, Caroline JR Episcopal 6:53.86 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
69 Suvoski, Emily SO Bolles 6:56.69 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
70 Joost, Emma SR Bolles 6:57.71 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
71 Addington, Milana SO Fernandina Beach 6:58.58 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
72 Catlin , Cauthen SO Bolles 6:59.29 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
73 Manfredi, Izzy 8 Bolles 6:59.32 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
74 Gatti, Bo FR Fernandina Beach 7:10.02 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
75 Senesac, Mackenna 6 Episcopal 7:12.66 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
76 Ossi, Emily 8 Episcopal 7:15.44 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
77 Gonzalez, Amelia FR Tocoi Creek 7:18.01 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
78 Taylor, Summer FR Episcopal 7:19.56 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
79 Sumbeling, Janine JR Bishop Kenny 7:20.57 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
80 Bruneau, Eliana 7 Bolles 7:26.63 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
81 Davila, Brenham FR Tocoi Creek 7:31.13 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
82 Sumbeling, Joanne FR Bishop Kenny 7:35.70 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
83 Canavan, Amy SO Bishop Kenny 7:46.52 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
84 Clutter, Alexa 8 Bolles 7:47.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
85 Hurst, Izabella SO Bishop Kenny 7:47.63 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
86 Canavan, Abby SO Bishop Kenny 7:49.69 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
87 Walton , El JR Bolles 7:52.93 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
88 Toy, Hannah SO West Nassau 7:56.45 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
89 Martin, Sheeran JR Bishop Kenny 7:57.88 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
90 Wright, Doria JR Bishop Kenny 8:13.36 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
91 Nihalani , Reema 6 Bolles 8:34.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   10:35.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan JR Bolles 9:10.38 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Joost, Christopher SO Bolles 9:33.41 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
3 McClure, Matthew SR Bolles 9:38.08 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Brady, William SR Bolles 9:43.10 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Thomas, Matthew JR Bolles 9:45.59 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
6 Jubran, Alex SR Bishop Kenny 9:53.22 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
7 Castillo-Zima, Juan Pablo FR Bishop Kenny 10:08.30 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
8 Perry, Lewis SR Bishop Kenny 10:11.17 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
9 Adams, Parker FR Bolles 10:12.09 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
10 Morales, William SO Bolles 10:13.13 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
11 Kimberly, Cormac JR Bolles 10:13.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Barre, Julian FR Bolles 10:16.46 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
13 MacGregor, Noah SR Bolles 10:18.51 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
14 Duhnoski, Colin SR Bolles 10:18.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
15 Marello, Andrew SO Wolfson 10:21.92 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
16 Williams, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 10:28.63 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
17 Bass, Drew JR Bishop Kenny 10:31.23 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
18 Shannahan, Alex SO Bishop Kenny 10:35.24 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
19 Carney, John JR Bishop Kenny 10:37.25 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
20 Officer, Michael SR Episcopal 10:46.40 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
21 Dilts, Emory FR Bishop Kenny 10:49.78 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
22 Smith, Luke SR Bishop Kenny 10:52.41 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
23 Taylor, Jalen JR Paxon 10:53.47 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
24 Kotchen, Trammell SO Episcopal 11:01.79 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
25 McGraw, Andrew JR Bolles 11:16.26 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
26 Cratem, John SR Bishop Kenny 11:21.20 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
27 Turner, Liam FR Bishop Kenny 11:25.44 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
28 Reich, Jack FR Tocoi Creek 11:28.19 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
29 Pittman, Reece SO Episcopal 11:33.87 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
30 Fleming, Cole SO Wolfson 11:40.40 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
31 Ruiz-Coria, William JR Fernandina Beach 11:40.51 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
32 Bell, Treshon FR Andrew Jackson 11:41.51 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
33 Ligeikis, Johnathan JR Fernandina Beach 11:43.35 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
34 Hale, Ben SO Bishop Kenny 12:04.45 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
35 Officer, Jake FR Episcopal 12:05.60 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
36 Johnson, William FR Bishop Kenny 12:05.94 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
37 Simonton, Connor JR West Nassau 12:06.06 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
38 Akerstrom, Abram FR Episcopal 12:06.98 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
39 Napoleon, Ryan JR Episcopal 12:19.35 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
40 Martinez, David SO Bishop Kenny 12:19.85 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
