FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   11.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.1
2 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 10.92 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
3 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 11.07 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 11.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
5 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.29 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
6 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 11.43 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.5
7 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.46 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
7 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.46 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 11.49 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
10 Hines, Jakobe SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.56 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 3.1
11 Williams, Derayon JR Palm Beach Central 11.59 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
12 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.61 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Young, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 11.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
14 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 11.65 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 1.1
15 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 11.69 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 3.1
16 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 11.76 Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021 1.6
16 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 11.76 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.8
18 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 11.80 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.8
19 Jeter, Jalen JR Forest Hill 11.83 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.7
19 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 11.83 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.4
19 Watkins, Keron SR Palm Beach Central 11.83 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 2.2
22 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.85 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
23 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 11.86 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
23 Smith, Fabian FR Dwyer 11.86 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
25 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 11.87 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
26 Bias, Trerrion FR Dwyer 11.89 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.7
27 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
28 wasielewski, cody JR Royal Palm Beach 11.97 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.5
29 Greene, Antwan JR Forest Hill 12.02 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
30 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 12.06 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.1
31 Christian, Sebastien SO Seminole Ridge 12.07 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
32 Saxena, Samay SR Dwyer 12.09 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
32 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 12.09 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
34 Henry, Sanders JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.10 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
35 Little, Justin FR Seminole Ridge 12.13 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
36 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 12.14 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.9
37 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 12.19 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
38 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 12.20 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
39 Worthen, Jason SO Royal Palm Beach 12.28 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.9
40 Harvey, Keyontea SO Dwyer 12.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
41 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 12.33 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.7
42 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.35 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
43 Hopkins, Elijah FR Dwyer 12.36 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.7
44 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.40 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
45 Harvey, Keyontea SO Dwyer 12.43 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 4.9
45 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 12.43 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.9
45 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 12.43 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
48 Barber, Zakias SO Forest Hill 12.51 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.7
48 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 12.51 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
50 weston, john'tarius SO Royal Palm Beach 12.56 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.5
51 Mcroy, Brandon FR Dwyer 12.57 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.5
52 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 12.59 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
53 Pierre-Louis, Jhamari JR Palm Beach Central 12.60 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
54 Cooper, Michael JR Forest Hill 12.61 PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021 -0.7
55 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 12.64 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021 0.5
55 Williams, Ricardo SR Jupiter 12.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
57 Bennett, Jared JR Jupiter 12.65 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021 0.5
58 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 12.72 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.7
58 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.72 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 1.1
60 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.73 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
61 Alexis, Dominic JR Seminole Ridge 12.76 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.4
61 Atwaters, Devin FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
61 Bryant, Anthony FR Dwyer 12.76 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.7
64 Guillaume, Carly SO Jupiter 12.86 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
65 chantiloupe, tyler FR Royal Palm Beach 12.90 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
66 Sistrunk, Javaris JR Forest Hill 12.92 PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021 -0.7
67 Baxter, Bryce SR Jupiter 12.98 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.7
68 silpot, jovahn SR Royal Palm Beach 13.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
69 Koonce, Tavon FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.10 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
70 Ramsey , Jaden JR Forest Hill 13.11 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.9.0
71 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.14 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
72 Alexander, Aiden SR Jupiter 13.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
73 Farnham, Luke SO Seminole Ridge 13.85 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.4
74 Ciliento, Cash FR Jupiter 13.90 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
75 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 14.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
76 Robinette, Alejandro FR Jupiter 14.03 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
77 Dominguez, Anthony SO Palm Beach Central 19.34 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.3

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.05 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
2 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
3 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.27 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
4 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.38 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
6 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.64 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
7 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.66 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
8 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 12.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
9 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 12.85 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
10 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.86 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
11 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.88 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.3
12 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.14 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
13 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 13.15 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
14 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.21 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
15 Edwards, Ciara SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.26 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.7
16 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 13.31 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
17 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 13.32 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
18 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 13.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
19 Daniels, Lamaria FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.41 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
20 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.45 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Cooper, Vontrice SR Forest Hill 13.56 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
22 Bias, Terranique FR Dwyer 13.58 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
23 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 13.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
24 Berry, Vanessa SR Palm Beach Central 13.70 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
25 Heard, Tracy FR Jupiter 13.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
26 Marrero, Victoria FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.85 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
27 Anjoutte, Funa JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.86 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
28 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 13.92 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.8
29 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.98 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
30 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 13.99 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -1.0
31 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 14.06 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
