FHSAA 2A District 3 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   11.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 11.06 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.3
2 Johnson, Jakyli SR Ed White 11.22 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.6
3 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 11.25 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Dubose , Armale JR Baldwin 11.27 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Rivers, Jevan SR Ed White 11.34 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Frew, Kade JR Bolles 11.37 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
7 Ellis, Davis SR Bolles 11.46 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.9
7 Ellis, Ronnie JR Baker County 11.46 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
9 Buckman, Jamarian JR Ed White 11.48 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
9 Butler, Jacari JR Ed White 11.48 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
11 Wilson, Kemani SO Bolles 11.55 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.6
12 Wiggins, Jaquan JR Ed White 11.59 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 2.3
13 Coleman, Gabriel FR Bolles 11.60 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.2
14 Frazier, D'maurion JR Clay 11.61 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
15 Davis, Jayonne JR Ed White 11.73 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
16 Lorbeer, Jonathan JR Bolles 11.76 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.2
17 Simms, Xavier JR Ed White 11.77 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
18 Pollard, Willie FR Bradford 11.83 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.2
19 Ray, Al'Querious JR Clay 11.85 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
20 Cummings, Chalil FR Bradford 11.87 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.2
21 Torrez, Maurico JR Duval Charter 11.89 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
22 Jenkins, Toshambee SO Clay 11.93 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 1.3
23 Pierre-Val, Matthew JR Ed White 11.94 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
24 Neal, Tyrone 8 Bolles 11.96 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
25 Berry, Matthew SO Bolles 11.97 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.6
25 Rice, Tian SR Baldwin 11.97 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.6
27 Malpress , Dejuan JR Baldwin 11.99 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28 Rayam, Rasean SO Baker County 12.05 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.2
29 Brown, Malik JR Ed White 12.09 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
30 Fallon, Andrew JR Bolles 12.10 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.2
30 Hitchens , Jaylen SO Baldwin 12.10 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
32 Shine, Jaylin JR Clay 12.11 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 3.0
32 South, Malachi SO Duval Charter 12.11 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.7
34 Fryer, Ereck FR Clay 12.12 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 1.4
34 Lowe, Carter 8 Bolles 12.12 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.8
34 Pringle, Jametrius SO Bradford 12.12 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.6
37 Ross, Jalen 8 Bolles 12.23 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 0.9
38 Jenkins, Jaden JR Wolfson 12.27 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
38 Young, James FR Baker County 12.27 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
40 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 12.28 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 0.1
41 Petteway, Austin SO Bolles 12.31 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.9
42 Ashby, Jeffrey SO Bolles 12.38 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.9
43 Qu, Jack SR Bolles 12.41 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
43 Shanks, Dae'jon FR Bradford 12.41 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.2
45 MacGregor, Noah JR Bolles 12.42 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.9
46 Greene, Kevin SR Ed White 12.43 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
47 Flowers, Ruben SO Bolles 12.44 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.8
48 Johnson, DJ SO Bolles 12.45 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
49 Vasquez, Leo JR Duval Charter 12.46 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.2
50 Brazell, Torin FR Bradford 12.54 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.9
51 Helaire, Kinley SO Clay 12.65 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 3.0
52 Crisco, Max JR Bolles 12.69 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
53 Cook, Gavin SO Bradford 12.71 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 -1.4
54 Crowe, Will JR Bolles 12.72 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.5
55 Downer, Donald SO Bolles 12.73 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.5
56 Elliott, Ja'Mauri FR Baker County 12.75 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
57 Gibbons, Ryan SR Bolles 12.80 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.5
58 Kirk, Colin SO Bolles 12.83 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.9
58 Stankard, Sam JR Bolles 12.83 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
60 Levy, Gabe 8 Bolles 12.93 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
61 Groover II, Timothy FR Bolles 12.95 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
62 Gazaleh, Jacob SR Wolfson 12.97 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
62 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 12.97 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.3
64 Letourneau, Santos 8 Duval Charter 13.03 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.8
65 White, Jaydon SO Baker County 13.10 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.2
66 Brady, William JR Bolles 13.11 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -1.0
67 Huffenus, David 8 Duval Charter 13.15 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
68 Shaik, Aman JR Bolles 13.24 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
69 Thanner, Christopher JR Bolles 13.25 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.2
70 Gilkey, Michael SO Clay 13.26 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
70 Jones , Donald SR Baldwin 13.26 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
72 Patel, Akhil SR Bolles 13.29 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
73 Baker, Jamarian JR Baker County 13.32 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.2
74 Altom, Nathan FR Baker County 13.37 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
75 Ayers, Lewis SO Wolfson 13.43 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
76 Elliott, Ja'Vonta SO Baker County 13.46 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
76 Rutkowski, Cole SR Bolles 13.46 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.5
78 Ajimisinmi, Albert SO Bolles 13.47 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
78 Jones, Mac 7 Bolles 13.47 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 0.9
78 Williams, Lashedrick SO Ed White 13.47 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 3.0
81 Amerson, Dequan SR Baldwin 13.58 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
81 Ennis, Cosmos 8 Bolles 13.58 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 0.9
83 Karvounis, Thomas SO Bolles 13.60 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.2
84 Hasan, Aidin SR Bolles 13.65 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.5
85 Coleman, Daniel 8 Duval Charter 13.75 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
86 Torres, Thomas SO Baker County 13.83 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 -1.2
87 G, Parker 8 Duval Charter 13.93 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
88 Camp, William SR Bolles 13.99 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.9
89 Nesmith, Daniel SR Bolles 14.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.2
90 Givens, Marcus SO Baker County 14.25 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
91 J., Brendan 7 Duval Charter 14.45 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
92 Chahlavi, Amir 8 Bolles 14.51 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.2
93 Edgecombe, Holden 8 Bolles 14.54 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.2
94 Thomas, Matthew SO Bolles 14.66 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.9
95 Gillespie, Kyle JR Bolles 14.78 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 1.8
96 Aitken, Colin 7 Bolles 15.37 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.1
97 Distefano, Weston 6 Duval Charter 16.89 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.9

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   12.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitfield, Fiona SO Ed White 12.55 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Roundtree, Carmen SO Bolles 12.71 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.5
3 Moorer, Janay FR Bolles 12.74 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Pitt, Alexi JR Bolles 13.09 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
5 West, Markita FR Ed White 13.27 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
6 Lieb, Miriam 7 Bolles 13.39 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.4
7 Jones, Bagheera SO Baker County 13.40 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
8 Harris, Tremesha SO Ed White 13.41 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
9 Henderson, Brianna SO Ed White 13.54 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
10 Metzger, Alexis JR Bolles 13.73 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.1
11 Robinson, Timora 7 Duval Charter 13.77 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
12 Aldana, Carissa SR Bolles 13.83 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 -0.4
13 Thomas, Amya JR Clay 13.86 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.6
14 Asbury, Katherine FR Bolles 13.95 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
15 Freeman, Evie 7 Bolles 13.96 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.4
15 Sinesi, Emilie FR Bolles 13.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.1
17 Rackley, Victoria JR Baker County 13.98 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
18 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 14.02 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.0
19 Jackson, Jaylah SR Wolfson 14.03 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
20 Ramos-Mered, Ailed JR Baldwin 14.05 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.4
21 Jundt, Harlie SO Clay 14.13 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
22 Culler, Mijore Anna FR Baldwin 14.20 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
23 DuBois, Macy 8 Duval Charter 14.21 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.9
24 Surface, Eve 8 Bolles 14.25 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.4
25 Yoder, Sheridan JR Wolfson 14.30 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
26 Mills, Imani SR Clay 14.31 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 2.5
27 Driscoll, Virginia SO Wolfson 14.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
28 Mota, Aaliyah FR Clay 14.33 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
29 Hixon, Grayson 8 Bolles 14.39 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.0
30 Connolly, Caldwell SR Bolles 14.41 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.0
31 Nelson, Hallie 8 Bolles 14.46 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.4
32 Campos, Katherine SO Bolles 14.47 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
32 Wolfe, Presley FR Bolles 14.47 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
34 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 14.51 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -1.6
35 Henderson, Ieisha SO Baker County 14.54 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
36 Thomas , Tenia JR Baldwin 14.68 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
37 Fant, Lauren 7 Bolles 14.69 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.4
