FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.93 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
2 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 11.07 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
3 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 11.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.29 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
5 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.46 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
6 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 11.49 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
7 Williams, Derayon JR Palm Beach Central 11.59 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
8 Hines, Jakobe SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
9 Young, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 11.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
10 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 11.76 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.8
11 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 11.80 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.8
12 Watkins, Keron SR Palm Beach Central 11.83 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
13 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.84 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
14 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 11.86 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
15 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
16 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 12.09 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
17 Christian, Sebastien SO Seminole Ridge 12.11 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.7
18 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 12.14 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.9
19 Little, Justin FR Seminole Ridge 12.27 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
20 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 12.51 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
21 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 12.58 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
22 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 12.59 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
23 Pierre-Louis, Jhamari JR Palm Beach Central 12.60 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
24 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 12.64 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
25 Bryant, Anthony FR Dwyer 12.76 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.7
26 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.84 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
27 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 12.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.7
28 silpot, jovahn SR Royal Palm Beach 13.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
29 Koonce, Tavon FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.10 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
30 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.14 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
31 Farnham, Luke SO Seminole Ridge 13.96 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.9
32 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 14.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
2 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.32 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
3 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
4 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.64 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
5 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 12.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
6 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
7 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 13.31 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
8 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 13.45 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021 -2.9
9 Bias, Terranique FR Dwyer 13.58 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
10 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 13.61 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 4.4
11 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.63 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
12 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 13.68 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
13 Berry, Vanessa SR Palm Beach Central 13.70 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
14 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.76 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
15 Anjoutte, Funa JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.92 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
16 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 14.42 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.2
17 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 14.71 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.0
18 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 14.78 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.8
19 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 14.81 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.5
20 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 15.06 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.0
21 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 15.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
22 Ramirez, yamila JR Wellington 15.45 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.0
23 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 15.47 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
24 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 15.51 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 22.49 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
2 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.15 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
3 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 23.45 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
3 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 23.45 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.5
5 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 23.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
6 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.55 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
7 Young, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 23.56 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
8 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 23.57 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
9 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 23.62 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
10 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 23.73 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.3
11 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 23.86 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.7
12 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 23.87 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
13 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 23.98 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
14 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 24.03 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 Williams, Derayon JR Palm Beach Central 24.04 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.8
16 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 24.49 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.8
16 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 24.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
18 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 24.54 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
19 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 24.55 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
20 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 24.59 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.7
21 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 24.76 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.3
22 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 24.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
23 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 25.03 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
24 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 25.75 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
25 Farnham, Blake SR Seminole Ridge 25.99 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
26 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 26.28 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
27 Jackson, Jordan JR Palm Beach Central 26.49 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.6
28 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 26.54 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
29 Watkins, Jaiden JR Wellington 26.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
30 silpot, jovahn SR Royal Palm Beach 27.60 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
31 Jean-Francois, Ernst SR Wellington 29.10 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
2 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.74 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
3 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
4 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
5 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 26.24 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
6 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.28 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
7 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.76 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
8 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 28.14 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
9 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 28.15 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.4
10 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 28.33 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.3
11 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 28.73 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
12 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 29.18 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
13 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 29.46 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
14 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 29.93 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
15 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 30.37 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
16 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 30.66 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.4
17 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 30.91 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
18 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 30.97 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
18 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 30.97 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
20 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 31.98 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
21 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 32.39 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
22 Ramirez, yamila JR Wellington 32.40 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.8