32 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 14.14 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.1
33 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 14.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
34 Elvir, Mirna SO Forest Hill 14.30 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 3.9.0
35 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 14.53 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 0.3
35 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 14.53 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
37 Cubillas, Kailey JR Jupiter 14.54 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.2
38 Stepanenko, Kara FR Dwyer 14.59 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
39 Williams, Jaiyana (JJ) FR Jupiter 14.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
40 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 14.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
41 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 14.81 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.5
42 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 15.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
43 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 15.18 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 +0.0
44 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 15.24 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.9
45 Ramirez, yamila JR Wellington 15.42 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.6
46 Baker, Alanis JR Forest Hill 16.05 PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021 -0.4
47 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 16.26 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
48 Mastropplito, Jaida SR Dwyer 16.31 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.8
49 Darius, Malica FR Dwyer 16.41 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
50 Dormeus, Ashly JR Forest Hill 16.62 PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021 -0.4
51 Kearney, Nevaeh FR Dwyer 17.39 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
52 Barlow, Kayla FR Jupiter 17.57 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -1.2

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   22.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 21.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.4
2 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 22.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
3 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 22.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
4 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 22.67 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.6
4 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 22.67 Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021 2.2
4 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 22.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
7 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 22.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
8 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 23.08 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.3
9 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.09 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
10 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 23.36 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
11 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 23.40 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021 -2.2
12 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 23.50 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
13 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.52 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.6
14 Young, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 23.56 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
15 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 23.67 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
16 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 23.69 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 23.83 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
18 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 23.90 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.3
19 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.92 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 24.03 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
20 Peters, Michael SO Seminole Ridge 24.03 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021 0.1
22 Hopkins, Elijah FR Dwyer 24.04 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.6
22 Williams, Derayon JR Palm Beach Central 24.04 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.8
24 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 24.13 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
25 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 24.18 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
26 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.27 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
27 Jeter, Jalen JR Forest Hill 24.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
28 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 24.32 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
29 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 24.46 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.4
30 Belizaire , Reuel SR Seminole Ridge 24.48 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.1
31 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 24.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
32 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 24.50 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
33 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 24.51 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
34 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 24.54 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
35 Christian, Sebastien SO Seminole Ridge 24.55 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
36 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 24.70 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
37 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 24.72 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.1
38 wasielewski, cody JR Royal Palm Beach 24.77 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
39 Greene, Antwan JR Forest Hill 24.79 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.1
40 Bennett, Jared JR Jupiter 24.83 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
41 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 24.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
41 Watkins, Keron SR Palm Beach Central 24.92 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.7
43 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 25.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.4
44 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 25.03 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
45 George, Renford SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.14 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
46 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 25.15 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.1
47 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 25.16 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
48 Harvey, Keyontea SO Dwyer 25.26 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
49 Saxena, Samay SR Dwyer 25.30 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
50 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 25.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
51 Sistrunk, Javaris JR Forest Hill 25.41 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.1
52 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 25.43 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
53 Barber, Zakias SO Forest Hill 25.44 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
54 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 25.49 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
55 Farnham, Blake SR Seminole Ridge 25.63 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
56 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 25.64 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
57 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 25.71 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.4
58 Cooper, Michael JR Forest Hill 25.83 PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021 -0.6
59 Guillaume, Carly SO Jupiter 26.03 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
60 Williams, Ricardo SR Jupiter 26.09 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
61 Bryant, Anthony FR Dwyer 26.11 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
62 Mitchell, Deshawn FR Forest Hill 26.16 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
63 Jackson, Jordan JR Palm Beach Central 26.28 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.2
64 Atwaters, Devin FR Palm Beach Gardens 26.44 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
65 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 26.54 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
66 Alexis, Dominic JR Seminole Ridge 26.56 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021 -1.0
67 Watkins, Jaiden JR Wellington 26.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
68 Baxter, Bryce SR Jupiter 26.79 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
69 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.80 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
70 Ramsey , Jaden JR Forest Hill 26.95 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
71 silpot, jovahn SR Royal Palm Beach 27.60 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
72 Ford, Logan FR Seminole Ridge 28.25 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.4
73 Jean-Francois, Ernst SR Wellington 28.29 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.1
74 Alexander, Aiden SR Jupiter 28.54 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.7
75 Ciliento, Cash FR Jupiter 28.70 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
76 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 29.41 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.1
77 Robinette, Alejandro FR Jupiter 31.47 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -0.7
78 Dominguez, Anthony SO Palm Beach Central 43.31 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -3.5
79 Moore, Chris JR Forest Hill 47.23 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 2.0

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   26.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 24.84 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 -0.1
2 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
3 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.32 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 2.0
4 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 25.41 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.56 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
6 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.85 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
7 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 26.06 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
