FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   11.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 10.72 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
2 Barasa, Griffin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.98 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
3 Galarza, Daniel JR Dunedin 11.02 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.8
4 John, Armani SR Lakewood 11.10 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
5 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 11.12 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.4
6 Townsend, Xavier JR Berkeley Prep 11.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.8
7 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 11.22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
8 Ruiz, Tristan JR Tampa Prep 11.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
9 Jaffe, Andy FR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.36 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.4
10 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 11.40 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
10 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 11.40 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.5
12 Bates, Travis JR Berkeley Prep 11.45 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.1
13 Quarles, Carlos JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.4
14 Carter, Lewis SO Tampa Catholic 11.51 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
15 Landers, Demetric JR Lakewood 11.54 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
16 West, Kellyn SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.63 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 11.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.4
18 Johnson, Traquan SO Gibbs 11.69 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.3
19 McCrory, Latrell SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.70 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
20 Hooker, DJ JR Berkeley Prep 11.71 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.8
21 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 11.75 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
22 Robinson, Jace SO Anclote 11.77 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
23 Rodriguez, Michael JR Dunedin 11.83 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.1
24 Bullard, TJ JR Berkeley Prep 11.85 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.8
25 Bergen, Benjamen SR Tampa Prep 11.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
26 Cordero, Jedrek SR Anclote 11.90 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
27 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.93 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
27 Crawford, Thomas SR Anclote 11.93 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
29 Adkinsson, Zach SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.97 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
29 Hart, Valentino SR Tampa Prep 11.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 11.99 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.3
32 Jelks, Michael FR Dunedin 12.02 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.8
33 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 12.07 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.2
33 Mott, Martel SR Lakewood 12.07 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
35 Mouradian, Jacob SO Clearwater Central Catholic 12.08 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
36 Oneil, Nasir FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.4
36 Oni, Olumayowa SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 2.4
38 Hair, Logan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.11 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
39 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.13 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
40 Moore, Daylan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.14 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
41 Lemes-Capote, Anthony JR Anclote 12.18 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
42 Goodloe, Caleb FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.20 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
43 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 12.22 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.2
44 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 12.23 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
45 Walker, LaQuan FR Gibbs 12.24 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
46 NEWTON, LAJAEVIEN FR Gibbs 12.25 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.3
46 Whitfield, Tyler SR Tampa Catholic 12.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.6
48 Mann, Ahmon FR Dunedin 12.26 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
49 Cordero, Josef FR Anclote 12.28 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
49 Whitlow, Omari SR Tampa Prep 12.28 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
51 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 12.30 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
52 Slaughter, David SR Tarpon Springs 12.31 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.8
52 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 12.31 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.2
54 Adebonojo, Sam SO Berkeley Prep 12.32 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.4
55 Altieri, Zander FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.38 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.3
55 Alvarado, Jacob SR Tampa Catholic 12.38 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
57 Fauber, Austin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.40 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Hayslett, Camden SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.41 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.7
59 Solomon, Derek SR Berkeley Prep 12.44 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.9
60 Dyment, Max FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.49 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
60 Manapin, Kim-Jae SR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.49 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 2.9
62 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 12.51 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
63 Burge, Cameron JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.52 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.2
64 McClellan, Tre FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.53 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -2.1
65 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 12.57 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.3
66 Green, Darius FR Berkeley Prep 12.59 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.9
67 Dyment, Donovan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.63 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
68 Perry, Ethan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.64 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
68 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 12.64 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.8
70 Wenzel, Maxwell JR Tampa Prep 12.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
71 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 12.67 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.4
71 Miller, Jamarian FR Anclote 12.67 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
73 Perez, John FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.70 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
74 Weiz, Kyle SO Clearwater Central Catholic 12.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
75 Blackman, Tyler SO Tarpon Springs 12.73 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -2.1
76 Findlay, Alexander SO Tampa Prep 12.79 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.8
77 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 12.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -2.1
78 Pollack, Austin JR Dunedin 12.83 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.9
79 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.84 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.6
80 Brooks, Beau JR Berkeley Prep 12.85 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.8
80 Romerhaus, Sam SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.85 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.7
80 Saltarelli, Drake FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.85 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.7
83 Jean-Baptiste, Shenadai SO Tarpon Springs 12.86 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
84 Turner, Avion SR Lakewood 12.90 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -3.2
85 Meza, Antonio FR Tampa Catholic 12.91 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
86 Gowda, Rohan FR Berkeley Prep 12.92 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 2.7
87 Blair, Callahan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.94 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.7
88 Drackett, Jacob FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.96 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
89 Reyes, Franco 8 Berkeley Prep 12.98 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
89 Roman, Jose SR Anclote 12.98 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
91 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 13.05 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
92 Tomiampos, Antonio FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.08 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
93 Chois, Isaieh JR Tampa Prep 13.22 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
94 Trill, Ian SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.26 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
95 Gibson, Shane JR Tarpon Springs 13.28 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
96 Findlay, Alexander SO Tampa Prep 13.31 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
97 Paxton, Brad FR Berkeley Prep 13.32 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 2.5
98 Thorton, Cole FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.33 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
99 Arnold, Daeveon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.35 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
99 Malone, Coen JR Tampa Catholic 13.35 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   12.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.86 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
2 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
3 Waring, Amariay JR Anclote 12.72 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.7
4 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 12.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
5 Webb, Makyla SO Lakewood 13.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
6 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 13.05 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
7 Cosgriff, Michaela SR Berkeley Prep 13.06 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
8 Haislip, Caroline FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.13 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
9 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 13.17 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 -0.2
10 Fleming, Layla SO Berkeley Prep 13.21 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
11 Besnard, Brooke JR Berkeley Prep 13.24 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
12 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 13.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.1
13 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 13.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 -0.2
14 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 13.46 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
15 Nicholas, Alexandra FR Holy Names 13.49 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
16 Green, Daijsa SO Berkeley Prep 13.50 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
17 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 13.54 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.2
18 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 13.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
19 Mosley, Arianna SO Tampa Prep 13.60 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