41 Hunter, Kameron SO Andrew Jackson 12:22.97 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
42 Wilking, Adam SR Fernandina Beach 12:24.92 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
43 Davis, Nathan JR West Nassau 12:28.81 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
44 Gates, Gabriel SO West Nassau 12:38.14 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 Polleschultz, Matthew FR Tocoi Creek 12:42.93 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
46 Hocking, Orion SR Fernandina Beach 12:44.04 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
47 Holland, Chester SO Episcopal 12:49.93 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
48 Gancerez, Sebastian FR West Nassau 13:15.70 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
49 Wetherhill, Jack FR Fernandina Beach 13:27.25 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
50 Senesac, Luke SO Episcopal 13:33.67 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
51 Ward, Matthew JR Bishop Kenny 13:45.28 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
52 Cratem, Thomas FR Bishop Kenny 13:56.41 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
53 Lee, Braxton SO West Nassau 14:12.14 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
54 Moore, Lucas SO West Nassau 14:50.27 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
55 Brinkley, Byron SO Yulee 15:36.73 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   12:36.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Candelino , Jillian JR Bolles 10:29.19 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Gowdy, Lucrezia FR Episcopal 11:06.51 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
3 McClure, Elizabeth FR Bolles 11:06.88 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Csikai, Elizabeth JR Bolles 11:24.77 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Biagini, Mary JR Bishop Kenny 11:40.54 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
6 Mickler, Ella JR Bolles 11:41.69 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
7 Saunders, Kathryn SR Bishop Kenny 11:48.25 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
8 Popp, Meia SO Bolles 11:51.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
9 Bruneau, Estella FR Bolles 11:58.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
10 Johnson, Davis SO Bishop Kenny 12:00.66 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
11 Wheldon, Emily SO Bishop Kenny 12:05.38 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
12 Kowkabany, Hannah SO Episcopal 12:18.39 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
13 Hutchins, Isabella SO Bishop Kenny 12:26.93 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
14 Patchan, Madison SO Tocoi Creek 12:28.23 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
15 Holmes, Alexis SO Bishop Kenny 12:38.52 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
16 Popp, Maddie SR Bolles 12:38.93 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
17 Sharp, Addison FR Wolfson 12:44.56 Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
18 Storey, Reese FR Tocoi Creek 12:59.47 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
19 Dodson, Lana JR Tocoi Creek 13:00.74 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
20 Averitt, Ella JR Bishop Kenny 13:01.79 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Morgan, Gretchen JR Episcopal 13:12.64 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
22 Bauer, Aurora FR Tocoi Creek 13:17.60 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
23 Liuzzo, Ava JR Bishop Kenny 13:18.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
24 Cratem, Sophie SO Bishop Kenny 13:21.26 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
25 Giehrl, Catherine JR Bishop Kenny 13:22.73 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
26 Grden, Stephanie FR Bishop Kenny 13:24.53 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
27 Bell, Aislinn SO Fernandina Beach 13:26.96 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
28 Haynes, Amelia SR Episcopal 13:44.46 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
29 Dearing, Kiersten JR Wolfson 13:45.75 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
30 Trent, Lindsey SR Bishop Kenny 14:15.97 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
31 Quinn, Lauren SO Fernandina Beach 14:18.57 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
32 Risinger, Olivia SO West Nassau 14:42.40 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Rill, Joslyn JR Bishop Kenny 14:49.70 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
34 Taylor, Caroline JR Episcopal 15:22.52 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 2A   17.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Selena JR Paxon 14.57 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 2.8
2 Smith, Ellie SO Bolles 14.77 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.3
3 Campos, Katherine JR Bolles 16.38 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.4
4 Wolfe, Presley SO Bolles 17.20 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
5 Peters, Amelia JR Bishop Kenny 17.73 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.4
6 Bergeron, Mariah SR Yulee 17.85 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022 2.7
7 Harris, Elle 7 Bolles 17.99 Bolles Middle School Invitational Apr 21, 2022
7 Wade, Serenity SR Paxon 17.99 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 0.3
9 Giedrys, Neriah FR Fernandina Beach 18.12 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
10 Claytor, Zoe SO Tocoi Creek 18.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.1
11 Dorris, Annabeth SO Fernandina Beach 18.39 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
12 Yunos, Ava SO Bishop Kenny 18.51 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.3
13 Hansen, Sabrina SR Fernandina Beach 18.56 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
14 Zubero, Lily JR Episcopal 18.68 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 0.6