8 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 26.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.00 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 0.7
10 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 27.23 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.9
11 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.27 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 2.0
12 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 27.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 27.32 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
14 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 27.36 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
15 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.53 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
16 Edwards, Ciara SO Palm Beach Lakes 27.75 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.2
17 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 28.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
18 Manzo, Elliana SR Jupiter 28.16 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 0.7
19 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 28.17 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 28.18 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Daniels, Lamaria FR Palm Beach Lakes 28.26 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
22 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 28.42 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
23 Berry, Vanessa SR Palm Beach Central 28.45 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
24 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 28.65 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
25 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 28.94 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021 +0.0
26 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 29.05 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
27 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 29.18 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
28 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 29.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
29 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 29.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
30 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 29.48 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
31 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 29.49 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.4
32 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 29.50 Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021 -1.8
33 Anjoutte, Funa JR Palm Beach Gardens 29.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
34 Bonner, Laziera SO Palm Beach Gardens 29.72 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
34 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 29.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
36 Cooper, Vontrice SR Forest Hill 29.93 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.6
37 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 30.07 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
38 Elvir, Mirna SO Forest Hill 30.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
39 Anjoutee, Eliette JR Palm Beach Gardens 30.15 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
40 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 30.46 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.6
41 Stepanenko, Kara FR Dwyer 30.53 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
42 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 30.73 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
43 Joseph, Cayla SR Palm Beach Gardens 30.75 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
44 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 30.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
45 Marrero, Victoria FR Palm Beach Gardens 31.00 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.7
46 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 31.16 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.8
47 Teachout, Kaitlyn JR Jupiter 31.20 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
48 Young, Nyomi FR Dwyer 31.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
49 Williams, Jaiyana (JJ) FR Jupiter 31.42 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
50 Woodward, Ella FR Jupiter 31.73 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.6
51 Huettner, Gabriella JR Jupiter 31.77 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
52 Ramirez, yamila JR Wellington 31.92 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
53 Baker, Alanis JR Forest Hill 32.55 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.5
54 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 32.80 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.2
55 Dormeus, Ashly JR Forest Hill 33.30 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.5
56 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 33.83 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.4
57 Lang, Magnolia SO Jupiter 34.71 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
58 Ramsarat, Rheanna JR Jupiter 36.30 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -1.2
59 Barlow, Kayla FR Jupiter 39.54 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -1.2

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   51.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 48.95 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 50.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 50.44 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
4 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 51.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Johnson, Joshua SR Palm Beach Central 51.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Peters, Michael SO Seminole Ridge 51.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 51.77 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
8 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 52.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 52.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
10 Presto, Christopher SO Palm Beach Gardens 52.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 52.95 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Belizaire , Reuel SR Seminole Ridge 53.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 53.55 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
14 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 53.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 53.98 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
16 Young, Ka'Ron JR Palm Beach Central 54.23 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
17 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 54.50 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
18 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 54.72 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
19 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 54.75 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
20 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 54.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
21 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 54.97 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
22 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.01 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
23 Jean-Paul, Rhandy SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.05 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
24 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 55.09 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
25 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 55.22 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
26 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 55.29 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
27 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.34 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
28 De Jesus, Eudis JR Forest Hill 55.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
29 Brown, Jacory SO Palm Beach Gardens 55.66 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
30 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 55.67 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
31 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 55.73 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
32 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 56.51 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
33 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 56.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
34 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 56.78 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
35 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 56.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
36 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 56.88 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
37 Worthen, Jason SO Royal Palm Beach 57.39 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
38 Walter, James JR Jupiter 57.47 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
39 Higgins, Tyrone SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
40 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 57.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
41 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 57.91 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
42 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.92 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
43 Mitchell, Deshawn FR Forest Hill 58.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
44 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 58.25 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
45 Baxter, Bryce SR Jupiter 58.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
46 Kerns, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 58.59 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
47 Wolski, Ian SO Jupiter 58.61 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
48 Barrera, Evan SR Jupiter 58.94 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
49 Laloi, Jason SO Palm Beach Central 59.20 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
50 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 59.47 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
51 Pierre-Louis, Jhamari JR Palm Beach Central 59.64 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
52 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 59.76 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
53 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 59.84 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
54 Fleming, Solomon JR Palm Beach Gardens 59.90 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
55 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 59.92 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
56 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:00.61 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
57 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:00.94 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
58 Atwaters, Devin FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.00 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
59 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 1:01.13 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