20 Zeigler, Livia SO Gibbs 13.62 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
21 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 13.64 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
21 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 13.64 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
21 MacLaren, Brynne JR Berkeley Prep 13.64 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
24 Capella, Gabrielle FR Tampa Prep 13.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.3
24 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 13.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.3
26 Van Nortwick, Sammie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.68 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.6
27 Llano, Kaitlyn SO Holy Names 13.70 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
28 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 13.77 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
29 Padgett, Kobi-Skye 8 Berkeley Prep 13.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.9
30 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 13.88 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.2
31 Shoop, Emme FR Holy Names 13.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
32 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.90 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.2
33 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 13.97 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
35 Blevins, Avery SR Tampa Catholic 13.98 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.3
36 Habib, Jiavanna JR Tampa Prep 14.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
37 Ruiz, Valerie FR Anclote 14.05 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
38 Adams, Meredith SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.09 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
39 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.12 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
40 Truex, Alex JR Berkeley Prep 14.15 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.8
41 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.19 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.5
42 Williams, Chloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.23 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.6
43 Gabriel, Lauren FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.27 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.6
44 Boling, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 14.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
45 Laartz, Emily SO Tampa Prep 14.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Schach, Michelina SR Tampa Prep 14.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.5
47 Smith, Maggie SO Holy Names 14.42 Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
48 Oneal, Mariah FR Gibbs 14.43 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.3
49 Drinkwater, Shelby JR Holy Names 14.44 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
49 Odmark, Sophie SO Holy Names 14.44 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
51 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 14.46 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
52 Leonardi, Amelia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.8
53 Castellano, Lily SO Holy Names 14.63 Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
54 North, Sienna SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.71 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.8
55 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 14.77 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.8
56 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.78 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
57 North, Sahara FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.82 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.6
58 Algood, Gaby SO Berkeley Prep 14.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Destefano, Gianna FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.86 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
60 Carollo, Olivia JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.87 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
61 Menna, Giulia SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.90 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.6
62 Benoit, Alexis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.93 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 0.5
63 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 15.03 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.8
64 Hanley, Ayanna SO Tarpon Springs 15.04 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
65 Benoit, Desiree FR Clearwater Central Catholic 15.14 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.7
65 Sawchuk, Tess SR Tampa Catholic 15.14 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 0.5
67 Wenzel, Myka JR Tampa Prep 15.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Kunz, Johanna SO Tampa Prep 15.24 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
69 Morales, Nevaeh SO Berkeley Prep 15.38 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.7
70 Mendoza, Kendall SR Tampa Catholic 15.55 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Johnston, Christine SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.74 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
72 Herbst, Hannah SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.16 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
73 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 16.60 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.2
74 Concepcion, Iris FR Anclote 17.13 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
75 Aguilar, Olivia JR Tampa Prep 17.42 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
76 Smith, Makieha SO Lakewood 17.61 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
77 Smith, Karmen JR Gibbs 18.13 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -1.4
78 Edwards, Josi FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.25 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
79 Gayed, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.47 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 O'Dell, Kaitlin JR Dunedin 19.97 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   23.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 22.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
2 John, Armani SR Lakewood 22.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
3 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 22.65 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Townsend, Xavier JR Berkeley Prep 22.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Ruiz, Tristan JR Tampa Prep 22.98 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.5
6 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 23.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.8
7 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 23.03 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
8 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 23.10 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
9 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 23.14 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
10 Jaffe, Andy FR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.22 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
11 Quarles, Carlos JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Bates, Travis JR Berkeley Prep 23.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 23.63 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.6
14 Carter, Lewis SO Tampa Catholic 23.73 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.83 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.3
16 Fauber, Austin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.07 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 24.11 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
18 Moore, Daylan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.16 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.7
19 Hooker, DJ JR Berkeley Prep 24.23 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
20 Landers, Demetric JR Lakewood 24.24 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.4
21 Bergen, Benjamen SR Tampa Prep 24.29 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
22 Cordero, Jedrek SR Anclote 24.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
23 Crawford, Thomas SR Anclote 24.31 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
24 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 24.42 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Bishop, Nathan JR Berkeley Prep 24.45 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.5
26 Goodloe, Caleb FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.47 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
26 Marshall, Andre JR Anclote 24.47 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
28 Robinson, Jace SO Anclote 24.56 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
29 West, Kellyn SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.71 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
30 Hart, Valentino SR Tampa Prep 24.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 24.73 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
32 Busch, Brice JR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.78 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
33 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.81 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
34 Bullard, TJ JR Berkeley Prep 24.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.1
35 Bobbitt, Jaylen SO Dunedin 24.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.7
36 Mitchell, Cameron FR Tampa Catholic 25.06 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
37 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 25.08 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
38 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 25.10 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
39 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 25.12 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
40 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 25.15 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
41 Mann, Ahmon FR Dunedin 25.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
41 Sanchez, Luis SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
43 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 25.37 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
43 Turner, Avion SR Lakewood 25.37 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
45 Oni, Olumayowa SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.38 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.4
45 Weiz, Kyle SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.38 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 25.39 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
47 Harris, Al'zaveon SO Gibbs 25.39 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
49 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 25.41 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
50 McCrory, Latrell SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.44 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
51 NEWTON, LAJAEVIEN FR Gibbs 25.47 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
52 Slaughter, David SR Tarpon Springs 25.55 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.7
53 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 25.59 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
53 Walker, LaQuan FR Gibbs 25.59 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
55 Friesz, Joe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.61 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.6
55 Green, Darius FR Berkeley Prep 25.61 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
57 Hair, Logan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.62 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
58 Adebonojo, Sam SO Berkeley Prep 25.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.4
59 Meza, Antonio FR Tampa Catholic 25.73 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
60 Whitlow, Omari SR Tampa Prep 25.74 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
61 Altieri, Zander FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.78 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
62 Perry, Ethan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.79 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