15 Dudley, Cate JR Bishop Kenny 18.73 Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
16 Wood, Leslie SO Bishop Kenny 18.97 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.3
17 Matos-On'Neil, Honor FR Episcopal 19.16 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 1.3
18 Drake, Claire SO Episcopal 19.52 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 6.0
19 Arsenault, Lauren SO Tocoi Creek 19.66 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -2.4
19 Bow, Jadyn 7 Episcopal 19.66 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 1.3
21 Radovich, Sienna SO Yulee 19.95 Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
22 Coleman, Sarah FR Paxon 20.06 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
23 Mcstine, Kylee JR Tocoi Creek 20.12 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022 0.8
24 Davis, Ava FR Tocoi Creek 20.26 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 1.3
24 Muniz, Leah FR West Nassau 20.26 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.0
26 Warner, Madison FR Tocoi Creek 21.15 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
27 Willets, Ana FR Tocoi Creek 21.19 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -2.4
28 Patin, Abbey JR Bishop Kenny 21.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.6
29 Guillory, Josephine SO Tocoi Creek 21.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.8
30 Luker, Reese 7 Episcopal 23.00 Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022 -0.2
31 Johnson, Emmaline 8 Episcopal 23.64 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
32 Ramirez, Sophia SO Tocoi Creek 32.87 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 2A   44.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashby, Jeffrey JR Bolles 41.22 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
2 Garnes, Neiko FR Andrew Jackson 43.43 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
3 Braga, Matheus SR Bishop Kenny 44.36 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
3 Hammack, Jayce JR Yulee 44.36 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
5 Levy, Gabe FR Bolles 45.06 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
6 Jacquot, Jack FR Episcopal 45.63 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
7 Grooms, Richard SO Wolfson 46.22 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
8 Bolden, Roderick SO Tocoi Creek 46.27 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
9 Woleshin, Gavin FR Fernandina Beach 46.73 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
10 Samuels, Xavier SO Andrew Jackson 47.24 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
11 Leslie, Malik JR Bolles 47.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
12 Archibald, Kaleb JR Yulee 47.79 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
13 Melton, Leland FR Wolfson 47.81 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
14 Nduka, Chinonye JR Bishop Kenny 48.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
15 Petryniec, Aaron SO Tocoi Creek 48.76 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
16 Porrier, Benjamin JR Bishop Kenny 49.23 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
17 Maxwell, Chapman SR Wolfson 50.17 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
18 Adams, Parker FR Bolles 50.58 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
19 Turpen, Mason SO Tocoi Creek 51.27 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
20 Good, Cameron JR Yulee 52.87 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
21 Lasserre, Andrew FR Fernandina Beach 55.38 Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 2A   51.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wade, Serenity SR Paxon 47.50 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
2 Robinson, Selena JR Paxon 47.67 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
3 Giedrys, Neriah FR Fernandina Beach 50.64 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
4 Peters, Amelia JR Bishop Kenny 52.43 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
5 Zubero, Lily JR Episcopal 53.31 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
6 Averitt, Ella JR Bishop Kenny 53.39 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
7 Hansen, Sabrina SR Fernandina Beach 53.43 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
8 Yunos, Ava SO Bishop Kenny 53.65 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
9 Matos-On'Neil, Honor FR Episcopal 54.54 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
10 Mcstine, Kylee JR Tocoi Creek 55.30 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
11 Arsenault, Lauren SO Tocoi Creek 55.87 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
12 Radovich, Sienna SO Yulee 55.97 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
13 Bergeron, Mariah SR Yulee 56.02 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
14 Bow, Jadyn 7 Episcopal 56.77 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
15 Drake, Claire SO Episcopal 56.80 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
16 Coleman, Sarah FR Paxon 56.99 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Guillory, Josephine SO Tocoi Creek 57.09 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
18 Davis, Ava FR Tocoi Creek 57.15 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
19 Wood, Leslie SO Bishop Kenny 57.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
20 Poteat, Kaylie SO Fernandina Beach 57.37 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
21 Moore, Lilly SR Bolles 57.43 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
22 Abinsay, Shelby SR Bishop Kenny 57.61 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
23 Muniz, Leah FR West Nassau 57.86 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Claytor, Zoe SO Tocoi Creek 59.84 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
25 Winrow, Shannon FR Andrew Jackson 1:05.60 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