38 Jackson, De'Asia FR Duval Charter 14.71 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.4
39 H, Kayla 7 Duval Charter 14.74 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
40 B, Brianna 7 Duval Charter 14.76 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
41 Smith, Alyce 7 Bolles 14.77 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.0
42 Adamovich, Kate SR Bolles 14.84 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
43 Ferguson, Elizabeth FR Bolles 14.92 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
44 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 14.97 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -1.8
44 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 14.97 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
46 Venus, Clara 6 Bolles 15.03 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.0
47 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 15.14 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.6
47 Short , Kajore anna SR Baldwin 15.14 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
49 Castillo-Bermeo , Manuela FR Duval Charter 15.18 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.5
50 Tisdale, Ivyuna FR Baker County 15.19 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
51 Freeman, Karsyn 8 Duval Charter 15.24 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.5
52 Eyrick, Ann Lowery FR Bolles 15.26 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.0
52 Sanchez, Sophia 8 Bolles 15.26 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
54 Howell, Randi 8 Duval Charter 15.45 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 4.8
55 Wilson, Jaslene 7 Duval Charter 15.53 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
56 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 15.54 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
57 Cuevas, Zoie 7 Bolles 15.60 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
58 Willis, Beautiful SO Ed White 15.77 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
59 Harmani, Richa FR Bolles 15.80 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.5
60 Cummings, Audrey 7 Bolles 15.81 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
61 Cleland, Sally 8 Bolles 15.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
62 Patel, Aanya 7 Bolles 15.94 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 -1.0
63 Perez, Julia 6 Bolles 15.95 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 -1.0
64 Chalhoub, Zahra 7 Bolles 15.97 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.6
65 Green, Mariah SR Baker County 16.05 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.0
65 Kramarich, Grace 7 Bolles 16.05 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.6
65 Molina, Kiana JR Wolfson 16.05 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
68 Nieman, Maddy 7 Bolles 16.13 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 4.2
69 Norkina, Elizabeth 7 Bolles 16.19 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
69 Taylor, Aniyah SO Baker County 16.19 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 1.5
71 Gueye, Lucy FR Wolfson 16.23 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -1.5
72 Brieva, Sofia 8 Bolles 16.35 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
73 Houston, Madisen JR Baldwin 16.37 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
74 Hastings, Claire 8 Bolles 16.40 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
75 Cannada, Annalise SO Bolles 16.47 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
76 Trager, Brooke FR Bolles 16.63 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 -1.0
77 Stromberg, Olivia 7 Bolles 16.70 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.6
78 Clutter, Alexa 7 Bolles 16.75 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.5
79 Osborne, Savannah 8 Bolles 16.86 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
80 Huffenus, Jeslyn FR Duval Charter 16.93 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.7
81 Powell, Savanna JR Baker County 16.98 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
82 Gibbons, Ginny 6 Bolles 17.07 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.4
83 Houston , Madison JR Baldwin 17.15 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
84 Trager, Elli FR Bolles 17.31 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.4
85 Kasavaraju, Esha 7 Bolles 17.56 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.4
86 Neal, Jaina 6 Bolles 18.11 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 -0.2
87 Brown, Chloe FR Bolles 18.20 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   23.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 22.13 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.5
2 Johnson, Jakyli SR Ed White 22.38 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 0.2
3 Lee, Jarvis SO Clay 23.08 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 0.2
4 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 23.16 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
5 Ellis, Davis SR Bolles 23.40 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.5
5 Lorbeer, Jonathan JR Bolles 23.40 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 0.2
7 Griner, Bruce SR Clay 23.49 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.2
8 Rivers, Jevan SR Ed White 23.52 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 0.2
9 Buckman, Jamarian JR Ed White 23.55 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
9 Dubose , Armale JR Baldwin 23.55 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 2.3
11 Frazier, D'maurion JR Clay 23.58 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
12 Berry, Matthew SO Bolles 23.71 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.2
13 Wilson, Kemani SO Bolles 23.72 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.5
14 Butler, Jacari JR Ed White 23.76 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
15 Coleman, Gabriel FR Bolles 24.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.3
16 Neal, Tyrone 8 Bolles 24.29 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
17 Simms, Xavier JR Ed White 24.39 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
18 Wiggins, Jaquan JR Ed White 24.44 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 1.6
19 Rayam, Rasean SO Baker County 24.46 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
20 Davis, Jayonne JR Ed White 24.57 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
21 Balfour, Adontae SR Bradford 24.76 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
22 Ashby, Jeffrey SO Bolles 24.88 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
23 Fallon, Andrew JR Bolles 24.98 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.1
23 Petteway, Austin SO Bolles 24.98 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.1
25 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 25.02 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
26 Young, James FR Baker County 25.04 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
27 Helaire, Kinley SO Clay 25.05 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.6
28 Rice, Tian SR Baldwin 25.08 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
29 McBride, Devon FR Bradford 25.11 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
30 Amerson, Dequan SR Baldwin 25.13 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
31 Clark, Chason FR Bradford 25.33 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
32 Worth , Larry JR Baldwin 25.34 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
33 Lowe, Carter 8 Bolles 25.44 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 1.0
34 Gibbons, Ryan SR Bolles 25.59 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.2
35 Baldwin , Sean FR Baldwin 25.65 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 1.5
36 Jenkins, Toshambee SO Clay 25.69 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
37 Cook, Gavin SO Bradford 25.73 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 2.3
38 Crowe, Will JR Bolles 25.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.2
39 Kaeck, Kelton FR Baker County 26.18 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
40 Pringle, Jametrius SO Bradford 26.56 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
41 Levy, Gabe 8 Bolles 26.60 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
42 Letourneau, Santos 8 Duval Charter 26.62 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.7
43 Bryant, Keith SO Baldwin 26.96 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
44 Huffenus, David 8 Duval Charter 26.97 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.0
45 McLelland, Bodie FR Baker County 27.26 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
46 White, Jaydon SO Baker County 27.57 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
47 Hitchens , Jaylen SO Baldwin 27.87 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
48 Groover II, Timothy FR Bolles 27.96 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
49 Tyson, Trejan FR Bradford 27.97 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
50 McDowell, Kaycee SO Baker County 27.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
51 Jenkins, Jaden JR Wolfson 28.11 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
52 Ennis, Cosmos 8 Bolles 28.19 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 1.0
53 Coleman, Daniel 8 Duval Charter 28.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
54 Jones, Mac 7 Bolles 28.44 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 1.0
55 Carn, Cletis FR Bradford 28.52 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
56 Williams, Lashedrick SO Ed White 28.56 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
57 Patel, Akhil SR Bolles 28.68 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
58 Karvounis, Thomas SO Bolles 29.02 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
58 Torres, Thomas SO Baker County 29.02 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.6
60 Thanner, Christopher JR Bolles 29.11 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
61 Gazaleh, Jacob SR Wolfson 29.13 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
62 Elliott, Ja'Vonta SO Baker County 29.41 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
63 Ayers, Lewis SO Wolfson 29.62 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
64 Shine, Jaylin JR Clay 29.70 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 1.5
65 Ajimisinmi, Albert SO Bolles 29.89 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
66 J., Brendan 7 Duval Charter 30.27 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
67 Givens, Marcus SO Baker County 30.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
68 Nesmith, Daniel SR Bolles 30.77 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.5
69 Chahlavi, Amir 8 Bolles 33.06 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
70 D., James SO Duval Charter 33.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
71 Aitken, Colin 7 Bolles 33.73 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   26.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moorer, Janay FR Bolles 26.28 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 3.1
2 Jackson, Jaylah SR Wolfson 26.46 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Whitfield, Fiona SO Ed White 26.48 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 3.1
4 Roundtree, Carmen SO Bolles 26.55 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Molina, Kiana JR Wolfson 27.34 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
6 Aldana, Carissa SR Bolles 28.02 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 3.1
7 West, Markita FR Ed White 28.27 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
8 Harris, Tremesha SO Ed White 28.33 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
9 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 28.34 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.1
10 Asbury, Katherine FR Bolles 28.40 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
11 Thomas, Amya JR Clay 28.67 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
12 Sinesi, Emilie FR Bolles 28.82 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
13 Lieb, Miriam 7 Bolles 28.84 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
14 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 29.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.7