63 Findlay, Alexander SO Tampa Prep 25.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
64 Miller, Jamarian FR Anclote 25.93 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
65 Roman, Jose SR Anclote 25.97 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
65 Saltarelli, Drake FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.97 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
67 Bair, Corbin JR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.08 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.6
67 Bethune, Jayln FR Gibbs 26.08 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
69 Burge, Cameron JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.09 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.5
70 Manapin, Kim-Jae SR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.15 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
71 Lemes-Capote, Anthony JR Anclote 26.19 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
72 Dyment, Donovan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.27 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.5
73 Mouradian, Jacob SO Clearwater Central Catholic 26.32 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.5
74 Cordero, Josef FR Anclote 26.34 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
74 Wenzel, Maxwell JR Tampa Prep 26.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
76 Hayslett, Camden SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.45 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.4
77 Perkins, Xavier SO Berkeley Prep 26.60 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -2.1
78 Alison, Tyler FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.63 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
79 Gowda, Rohan FR Berkeley Prep 26.73 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
80 Martucci, Cole JR Tampa Catholic 26.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
81 Chois, Isaieh JR Tampa Prep 26.90 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
82 Malone, Coen JR Tampa Catholic 26.95 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
83 Drackett, Jacob FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.99 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
84 Blair, Callahan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.23 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
85 Mathews, Logan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.52 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
86 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 27.72 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
87 Perez, John FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.79 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.4
88 Rivera, Steven JR Anclote 27.84 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
89 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 27.95 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
89 Vento, Christian JR Tampa Catholic 27.95 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
91 Feinberg, Sean FR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.08 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Kopech, Joseph FR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.17 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
93 Reyes, Franco 8 Berkeley Prep 28.18 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
94 Perry, Will JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.26 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
95 Arnold, Daeveon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.33 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
96 Aguido, Jeffery SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.48 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
97 Trill, Ian SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.57 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
98 Carrillo, David FR Tampa Catholic 29.02 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
99 Kim, Andrew SR Tampa Prep 29.10 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
100 Ogle, Will JR Tampa Prep 29.78 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   26.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.85 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
2 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
3 Waring, Amariay JR Anclote 26.53 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
4 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 26.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
5 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 26.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
6 Webb, Makyla SO Lakewood 27.36 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
7 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 27.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
8 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 27.52 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
9 Fleming, Layla SO Berkeley Prep 27.58 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
10 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 27.65 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
11 McClendon, Camille SO Holy Names 27.69 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
12 Haislip, Caroline FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.72 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Cosgriff, Michaela SR Berkeley Prep 27.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
14 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 27.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
15 Besnard, Brooke JR Berkeley Prep 27.97 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.6
16 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 28.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
16 Green, Daijsa SO Berkeley Prep 28.04 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -2.4
18 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.08 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.3
19 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 28.09 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
20 Mosley, Arianna SO Tampa Prep 28.16 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
21 Llano, Kaitlyn SO Holy Names 28.34 Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
22 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 28.41 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
23 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 28.44 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.9
24 Nicholas, Alexandra FR Holy Names 28.45 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
25 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 28.50 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
26 Fernald, Emma SR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.52 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
26 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 28.52 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
28 Bono, Natalie SR Berkeley Prep 28.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Williams, Chloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.62 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
30 Growcock, Emerson SO Holy Names 28.63 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
31 Van Nortwick, Sammie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Truex, Alex JR Berkeley Prep 28.67 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
33 Favret, Elise JR Holy Names 28.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 -1.0
34 Padgett, Kobi-Skye 8 Berkeley Prep 28.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
35 Ruiz, Valerie FR Anclote 28.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
36 Capella, Gabrielle FR Tampa Prep 28.98 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
37 Habib, Jiavanna JR Tampa Prep 29.09 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
38 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 29.13 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.17 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
40 Murphy, Devin FR Holy Names 29.35 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
41 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 29.42 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
42 Shoop, Emme FR Holy Names 29.51 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
43 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.54 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
44 Smith, Maggie SO Holy Names 29.79 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
45 Odmark, Sophie SO Holy Names 29.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
46 Leonardi, Amelia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 29.93 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
47 Blevins, Avery SR Tampa Catholic 30.04 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
48 Zeigler, Livia SO Gibbs 30.07 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -3.0
49 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 30.11 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -1.0
50 Castellano, Lily SO Holy Names 30.12 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
51 Oneal, Mariah FR Gibbs 30.22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
52 Carollo, Olivia JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.41 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
53 Gabriel, Lauren FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
54 MacLaren, Brynne JR Berkeley Prep 30.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
55 Leist, Clara SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.50 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
56 Schach, Michelina SR Tampa Prep 30.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -1.3
57 Zazzero, Mia SR Holy Names 30.73 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
58 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 30.89 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -1.5
59 Morales, Nevaeh SO Berkeley Prep 31.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
60 North, Sienna SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.03 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
61 Bedinghaus, Taylor FR Clearwater Central Catholic 31.13 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
61 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 31.13 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
63 Smith, Bre'Azia SR Gibbs 31.40 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.0
64 Kunz, Johanna SO Tampa Prep 31.43 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
65 Decossas, Olivia JR Berkeley Prep 32.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -1.4
66 North, Sahara FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 32.08 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
67 Concepcion, Iris FR Anclote 32.21 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
68 Benoit, Alexis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 32.24 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
69 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 32.29 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
70 Ledwon, Jillian JR Holy Names 32.44 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
71 Mendoza, Kendall SR Tampa Catholic 32.54 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.5
72 Sawchuk, Tess SR Tampa Catholic 32.73 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
73 Townsend, Olivia JR Tampa Catholic 33.28 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
74 Benoit, Desiree FR Clearwater Central Catholic 33.35 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
75 Menna, Giulia SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.41 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
76 Ortega , Bre'anna SO Anclote 34.37 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
77 Hanley, Ayanna SO Tarpon Springs 34.41 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
78 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 34.94 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.9
79 Fiffe, Nicole FR Tampa Catholic 36.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
80 Sanchez, Emiliana SR Anclote 36.75 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
81 Lemmons, Mia FR Dunedin 37.08 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
82 Aguilar, Olivia JR Tampa Prep 37.81 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
83 Hernandez, Estefany FR Tampa Catholic 37.91 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