60 Malcolm, Benjamin FR Dwyer 1:01.30 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
61 Guillaume, Carly SO Jupiter 1:01.73 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
62 Ford, Logan FR Seminole Ridge 1:02.60 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
63 Ciliento, Cash FR Jupiter 1:02.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
64 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 1:03.19 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
65 Robinette, Alejandro FR Jupiter 1:04.12 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
66 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 1:05.91 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
67 Menefee, Allen SO Forest Hill 1:06.57 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
68 Lundi , Pierre SO Forest Hill 1:06.66 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
69 Fraser, Dylan SO Forest Hill 1:06.84 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
70 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 1:07.42 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
71 Regis , Nicolas FR Forest Hill 1:08.08 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
72 Moore, Jack SR Forest Hill 1:17.36 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   1:01.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 58.90 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 59.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 59.71 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
4 Neal, Daelyn FR Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.71 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
6 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:02.67 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
7 Manzo, Elliana SR Jupiter 1:03.39 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
8 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.02 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 Johnson, Sheyan JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.54 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 1:07.01 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
11 Hall, Evelyn FR Dwyer 1:07.10 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria SR Wellington 1:07.21 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
13 Bias, Terranique FR Dwyer 1:07.40 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
14 Anjoutee, Eliette JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.82 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
16 Brown, Bianca JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.90 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
17 Russell, Carlyn SR Jupiter 1:07.93 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
18 Woodward, Ella FR Jupiter 1:08.42 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
19 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 1:08.48 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 1:08.83 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
21 Calix, Selena SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:09.77 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
22 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 1:10.10 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
23 Stepanenko, Kara FR Dwyer 1:10.26 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
24 Shakes, Jasmine FR Seminole Ridge 1:11.32 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
25 Dechoundens, Siana FR Seminole Ridge 1:11.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
26 Williams , Gianna SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:12.07 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
27 Huettner, Gabriella JR Jupiter 1:12.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
28 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 1:12.75 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
29 Thomas , Kiana SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:13.67 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
30 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 1:13.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
31 Dormeus, Ashly JR Forest Hill 1:14.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
32 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:15.39 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
33 Teachout, Kaitlyn JR Jupiter 1:15.69 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
34 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 1:16.57 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
35 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 1:16.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
36 Young, Nyomi FR Dwyer 1:16.86 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
37 Lang, Magnolia SO Jupiter 1:18.94 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021
38 Carter, Jonmereiah FR Dwyer 1:19.04 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
39 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 1:20.42 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
40 Boyd, Ainsley JR Jupiter 1:23.80 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   2:02.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 1:55.59 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:59.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 1:59.74 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
4 Holtrup, Michael SR Jupiter 2:01.34 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 2:03.28 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 2:03.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 2:06.34 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Jean-Paul, Rhandy SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:06.41 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 2:07.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
10 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 2:09.77 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
11 Walter, James JR Jupiter 2:11.19 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
12 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 2:11.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 2:11.80 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
14 Higgins, Tyrone SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:11.83 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 2:13.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Presto, Christopher SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:14.03 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:15.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 2:15.13 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
19 McNamara, Jack SR Jupiter 2:15.25 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
20 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 2:15.82 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
21 Thomas, Zach SO Jupiter 2:16.27 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
22 Riche, Jeffrey JR Palm Beach Central 2:16.40 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
23 Russo, Aiden SO Jupiter 2:16.75 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
24 Mariaca, Guillermo JR Forest Hill 2:17.09 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
25 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 2:18.78 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
26 Milliard, Brennan SO Jupiter 2:19.16 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
27 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 2:19.40 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
28 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:19.52 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
29 Overbeck, Michael SO Jupiter 2:20.11 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
30 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:20.20 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
31 Rodriguez, Eduardo FR Wellington 2:20.67 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
32 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 2:21.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
33 Washington, Cedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:21.29 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
34 Brown, Deshaun JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:21.48 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
35 Barrera, Evan SR Jupiter 2:21.82 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
36 Zeng, Dominic SO Wellington 2:22.80 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
37 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 2:23.41 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
38 Gray, Hayden JR Seminole Ridge 2:25.61 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
39 Brown, Jacory SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:25.84 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
40 George, Renford SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:26.73 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
41 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 2:28.42 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
42 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:28.52 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
43 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 2:28.83 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
44 Reed, Marcus SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:29.56 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
45 Friedman, Ethan SO Dwyer 2:29.86 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
46 Coley, Daniel FR Palm Beach Central 2:30.47 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
47 Murray, Adrian SO Seminole Ridge 2:33.19 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
48 Fleming, Solomon JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:33.77 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
49 Smith, Jake SR Wellington 2:36.56 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
50 Cantrell, Ryan FR Jupiter 2:37.17 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
51 Cordoves , Israel JR Forest Hill 2:40.12 PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021
52 Bauman, Gilad JR Palm Beach Central 2:40.19 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
53 Hicks, Rainey FR Jupiter 2:42.41 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
54 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:42.80 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
55 scaglion, sebastian FR Royal Palm Beach 2:54.72 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
56 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 2:55.33 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
57 Murray, Dylan SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:55.92 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
58 Moore, Jack SR Forest Hill 2:58.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
59 Robles, Angel SO Seminole Ridge 3:08.45 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
60 Moore, Chris JR Forest Hill 3:19.38 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   2:27.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Zaida SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:16.52 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Russell, Carlyn SR Jupiter 2:29.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 2:30.15 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Hanssen, Alexa SO Jupiter 2:35.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 2:36.25 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