15 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 29.21 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -1.0
16 Driscoll, Virginia SO Wolfson 29.22 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.9
17 Ramos-Mered, Ailed JR Baldwin 29.56 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
18 Jones, Bagheera SO Baker County 29.57 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 3.1
19 Henderson, Brianna SO Ed White 29.62 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
20 Franklyn, Amani JR Wolfson 30.04 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
21 Mills, Imani SR Clay 30.05 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 1.2
22 Culler, Mijore Anna FR Baldwin 30.09 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
23 Yoder, Sheridan JR Wolfson 30.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
24 Connolly, Caldwell SR Bolles 30.40 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
25 Surface, Eve 8 Bolles 30.49 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
26 Hixon, Grayson 8 Bolles 30.66 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
27 H, Kayla 7 Duval Charter 30.88 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
28 DuBois, Macy Duval Charter 31.08 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
29 Petrucelli, Sofia SO Bolles 31.32 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
30 Adamovich, Kate SR Bolles 31.35 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
31 Smith, Alyce 7 Bolles 31.44 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
32 Henderson, Ieisha SO Baker County 31.67 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
33 Fant, Lauren 7 Bolles 31.75 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
34 Rackley, Victoria JR Baker County 31.82 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 B, Brianna 7 Duval Charter 31.93 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
36 Eyrick, Ann Lowery FR Bolles 32.00 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.3
37 Campen, Kate 7 Bolles 32.56 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
38 O'steen, Erin SO Baker County 32.75 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
39 Cuevas, Zoie 7 Bolles 32.81 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
40 Castillo-Bermeo , Manuela FR Duval Charter 32.86 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.4
41 Cummings, Audrey 7 Bolles 32.94 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
42 Venus, Clara 6 Bolles 33.71 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
43 Howell, Randi 8 Duval Charter 33.75 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
44 Freeman, Evie 7 Bolles 33.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
45 Soltau, Addison 7 Bolles 33.84 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
46 Harmani, Richa FR Bolles 33.89 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
47 Willis, Beautiful SO Ed White 34.03 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
48 Wilson, Jaslene 7 Duval Charter 34.04 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
49 Chalhoub, Zahra 7 Bolles 34.26 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
50 Houston, Madisen JR Baldwin 34.29 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
51 Brieva, Sofia 8 Bolles 34.39 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
52 Gueye, Lucy FR Wolfson 34.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
53 McDonald, Rebecca 6 Bolles 34.64 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
54 Nieman, Maddy 7 Bolles 34.81 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
55 Taylor, Aniyah SO Baker County 34.85 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
56 Kramarich, Grace 7 Bolles 34.98 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
57 Nelson, Hallie 8 Bolles 35.07 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
58 Weaver, Julia FR Clay 35.11 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
59 Powell, Savanna JR Baker County 35.30 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
60 Perez, Julia 6 Bolles 35.72 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
61 Brown, Rileigh SO Bolles 35.81 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
62 Patel, Aanya 7 Bolles 35.98 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
63 Freeman, Karsyn 8 Duval Charter 36.43 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
64 Jackson, De'Asia FR Duval Charter 36.46 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.7
65 Kasavaraju, Esha 7 Bolles 37.34 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
66 Stromberg, Olivia 7 Bolles 37.45 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
67 Norkina, Elizabeth 7 Bolles 37.64 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
68 Huffenus, Jeslyn FR Duval Charter 38.87 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
69 Clutter, Alexa 7 Bolles 41.50 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   52.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 49.40 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Lee, Jarvis SO Clay 51.19 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 White, Keith SR Ed White 53.02 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
4 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 53.46 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
5 Torrez, Maurico JR Duval Charter 53.52 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
6 Butler, Jacari JR Ed White 53.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
7 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 53.72 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
8 Simms, Xavier JR Ed White 53.83 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
9 Amerson, Dequan SR Baldwin 54.08 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
10 Worth , Larry JR Baldwin 54.77 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
11 Coleman, Gabriel FR Bolles 54.78 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
12 Downer, Donald SO Bolles 55.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
13 Patterson, Davaughn SO Ed White 55.21 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
14 Fryer, Ereck FR Clay 55.32 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
15 Robery, Nicholas JR Clay 55.51 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
16 Miller, Amanuelle SR Clay 55.59 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
17 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 55.60 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Buckman, Jamarian JR Ed White 56.20 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
19 Mays, Darrian SO Ed White 56.51 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Clark, Chason FR Bradford 56.63 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
21 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 56.92 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
22 Young, James FR Baker County 57.50 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
23 Whitley, Jacob FR Wolfson 57.74 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
24 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 57.75 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
25 McLelland, Bodie FR Baker County 57.98 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
26 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 58.08 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
27 Hitchens , Jaylen SO Baldwin 58.15 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
28 Vasquez, Leo JR Duval Charter 58.49 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
29 Davis, Jayonne JR Ed White 59.50 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
30 Williams, Lashedrick SO Ed White 59.81 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
31 Jaeger, Evan FR Clay 59.82 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
32 Hood, Ja'marion FR Bradford 59.83 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
33 Kaeck, Kelton FR Baker County 1:00.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
34 Bellamy, Zebreke SR Ed White 1:00.09 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
35 Rayam, Rasean SO Baker County 1:00.52 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
36 Gibbons, Ryan SR Bolles 1:00.69 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
37 Johnson III, Clinton SO Ed White 1:00.86 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
38 Groover II, Timothy FR Bolles 1:00.87 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
39 Tyson, Trejan FR Bradford 1:01.06 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
40 Holmes, Richard SR Ed White 1:01.17 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
41 Dugger, Trey SO Baker County 1:01.29 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
42 Gilkey, Michael Clay 1:01.32 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
43 Mays, Blake SO Baker County 1:01.40 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
44 Petteway, Austin SO Bolles 1:01.86 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
45 Flowers, Nico FR Ed White 1:01.96 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
46 Armont, Jabari FR Ed White 1:02.00 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
47 Frazier, D'maurion Clay 1:02.29 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
48 Shine, Jaylin JR Clay 1:02.68 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
49 Taylor, Cameron JR Ed White 1:02.78 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
50 Wiggins, Jaquan JR Ed White 1:03.00 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
51 Baldwin , Sean FR Baldwin 1:03.10 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
51 Cregg, Christopher SO Baker County 1:03.10 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
53 Ennis, Cosmos 8 Bolles 1:03.20 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
54 Bryant, Keith SO Baldwin 1:03.42 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
55 Coleman, Daniel 8 Duval Charter 1:03.92 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
56 Ruff , Santana 7 Baldwin 1:04.16 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
57 McDowell, Kaycee SO Baker County 1:04.21 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
58 Huffenus, David 8 Duval Charter 1:04.46 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
59 Altom, Nathan FR Baker County 1:05.17 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
60 Kittle, Hunter SO Ed White 1:05.73 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
61 Jones, Mac 7 Bolles 1:06.27 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
62 Grubbs, Darrius SO Ed White 1:07.31 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
63 Givens, Marcus SO Baker County 1:07.92 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
64 Williams, Elijah SO Bradford 1:08.12 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
65 Torres, Thomas SO Baker County 1:08.62 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
66 Sigers, Kayden SO Baker County 1:09.26 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
67 Wilcox, Kaleb SO Baker County 1:09.79 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
68 Fitchie, Victor SO Baker County 1:10.18 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
69 Taranto, Aaron SO Ed White 1:11.54 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
70 Tyus, Joshua JR Ed White 1:11.89 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
71 Ethridge, Josh FR Ed White 1:12.71 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
72 White, Jaydon SO Baker County 1:15.90 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
73 Edgecombe, Holden 8 Bolles 1:16.91 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
74 Aitken, Colin 7 Bolles 1:18.90 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   1:01.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Jaylah SR Wolfson 59.78 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
2 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 1:02.21 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
3 Asbury, Katherine FR Bolles 1:02.66 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Hastings, Kate SR Bolles 1:02.66 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
5 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 1:02.88 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