84 York, Mason FR Dunedin 38.37 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
85 O'Dell, Kaitlin JR Dunedin 42.72 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   52.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 49.89 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 50.88 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Ruiz, Tristan JR Tampa Prep 51.24 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 51.71 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
5 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.89 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
6 Adkinsson, Zach SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.92 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Quarles, Carlos JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 53.61 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
8 Park, Loi JR Berkeley Prep 53.85 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Mejia, Alex SO Tampa Catholic 53.97 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Turner, Avion SR Lakewood 54.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Harris, Al'zaveon SO Gibbs 55.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Doyle, Mason JR Berkeley Prep 55.22 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
13 Rogers, Tyler SO Tampa Prep 55.31 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
14 Fauber, Austin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.62 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
16 West, Kellyn SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.71 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Bethune, Jayln FR Gibbs 55.75 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 55.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
19 Bergen, Benjamen SR Tampa Prep 55.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Bishop, Nathan JR Berkeley Prep 56.00 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
21 Marshall, Andre JR Anclote 56.02 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
21 Roman, Jose SR Anclote 56.02 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Weiz, Kyle SO Clearwater Central Catholic 56.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
24 Sanchez, Luis SO Clearwater Central Catholic 56.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
25 Mitchell, Cameron FR Tampa Catholic 56.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 56.75 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
27 Joseph, Robert JR Berkeley Prep 56.76 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Dyment, Max FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 56.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Cordero, Josef FR Anclote 56.92 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
30 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 57.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
31 Friesz, Joe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.14 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
32 Rucker, Jayden SR Lakewood 57.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
33 Whitlow, Omari SR Tampa Prep 57.25 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
34 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 57.28 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
35 Wenzel, Maxwell JR Tampa Prep 57.34 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
36 Ramsey, Kenny SR Tarpon Springs 57.44 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
37 Hart, Valentino SR Tampa Prep 57.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.59 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
39 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 57.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
40 Miley, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 57.88 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
41 Maffei, Brady JR Tampa Catholic 57.91 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
42 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 58.02 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
43 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 58.12 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
44 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 58.23 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
45 Meza, Antonio FR Tampa Catholic 58.36 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Steiner, Andrew SR Tampa Prep 58.39 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 NEWTON, LAJAEVIEN FR Gibbs 58.49 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
48 Miller, Jamarian FR Anclote 58.79 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
49 Bair, Corbin JR Clearwater Central Catholic 58.81 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
50 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 58.87 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
51 Pollack, Austin JR Dunedin 59.12 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
52 Jones, Torry SR Lakewood 59.18 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
53 Altieri, Zander FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.22 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
54 Strickland, Gavin FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.58 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
55 Findlay, Alexander SO Tampa Prep 59.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
56 Hayslett, Camden SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.65 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
56 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 59.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
58 Findlay, Alexander SO Tampa Prep 59.90 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
59 Hair, Logan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.94 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
60 Josephik, Ethan FR Anclote 59.95 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
61 Solomon, Derek SR Berkeley Prep 59.97 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
62 Rivera, Steven JR Anclote 1:00.00 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
63 Walker, LaQuan FR Gibbs 1:00.15 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
64 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 1:00.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 1:00.51 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
66 Mills, Matthew JR Dunedin 1:00.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
67 Gibson, Shane JR Tarpon Springs 1:00.63 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
68 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 1:00.73 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
69 Lunter, Jon-Paul FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.74 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
70 Goodloe, Caleb FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.81 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
71 Dyment, Donovan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.86 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
72 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.87 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
73 Chois, Isaieh JR Tampa Prep 1:00.90 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
74 Oni, Olumayowa SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.02 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
75 Martucci, Cole JR Tampa Catholic 1:01.32 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
75 Saltarelli, Drake FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.32 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
77 Niblack, Amari JR Lakewood 1:01.52 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
77 Perry, Ethan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.52 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
79 Aguido, Jeffery SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
80 Wright, Jake FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:01.80 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
81 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 1:01.85 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
82 Stephens, Kody FR Berkeley Prep 1:02.01 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
83 Rogers, Jacob FR Tampa Catholic 1:02.03 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
84 Porter, Dayvion SO Tampa Prep 1:02.17 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
85 Blair, Callahan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.31 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
86 Gowda, Rohan FR Berkeley Prep 1:02.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
87 Diterlizzi, Cameron SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.50 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
88 Mathews, Logan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.68 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
89 Whiting, Damon SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.72 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
90 McClellan, Tre FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:02.78 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
91 Castellano, Domenic FR Berkeley Prep 1:03.20 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Shannon, Liam SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
93 Drackett, Jacob FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.43 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
94 Fraifer, Geno SO Berkeley Prep 1:03.46 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
95 Feinberg, Sean FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:03.52 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
96 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 1:04.16 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
97 Adams, Tucker SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.25 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
98 Williamson, Finlay JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:04.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
99 Vento, Christian JR Tampa Catholic 1:04.54 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
100 Toomey, Chris FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.57 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   1:01.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 57.22 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 59.65 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 1:00.99 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
4 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
5 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 1:02.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Waring, Amariay JR Anclote 1:02.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Van Nortwick, Sammie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.81 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 1:02.94 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 MacLaren, Aubrie 7 Berkeley Prep 1:02.95 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Fernald, Emma SR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:03.21 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 McClendon, Camille SO Holy Names 1:03.26 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
12 Growcock, Emerson SO Holy Names 1:03.39 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
13 Sakre, Nicole JR Holy Names 1:03.45 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
14 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 1:03.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Singer, Kasey SR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:04.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 1:05.12 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
17 Ruiz, Valerie FR Anclote 1:05.60 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:05.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Mosley, Arianna SO Tampa Prep 1:05.91 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 1:05.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
21 Holmes, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:06.00 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
22 Samuel, Camille SR Tampa Prep 1:06.01 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Favret, Elise JR Holy Names 1:06.06 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
24 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.34 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