6 Hoffman, Charleigh FR Palm Beach Central 2:36.75 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
7 Asensio, Keriann FR Seminole Ridge 2:42.11 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
8 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:43.68 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 Hirschberger, Savannah SO Dwyer 2:43.96 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Contento, Toni FR Jupiter 2:45.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 2:45.92 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
12 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 2:46.01 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13 Williams , Gianna SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:47.48 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
14 Watson, Jayla SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:47.94 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
15 Kasher, Delaney JR Dwyer 2:49.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Pahl, Hannah FR Wellington 2:50.03 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
17 Waters, Mariah FR Palm Beach Central 2:54.02 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
18 Peck, Hannah FR Dwyer 2:54.56 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn SO Wellington 2:55.54 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
20 Jean, Kit SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:58.13 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Calix, Selena SO Palm Beach Gardens 3:00.64 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
22 Brown, Bianca JR Palm Beach Gardens 3:02.91 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
23 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 3:03.62 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
24 Dechoundens, Siana FR Seminole Ridge 3:04.70 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
25 Murphy, Kaitlyn SR Palm Beach Central 3:10.18 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
26 Givens, Melody SO Dwyer 3:10.51 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
27 Beer, Lauren SO Wellington 3:12.65 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
28 Patrick, Molly FR Palm Beach Gardens 3:15.21 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
29 Corinella, Victoria JR Seminole Ridge 3:15.73 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
30 Boyd, Ainsley JR Jupiter 3:25.79 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021
31 segurola, arabella FR Royal Palm Beach 3:31.70 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   4:36.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 4:23.46 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Holtrup, Michael SR Jupiter 4:33.72 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 4:42.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 McNamara, Jack SR Jupiter 4:44.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 4:46.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
6 Endrud, Theo SO Jupiter 4:47.21 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
7 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 4:51.47 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 4:53.25 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
9 Russo, Aiden SO Jupiter 4:58.89 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
10 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 5:03.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 5:08.28 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
12 Rodriguez, Eduardo FR Wellington 5:08.63 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 5:09.93 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
14 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 5:10.12 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
15 Overbeck, Michael SO Jupiter 5:11.14 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
16 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 5:11.73 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
17 Thomas, Zach SO Jupiter 5:12.36 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
18 Mariaca, Guillermo JR Forest Hill 5:15.07 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
19 Edwards, William SR Wellington 5:17.06 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
20 Milliard, Brennan SO Jupiter 5:21.16 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
21 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 5:22.11 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
22 Samuels, Davonte JR Palm Beach Gardens 5:22.39 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
23 Garner, Evan SR Palm Beach Central 5:24.29 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
24 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 5:26.43 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
25 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 5:26.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
26 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 5:31.25 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
27 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 5:32.06 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
28 Zeng, Dominic SO Wellington 5:35.81 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
29 Lide, Zedrick SO Palm Beach Lakes 5:39.10 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
30 Coley, Daniel FR Palm Beach Central 5:41.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
31 Powers, Dexter JR Royal Palm Beach 5:42.19 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
32 Orasi, Luca SO Forest Hill 5:44.79 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
33 Hicks, Rainey FR Jupiter 5:46.95 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
34 Bauman, Gilad JR Palm Beach Central 5:50.30 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
35 Friedman, Ethan SO Dwyer 5:51.58 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
36 Watkins, Jaiden JR Wellington 5:54.35 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
37 Brown, Deshaun JR Palm Beach Lakes 5:57.92 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
38 Vasquez, Gabriel SO Palm Beach Central 6:02.12 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
39 Phelps, Kyle FR Wellington 6:03.26 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
40 Murray, Dylan SR Palm Beach Gardens 6:05.85 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
41 scaglion, sebastian FR Royal Palm Beach 6:06.88 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
42 Quinn , David SR Seminole Ridge 6:07.40 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
43 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 6:07.88 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
44 Smith, Jake SR Wellington 6:08.92 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
45 Rodriquez , Jaiden FR Seminole Ridge 6:18.98 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
46 Caruso, Nathan SO Palm Beach Central 6:23.12 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
47 Harvey, Ryan FR Palm Beach Gardens 7:02.01 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
48 Robles, Angel SO Seminole Ridge 8:17.12 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   5:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 5:37.25 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
2 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 5:38.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Buck, Sydney SR Jupiter 5:39.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Hanssen, Alexa SO Jupiter 5:48.22 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Gonzalez, Zaida SR Palm Beach Lakes 6:01.73 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
6 Pahl, Hannah FR Wellington 6:03.39 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 6:04.11 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
8 Asensio, Keriann FR Seminole Ridge 6:05.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Contento, Toni FR Jupiter 6:10.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Hirschberger, Savannah SO Dwyer 6:18.85 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
11 Waters, Mariah FR Palm Beach Central 6:19.52 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
12 Jurado, Angelina JR Jupiter 6:23.96 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Peck, Hannah FR Dwyer 6:24.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
14 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn SO Wellington 6:27.43 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
15 Hoffman, Charleigh FR Palm Beach Central 6:30.15 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
16 Lickstein, Jessica JR Dwyer 6:35.71 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
17 Muller, Gerbrecht (Jerilee) SO Jupiter 6:43.23 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
18 Jean, Kit SR Palm Beach Gardens 6:46.75 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
19 Masaelli, Gabriella FR Palm Beach Gardens 6:47.38 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
20 Vespucci, Valerie SR Dwyer 6:59.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
21 Murphy, Kaitlyn SR Palm Beach Central 7:08.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
22 segurola, arabella FR Royal Palm Beach 8:20.43 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
23 Corinella, Victoria JR Seminole Ridge 8:24.33 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   10:07.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holtrup, Michael SR Jupiter 10:19.05 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
2 Endrud, Theo SO Jupiter 10:27.43 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 McNamara, Jack SR Jupiter 10:28.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Lantzy, Ethan SR Jupiter 10:39.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 10:43.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 11:11.54 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 11:13.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Russo, Aiden SO Jupiter 11:15.40 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
9 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 11:39.72 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Samuels, Davonte JR Palm Beach Gardens 11:41.67 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
11 Thomas, Zach SO Jupiter 11:43.98 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
12 Mendoza, Alexander SO Palm Beach Central 11:47.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Nuneville, William JR Jupiter 11:55.62 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
14 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 11:56.29 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
15 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 12:12.36 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
16 Garner, Evan SR Palm Beach Central 12:12.54 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
17 Orasi, Luca SO Forest Hill 12:40.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