26 Dorris, Annabeth SO Fernandina Beach 1:13.70 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   1.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jayden JR Bishop Kenny 1.93m 6' 4" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
2 Basse, Jesse FR Fernandina Beach 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
2 Blue, Brian SO West Nassau 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
2 Curran, Henry JR Bishop Kenny 1.77m 5' 9.75" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
2 Ragin, Micah SO Tocoi Creek 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
6 Beenen, Nolan SR Bishop Kenny 1.72m 5' 7.75" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
6 Maxwell, Chapman SR Wolfson 1.72m 5' 7.75" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
6 Scott, Corey JR Episcopal 1.72m 5' 7.75" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
9 Grooms, Richard SO Wolfson 1.68m 5' 6" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
10 Leslie, Malik JR Bolles 1.67m 5' 5.75" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
10 Timmons, Georion JR West Nassau 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
12 Jones, Terrance FR Fernandina Beach 1.65m 5' 5" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
13 Revenaugh, Wesley FR Bishop Kenny 1.63m 5' 4.25" First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
14 Laettner, Tor SO Episcopal 1.62m 5' 3.75" Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
14 Moore, Earl SO West Nassau 1.62m 5' 3.75" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
14 Stamper, Austin SR Episcopal 1.62m 5' 3.75" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
17 McClendon, Connor SO Tocoi Creek 1.60m 5' 3" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
17 Rich, Zach SO Bishop Kenny 1.60m 5' 3" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
19 Gale, Harrison FR Bishop Kenny 1.58m 5' 2.25" First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
20 Ennis, Cosmos FR Bolles 1.57m 5' 1.75" First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail Mar 2, 2022
20 Ross, Jalen FR Bolles 1.57m 5' 1.75" First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail Mar 2, 2022
22 Archibald, Kaleb JR Yulee 1.55m 5' 1" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
23 Morales, William SO Bolles 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
24 Alderman, Mason SO West Nassau 1.50m 4' 11" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
24 Loomis, Luke JR Bishop Kenny 1.50m 4' 11" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
24 McMurry, Rider FR Bishop Kenny 1.50m 4' 11" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
24 Shurter, Alexander SO Fernandina Beach 1.50m 4' 11" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
28 Owen, Frank SO Episcopal 1.47m 4' 9.75" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
29 Jones, Bernard SO Tocoi Creek 1.46m 4' 9.5" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
30 Lacey, Talan FR Tocoi Creek 1.42m 4' 7.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
31 Fuata, Kainoa SO Tocoi Creek 1.38m 4' 6.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
32 Griner , Wyatt JR Tocoi Creek 1.31m 4' 3.5" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
33 Alexander, Jordan FR Bolles 1.25m 4' 1.25" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   6.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Straley, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 7.07m 23' 2.5" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
2 Lorbeer, Jonathan SR Bolles 6.75m 22' 1.75" FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022 +0.0
3 Wilson, Kemani JR Bolles 6.64m 21' 9.5" Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 0.7
4 Hale, Landon JR Yulee 6.45m 21' 2" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
5 Brooks, Seth JR Andrew Jackson 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
6 Cooper, David SR Episcopal 6.14m 20' 1.75" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
7 Almonord, Joseph FR Yulee 6.10m 20' 0.25" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
8 Jones, Terrance FR Fernandina Beach 5.98m 19' 7.5" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
9 Flowers, Ruben JR Bolles 5.97m 19' 7" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
10 Morris, Kaiden SO Paxon 5.94m 19' 6" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
11 Archibald, Kaleb JR Yulee 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
12 Harris, Jayden JR Bishop Kenny 5.87m 19' 3.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
13 Moore, Earl SO West Nassau 5.83m 19' 1.5" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
14 Jones, Kendyll SR Yulee 5.82m 19' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
15 McClendon, Connor SO Tocoi Creek 5.78m 18' 11.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
15 Ragin, Micah SO Tocoi Creek 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
17 Rodillas, Nicholas JR Tocoi Creek 5.74m 18' 10" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
18 Brehmer, Coen FR Yulee 5.70m 18' 8.5" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
18 Twardy, Luke FR Fernandina Beach 5.70m 18' 8.5" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
20 Douglas, Joshua SR Paxon 5.69m 18' 8" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
21 Chappell, Laban Carter SR Episcopal 5.67m 18' 7.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
22 Scott, Corey JR Episcopal 5.62m 18' 5.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
22 Shurter, Alexander SO Fernandina Beach 5.62m 18' 5.25" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
24 Woleshin, Gavin FR Fernandina Beach 5.61m 18' 5" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
25 Digiacomo, Max JR Tocoi Creek 5.56m 18' 3" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
26 Mitchell, Javier SO Andrew Jackson 5.52m 18' 1.5" Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
27 Hill, Maliek FR Bolles 5.51m 18' 1" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