25 Murphy, Devin FR Holy Names 1:06.70 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
26 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 1:06.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
27 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 1:06.86 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Frazier, Alivia 6 Tampa Prep 1:07.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 1:07.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
30 Leist, Clara SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:08.01 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
30 Smith, Maggie SO Holy Names 1:08.01 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Capella, Gabrielle FR Tampa Prep 1:08.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
33 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 1:08.20 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 Drinkwater, Shelby JR Holy Names 1:08.20 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
35 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 1:08.54 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
36 Harris, Renita SO Tampa Catholic 1:08.96 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Matulis, Sara SR Berkeley Prep 1:09.65 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
38 Capella, Mackenzie JR Tampa Prep 1:09.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
39 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:09.92 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
40 Wheelings, Kenonie FR Lakewood 1:10.00 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Williams, Chloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:10.34 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
42 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 1:10.36 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
43 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:10.64 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
44 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:10.66 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
45 Goodwin, Layne FR Berkeley Prep 1:11.01 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
46 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 1:11.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
47 McFarland, Meagan FR Tampa Prep 1:12.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 D'Almeida, Nicole FR Tampa Catholic 1:13.34 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
49 Haislip, Caroline FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:13.41 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
49 Martini, Kayla JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:13.41 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
51 Castellano, Lily SO Holy Names 1:13.45 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
52 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 1:13.89 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
53 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 1:14.28 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
54 Corrales, Melanie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:14.34 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
55 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 1:14.48 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
56 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:14.88 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
57 Wenzel, Myka JR Tampa Prep 1:15.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
58 Cox, Julia FR Tampa Prep 1:16.20 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
59 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 1:16.56 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
60 Lam, Mandy SR Tampa Catholic 1:16.74 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
61 Habib, Jiavanna JR Tampa Prep 1:17.08 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
62 Oneal, Mariah FR Gibbs 1:17.43 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
63 Blair, Ayisah JR Gibbs 1:17.94 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
64 Lapine, Kate SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:20.77 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
65 Lemmons, Mia FR Dunedin 1:21.79 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
66 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 1:24.28 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
67 Vasiloudes, Sophia JR Berkeley Prep 1:24.76 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
68 Hudson, Campbell FR Dunedin 1:25.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
69 Evaristo-Cruz, Monserrat SO Dunedin 1:30.47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
70 Byrne, Olivia FR Tampa Catholic 1:31.36 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
71 York, Mason FR Dunedin 1:33.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   2:03.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 1:59.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
2 Weber, Wolfgang JR Berkeley Prep 2:00.80 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:00.85 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 2:01.12 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
5 Weaver, Austin JR Gibbs 2:02.65 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
6 Doyle, Mason JR Berkeley Prep 2:03.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:03.70 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Weber, Storm 8 Berkeley Prep 2:06.06 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Florendo, Zachery JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:07.42 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:07.44 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 2:07.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 LoTempio, Mason JR Dunedin 2:08.10 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Rogers, Tyler SO Tampa Prep 2:08.97 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
14 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 2:09.72 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Whiting, Damon SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:11.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 Bedke, Wyatt JR Tampa Prep 2:11.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Maffei, Brady JR Tampa Catholic 2:11.50 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Doyle, Luke SR Berkeley Prep 2:11.94 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
19 Deputy, Cade JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:11.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Park, Loi JR Berkeley Prep 2:13.65 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 White, Connor SR Tampa Prep 2:13.82 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 2:14.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Friesz, Joe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:14.81 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
24 Miller, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 2:14.93 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Restrepo, Giancarlo SR Tampa Prep 2:14.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Neal, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:17.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 Gowski, Steven JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:17.49 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
28 Niblack, Amari JR Lakewood 2:18.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
29 Wenzel, Maxwell JR Tampa Prep 2:18.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
30 Toomey, Chris FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:20.05 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
31 Adkinsson, Zach SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:20.19 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
32 Strickland, Gavin FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:20.89 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
33 Lunter, Jon-Paul FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:21.07 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
34 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 2:21.20 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
35 Klopp, Robert SR Anclote 2:22.13 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
36 Cosgray, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:22.49 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
37 Moncrief, Jayven SR Anclote 2:22.94 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
38 Stephens, Kody FR Berkeley Prep 2:24.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
39 Rogers, Jacob FR Tampa Catholic 2:25.24 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
40 Miley, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:26.16 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
41 Eide, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:26.34 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
42 Richards, Davian SO Lakewood 2:26.67 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
43 Fraifer, Geno SO Berkeley Prep 2:26.74 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
44 Prunoske, Aiden SR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:26.86 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
45 Matthews, Henry SR Tampa Prep 2:27.17 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Harris, Al'zaveon SO Gibbs 2:27.46 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
47 Williamson, Finlay JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:27.48 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
48 Pollack, Austin JR Dunedin 2:27.49 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
49 Rivera, Steven JR Anclote 2:27.50 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
50 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 2:27.97 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
51 Torres, Damian SR Anclote 2:28.46 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
52 Miller, Dylan SO Tampa Catholic 2:28.73 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Vento, Christian JR Tampa Catholic 2:28.92 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
54 McCreary, Richard FR Tarpon Springs 2:29.62 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
55 Steiner, Andrew SR Tampa Prep 2:29.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 O'Harrow, Jonathan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:30.18 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
57 Delvecchio, Nico JR Tampa Prep 2:31.50 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Schaeffer, Brad FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:32.85 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
59 DeJesus, Luis SO Anclote 2:34.74 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
60 Mauldin, Brenner FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:35.40 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
61 Bazzini, Peter SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:37.84 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
62 Seiber, Jake SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:37.86 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
63 Rojas, Devan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:38.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
64 Harris, Isreal SO Gibbs 2:39.26 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
65 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 2:39.87 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
66 Gerges, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:40.81 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
67 Cruse, Mason SO Berkeley Prep 2:42.04 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
68 Diterlizzi, Cameron SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:43.20 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
69 Shannon, Liam SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:44.89 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
70 Josephik, Ethan FR Anclote 2:46.43 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
71 Arnold, Chase SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:48.60 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
72 Barrios, David SO Tarpon Springs 2:49.31 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
73 Costa, Cristiano JR Tampa Catholic 2:49.87 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
74 Adams, Tucker SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:54.30 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