23 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 34.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 52.00 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
2 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 52.11 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
3 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 52.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
4 Peters, Michael SO Seminole Ridge 53.08 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
5 Presto, Christopher SO Palm Beach Gardens 53.45 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
6 Johnson, Joshua SR Palm Beach Central 53.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
7 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 53.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
8 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 53.98 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
9 Belizaire , Reuel SR Seminole Ridge 54.37 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
10 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 55.09 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
11 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 55.22 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
12 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.35 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
13 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 55.73 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
14 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 56.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
15 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 57.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.92 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
17 Worthen, Jason SO Royal Palm Beach 59.46 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
18 Kerns, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 59.57 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
19 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 59.99 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
20 Pierre-Louis, Jhamari JR Palm Beach Central 1:00.31 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
21 Atwaters, Devin FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.00 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
22 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.59 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
23 Ford, Logan FR Seminole Ridge 1:02.60 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
24 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 1:03.19 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
25 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 1:14.96 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 2:01.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
2 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:07.25 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
3 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 2:07.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
4 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 2:15.13 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
5 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 2:17.15 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
6 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 2:19.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
7 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:20.20 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
8 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 2:20.41 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
9 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 2:21.07 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
10 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 2:23.41 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
11 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 2:23.77 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
12 Higgins, Tyrone SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:24.01 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
13 Gray, Hayden JR Seminole Ridge 2:25.61 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
14 Brown, Jacory SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:25.84 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
15 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 2:28.42 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
16 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 2:33.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
17 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:34.22 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
18 Brown, Deshaun JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:48.81 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
19 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 2:55.55 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 2:37.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
2 Hoffman, Charleigh FR Palm Beach Central 2:39.46 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
3 Asensio, Keriann FR Seminole Ridge 2:45.80 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
4 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 2:45.92 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
5 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 2:49.18 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
6 Pahl, Hannah FR Wellington 2:50.03 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
7 Williams , Gianna SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:51.27 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
8 Waters, Mariah FR Palm Beach Central 2:54.02 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
9 Kasher, Delaney JR Dwyer 2:54.77 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
10 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn SO Wellington 2:55.63 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
11 Hirschberger, Savannah FR Dwyer 2:56.47 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
12 Jean, Kit SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:59.11 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
13 Calix, Selena SO Palm Beach Gardens 3:00.64 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
14 Brown, Bianca JR Palm Beach Gardens 3:02.91 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
15 Murphy, Kaitlyn SR Palm Beach Central 3:10.86 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
16 Patrick, Molly FR Palm Beach Gardens 3:15.21 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
17 Beer, Lauren SO Wellington 3:20.11 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
18 segurola, arabella FR Royal Palm Beach 3:45.97 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 4:46.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
2 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 4:53.95 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
3 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 5:10.12 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
4 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 5:11.25 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
5 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 5:11.73 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
6 Rodriguez, Eduardo FR Wellington 5:17.05 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
7 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 5:17.08 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
8 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 5:26.43 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
9 Garner, Evan SR Palm Beach Central 5:27.33 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
10 Samuels, Davonte JR Palm Beach Gardens 5:27.83 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
11 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 5:31.25 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
12 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 5:32.06 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
13 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 5:33.12 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
14 Powers, Dexter JR Royal Palm Beach 5:50.13 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 Phelps, Kyle FR Wellington 6:03.26 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
16 Murray, Dylan SR Palm Beach Gardens 6:05.85 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
17 scaglion, sebastian FR Royal Palm Beach 6:06.88 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
18 Zeng, Dominic SO Wellington 6:12.14 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
19 Brown, Deshaun JR Palm Beach Lakes 6:27.67 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
20 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 6:27.81 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
21 Harvey, Ryan FR Palm Beach Gardens 7:02.01 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
22 Robles, Angel SO Seminole Ridge 8:17.12 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 14.83 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.6
2 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 17.58 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.6
3 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 20.42 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.7
4 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 20.83 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.6

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.13m 20' 1.5" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
2 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 5.98m 19' 7.5" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
3 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 5.79m 19' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
4 Little, Justin FR Seminole Ridge 5.62m 18' 5.25" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
5 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 5.57m 18' 3.25" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
6 Gouveia, Garrett SR Palm Beach Central 5.50m 18' 0.5" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
7 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 5.40m 17' 8.75" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
8 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 5.34m 17' 6.25" David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
9 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 5.27m 17' 3.5" Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
10 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 5.23m 17' 2" Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
11 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.12m 16' 9.75" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
12 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 4.86m 15' 11.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
13 marius, maxwell SR Royal Palm Beach 4.85m 15' 11" Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
14 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 4.62m 15' 2" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
15 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 4.55m 14' 11.25" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
16 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 4.29m 14' 1" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
17 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 4.23m 13' 10.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
18 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 3.82m 12' 6.5" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021