18 Powers, Dexter JR Royal Palm Beach 12:43.98 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Caruso, Nathan SO Palm Beach Central 13:25.10 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
20 Zeng, Dominic SO Wellington 13:26.94 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Bauman, Gilad JR Palm Beach Central 13:42.57 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
22 Smith, Jake SR Wellington 14:17.24 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 scaglion, sebastian FR Royal Palm Beach 14:20.17 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
24 Murray, Dylan SR Palm Beach Gardens 15:07.88 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   15.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 15.18 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
2 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 15.33 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 0.2
3 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 15.43 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.1
4 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 16.18 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 17.67 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
6 powell, tahir SR Royal Palm Beach 18.10 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -1.4
7 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 18.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
8 Koonce, Tavon FR Palm Beach Lakes 18.79 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
9 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 18.81 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
10 Rebollar, Alexis JR Wellington 19.92 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
11 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 19.96 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
12 Cabrera, Sean SR Wellington 19.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.6
13 Schiola, Frank SR Seminole Ridge 20.03 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -1.0
14 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 20.14 Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021 -1.4
15 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 20.17 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 1.0
16 Mills, Jamar SR Forest Hill 20.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.6
17 Dinger, Barrett JR Jupiter 21.04 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.1
18 Charles, Leandre JR Forest Hill 21.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.6

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   41.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 40.30 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Young, Ka'Ron JR Palm Beach Central 41.14 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 41.52 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
4 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 42.01 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 42.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 42.53 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
7 Koonce, Tavon FR Palm Beach Lakes 44.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 powell, tahir SR Royal Palm Beach 44.88 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
9 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 45.32 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
10 Mills, Jamar SR Forest Hill 45.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
11 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 45.54 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
12 Schiola, Frank SR Seminole Ridge 45.87 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 46.55 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
14 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 47.95 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 48.00 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
16 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 48.60 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
17 Lide, Zedrick SO Palm Beach Lakes 48.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
18 Charles, Leandre JR Forest Hill 48.87 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
19 Cabrera, Sean SR Wellington 49.31 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
20 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 49.51 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
21 Dinger, Barrett JR Jupiter 49.53 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
22 Washington, Cedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 49.92 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
23 Smith, Jake SR Wellington 52.07 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
24 Ford, Logan FR Seminole Ridge 52.75 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
25 De Jesus, Eudis JR Forest Hill 53.55 PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021
26 Cordoves , Israel JR Forest Hill 54.38 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
27 Rebollar, Alexis SR Wellington 57.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
28 Moore, Jack SR Forest Hill 1:03.10 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   49.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Dynia SR Palm Beach Lakes 45.01 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 46.18 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
3 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 46.77 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 46.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 47.72 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 48.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
7 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 50.00 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 50.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Joseph, Faith JR Dwyer 51.13 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
10 Hall, Evelyn FR Dwyer 51.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 52.09 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Young, Chloe JR Dwyer 52.72 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 53.55 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 54.52 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
15 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 54.73 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Woodward, Ava JR Jupiter 55.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 57.25 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
18 Baker, Alanis JR Forest Hill 57.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Campos, Sophia SR Seminole Ridge 1:01.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Reiter, Madison JR Palm Beach Central 1:01.28 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
21 Ervil, Ashley JR Dwyer 1:05.13 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jupiter 9:59.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Dwyer 10:19.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Palm Beach Lakes 10:41.83 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Palm Beach Gardens 11:37.45 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
5 Wellington 11:45.98 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 George, christopher SR Royal Palm Beach 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Schiola, Frank SR Seminole Ridge 1.82m 5' 11.5" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
2 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 1.82m 5' 11.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 marius, maxwell SR Royal Palm Beach 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 1.75m 5' 8.75" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
6 Gouveia, Garrett SR Palm Beach Central 1.73m 5' 8" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
6 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 1.73m 5' 8" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
8 Cazenave, Axel JR Jupiter 1.72m 5' 7.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
9 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 1.67m 5' 5.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
9 Greene, Antwan JR Forest Hill 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 1.67m 5' 5.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
12 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 1.63m 5' 4.25" Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
13 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 1.62m 5' 3.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 De Jesus, Eudis JR Forest Hill 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 1.62m 5' 3.75" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
13 Howell, Kale JR Jupiter 1.62m 5' 3.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Young, Timothy SO Dwyer 1.52m 4' 11.75" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   1.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 1.70m 5' 7" David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
2 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 1.57m 5' 1.75" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
2 Young, Chloe JR Dwyer 1.57m 5' 1.75" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
4 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
5 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 1.47m 4' 9.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
5 Joseph, Faith JR Dwyer 1.47m 4' 9.75" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
7 Woodward, Ava JR Jupiter 1.42m 4' 7.75" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
8 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 1.39m 4' 6.75" Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
8 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 1.39m 4' 6.75" Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
10 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 1.37m 4' 6" Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
11 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 1.33m 4' 4.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
11 Shakes, Jasmine FR Seminole Ridge 1.33m 4' 4.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13 Bias, Terranique FR Dwyer 1.32m 4' 4" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Selle, Miranda JR Jupiter 1.32m 4' 4" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
15 Beer, Lauren SO Wellington 1.22m 4' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
15 Teachout, Kaitlyn JR Jupiter 1.22m 4' 0" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
17 Young, Nyomi FR Dwyer 1.16m 3' 9.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   6.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.64m 21' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Jeter, Jalen JR Forest Hill 6.52m 21' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 De Jesus, Eudis JR Forest Hill 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Washington, Cedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.80m 19' 0.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
9 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 5.79m 19' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
10 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 5.77m 18' 11.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
11 Howell, Kale JR Jupiter 5.75m 18' 10.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