75 Valley, Jonah SO Anclote 2:54.59 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
76 Woods, Tyler FR Berkeley Prep 2:56.84 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
77 Nartowicz, Cypher SR Anclote 2:57.80 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
78 Morse, Zander FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:58.94 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
79 Morales, Luke FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:01.64 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 Adelson, Noah SO Lakewood 3:06.65 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
81 Plouf, Jack FR Lakewood 3:07.54 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   2:28.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 2:23.36 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:23.65 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:24.24 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 2:25.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
5 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:26.19 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 McDermott, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 2:29.37 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
7 Mahan, Lauren SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:29.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.04 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
9 Dericks, Sofie JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:30.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
11 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 2:30.98 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
12 Singer, Kasey SR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:32.57 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Sakre, Nicole JR Holy Names 2:32.99 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
14 Armstrong, Abby SO Berkeley Prep 2:33.36 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Holmes, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:33.41 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
16 Samuel, Camille SR Tampa Prep 2:34.12 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Growcock, Emerson SO Holy Names 2:34.52 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
18 Fraifer, Thalia JR Berkeley Prep 2:34.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:35.07 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
20 McDermott, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 2:38.94 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
21 Hausinger, Heidi SO Berkeley Prep 2:38.96 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
22 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 2:39.23 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
23 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:39.57 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
24 Macdiarmid, Madison SR Holy Names 2:40.03 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
25 Favret, Elise JR Holy Names 2:40.15 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
26 Frazier, Alivia 6 Tampa Prep 2:41.09 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
27 Chudzinski, Abigail SO Holy Names 2:41.26 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
28 Latif, Hannah FR Berkeley Prep 2:41.56 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
29 Weber, Michelle JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:41.71 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
30 Solak, Jorja JR Holy Names 2:43.69 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
31 Matulis, Sara SR Berkeley Prep 2:43.83 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
32 Palma, Sofia SO Tampa Prep 2:46.50 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Rubin, Anderson 6 Tampa Prep 2:46.58 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Kreloff, Naomi JR Dunedin 2:49.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
35 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 2:50.67 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
36 Carlson, Skyler JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:50.73 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
37 Patrick, Sadie FR Holy Names 2:51.62 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
38 Lam, Mandy SR Tampa Catholic 2:52.14 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
39 Maciejewski, Ceci FR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:52.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 2:52.87 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
41 Corrales, Melanie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:54.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
42 Kelley, Natalie SO Berkeley Prep 2:54.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
43 Sattely, Sofia SO Clearwater Central Catholic 2:55.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Martini, Kayla JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:56.05 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
45 Townsend, Olivia JR Tampa Catholic 2:57.02 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Evans, Kathryn FR Gibbs 2:57.33 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
47 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 2:57.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
48 Palma, Isabella SO Tampa Prep 2:58.67 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
49 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 3:01.36 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
50 Livingston, Finley JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:03.54 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
51 Cox, Julia FR Tampa Prep 3:03.72 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Leist, Clara SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:03.79 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
53 Phy, Katherine SO Clearwater Central Catholic 3:03.89 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
54 Thomason, Savannah JR Tampa Prep 3:04.87 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
55 Wheelings, Kenonie FR Lakewood 3:04.88 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
56 Hill, Haylee FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:07.46 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
57 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 3:08.88 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
58 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 3:09.76 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
59 Heitler, Michaela SR Tampa Catholic 3:09.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
60 Hudson, Campbell FR Dunedin 3:10.70 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
61 Richardson, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 3:15.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
62 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 3:20.78 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
63 Lapine, Kate SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:21.81 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
64 Speilberger, Nella FR Tarpon Springs 3:26.73 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
65 Canales, Jazzlynn FR Anclote 3:30.24 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
66 Rodriguez, Dulce FR Dunedin 3:38.04 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
67 Evaristo-Cruz, Monserrat SO Dunedin 3:48.20 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
68 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 3:49.94 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   4:39.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 4:24.55 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 4:27.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:27.78 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 Florendo, Zachery JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:35.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
5 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 4:37.38 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Weber, Storm 8 Berkeley Prep 4:38.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Howard, Samuel SR Dunedin 4:40.56 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Doyle, Mason JR Berkeley Prep 4:40.70 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
9 Nolan, Dylan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 4:42.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Weber, Wolfgang JR Berkeley Prep 4:42.64 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
11 Doyle, Luke SR Berkeley Prep 4:45.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Deputy, Cade JR Clearwater Central Catholic 4:46.00 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
13 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:46.86 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Sutherland, Tyler SR Dunedin 4:47.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
15 Bedke, Wyatt JR Tampa Prep 4:48.56 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Koletsos, Sean JR Clearwater Central Catholic 4:50.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Miller, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 4:52.41 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
18 Esponilla, Clemente JR Dunedin 4:55.74 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
19 Toomey, Chris FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:55.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Rogers, Tyler SO Tampa Prep 4:59.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Restrepo, Giancarlo SR Tampa Prep 4:59.52 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
22 White, Connor SR Tampa Prep 4:59.62 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 O'connor, Noble SO Lakewood 5:01.14 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
24 Andrews, Liam JR Berkeley Prep 5:03.80 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
25 Cosgray, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:14.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
26 Yingling, Ethan SO Tampa Catholic 5:14.58 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 5:17.30 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Garcy, Jack FR Tampa Catholic 5:18.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
29 Dickinson, Ryder SO Berkeley Prep 5:18.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
30 Klopp, Robert SR Anclote 5:22.58 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Eide, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:25.40 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
32 Weaver, Austin JR Gibbs 5:25.76 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Neal, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:25.99 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
34 Miller, Dylan SO Tampa Catholic 5:26.40 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Fraifer, Geno SO Berkeley Prep 5:27.13 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
36 Strickland, Gavin FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:27.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
37 Shapiro, Zane JR Lakewood 5:34.47 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
38 Lunter, Jon-Paul FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:36.77 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
39 Torres, Damian SR Anclote 5:37.23 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
40 Cruse, Mason SO Berkeley Prep 5:39.87 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
41 Matthews, Henry SR Tampa Prep 5:42.81 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
42 Delvecchio, Nico JR Tampa Prep 5:42.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 O'Harrow, Jonathan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:42.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
44 Stephens, Kody FR Berkeley Prep 5:47.67 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
45 Mauldin, Brenner FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:48.77 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
46 Steiner, Andrew SR Tampa Prep 5:49.76 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
47 Gowski, Steven JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:51.96 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48 Miley, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:52.71 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
49 Rojas, Devan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:53.19 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