6 Metzger, Alexis JR Bolles 1:04.02 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
7 Whitfield, Fiona SO Ed White 1:04.68 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Cannada, Annalise SO Bolles 1:04.86 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
9 Mota, Aaliyah FR Clay 1:05.43 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
10 Williamson, Kaygen FR Clay 1:05.63 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
11 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 1:06.22 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
12 Mota, Arieal SR Clay 1:07.20 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
13 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 1:07.35 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
14 Alvarado, Nexcy SO Ed White 1:08.74 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Aldana, Carissa SR Bolles 1:08.96 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
16 Labelle, Eliza SO Clay 1:09.24 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
17 Henderson, Brianna SO Ed White 1:09.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
18 Chaytor, Jahmecia JR Ed White 1:09.70 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
19 DuBois, Macy 8 Duval Charter 1:09.76 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
20 Nelson, Hallie 8 Bolles 1:10.90 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
21 Dorman, Chloe SO Baker County 1:11.36 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
21 West, Markita FR Ed White 1:11.36 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
23 Carey, Cyanne SO Baker County 1:11.44 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
24 Hixon, Grayson 8 Bolles 1:11.90 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
25 Harris, Tremesha SO Ed White 1:12.38 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
26 Surface, Eve 8 Bolles 1:12.50 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
27 Mark, Kate 6 Bolles 1:13.53 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
28 Freeman, Karsyn 8 Duval Charter 1:16.02 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
29 Cummings, Audrey 7 Bolles 1:16.40 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
30 McDonald, Rebecca 6 Bolles 1:17.54 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
31 Weaver, Julia FR Clay 1:18.95 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
32 Tisdale, Ivyuna FR Baker County 1:18.96 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
33 O'steen, Erin SO Baker County 1:19.09 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
34 Thomas, Amya JR Clay 1:19.66 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
35 Willis, Beautiful SO Ed White 1:21.64 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
36 Powell, Savanna JR Baker County 1:26.80 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
37 Elledge, Lily FR Baker County 1:27.52 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
38 Huffenus, Jeslyn FR Duval Charter 1:30.16 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
39 Bryant, Breanna SO Ed White 1:31.74 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
40 Smith, Adanna SR Ed White 1:33.92 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
41 Barlow, Lily FR Baker County 1:36.72 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   2:03.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brady, William JR Bolles 1:58.00 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 1:59.18 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
3 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 2:00.72 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
4 Camp, William SR Bolles 2:00.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
5 Rutkowski, Cole SR Bolles 2:01.02 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
6 Drew, Nate JR Bolles 2:02.61 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 2:04.91 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
8 Thomas, Matthew SO Bolles 2:05.98 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
9 Hasan, Aidin SR Bolles 2:06.72 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
10 White, Keith SR Ed White 2:06.75 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
11 Kimberly, Cormac SO Bolles 2:08.06 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
12 Camp, Jack 8 Bolles 2:08.55 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
13 Rivera, Miles FR Bolles 2:11.01 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 2:11.52 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
15 MacGregor, Noah JR Bolles 2:14.13 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
16 Joost, Christopher FR Bolles 2:14.72 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
17 Barre, Julian 8 Bolles 2:15.52 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
18 Nihalani, Mayank SR Bolles 2:15.89 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
19 Ji, Daniel FR Bolles 2:16.13 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
20 Davis, Keith SR Duval Charter 2:16.21 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
21 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 2:16.78 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Sefton, Mitchell FR Wolfson 2:17.22 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
23 Crawford, Kyle FR Bolles 2:17.72 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
24 Ducatel, Themio Clay 2:19.76 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
25 Torrez, Maurico JR Duval Charter 2:20.42 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
26 Vasquez, Leo JR Duval Charter 2:20.86 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
27 Terry, Nicholas JR Ed White 2:21.09 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Adams, Parker 8 Bolles 2:22.13 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
29 Ketty, Akshay FR Bolles 2:22.87 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
30 Marello, Andrew FR Wolfson 2:23.95 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
31 Armont, Jabari FR Ed White 2:25.28 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
32 Jaeger, Evan FR Clay 2:25.44 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
33 Patterson, Davaughn SO Ed White 2:25.63 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
34 Gilkey, Michael SO Clay 2:26.80 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 McDuffie, Tavion Clay 2:26.94 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
36 Dennison, Clayton JR Baker County 2:28.39 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
37 Mays, Darrian SO Ed White 2:29.07 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
38 Holmes, Richard SR Ed White 2:29.23 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
39 Wilson, Bretlon JR Baldwin 2:33.30 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
40 Cregg, Christopher SO Baker County 2:33.48 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
41 Thomas, Benjamin 7 Bolles 2:33.77 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
42 Winkler, Troy FR Baker County 2:35.08 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
43 Crook, Evan FR Clay 2:37.36 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
44 Lindsey, Tristen SO Bradford 2:38.61 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
45 Mays, Blake SO Baker County 2:38.69 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
46 Flowers, Nico FR Ed White 2:39.63 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
47 King, Andrew FR Bradford 2:40.25 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
48 D., James SO Duval Charter 2:42.19 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
49 McDowell, Kaycee SO Baker County 2:42.56 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
50 Carrasco, Elco FR Baker County 2:43.32 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
51 Kittle, Hunter SO Ed White 2:45.50 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
52 Graham, Kristopher JR Baldwin 2:46.66 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
53 Green, Jackson JR Clay 2:46.80 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
54 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 2:47.15 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
55 Taranto, Aaron SO Ed White 2:47.38 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
56 Roland, Charles FR Baker County 2:47.58 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
57 Pardo-Vargas, Kevin FR Baldwin 2:48.46 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
58 Tyus, Joshua JR Ed White 2:49.00 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
59 Chandler, Aidan 6 Bolles 2:50.56 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
60 Williams, Lashedrick SO Ed White 2:50.81 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
61 Whiteaker , Dawson SO Baldwin 2:51.25 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
62 Wilcox, Kaleb SO Baker County 2:51.50 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
63 Kittrel, Wyatt FR Baker County 2:53.12 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
64 Dugger, Trey SO Baker County 2:53.36 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
65 Torres, Thomas SO Baker County 2:53.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
66 McLelland, Bodie FR Baker County 2:54.41 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
67 Fitchie, Victor SO Baker County 2:55.11 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
68 Mayhew, Hayes 6 Duval Charter 2:56.86 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
69 Ethridge, Josh FR Ed White 3:06.63 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
70 Hamel, Gavin FR Baker County 3:06.72 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
71 Nicely, Trestin SO Baker County 3:18.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
72 Smith, Caleb SO Baker County 3:21.46 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   2:28.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 2:16.73 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
2 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 2:17.82 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
3 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 2:20.78 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 2:21.75 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 2:22.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
6 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 2:22.52 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
7 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 2:23.66 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
8 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 2:28.11 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
9 Hastings, Kate SR Bolles 2:28.69 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
10 Ferguson, Elizabeth FR Bolles 2:29.66 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
11 Lee, Isabella 8 Bolles 2:30.21 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
12 Mickler, Ella SO Bolles 2:36.01 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
13 Henderson, Alexis 7 Bolles 2:36.22 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
14 Popp, Meia FR Bolles 2:37.59 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
15 McClure, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 2:38.49 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
16 Bruneau, Estella 8 Bolles 2:41.65 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
17 Williamson, Kaygen FR Clay 2:42.87 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
18 Petrucelli, Sofia SO Bolles 2:43.01 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
19 Stevenson, Emily 7 Bolles 2:45.54 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
20 Morales, Lane 7 Bolles 2:45.99 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
21 Lenger , Lilly FR Bolles 2:48.47 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
22 Bradley , Abby 8 Bolles 2:49.40 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
23 Campen, Kate 7 Bolles 2:49.86 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
24 Chaytor, Jahmecia JR Ed White 2:50.43 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
25 Downer , Alexiya 8 Bolles 2:50.60 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
26 Sumner, Elise 6 Bolles 2:50.64 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