27 Watts, Isaiah SO Paxon 5.51m 18' 1" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
29 Maxwell, Collin SO Wolfson 5.41m 17' 9" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022
30 Levy, Gabe FR Bolles 5.37m 17' 7.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
31 Rogers, Jackson SO Yulee 5.36m 17' 7" Yulee Field Events Meet Apr 15, 2022
32 Melton, Leland FR Wolfson 5.34m 17' 6.25" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
33 Fuata, Kainoa SO Tocoi Creek 5.27m 17' 3.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
34 Dallas, Trey SR Fernandina Beach 5.23m 17' 2" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
34 Greene, Eli SO Bishop Kenny 5.23m 17' 2" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
36 Braga, Matheus SR Bishop Kenny 5.22m 17' 1.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
37 Leslie, Malik JR Bolles 5.14m 16' 10.5" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
38 Lowe, Carter FR Bolles 5.09m 16' 8.5" First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bolles Mar 16, 2022
39 Charles, Zeyon SR Bishop Kenny 5.03m 16' 6" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
40 Lacey, Talan FR Tocoi Creek 4.95m 16' 3" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
41 Yelvington, Jack SO Tocoi Creek 4.93m 16' 2.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
42 Crime, Mac FR Episcopal 4.89m 16' 0.5" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
43 Williams, Trey FR Tocoi Creek 4.84m 15' 10.5" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
44 Green, William SO Bolles 4.82m 15' 9.75" First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bolles Mar 16, 2022
45 Ritchie, Jon FR Episcopal 4.80m 15' 9" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
46 Kirkland, Conner JR West Nassau 4.78m 15' 8.25" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
47 Thompson, Latavion SO Tocoi Creek 4.77m 15' 7.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
48 Evans, Marlin FR Bolles 4.73m 15' 6.25" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
49 Laettner, Tor SO Episcopal 4.68m 15' 4.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
50 Thompson, Benjamin JR Yulee 4.64m 15' 2.75" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
51 Rowe, Chris FR Episcopal 4.59m 15' 0.75" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
52 Griner , Wyatt JR Tocoi Creek 4.53m 14' 10.5" First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail Mar 9, 2022
53 Price, Juel FR Tocoi Creek 4.43m 14' 6.5" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
54 Sessoms, Jeremy FR Episcopal 4.42m 14' 6" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
55 Kemp, Jace 7 Episcopal 4.40m 14' 5.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
56 Jones, Bernard SO Tocoi Creek 4.34m 14' 3" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
57 Frazier , Jackson FR Tocoi Creek 4.25m 13' 11.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
58 Amico, Nicolas SO Bishop Kenny 4.24m 13' 11" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
59 Alderman, Mason SO West Nassau 4.22m 13' 10.25" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
60 Lampley-Sims, Paul JR Episcopal 4.20m 13' 9.5" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
61 Pennington, Cole SO Episcopal 4.13m 13' 6.75" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
62 Harden, Max 7 Episcopal 4.12m 13' 6.25" Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022
63 Rhode, Andrew 7 Episcopal 3.89m 12' 9.25" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
64 O'Leary, Tyler FR Tocoi Creek 3.76m 12' 4" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
65 Brinkley, Byron SO Yulee 3.68m 12' 1" Yulee Field Events Meet Apr 15, 2022
66 Pillay, Nigel FR Tocoi Creek 3.60m 11' 9.75" First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail Mar 9, 2022
67 Smith, Ethan JR Yulee 2.42m 7' 11.25" Yulee Field Events Meet Apr 15, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 2A   4.93m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Evatt, Tristen SO Yulee 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022 1.2
2 Selmer, Chloe SO Episcopal 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
3 Timmons, Cassidy SO Paxon 5.08m 16' 8" 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 Campos, Katherine JR Bolles 5.07m 16' 7.75" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
5 Ling, Aniyah SO Yulee 4.95m 16' 3" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
6 Hardwick, Jade SR Episcopal 4.90m 16' 1" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
7 Smith, Cortney SR Bolles 4.88m 16' 0.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
8 Underwood, Lucy FR Tocoi Creek 4.72m 15' 6" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
9 Giedrys, Neriah FR Fernandina Beach 4.67m 15' 4" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
10 Buckley, Erin JR Bishop Kenny 4.66m 15' 3.5" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
11 Pitt, Alexi SR Bolles 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
12 Harris, Ashlyn SO Fernandina Beach 4.49m 14' 8.75" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12 Zwatschka, Rachel SR Bishop Kenny 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
14 Obsuth, Geordan JR Tocoi Creek 4.48m 14' 8.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
15 Crumbley, Josalyn JR Paxon 4.44m 14' 7" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
16 Zubero, Lily JR Episcopal 4.40m 14' 5.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
17 Johns, Chloe SR Bolles 4.36m 14' 3.75" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
18 Jenkins, Gabriella SO Paxon 4.32m 14' 2.25" 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
19 Milkes, Abigail JR Bishop Kenny 4.30m 14' 1.25" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
20 Daria, Inessa FR Tocoi Creek 4.26m 13' 11.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
21 Ardary, Macy SR West Nassau 4.17m 13' 8.25" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