50 Grynkewich, Justin FR Tampa Prep 5:55.02 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
51 DeJesus, Luis SO Anclote 5:55.36 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
52 Gerges, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:56.37 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
53 Richarz, Scott JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:58.41 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
54 Schaeffer, Brad FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:00.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
55 Bazzini, Peter SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:00.76 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Dann, Thomas FR Tampa Prep 6:03.97 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
57 De Coursy, David FR Berkeley Prep 6:07.46 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Woods, Tyler FR Berkeley Prep 6:09.89 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
59 Williamson, Finlay JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:10.64 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
60 Harris, Isreal SO Gibbs 6:13.96 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
61 Shannon, Liam SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:15.58 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
62 Costa, Cristiano JR Tampa Catholic 6:17.82 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
63 Adelson, Noah SO Lakewood 6:23.10 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
64 Plouf, Jack FR Lakewood 6:23.45 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
65 Valley, Jonah SO Anclote 6:25.06 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
66 Kluytman, London SO Gibbs 6:33.97 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
67 Arnold, Chase SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:37.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
68 Wickramasinghe, Radhik FR Berkeley Prep 6:51.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Adams, Tucker SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:56.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
70 Diterlizzi, Cameron SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:59.11 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
71 Morse, Zander FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:12.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
72 Morales, Luke FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:21.66 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
73 Ming, Justin JR Clearwater Central Catholic 7:28.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
74 Phelps, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 7:34.45 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   5:33.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:18.52 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 5:19.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
3 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:26.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
4 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:30.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
5 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 5:33.75 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Rubin, Anderson 6 Tampa Prep 5:34.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 5:35.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
8 McDermott, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 5:38.09 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 McDermott, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 5:38.52 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
10 Mintz, Rachel SR Berkeley Prep 5:39.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Mahan, Lauren SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:44.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Latif, Hannah FR Berkeley Prep 5:45.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Chudzinski, Abigail SO Holy Names 5:46.76 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
14 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:47.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:50.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
16 Weber, Michelle JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:51.04 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
17 Palma, Sofia SO Tampa Prep 5:52.60 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Hausinger, Heidi SO Berkeley Prep 5:54.22 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
19 Macdiarmid, Madison SR Holy Names 5:56.56 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
20 McFarland, Meagan FR Tampa Prep 5:56.78 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
21 Rodriguez, Madeline SR Holy Names 5:57.80 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
22 Eckardt, Olivia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:01.74 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Dericks, Sofie JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:03.47 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
24 Solak, Jorja JR Holy Names 6:10.68 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Lam, Mandy SR Tampa Catholic 6:11.85 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Patrick, Sadie FR Holy Names 6:12.49 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
27 Fraifer, Thalia JR Berkeley Prep 6:13.06 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
28 Sattely, Sofia SO Clearwater Central Catholic 6:14.39 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
29 Garstka, Amelia FR Holy Names 6:15.18 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
30 Carlson, Skyler JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:15.43 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Kelley, Natalie SO Berkeley Prep 6:19.15 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
32 Englenton, Meseret FR Tampa Prep 6:19.23 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 6:19.77 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
34 Kreloff, Naomi JR Dunedin 6:21.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
35 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 6:32.79 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 Townsend, Olivia JR Tampa Catholic 6:34.77 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
37 Maciejewski, Ceci FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:36.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Richardson, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 6:40.24 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
39 Thomason, Savannah JR Tampa Prep 6:46.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
40 Heitler, Michaela SR Tampa Catholic 6:47.30 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
41 Phy, Katherine SO Clearwater Central Catholic 6:50.89 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
42 Livingston, Finley JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:58.71 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
43 Evans, Kathryn FR Gibbs 6:59.06 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
44 Palma, Isabella SO Tampa Prep 7:18.13 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Hill, Haylee FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:18.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Jackson, Sydney FR Tampa Prep 7:19.74 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
47 Rodriguez, Dulce FR Dunedin 7:39.01 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
48 Canales, Jazzlynn FR Anclote 7:50.95 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
49 Dean, Kasmira JR Tampa Prep 7:57.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
50 Jordan, Nicole SO Clearwater Central Catholic 8:15.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 8:23.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   10:15.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9:22.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 9:23.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 9:27.85 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 9:55.38 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
5 Nolan, Dylan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 9:56.66 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
6 Florendo, Zachery JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:10.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Doyle, Luke SR Berkeley Prep 10:14.85 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
8 Esponilla, Clemente JR Dunedin 10:15.73 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Koletsos, Sean JR Clearwater Central Catholic 10:16.85 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Howard, Samuel SR Dunedin 10:19.12 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:28.68 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Bedke, Wyatt JR Tampa Prep 10:34.26 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Miller, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 10:40.35 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Sutherland, Tyler SR Dunedin 10:41.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Toomey, Chris FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:42.84 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Weber, Storm 8 Berkeley Prep 10:44.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
17 Andrews, Liam JR Berkeley Prep 10:51.39 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 Garcy, Jack FR Tampa Catholic 10:53.64 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 O'connor, Noble SO Lakewood 11:15.85 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
20 White, Connor SR Tampa Prep 11:35.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Eide, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:45.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
22 Shapiro, Zane JR Lakewood 12:13.30 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
23 Cruse, Mason SO Berkeley Prep 12:34.37 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
24 Neal, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:38.67 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
25 Cosgray, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:40.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Rojas, Devan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:49.55 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
27 Torres, Damian SR Anclote 12:50.14 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
28 Prunoske, Aiden SR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:50.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
29 Richarz, Scott JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13:42.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
30 Plouf, Jack FR Lakewood 13:48.06 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Adelson, Noah SO Lakewood 14:24.10 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Kluytman, London SO Gibbs 14:27.16 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
33 Mendez, Joel SR Lakewood 15:11.72 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   12:25.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:16.28 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 11:22.22 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 McDermott, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 11:35.57 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
4 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:57.63 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
5 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:04.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 12:04.51 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
7 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:04.60 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:07.68 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Mintz, Rachel SR Berkeley Prep 12:08.30 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
10 McDermott, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 12:08.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 12:37.23 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Weber, Michelle JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:40.33 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
13 Rodriguez, Madeline SR Holy Names 12:42.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
14 Chudzinski, Abigail SO Holy Names 12:43.75 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