27 Alvarado, Nexcy SO Ed White 2:51.95 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Skinner, Anna SO Bolles 2:52.00 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
29 Pelfrey, Savannah JR Baker County 2:53.60 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
30 Soltau, Addison 7 Bolles 2:53.64 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
31 Schiavo, Bella FR Bolles 2:55.07 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
32 Mota, Arieal SR Clay 2:55.11 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
32 Patel, Kavya 6 Bolles 2:55.11 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
34 Richardson , Anna 8 Bolles 2:55.41 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
35 Loadholtz, Malayna SO Baker County 2:55.87 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
36 Lenger, Josephine JR Bolles 2:56.43 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
37 McDonald, Rebecca 6 Bolles 2:56.90 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
38 Brown, Rileigh SO Bolles 2:57.56 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
39 Hicks, Eliza 7 Bolles 2:57.62 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
40 Joost, Emma JR Bolles 2:58.45 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
41 Mota, Aaliyah FR Clay 3:01.97 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
42 Carey, Cyanne SO Baker County 3:02.47 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
43 Blackburn, Madison JR Clay 3:02.53 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
44 Manfredi, Izzy 7 Bolles 3:02.56 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
45 Strider , Anaya FR Baldwin 3:03.80 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
46 Etheridge, Gabrielle JR Clay 3:05.54 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
47 Edwards, Hannah SO Bolles 3:05.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
48 Hunt, Sadie 7 Bolles 3:06.56 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
49 Stam , Sofia 6 Bolles 3:08.51 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
50 Valdivia, Valerie SO Bolles 3:10.27 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
51 Stokes, Kayleigh SO Bradford 3:10.59 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
52 Holt, Holly FR Bradford 3:10.69 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
53 Worley, Claire 7 Bolles 3:11.16 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
54 Hung, Tabitha JR Wolfson 3:12.83 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
55 Freeman, Karsyn Duval Charter 3:12.97 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
56 Smith, Adanna SR Ed White 3:13.63 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
57 Crosby, Delaney JR Bradford 3:17.18 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
58 Case , Katelynn FR Baldwin 3:20.04 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
59 Nunez-Rodriguez, Kiara SO Ed White 3:32.78 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
60 Dennison, Kara SO Baker County 3:35.64 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
61 Loper, Layne SO Bradford 3:39.80 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
62 Huffenus, Jeslyn FR Duval Charter 3:46.20 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   4:39.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 4:25.45 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
2 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 4:26.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 4:26.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
4 Brady, William JR Bolles 4:30.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Camp, William SR Bolles 4:30.56 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Hasan, Aidin SR Bolles 4:30.86 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
7 Thomas, Matthew SO Bolles 4:31.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
8 Kimberly, Cormac SO Bolles 4:46.41 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
9 Joost, Christopher FR Bolles 4:46.99 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
10 Waiguru, Carlton SR Clay 4:48.06 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
11 Ducatel, Themio SO Clay 4:50.53 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
12 Camp, Jack 8 Bolles 4:50.63 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
13 MacGregor, Noah JR Bolles 4:52.76 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
14 Nihalani, Mayank SR Bolles 4:53.09 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
15 Marello, Andrew FR Wolfson 4:54.13 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
16 Rivera, Miles FR Bolles 4:54.30 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
17 Morales, William FR Bolles 4:55.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
18 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 4:56.22 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
19 Adams, Parker 8 Bolles 4:56.80 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
20 McGraw, Andrew SO Bolles 4:58.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
21 Barre, Julian 8 Bolles 4:59.87 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
22 Ruge, Alexander 8 Duval Charter 5:03.19 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Crawford, Kyle FR Bolles 5:03.67 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
24 Santamaria, Luke FR Bolles 5:04.88 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
25 Drew, Nate JR Bolles 5:05.54 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
26 Terry, Nicholas JR Ed White 5:09.54 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
27 Davis, Keith SR Duval Charter 5:11.09 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
28 Holmes, Richard SR Ed White 5:11.72 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
29 Klassen, Bode 8 Bolles 5:13.00 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
29 Torrez, Maurico JR Duval Charter 5:13.00 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
31 Etheridge, William SO Clay 5:13.93 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
32 Sefton, Mitchell FR Wolfson 5:15.29 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
33 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 5:15.85 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
34 Looney, Noah FR Clay 5:16.37 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Stevenson, Elijah FR Bolles 5:18.06 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
36 Winkler, Troy FR Baker County 5:22.46 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
37 Ji, Daniel FR Bolles 5:24.97 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
38 Ketty, Akshay FR Bolles 5:26.34 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
39 Brigman, Caleb FR Bolles 5:27.65 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
40 Peyton, Connor FR Bolles 5:28.38 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
41 Breuer, Cole FR Bolles 5:29.83 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
42 Vasquez, Leo JR Duval Charter 5:30.01 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
43 Lacey, Ethan JR Wolfson 5:31.83 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
44 Taranto, Aaron SO Ed White 5:44.21 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
45 Camp, Henry 6 Bolles 5:44.71 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
46 Thomas, Benjamin 7 Bolles 5:46.40 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
47 Lindsey, Tristen SO Bradford 5:47.77 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
48 Cregg, Christopher SO Baker County 5:48.24 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
49 Ruff , Santana 7 Baldwin 5:50.86 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
50 Mays, Blake SO Baker County 5:51.86 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
51 Mays, Darrian SO Ed White 5:53.06 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
52 Altom, Nathan FR Baker County 5:53.60 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
53 Jaeger, Evan FR Clay 5:54.55 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
54 Tyus, Joshua JR Ed White 5:56.03 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
55 Fairman, Gunnar JR Bolles 5:56.60 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
56 Kittrel, Wyatt FR Baker County 6:00.60 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
57 Roland, Charles FR Baker County 6:01.00 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
58 Chandler, Aidan 6 Bolles 6:01.68 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
59 Armont, Jabari FR Ed White 6:02.27 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
60 Day, Kelly 7 Bolles 6:03.39 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
61 Wilson, Bretlon JR Baldwin 6:05.26 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
62 Mayhew, Hayes 6 Duval Charter 6:07.81 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
63 Graham, Kristopher JR Baldwin 6:09.79 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
64 Roychowdhury, Kieran 8 Bolles 6:11.13 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
65 Dugger, Trey SO Baker County 6:13.02 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
66 Hamel, Gavin FR Baker County 6:23.95 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
67 Kaeck, Kelton FR Baker County 6:26.05 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
68 McLelland, Bodie FR Baker County 6:27.18 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
69 Whiteaker , Dawson SO Baldwin 6:33.06 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
70 O'Neal , Aedan FR Baldwin 6:33.62 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
71 McDowell, Kaycee SO Baker County 6:34.93 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
72 Williamson, Eli SO Baker County 6:39.82 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
73 Fitchie, Victor SO Baker County 6:41.75 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
74 Megas, Niko 7 Bolles 6:42.08 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
75 Sharma, Arrian 7 Bolles 6:49.56 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
76 Sagi, Avi 8 Bolles 6:50.15 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
77 Nicely, Trestin SO Baker County 7:14.48 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
78 Harris, Lucas FR Bolles 7:18.54 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
79 Wolpoff, Evan FR Bolles 7:44.14 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
80 Distefano, Weston 6 Duval Charter 7:50.68 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   5:33.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 5:07.01 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 5:09.71 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 5:17.76 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
4 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 5:17.89 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 5:18.92 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
6 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 5:23.51 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
7 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 5:26.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Lee, Isabella 8 Bolles 5:27.28 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
9 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 5:29.90 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
10 Henderson, Alexis 7 Bolles 5:31.98 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
11 Mickler, Ella SO Bolles 5:33.27 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
12 Popp, Meia FR Bolles 5:36.51 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
13 Damme, Ulyane JR Clay 5:37.30 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Ferguson, Elizabeth FR Bolles 5:45.44 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
15 McClure, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 5:47.25 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
16 Hill, Savannah FR Clay 5:48.28 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
17 Bruneau, Estella 8 Bolles 5:57.38 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
18 Stevenson, Emily 7 Bolles 5:58.87 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
19 Catlin , Cauthen FR Bolles 5:59.86 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
20 Bradley , Abby 8 Bolles 6:07.93 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