22 Vinas, Andrea JR Bishop Kenny 4.16m 13' 7.75" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
23 Bowen, Jillian SO Fernandina Beach 4.13m 13' 6.75" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
23 Stephenson, Loretta FR Fernandina Beach 4.13m 13' 6.75" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
25 Nimmons, Re'Niy FR Tocoi Creek 4.10m 13' 5.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
26 Harris, Elle 7 Bolles 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
27 Crocker, Emily SO Bishop Kenny 4.04m 13' 3.25" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
27 Drake, Claire SO Episcopal 4.04m 13' 3.25" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
29 Turner, Kate JR West Nassau 4.03m 13' 2.75" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
30 Hobgood, Olivia JR Episcopal 3.99m 13' 1.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
31 Barrow, Julia FR Episcopal 3.96m 13' 0" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
32 Matos-On'Neil, Honor FR Episcopal 3.95m 12' 11.5" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
33 Carpenter, Gracie FR West Nassau 3.94m 12' 11.25" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
34 Snider, Jayda FR Yulee 3.92m 12' 10.5" Yulee Field Events Meet Apr 15, 2022
35 Ero, Victoria FR Episcopal 3.90m 12' 9.5" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
36 Kadima, Mervine SO Paxon 3.89m 12' 9.25" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
37 Finklea, Kelly SO West Nassau 3.88m 12' 8.75" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
38 Pajcic, Aidan 8 Episcopal 3.80m 12' 5.75" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
39 Law, Calista SO West Nassau 3.79m 12' 5.25" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
40 Bruton, Kristen SO West Nassau 3.74m 12' 3.25" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
41 Hoy, Kristina SR Bishop Kenny 3.72m 12' 2.5" First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail Mar 2, 2022
42 Fina, Zoe FR Fernandina Beach 3.66m 12' 0.25" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
43 Albert, Danielle FR Fernandina Beach 3.63m 11' 11" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
43 Viner, Jasmine SO Yulee 3.63m 11' 11" Yulee Field Events Meet Apr 15, 2022
45 Bow, Jadyn 7 Episcopal 3.60m 11' 9.75" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
46 Rosasco, Melania FR Bishop Kenny 3.55m 11' 7.75" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
47 Matthews, R'myianne FR Tocoi Creek 3.48m 11' 5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
48 Haley, Liza 7 Episcopal 3.45m 11' 4" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
49 Driscoll, Virginia JR Wolfson 3.41m 11' 2.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022
50 Ranalli, Lila 7 Episcopal 3.39m 11' 1.5" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
51 Favorite, Emily SO Tocoi Creek 3.35m 11' 0" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
52 Willets, Ana FR Tocoi Creek 3.32m 10' 10.75" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
53 Dikun, Gwendolyn SO Yulee 3.31m 10' 10.5" Yulee Field Events Meet Apr 15, 2022
54 Weakland, Sawyer FR Episcopal 3.29m 10' 9.5" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
55 Simmons, Isabella JR West Nassau 3.26m 10' 8.5" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
56 Ramirez, Sophia SO Tocoi Creek 3.24m 10' 7.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
57 Luker, Reese 7 Episcopal 3.10m 10' 2" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
58 Perkins, Lucy 6 Episcopal 3.07m 10' 1" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
59 Ash, Dezirae SO Tocoi Creek 2.75m 9' 0.25" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
60 Roswall, Londin FR Tocoi Creek 2.63m 8' 7.5" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
61 Bush, Ashlyn 7 Episcopal 2.59m 8' 6" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
62 Bryce, Trinity JR West Nassau 2.56m 8' 4.75" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
63 Henson, Elise 6 Episcopal 2.51m 8' 3" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 2A   13.33m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Freet, Dylan JR Tocoi Creek 16.24m 53' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
2 Butler, Garrison SO Bolles 15.55m 51' 0.25" FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
3 Crowell, Cooper JR Paxon 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
4 Almaria , Brandon JR Tocoi Creek 13.88m 45' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
5 Madison, Breeland JR Bolles 13.65m 44' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
6 Labyak, Nicholas SR Bishop Kenny 13.51m 44' 4" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
7 Selden, Max SR Bishop Kenny 13.19m 43' 3.25" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
8 Pass, Vincente JR Tocoi Creek 13.04m 42' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
9 Carter, Trent SO Bolles 12.91m 42' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
10 King, Zeb SO West Nassau 12.61m 41' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
11 Thomas, Payne SR Bishop Kenny 12.60m 41' 4.25" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
12 Hort, Evan SR Bolles 12.30m 40' 4.25" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
13 Elley, Jared SR Yulee 12.10m 39' 8.5" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
14 Eramus, Zander FR Tocoi Creek 11.87m 38' 11.5" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
15 Black, Brendan JR Bolles 11.80m 38' 8.75" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Williams, Nathan JR Yulee 11.68m 38' 4" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
17 Daniel, Ma'Kenndi SR Bishop Kenny 11.54m 37' 10.5" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
18 Medure, Charles SR Episcopal 11.33m 37' 2.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
19 Linkfield, Casey JR Yulee 11.22m 36' 9.75" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