12 George, christopher SR Royal Palm Beach 5.70m 18' 8.5" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 5.65m 18' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Little, Justin FR Seminole Ridge 5.62m 18' 5.25" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
19 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 5.61m 18' 5" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 chantiloupe, tyler FR Royal Palm Beach 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Henry, Sanders JR Palm Beach Gardens 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
24 Gouveia, Garrett SR Palm Beach Central 5.56m 18' 3" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
25 Cazenave, Axel JR Jupiter 5.55m 18' 2.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
26 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 5.50m 18' 0.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
27 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.49m 18' 0.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
28 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.41m 17' 9" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
28 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
30 Major, Tabari FR Dwyer 5.39m 17' 8.25" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
31 Hines, Jakobe SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.36m 17' 7" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
32 Mills, Jamar SR Forest Hill 5.34m 17' 6.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
33 Sistrunk, Javaris JR Forest Hill 5.32m 17' 5.5" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
34 George, Renford SO Palm Beach Gardens 5.28m 17' 4" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
35 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 5.25m 17' 2.75" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
36 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 5.24m 17' 2.25" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
37 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.16m 16' 11.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
38 Williams, Ricardo SR Jupiter 5.12m 16' 9.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
39 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 5.05m 16' 7" BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
40 Bias, Trerrion FR Dwyer 4.92m 16' 1.75" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
41 marius, maxwell SR Royal Palm Beach 4.85m 15' 11" Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
42 Greene, Antwan JR Forest Hill 4.81m 15' 9.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
43 Regis , Nicolas FR Forest Hill 4.71m 15' 5.5" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
44 Malcolm, Benjamin FR Dwyer 4.68m 15' 4.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
45 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 4.62m 15' 2" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
46 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 4.23m 13' 10.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   4.98m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
3 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 5.30m 17' 4.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 5.18m 17' 0" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
6 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
7 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 5.13m 16' 10" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
8 Hall, Evelyn FR Dwyer 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Young, Chloe JR Dwyer 4.82m 15' 9.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
10 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 4.74m 15' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Cooper, Vontrice SR Forest Hill 4.63m 15' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 4.62m 15' 2" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 4.60m 15' 1.25" Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
14 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 4.50m 14' 9.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 4.50m 14' 9.25" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
17 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 4.35m 14' 3.25" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
19 Bonner, Laziera SO Palm Beach Gardens 4.32m 14' 2.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
20 Marrero, Victoria FR Palm Beach Gardens 4.26m 13' 11.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
21 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 4.25m 13' 11.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
22 Goldwire, Trinity JR Palm Beach Lakes 4.22m 13' 10.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 4.13m 13' 6.75" BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
24 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 4.12m 13' 6.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
25 Joseph, Cayla SR Palm Beach Gardens 3.93m 12' 10.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
26 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 3.92m 12' 10.5" Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
27 Dormeus, Ashly JR Forest Hill 3.83m 12' 6.75" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
28 Woodside, Leilani SO Jupiter 3.81m 12' 6" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
29 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 3.76m 12' 4" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
30 Cubillas, Kailey JR Jupiter 3.71m 12' 2.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
31 Shakes, Jasmine FR Seminole Ridge 3.70m 12' 1.75" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
32 Thomas, Sanaa JR Palm Beach Lakes 3.56m 11' 8.25" BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
33 Elvir, Mirna SO Forest Hill 3.40m 11' 2" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
34 Ramsarat, Rheanna JR Jupiter 2.77m 9' 1.25" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   13.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 13.11m 43' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 12.63m 41' 5.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
3 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 12.50m 41' 0.25" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
4 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 12.47m 40' 11" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
5 Henry, Sanders JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.06m 39' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Gouveia, Garrett SR Palm Beach Central 11.88m 38' 11.75" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
7 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 11.70m 38' 4.75" BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
8 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 11.67m 38' 3.5" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
8 Sistrunk, Javaris JR Forest Hill 11.67m 38' 3.5" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
10 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 11.59m 38' 0.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
11 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 11.51m 37' 9.25" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
12 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 10.71m 35' 1.75" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 10.42m 34' 2.25" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Young, Timothy SO Dwyer 9.91m 32' 6.25" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
15 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 9.90m 32' 5.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
16 Washington, Cedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 9.68m 31' 9.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   10.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.30m 40' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.60m 38' 0.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
3 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 11.34m 37' 2.5" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 -0.1
4 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 11.27m 36' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
5 Young, Chloe JR Dwyer 10.59m 34' 9" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Berry, Vanessa SR Palm Beach Central 10.50m 34' 5.5" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
7 Lewis, Dynia SR Palm Beach Lakes 10.41m 34' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 10.23m 33' 6.75" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
9 Neal, Daelyn FR Palm Beach Lakes 10.05m 32' 11.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 9.79m 32' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 9.72m 31' 10.75" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
12 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 9.58m 31' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 9.13m 29' 11.5" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
14 Campos, Sophia SR Seminole Ridge 8.30m 27' 2.75" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
15 Young, Nyomi FR Dwyer 8.29m 27' 2.5" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
16 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 8.12m 26' 7.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
17 Cubillas, Kailey JR Jupiter 7.38m 24' 2.5" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 4A   13.43m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 D'haiti, marcus JR Royal Palm Beach 13.19m 43' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Davis, Luke JR Seminole Ridge 12.21m 40' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Young, Timothy SO Dwyer 11.82m 38' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Oneid, Cesar SR Jupiter 11.79m 38' 8.25" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
5 Rolle, Justyn SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.70m 38' 4.75" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
6 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 11.68m 38' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Francis, Terrance SO Dwyer 11.60m 38' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Barrett, DeSean JR Jupiter 11.35m 37' 3" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
9 Preisendorf, Ryan JR Jupiter 11.18m 36' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Hopkins, Jayden JR Dwyer 11.05m 36' 3" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
11 Fraser, Dylan SO Forest Hill 10.93m 35' 10.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
12 Collins, Justin JR Jupiter 10.60m 34' 9.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 10.47m 34' 4.25" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
14 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 10.34m 33' 11.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
15 Gilmore, Qui Arynn SR Palm Beach Gardens 10.07m 33' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Pierre-Louis, Jhamari JR Palm Beach Central 9.43m 30' 11.25" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
17 Lundi , Pierre SO Forest Hill 9.11m 29' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 silpot, jovahn SR Royal Palm Beach 8.83m 28' 11.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
19 Laloi, Jason SO Palm Beach Central 8.52m 27' 11.5" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