21 Williamson, Kaygen FR Clay 6:09.67 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
22 Lenger , Lilly FR Bolles 6:11.31 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
23 Mark, Kate 6 Bolles 6:11.60 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
24 Morales, Lane 7 Bolles 6:11.97 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
25 Patel, Kavya 6 Bolles 6:14.15 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
26 Soltau, Addison 7 Bolles 6:14.96 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
27 Joost, Emma JR Bolles 6:19.35 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
28 Sumner, Elise 6 Bolles 6:21.21 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
29 Richardson , Anna 8 Bolles 6:21.22 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
30 Pelfrey, Savannah JR Baker County 6:21.80 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
31 Downer , Alexiya 8 Bolles 6:22.94 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
32 Pritchard , McKenzie FR Bolles 6:25.89 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
33 Petrucelli, Sofia SO Bolles 6:26.01 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
34 Rathet , Ava Rose SO Bolles 6:27.04 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
35 Lenger, Josephine JR Bolles 6:31.09 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
36 Schiavo, Bella FR Bolles 6:31.56 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
37 Blackburn, Madison JR Clay 6:31.84 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
38 Skinner, Anna SO Bolles 6:32.69 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
39 Joshi, Saloni FR Wolfson 6:33.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
40 Campen, Kate 7 Bolles 6:34.62 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
41 Hicks, Eliza 7 Bolles 6:37.40 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
42 Manfredi, Izzy 7 Bolles 6:37.89 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
43 Edwards, Hannah SO Bolles 6:38.96 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
44 McDonald, Rebecca 6 Bolles 6:40.47 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
45 Strider , Anaya FR Baldwin 6:40.93 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
46 Loadholtz, Malayna SO Baker County 6:42.73 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
47 Suvoski, Emily FR Bolles 6:49.08 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
48 Stam , Sofia 6 Bolles 6:50.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
49 Hunt, Sadie 7 Bolles 6:54.21 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
50 Moore, Lily JR Bolles 6:54.25 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
51 Hodges, Madelene FR Bolles 6:55.88 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
52 Smith, Adanna SR Ed White 6:56.81 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
53 Etheridge, Gabrielle JR Clay 6:58.70 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
54 Stokes, Kayleigh SO Bradford 7:03.30 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
55 Walton , El SO Bolles 7:10.80 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
56 Worley, Claire 7 Bolles 7:11.06 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
57 Valdivia, Valerie SO Bolles 7:11.45 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
58 Brown, Rileigh SO Bolles 7:13.16 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
59 Hung, Tabitha JR Wolfson 7:21.23 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
60 Case , Katelynn FR Baldwin 7:30.79 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
61 Mirjankar, Annika FR Bolles 7:32.92 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
62 Dennison, Kara SO Baker County 7:32.96 Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
63 Bruneau, Eliana 6 Bolles 7:38.48 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
64 Crosby, Delaney JR Bradford 8:17.11 Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
65 Loper, Layne SO Bradford 8:53.11 Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   10:15.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 9:31.37 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Hasan, Aidin SR Bolles 9:36.70 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Brady, William JR Bolles 9:45.56 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
4 Thomas, Matthew SO Bolles 9:46.92 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
5 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 9:56.17 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 9:58.99 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
7 Rutkowski, Cole SR Bolles 9:59.97 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
8 Camp, William SR Bolles 10:09.35 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Kimberly, Cormac SO Bolles 10:39.48 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
10 Nihalani, Mayank SR Bolles 10:41.66 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
11 Waiguru, Carlton SR Clay 10:44.86 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Morales, William FR Bolles 10:45.55 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
13 Barre, Julian 8 Bolles 10:48.47 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
14 Crawford, Kyle FR Bolles 11:20.56 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
15 Stevenson, Elijah FR Bolles 11:21.34 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
16 Brigman, Caleb FR Bolles 11:24.54 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
17 Looney, Noah FR Clay 11:30.08 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
18 Winkler, Troy FR Baker County 11:31.03 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
19 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 11:36.11 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
20 Ji, Daniel FR Bolles 11:36.20 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
21 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 11:37.54 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
22 Terry, Nicholas JR Ed White 11:54.58 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
23 Roland, Charles FR Baker County 12:30.52 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
24 Holmes, Richard SR Ed White 12:32.86 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
25 Kittrel, Wyatt FR Baker County 12:51.55 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
26 Crook, Evan FR Clay 13:02.04 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
27 Taranto, Aaron SO Ed White 13:08.47 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28 Wilson, Bretlon JR Baldwin 13:18.51 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
29 Green, Jackson Clay 13:58.08 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
30 Tyus, Joshua JR Ed White 13:59.70 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
31 Kaeck, Kelton FR Baker County 14:43.74 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
32 McDowell, Kaycee SO Baker County 14:48.45 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
33 Nicely, Trestin SO Baker County 15:00.10 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
34 Hamel, Gavin FR Baker County 15:03.80 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 O'Neal , Aedan FR Baldwin 15:44.29 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
36 McLelland, Bodie FR Baker County 15:51.32 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 2A   42.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Balfour, Adontae SR Bradford 41.24 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
2 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 42.17 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
3 Ashby, Jeffrey SO Bolles 42.33 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
4 Garmon, Gabriel SO Ed White 43.07 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 43.36 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
6 Maxwell, Chapman JR Wolfson 45.50 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Myer, Addison SR Clay 47.03 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
8 Rodgers, Nathaniel SO Clay 48.03 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
9 Prince, Brian SO Clay 49.26 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
10 Mays, Blake SO Baker County 50.28 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
11 Givens, Marcus SO Baker County 50.71 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
12 Jones , Donald Baldwin 51.44 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
13 Gazaleh, Jacob SR Wolfson 51.47 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
14 Fitchie, Victor SO Baker County 54.45 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
15 Elliott, Ja'Mauri FR Baker County 54.53 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
16 Phelps, Warren Clay 55.26 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
17 McDowell, Kaycee SO Baker County 56.27 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
18 Teal, Isiah SO Ed White 1:00.21 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
19 Taylor, Cameron JR Ed White 1:03.42 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
20 Smith, Caleb SO Baker County 1:04.43 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bolles 49.88 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Ed White 51.50 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
3 Clay 54.59 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
4 Wolfson 55.06 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
5 Baker County 56.73 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
6 Baldwin 57.10 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   6.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Kemani SO Bolles 6.76m 22' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
2 Balfour, Adontae SR Bradford 6.56m 21' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
3 Rice, Tian SR Baldwin 6.24m 20' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
4 Lorbeer, Jonathan JR Bolles 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
5 Lee, Jarvis Clay 6.14m 20' 1.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
5 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 6.14m 20' 1.75" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
7 Grant , Dante SR Baldwin 6.13m 20' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
8 Riley, Jaquez SR Bradford 6.05m 19' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
9 Bellamy, Zebreke SR Ed White 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
10 Helaire, Kinley SO Clay 6.02m 19' 9" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
11 Shanks, Dae'jon FR Bradford 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
12 Alston, Micah JR Clay 5.92m 19' 5.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
13 Ashby, Jeffrey SO Bolles 5.81m 19' 0.75" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
14 Patterson, Davaughn SO Ed White 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
15 Jones , Donald SR Baldwin 5.73m 18' 9.75" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
16 Qu, Jack SR Bolles 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
17 Anderson, Ryan JR Bolles 5.55m 18' 2.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Johnson III, Clinton SO Ed White 5.54m 18' 2.25" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 South, Malachi SO Duval Charter 5.40m 17' 8.75" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
20 Rivers, Jevan SR Ed White 5.34m 17' 6.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
21 Griner, Bruce Clay 5.32m 17' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
22 Dugger, Trey SO Baker County 5.23m 17' 2" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
22 Levy, Gabe 8 Bolles 5.23m 17' 2" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
24 Myer, Addison SR Clay 5.09m 16' 8.5" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
25 Gibbons, Ryan SR Bolles 4.96m 16' 3.25" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
26 Mays, Blake SO Baker County 4.90m 16' 1" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
27 Elliott, Ja'Mauri FR Baker County 4.85m 15' 11" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
27 Maxwell, Chapman JR Wolfson 4.85m 15' 11" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Bailey, Sean JR Wolfson 4.84m 15' 10.5" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