20 Maclean, Keegan FR Wolfson 10.97m 36' 0" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
21 Howe, Cooper JR Bishop Kenny 10.86m 35' 7.75" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
22 Leipau, Jackson SO Fernandina Beach 10.63m 34' 10.5" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
23 Jones, Jhavoni FR Yulee 10.61m 34' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
24 Thompson, Damion SO Tocoi Creek 10.42m 34' 2.25" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
25 Heyward, Kendell JR Yulee 10.08m 33' 1" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
26 Largen, Colin JR Episcopal 9.98m 32' 9" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
27 Rousselow, Alex SO Fernandina Beach 9.92m 32' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
28 Trobaugh, Carter FR Episcopal 9.82m 32' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
29 Blackmon, Deshawn FR Tocoi Creek 9.81m 32' 2.25" First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail Mar 9, 2022
30 Albritton, Nicholas JR Paxon 9.74m 31' 11.5" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
31 Brown, Javian SO West Nassau 9.54m 31' 3.75" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
32 Connolly, James JR Bishop Kenny 9.52m 31' 3" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
33 Rabil, Will FR Episcopal 9.50m 31' 2" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
34 Nguyen, Davin JR Fernandina Beach 9.34m 30' 7.75" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
35 Webb, Jamarcus FR Tocoi Creek 9.25m 30' 4.25" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
36 Hills, Christin SO Bolles 9.22m 30' 3" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
37 Vance, Carter FR Tocoi Creek 9.21m 30' 2.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
38 Joseph, Christopher SR Bishop Kenny 9.10m 29' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
39 Bland, Justyn SR Andrew Jackson 8.95m 29' 4.5" 2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 2, 2022
40 Landis, Jonah FR Bolles 8.81m 28' 11" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
41 Thomas, Nataniel SR Episcopal 8.66m 28' 5" Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
42 Jolly, Steven FR Bishop Kenny 8.61m 28' 3" First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
43 Thomas, Jude FR Episcopal 8.43m 27' 8" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
44 Johnson, Eli JR Fernandina Beach 8.14m 26' 8.5" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
45 Estes, Matthew FR Tocoi Creek 8.09m 26' 6.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
46 Hall, Landon FR Tocoi Creek 8.00m 26' 3" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
47 Davidson, Maddox FR Episcopal 7.96m 26' 1.5" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
48 Weise, Macaiden FR Episcopal 7.89m 25' 10.75" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
49 Hatcher, Gabriel FR West Nassau 7.80m 25' 7.25" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
50 Barnes, Davian FR Bolles 7.56m 24' 9.75" First Coast JV League Meet #1 - Bishop Kenny Feb 23, 2022
51 Crooks, Christan FR Tocoi Creek 6.90m 22' 7.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
52 Perry, Joseph SR Wolfson 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
53 Holcomb, Jonathan FR Tocoi Creek 5.56m 18' 3" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
54 Anderson, Ryan SR Bolles 3.59m 11' 9.5" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 2A   9.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Flores, Emily SO Tocoi Creek 10.57m 34' 8.25" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
2 Neskora, Ella JR Bolles 10.26m 33' 8" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
3 Curtis, Zee SO Bolles 10.18m 33' 4.75" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 5, 2022
4 Stoll, Maggie JR Bolles 9.97m 32' 8.5" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
5 Clarke, Adriana JR Yulee 9.83m 32' 3" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
6 Chery, Jewels JR Bishop Kenny 9.32m 30' 7" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
7 Morris, Neveah JR Fernandina Beach 8.90m 29' 2.5" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
8 Pullins, La'Shaunti FR Andrew Jackson 8.83m 28' 11.75" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
9 Morris, Naslynn FR Fernandina Beach 8.74m 28' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
10 Holcey, Chania SO Fernandina Beach 8.72m 28' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
11 Underwood, Lucy FR Tocoi Creek 8.45m 27' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
12 Phillip, Nissa JR Paxon 8.32m 27' 3.75" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
13 Cohill, Kate JR Bolles 8.18m 26' 10" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
14 Tong, Akuch SR Bishop Kenny 8.00m 26' 3" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
15 Perry, Jamie SR Yulee 7.96m 26' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
16 Adedokun, Mary JR Paxon 7.79m 25' 6.75" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
17 Washington, Jayla FR Fernandina Beach 7.77m 25' 6" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
18 Gray, Ainsley JR Episcopal 7.31m 23' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
19 Martinez, Aniya SO Paxon 7.27m 23' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
20 Librero, Maxine FR Bishop Kenny 7.25m 23' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
21 Hogan, Kansas SO West Nassau 7.12m 23' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
22 Hagen, Stephanie FR Bishop Kenny 7.08m 23' 2.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
23 Matthews, R'myianne FR Tocoi Creek 7.00m 22' 11.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
24 McNay, Amya JR Paxon 6.99m 22' 11.25" Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
25 Chantiri, Julie SO Bishop Kenny 6.88m 22' 7" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
26 Whaley, Chellie FR West Nassau 6.85m 22' 5.75" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