20 Jordan, Zach SO Jupiter 8.49m 27' 10.25" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
20 Matthews, Joshua SR Dwyer 8.49m 27' 10.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
22 Menefee, Allen SO Forest Hill 8.07m 26' 5.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
23 Moore, Chris JR Forest Hill 3.25m 10' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 4A   10.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Thierry JR Dwyer 10.41m 34' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Butler, Kiori SO Seminole Ridge 10.30m 33' 9.5" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Heard, Tracy FR Jupiter 9.44m 30' 11.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Johnson, Nevaeh JR Dwyer 9.06m 29' 8.75" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 8.90m 29' 2.5" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
6 Senneus, Esperancia JR Wellington 8.82m 28' 11.25" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
7 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 8.81m 28' 11" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
8 Cesar, Nyssa FR Seminole Ridge 8.60m 28' 2.75" Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
9 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 8.47m 27' 9.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 8.37m 27' 5.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
11 Runner, Cecelia SR Jupiter 8.04m 26' 4.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 7.96m 26' 1.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
13 Reiter, Madison JR Palm Beach Central 7.54m 24' 9" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
14 Henry, Serenidy SO Dwyer 7.12m 23' 4.5" David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
15 Paul, Cyniah JR Palm Beach Lakes 7.03m 23' 0.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
16 Russell, Tamiyah SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.90m 22' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Castano, Krystal SO Palm Beach Gardens 6.87m 22' 6.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
18 Bulter, Jaylah SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.77m 22' 2.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 Mastropplito, Jaida SR Dwyer 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 Clark, Makaila FR Dwyer 6.02m 19' 9" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
21 Darius, Malica FR Dwyer 6.00m 19' 8.25" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
22 Mims, Fred'neshia SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.67m 18' 7.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.54m 18' 2.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
24 Carter, Jonmereiah FR Dwyer 5.18m 17' 0" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 4A   37.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oneid, Cesar SR Jupiter 38.91m 127' 8" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
2 Young, Timothy SO Dwyer 38.25m 125' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Gilmore, Qui Arynn SR Palm Beach Gardens 36.16m 118' 8" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 D'haiti, marcus JR Royal Palm Beach 35.73m 117' 3" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
5 Barrett, DeSean JR Jupiter 34.66m 113' 8" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Collins, Justin JR Jupiter 33.68m 110' 6" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
7 Hopkins, Jayden JR Dwyer 31.28m 102' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 30.59m 100' 4" Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
9 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 28.57m 93' 9" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
10 Rolle, Justyn SR Palm Beach Gardens 28.02m 91' 11" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Jordan, Zach SO Jupiter 26.02m 85' 4" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Lundi , Pierre SO Forest Hill 25.89m 84' 11" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Preisendorf, Ryan JR Jupiter 25.19m 82' 8" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Fraser, Dylan SO Forest Hill 24.46m 80' 3" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
15 Ataides, Matthew SO Jupiter 23.92m 78' 6" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
16 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 23.81m 78' 1" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
17 Jean-Francois, Ernst SR Wellington 23.24m 76' 3" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
18 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 22.40m 73' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Davis, Luke JR Seminole Ridge 21.35m 70' 0" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 20.28m 66' 6" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
21 Francis, Terrance SO Dwyer 19.21m 63' 0" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
22 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 17.68m 58' 0" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
23 Menefee, Allen SO Forest Hill 16.00m 52' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 4A   29.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Kiori SO Seminole Ridge 28.30m 92' 10" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
2 Campbell, Thierry JR Dwyer 25.55m 83' 10" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Runner, Cecelia SR Jupiter 24.86m 81' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Senneus, Esperancia JR Wellington 23.76m 77' 11" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
5 Johnson, Nevaeh JR Dwyer 23.51m 77' 1" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
6 Paul, Cyniah JR Palm Beach Lakes 23.34m 76' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Russell, Tamiyah SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.12m 75' 10" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
8 Henry, Serenidy SO Dwyer 22.54m 73' 11" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
9 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 21.88m 71' 9" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
10 Cesar, Nyssa FR Seminole Ridge 20.98m 68' 10" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
11 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 18.93m 62' 1" Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
12 Clark, Makaila FR Dwyer 18.41m 60' 5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Mims, Fred'neshia SO Palm Beach Lakes 18.03m 59' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Bulter, Jaylah SR Palm Beach Gardens 17.95m 58' 11" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Carter, Jonmereiah FR Dwyer 16.99m 55' 9" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
16 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 16.78m 55' 1" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Espino, Madison SR Dwyer 15.34m 50' 4" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
18 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 15.30m 50' 2" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 15.26m 50' 1" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
20 Darius, Malica FR Dwyer 13.99m 45' 11" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Castano, Krystal SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.88m 45' 6" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 4A   39.99m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bates, Billy JR Jupiter 45.06m 147' 10" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
2 Collins, Justin JR Jupiter 41.50m 136' 2" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
3 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 35.23m 115' 7" Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
4 Davis, Luke JR Seminole Ridge 34.90m 114' 6" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
5 Kerns, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 34.54m 113' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Ataides, Matthew SO Jupiter 33.61m 110' 3" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Hopkins, Jayden JR Dwyer 31.63m 103' 9" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
8 Gray, Hayden JR Seminole Ridge 30.41m 99' 9" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
9 Jean-Francois, Ernst SR Wellington 29.08m 95' 5" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
10 Young, Timothy SO Dwyer 28.60m 93' 10" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
11 Howell, Kale JR Jupiter 28.22m 92' 7" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Barrett, DeSean JR Jupiter 28.19m 92' 6" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
13 Tally, Quintavious SR Dwyer 28.18m 92' 5" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Tally, Quin SR Dwyer 22.86m 75' 0" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
15 Jordan, Zach SO Jupiter 22.00m 72' 2" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
16 Smith, Jake SR Wellington 19.31m 63' 4" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 D'haiti, marcus JR Royal Palm Beach 17.70m 58' 1" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 4A   25.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 33.34m 109' 4" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Calix, Selena SO Palm Beach Gardens 30.92m 101' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Hirschberger, Savannah SO Dwyer 27.48m 90' 2" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
4 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 27.07m 88' 10" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
5 Heard, Tracy FR Jupiter 25.31m 83' 0" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
6 Butler, Kiori SO Seminole Ridge 24.96m 81' 11" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
7 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 20.19m 66' 3" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
8 Johnson, Nevaeh JR Dwyer 19.65m 64' 6" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 Senneus, Esperancia JR Wellington 19.42m 63' 8" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
10 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 18.61m 61' 1" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Woodside, Leilani SO Jupiter 18.15m 59' 6" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
12 Campbell, Thierry JR Dwyer 17.50m 57' 5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Paul, Cyniah JR Palm Beach Lakes 16.84m 55' 3" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 16.61m 54' 6" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
15 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 16.34m 53' 7" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
16 Henry, Serenidy SO Dwyer 16.26m 53' 4" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
17 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 15.55m 51' 0" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
18 Clark, Makaila FR Dwyer 12.59m 41' 4" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
19 Mims, Fred'neshia SO Palm Beach Lakes 11.91m 39' 1" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
20 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 10.30m 33' 9" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
21 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 9.14m 30' 0" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
22 Espino, Madison SR Dwyer 8.88m 29' 2" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021