30 Mays, Darrian SO Ed White 4.64m 15' 2.75" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
31 Hitchens , Jaylen SO Baldwin 4.45m 14' 7.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
32 Williams, Elijah SO Bradford 4.31m 14' 1.75" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
33 Davis, Jayonne JR Ed White 4.29m 14' 1" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
33 Kaeck, Kelton FR Baker County 4.29m 14' 1" Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
35 Johnson, Jakyli SR Ed White 4.26m 13' 11.75" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
36 Smith, Caleb SO Baker County 4.21m 13' 9.75" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
37 Baldwin , Sean FR Baldwin 4.12m 13' 6.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
38 Greene, Kevin SR Ed White 2.77m 9' 1.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 2A   5.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Elizabeth FR Bolles 5.05m 16' 7" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
2 Whitfield, Fiona SO Ed White 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
3 Wolfe, Presley FR Bolles 4.88m 16' 0.25" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
4 Smith, Cortney JR Bolles 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
5 Campos, Katherine SO Bolles 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
6 West, Markita FR Ed White 4.70m 15' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
7 Connolly, Caldwell SR Bolles 4.30m 14' 1.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Dorman, Chloe SO Baker County 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
9 Thomas, Amya JR Clay 4.28m 14' 0.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Avera, Emme FR Bolles 4.27m 14' 0.25" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
11 Griner, Jaida SO Clay 4.21m 13' 9.75" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
12 Mota, Aaliyah FR Clay 4.15m 13' 7.5" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
13 Jones, Bagheera SO Baker County 4.12m 13' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
14 Jundt, Harlie SO Clay 4.11m 13' 6" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
15 Yoder, Sheridan JR Wolfson 4.04m 13' 3.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
16 Mills, Imani SR Clay 3.91m 12' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
17 Carter, Grace JR Bolles 3.88m 12' 8.75" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
18 Carpenter, Sydney JR Bolles 3.75m 12' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
19 Harris, Tremesha SO Ed White 3.73m 12' 3" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
20 Houston, Madisen JR Baldwin 3.62m 11' 10.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
21 Henderson, Brianna SO Ed White 3.45m 11' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
22 Weaver, Julia FR Clay 3.25m 10' 8" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   12.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Balfour, Adontae SR Bradford 14.38m 47' 2.25" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 12.97m 42' 6.75" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 12.33m 40' 5.5" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
4 Lorbeer, Jonathan JR Bolles 12.22m 40' 1.25" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
5 Riley, Jaquez SR Bradford 12.19m 40' 0" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
6 Jones , Donald SR Baldwin 12.15m 39' 10.5" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
7 Helaire, Kinley SO Clay 12.03m 39' 5.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Qu, Jack SR Bolles 11.89m 39' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
9 Alston, Micah JR Clay 11.79m 38' 8.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
10 Grant , Dante SR Baldwin 11.76m 38' 7" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
11 White, Keith SR Ed White 11.50m 37' 8.75" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Garmon, Gabriel SO Ed White 11.37m 37' 3.75" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Patterson, Davaughn SO Ed White 11.15m 36' 7" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Bellamy, Zebreke SR Ed White 11.10m 36' 5" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Bailey, Sean JR Wolfson 11.00m 36' 1.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Prince, Brian SO Clay 10.83m 35' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
17 Shanks, Dae'jon FR Bradford 10.03m 32' 11" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
18 Cook, Gavin SO Bradford 10.00m 32' 9.75" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 2A   13.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Duffy, George SR Bolles 16.25m 53' 3.75" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Skinner, Carlton SR Bolles 15.47m 50' 9.25" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Batten, Mac SR Bolles 14.84m 48' 8.25" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Milne, Ford SR Bolles 14.65m 48' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
5 Gantt, Desiron JR Clay 13.77m 45' 2.25" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
6 Larry, DaeShawn SR Baker County 13.10m 42' 11.75" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
7 Marrone, Mac SR Bolles 12.82m 42' 0.75" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
8 Ellis, Ronnie JR Baker County 12.77m 41' 10.75" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
9 Ray, Al'Querious JR Clay 12.59m 41' 3.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
10 Lowery, Jordan SR Ed White 12.46m 40' 10.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
11 Ricks, Darryll JR Ed White 12.18m 39' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
12 Carter, Trent FR Bolles 12.14m 39' 10" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
13 Seymour, Valdez Clay 12.10m 39' 8.5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
14 Aratikatla, Adarsh SR Bolles 11.62m 38' 1.5" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
15 Thompson, Warner SO Clay 11.56m 37' 11.25" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Dougherty, Deklan JR Bolles 11.48m 37' 8" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
17 Daugherty, Deklan JR Bolles 11.44m 37' 6.5" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
18 Stepherson, Jaquan JR Ed White 11.09m 36' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
19 Adewale, David SR Bolles 11.01m 36' 1.5" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
20 Kirk, Colin SO Bolles 10.94m 35' 10.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
21 Weaver, Braden JR Clay 10.72m 35' 2" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
22 Spears, Rashawn SR Wolfson 10.63m 34' 10.5" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
23 McClain , TaiRese FR Baldwin 10.59m 34' 9" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
24 Davis, Caison JR Ed White 10.58m 34' 8.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
25 Williams, Elijah SO Bradford 10.44m 34' 3" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
26 Baker, Jamarian JR Baker County 10.41m 34' 2" Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
27 Brazell, Torin FR Bradford 10.28m 33' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
28 Bettman, Hayes FR Wolfson 9.95m 32' 7.75" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
29 Wilcox, Kaleb SO Baker County 9.89m 32' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
30 St. Denis, Braun SR Wolfson 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
31 Elliott, Ja'Vonta SO Baker County 9.72m 31' 10.75" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
32 Zebroski, James SO Bolles 9.71m 31' 10.25" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
33 Williams, Quincy SR Duval Charter 9.55m 31' 4" 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
34 Carter, Gage FR Wolfson 9.50m 31' 2" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
35 Carns, Ronan FR Clay 9.36m 30' 8.5" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Brown, Dwight SO Clay 9.20m 30' 2.25" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
37 Cook, Gavin SO Bradford 8.79m 28' 10.25" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Mayo, Lovan SR Bolles 8.59m 28' 2.25" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
39 Clemons, Kaleb SO Ed White 8.58m 28' 1.75" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
40 Owens, Roddell JR Ed White 8.43m 27' 8" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
41 Young , Carter JR Baldwin 8.14m 26' 8.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
42 Huntley, Kenneth FR Baldwin 7.96m 26' 1.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
43 Watts, Dante SO Ed White 7.88m 25' 10.25" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
44 Williamson, Eli SO Baker County 7.28m 23' 10.75" Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
45 Ukpong, Emmanuel SR Ed White 7.20m 23' 7.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
46 O'Neal , Aedan FR Baldwin 6.69m 21' 11.5" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
47 Mreen, Robert SO Baker County 4.67m 15' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 2A   10.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tinajero, Kenya SO Clay 10.01m 32' 10.25" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
2 Curtis, Zee FR Bolles 9.53m 31' 3.25" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
3 Pyburn, Grace SR Bolles 9.42m 30' 11" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
4 Harbinson, Annalee SO Clay 9.35m 30' 8.25" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
5 Stoll, Maggie SO Bolles 9.12m 29' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
6 Brown, Aria FR Wolfson 9.00m 29' 6.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
7 Castille, Alesia SO Ed White 8.97m 29' 5.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Pringle, Ayanna SO Bradford 8.50m 27' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
9 Reed, Jai'la SO Baker County 8.35m 27' 4.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
10 Strider , Anaya FR Baldwin 8.26m 27' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
11 Reed, Wakeria SO Ed White 8.22m 26' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
12 Jefferson, Saquya SR Bradford 8.14m 26' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
13 LaFary, Kyleigh SO Clay 8.10m 26' 7" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Lawrence, E-Nijah SO Bradford 7.90m 25' 11" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
15 Raymond, Natalya SR Bradford 7.86m 25' 9.5" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
16 Cohill, Kate SO Bolles 7.84m 25' 8.75" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
16 Nolan, Brianna SR Duval Charter 7.84m 25' 8.75" 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
18 Jones, Ashanti JR Clay 7.58m 24' 10.5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
19 Mason-Raper, Skye 8 Duval Charter 7.51m 24' 7.75" 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
19 Pearce, Buranda SO Clay 7.51m 24' 7.75" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
21 Davis, Kendra SO Baker County 7.32m 24' 0.25" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
22 Green, Mariah SR Baker County 7.25m 23' 9.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
23 Graham, Haylee SR Baldwin 7.06m 23' 2" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Brown, Sydney JR Ed White 7.04m 23' 1.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
25 Crosland, Raniyah SR Ed White 6.94m 22' 9.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
26 Wilford, Taylor FR Baker County 6.73m 22' 1" Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
27 Burks, Kamila FR Baker County 6.65m 21' 10" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
28 Asbell, Shanadia FR Clay 6.64m 21' 9.5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
29 York, Laurel-Ellyn SO Baker County 6.52m 21' 4.75" Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
30 Elledge, Lily FR Baker County 6.37m 20' 10.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
31 Bountharack, Kera 8 Duval Charter 6.02m 19' 9" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
32 Floyd, Tatyana FR Clay 6.00m 19' 8.25" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
33 Jenkins, Natalee SO Ed White 5.95m 19' 6.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