27 Ordonez, Marielisa JR Tocoi Creek 6.75m 22' 1.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
28 Cofran, Mary JR Episcopal 6.66m 21' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
29 Horton, Josalyn SO Wolfson 6.42m 21' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
30 Anderson, Atiana FR Yulee 6.07m 19' 11" Yulee Field Events Meet Apr 15, 2022
31 Farhat, Isabella JR Bishop Kenny 6.04m 19' 9.75" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
32 Glynn, Larissa SO Tocoi Creek 6.00m 19' 8.25" First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail Mar 9, 2022
33 Searcy, Samantha FR Tocoi Creek 5.97m 19' 7" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
34 Rogers, Emily FR Wolfson 5.72m 18' 9.25" Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 8, 2022
35 Gueye, Lucy SO Wolfson 5.67m 18' 7.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
36 Clark, Hannah FR Yulee 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
37 Husbands, Alissa JR Bishop Kenny 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
38 Frey, Anastasiya SO Tocoi Creek 5.40m 17' 8.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
39 Samaan, Haley JR Bishop Kenny 5.36m 17' 7" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
40 D'Arienzo, Katherine SO Episcopal 5.30m 17' 4.75" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 2A   37.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Freet, Dylan JR Tocoi Creek 47.92m 157' 3" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
2 Crowell, Cooper JR Paxon 46.00m 150' 11" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
3 Selden, Max SR Bishop Kenny 45.85m 150' 5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
4 Madison, Breeland JR Bolles 41.69m 136' 9" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
5 Black, Brendan JR Bolles 41.47m 136' 1" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
6 Butler, Garrison SO Bolles 41.10m 134' 10" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
7 Howe, Cooper JR Bishop Kenny 38.19m 125' 3" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
8 Almaria , Brandon JR Tocoi Creek 37.35m 122' 6" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
9 Labyak, Nicholas SR Bishop Kenny 35.81m 117' 6" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
10 Lasalle, Nathan SO Bishop Kenny 35.68m 117' 1" First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
11 Eramus, Zander FR Tocoi Creek 35.14m 115' 3" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
12 Vance, Carter FR Tocoi Creek 35.08m 115' 1" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
13 Kirk, Colin JR Bolles 34.35m 112' 8" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
14 Williams, Nathan JR Yulee 32.91m 108' 0" Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
15 King, Zeb SO West Nassau 32.83m 107' 8" Jax Nitro T&F Special Apr 1, 2022
16 Pass, Vincente JR Tocoi Creek 32.46m 106' 6" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
17 Blackmon, Deshawn FR Tocoi Creek 30.83m 101' 2" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
18 Elley, Jared SR Yulee 30.07m 98' 8" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
19 Linkfield, Casey JR Yulee 29.21m 95' 10" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
20 Scott, Jace JR Fernandina Beach 27.76m 91' 1" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
21 Albritton, Nicholas JR Paxon 26.82m 88' 0" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
22 Jones, Jhavoni FR Yulee 26.00m 85' 4" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
23 Thomas, Payne SR Bishop Kenny 25.89m 84' 11" First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail Mar 2, 2022
24 Leipau, Jackson SO Fernandina Beach 25.73m 84' 5" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
25 Thornton, Camden JR Bishop Kenny 25.68m 84' 3" First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail Mar 2, 2022
26 Largen, Colin JR Episcopal 25.63m 84' 1" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
27 Clemens, Brodie FR Fernandina Beach 25.29m 83' 0" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
28 Heyward, Kendell JR Yulee 24.88m 81' 7" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
29 Thomas, Nataniel SR Episcopal 24.45m 80' 2" Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
30 Trobaugh, Carter FR Episcopal 24.33m 79' 10" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
31 Daniel, Ma'Kenndi SR Bishop Kenny 24.09m 79' 0" First Coast JV League Meet #2 - Bartram Trail Mar 2, 2022
32 Brown, Javian SO West Nassau 23.79m 78' 1" Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
33 Hall, Landon FR Tocoi Creek 23.31m 76' 6" First Coast JV League Meet #3 - Bartram Trail Mar 9, 2022
34 Thompson, Damion SO Tocoi Creek 23.22m 76' 2" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
35 Allsup, Charles JR Tocoi Creek 22.85m 75' 0" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
36 Thomas, Jude FR Episcopal 22.79m 74' 9" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
37 Rabil, Will FR Episcopal 22.00m 72' 2" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
38 Johnson, Eli JR Fernandina Beach 21.32m 69' 11" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
39 Weise, Macaiden FR Episcopal 20.27m 66' 6" Providence - Stallion Invitational 2022 Apr 4, 2022
40 Estes, Matthew FR Tocoi Creek 20.20m 66' 3" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
41 Crooks, Christan FR Tocoi Creek 19.83m 65' 1" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
42 Webb, Jamarcus FR Tocoi Creek 19.19m 62' 11" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
43 Hatcher, Gabriel FR West Nassau 18.03m 59' 2" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
44 Davidson, Maddox FR Episcopal 17.54m 57' 6" Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022
45 Perry, Joseph SR Wolfson 16.19m 53' 1" FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
46 Nguyen, Davin JR Fernandina Beach 15.24m 50' 0" Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022