34 Taylor, Aniyah SO Baker County 5.89m 19' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
35 Fox, Magnolia FR Bolles 5.80m 19' 0.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
36 Padgett, Caylee FR Bolles 5.56m 18' 3" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
37 Davis, Yasmin SR Bradford 5.55m 18' 2.5" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
38 Rohan, Emily JR Bolles 5.54m 18' 2.25" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
39 Pelt, Grace FR Bolles 5.18m 17' 0" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
40 Bocook, Morgan SO Duval Charter 4.99m 16' 4.5" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 2A   39.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Batten, Mac SR Bolles 43.64m 143' 2" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
2 Duffy, George SR Bolles 43.29m 142' 0" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Lowery, Jordan SR Ed White 41.62m 136' 6" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Ricks, Darryll JR Ed White 41.46m 136' 0" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Gantt, Desiron Clay 38.54m 126' 5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
6 Adewale, David SR Bolles 34.61m 113' 6" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
7 Larry, DaeShawn SR Baker County 34.01m 111' 7" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
8 Kirk, Colin SO Bolles 33.18m 108' 10" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
9 Stepherson, Jaquan JR Ed White 32.65m 107' 1" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Baker, Jamarian JR Baker County 31.19m 102' 4" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
11 Daugherty, Deklan JR Bolles 30.38m 99' 8" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
12 Carns, Ronan FR Clay 28.95m 95' 0" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13 Dougherty, Deklan JR Bolles 28.15m 92' 4" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
14 Thompson, Warner SO Clay 27.76m 91' 1" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
15 Williamson, Eli SO Baker County 27.30m 89' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
16 Spears, Rashawn SR Wolfson 26.82m 88' 0" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
17 Williams, Quincy SR Duval Charter 26.55m 87' 1" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
18 Bettman, Hayes FR Wolfson 26.40m 86' 7" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
19 O'Neal , Aedan FR Baldwin 26.30m 86' 3" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
20 Davis, Caison JR Ed White 26.12m 85' 8" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
21 Wilcox, Kaleb SO Baker County 26.05m 85' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
22 McClain , TaiRese FR Baldwin 25.33m 83' 1" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
23 Ellis, Ronnie JR Baker County 25.17m 82' 7" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
24 Zebroski, James SO Bolles 24.45m 80' 2" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
25 Williams, Elijah SO Bradford 24.08m 79' 0" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
26 Young , Carter JR Baldwin 24.00m 78' 9" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
27 Owens, Roddell JR Ed White 23.78m 78' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28 Carter, Gage FR Wolfson 23.34m 76' 7" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
29 St. Denis, Braun SR Wolfson 23.30m 76' 5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
30 Carter, Trent FR Bolles 23.00m 75' 5" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
31 Huntley, Kenneth FR Baldwin 21.92m 71' 11" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
32 Clemons, Kaleb SO Ed White 21.89m 71' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
33 Watts, Dante SO Ed White 20.93m 68' 8" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
34 Schreiber, Jacob SO Bolles 20.64m 67' 8" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
35 Schwartz, Dylan FR Bolles 19.60m 64' 4" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
36 Teal, Isiah SO Ed White 17.79m 58' 4" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
37 Greene, Kevin SR Ed White 16.97m 55' 8" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 2A   30.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harbinson, Annalee SO Clay 39.75m 130' 5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
2 Tinajero, Kenya SO Clay 33.05m 108' 5" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Curtis, Zee FR Bolles 31.56m 103' 6" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
4 Jones, Ashanti JR Clay 28.77m 94' 5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
5 Stoll, Maggie SO Bolles 28.60m 93' 10" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
6 Strider , Anaya FR Baldwin 28.04m 92' 0" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Jefferson, Saquya SR Bradford 24.86m 81' 7" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
8 Raymond, Natalya SR Bradford 24.85m 81' 6" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
9 Davis, Kendra SO Baker County 24.28m 79' 8" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
10 Pringle, Ayanna SO Bradford 23.47m 77' 0" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
11 Castille, Alesia SO Ed White 21.60m 70' 10" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
12 Pyburn, Grace SR Bolles 21.18m 69' 6" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
13 Lawrence, E-Nijah SO Bradford 20.63m 67' 8" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
14 Floyd, Tatyana FR Clay 20.18m 66' 2" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
15 Rohan, Emily JR Bolles 19.90m 65' 3" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
16 Graham, Haylee SR Baldwin 19.34m 63' 5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
17 Crosland, Raniyah SR Ed White 18.53m 60' 9" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 Brown, Aria FR Wolfson 18.41m 60' 5" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
19 Pearce, Buranda SO Clay 18.26m 59' 11" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
20 Brown, Sydney JR Ed White 17.98m 59' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
21 Elledge, Lily FR Baker County 17.30m 56' 9" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
21 LaFary, Kyleigh SO Clay 17.30m 56' 9" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
23 Reed, Wakeria SO Ed White 17.24m 56' 7" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Boyer, Caitlyn JR Bolles 17.19m 56' 5" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
25 Mason-Raper, Skye 8 Duval Charter 17.02m 55' 10" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
26 Jenkins, Natalee SO Ed White 16.90m 55' 5" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
26 Nolan, Brianna SR Duval Charter 16.90m 55' 5" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
28 Davis, Yasmin SR Bradford 16.30m 53' 6" Bradford High School Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
29 Dinkins, Kaitlyn SO Baker County 16.11m 52' 10" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
30 York, Laurel-Ellyn SO Baker County 15.80m 51' 10" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
31 Thomas , Tenia JR Baldwin 15.60m 51' 2" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
32 Cohill, Kate SO Bolles 15.36m 50' 5" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
33 Bountharack, Kera 8 Duval Charter 14.86m 48' 9" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
33 Reed, Jai'la SO Baker County 14.86m 48' 9" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
35 Padgett, Caylee FR Bolles 14.58m 47' 10" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
36 Stetler, Caitlin FR Baker County 14.40m 47' 3" SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
37 Fox, Millicent FR Bolles 14.15m 46' 5" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
38 Pelt, Grace FR Bolles 13.83m 45' 4" Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
39 Burks, Kamila FR Baker County 12.79m 41' 11" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
40 Fox, Magnolia FR Bolles 12.50m 41' 0" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
41 Bocook, Morgan SO Duval Charter 10.77m 35' 4" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 2A   39.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Ryan JR Bolles 49.02m 160' 10" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
2 Ray, Al'Querious Clay 43.09m 141' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Carter, Trent FR Bolles 41.94m 137' 7" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Lowery, Jordan SR Ed White 40.92m 134' 3" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Weaver, Braden JR Clay 38.63m 126' 9" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
6 Garmon, Gabriel SO Ed White 38.00m 124' 8" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Ricks, Darryll JR Ed White 37.54m 123' 2" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Kirk, Colin SO Bolles 36.68m 120' 4" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
9 Thompson, Warner Clay 33.40m 109' 7" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
10 Aratikatla, Adarsh SR Bolles 32.06m 105' 2" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
11 Rivera, Miles FR Bolles 31.86m 104' 6" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
12 Schwartz, Dylan FR Bolles 28.95m 95' 0" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
13 Teal, Isiah SO Ed White 27.95m 91' 8" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Graham, Kristopher JR Baldwin 26.44m 86' 9" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
15 Schreiber, Jacob SO Bolles 24.45m 80' 2" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
16 Gantt, Desiron Clay 23.79m 78' 1" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
17 Grubbs, Darrius SO Ed White 20.47m 67' 2" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
18 Young , Carter JR Baldwin 19.12m 62' 9" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
19 Davis, Caison JR Ed White 18.78m 61' 7" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
20 Wilson, Bretlon JR Baldwin 18.50m 60' 8" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 2A   24.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 35.09m 115' 1" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
2 Rohan, Emily JR Bolles 33.45m 109' 9" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
3 Boyer, Caitlyn JR Bolles 30.01m 98' 5" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Padgett, Caylee FR Bolles 29.81m 97' 10" FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Jones, Ashanti JR Clay 26.54m 87' 1" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
6 Harbinson, Annalee SO Clay 25.61m 84' 0" FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
7 Ivy, Audrey JR Clay 24.95m 81' 10" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Castille, Alesia SO Ed White 24.53m 80' 6" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
9 Ferguson, Elizabeth FR Bolles 23.92m 78' 6" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Nelson, Samantha FR Bolles 23.41m 76' 10" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
11 Fox, Magnolia FR Bolles 23.37m 76' 8" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
12 Tinajero, Kenya SO Clay 23.01m 75' 6" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
13 Reed, Wakeria SO Ed White 21.29m 69' 10" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Crosland, Raniyah SR Ed White 19.24m 63' 1" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Graham, Haylee SR Baldwin 18.35m 60' 2" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
16 Stoll, Maggie SO Bolles 18.24m 59' 10" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
17 Padgett, Caylee FR Bolles 18.00m 59' 1" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
18 LaFary, Kyleigh SO Clay 17.72m 58' 2" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19 Pelt, Grace FR Bolles 15.74m 51' 8" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
20 Jenkins, Natalee SO Ed White 15.73m 51' 7" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
21 Pearce, Buranda SO Clay 13.32m 43' 8" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
22 Floyd, Tatyana FR Clay 12.93m 42' 5" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
23 Brown, Sydney JR Ed White 7.98m 26' 2" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021