15 Eckardt, Olivia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:45.29 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Macdiarmid, Madison SR Holy Names 13:06.52 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Englenton, Meseret FR Tampa Prep 13:34.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
18 Maciejewski, Ceci FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13:49.45 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
19 Garstka, Amelia FR Holy Names 14:10.22 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 14:16.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
21 Patrick, Sadie FR Holy Names 14:24.20 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
22 Rodriguez, Dulce FR Dunedin 14:37.92 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
23 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 14:51.17 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 2A   17.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 15.28 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 0.5
2 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 15.96 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
3 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 16.05 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
4 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 17.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
5 Yepez, Isabella JR Holy Names 17.48 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
6 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 17.82 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 0.9
7 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 17.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
8 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 18.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
9 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 18.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
10 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.13 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 North, Sahara FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.24 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.7
12 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 19.57 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
13 Green, Daijsa SO Berkeley Prep 19.61 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
14 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.63 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 0.9
15 Capella, Mackenzie JR Tampa Prep 19.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.1
16 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 20.30 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
17 Taulbee, Miles SO Holy Names 20.75 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
18 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 22.85 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 2A   15.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 15.57 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
2 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 15.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
3 Brumadge, Jakwon FR Gibbs 16.16 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.4
4 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 16.29 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
5 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 16.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
6 Adebonojo, Sam SO Berkeley Prep 16.72 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.6
7 Blair, Callahan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
8 Lucius, Corey SO Tampa Catholic 18.14 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
9 Perkins, Xavier SO Berkeley Prep 18.35 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.8
10 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 19.53 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 4.0
10 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 19.53 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
12 McClendon, Keegan JR Anclote 19.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
13 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 19.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
14 Burge, Cameron JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.08 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
15 Patrick, Daniel SR Berkeley Prep 20.19 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
16 Dyment, Donovan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.4
17 Porter, Dayvion SO Tampa Prep 21.51 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.4

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 2A   42.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 39.44 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 41.35 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 42.77 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
4 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 42.99 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Friesz, Joe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 43.51 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 44.48 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Brumadge, Jakwon FR Gibbs 44.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Adebonojo, Sam SO Berkeley Prep 45.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 46.13 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 46.14 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
11 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 46.45 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Patrick, Daniel SR Berkeley Prep 47.34 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Perkins, Xavier SO Berkeley Prep 47.97 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Dyment, Donovan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.18 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 McClendon, Keegan JR Anclote 48.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 49.06 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 Burge, Cameron JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 49.20 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
18 Alvarado, Jacob SR Tampa Catholic 49.60 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 49.82 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
20 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 50.54 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
21 Aguido, Jeffery SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.81 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
22 Marrero-Acosta, Antonio SR Tampa Catholic 51.15 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Porter, Dayvion SO Tampa Prep 52.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 2A   49.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 47.47 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 47.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 47.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 48.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
5 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 49.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 50.85 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Yepez, Isabella JR Holy Names 51.28 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
8 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.43 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 MacLaren, Aubrie 7 Berkeley Prep 52.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
11 Holmes, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 52.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 52.67 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Bordin, Ann JR Holy Names 54.03 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
14 Capella, Mackenzie JR Tampa Prep 54.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Carson, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 54.54 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 54.80 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
17 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 56.35 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.21 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Leonardi, Amelia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 57.22 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
20 Taulbee, Miles SO Holy Names 57.23 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
21 Espinoza, Samantha SR Tampa Prep 57.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 58.18 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 North, Sahara FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 58.26 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 59.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
25 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 1:00.13 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
26 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 1:00.60 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Carollo, Olivia JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 1.83m 6' 0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Willis, Greg JR Berkeley Prep 1.82m 5' 11.5" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 1.78m 5' 10" Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
5 Park, Loi JR Berkeley Prep 1.77m 5' 9.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
6 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 1.73m 5' 8" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 LoTempio, Mason JR Dunedin 1.73m 5' 8" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Basdeo, Vade SO Berkeley Prep 1.72m 5' 7.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
8 Blalock, Dylan SO Tampa Catholic 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Hair, Logan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Lucius, Corey SO Tampa Catholic 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Barasa, Griffin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.68m 5' 6" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 1.68m 5' 6" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
15 Green, David SO Clearwater Central Catholic 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Janish, Grant SO Berkeley Prep 1.67m 5' 5.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Oni, Olumayowa SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.63m 5' 4.25" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 Miller, Ross SR Berkeley Prep 1.53m 5' 0.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
19 Aguido, Jeffery SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 1.52m 4' 11.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Hayslett, Camden SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
21 Manz, Brock JR Berkeley Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
21 Matthews, Henry SR Tampa Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Shannon, Liam SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 2A   1.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 1.67m 5' 5.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Bedinghaus, Taylor FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
3 Battaglia, Chloe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Decossas, Olivia JR Berkeley Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
3 Laartz, Emily SO Tampa Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
3 Ledwon, Jillian JR Holy Names 1.47m 4' 9.75" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
7 Hall, Maiyah SO Tampa Prep 1.43m 4' 8.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
8 McClendon, Camille SO Holy Names 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 North, Sienna SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.37m 4' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.37m 4' 6" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Allen, Avery SO Berkeley Prep 1.32m 4' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Mendoza, Kendall SR Tampa Catholic 1.32m 4' 4" Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
11 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.32m 4' 4" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Moore, Makayla SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.28m 4' 2.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
16 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 1.27m 4' 2" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
16 Samuel, Camille SR Tampa Prep 1.27m 4' 2" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 1.22m 4' 0" Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   6.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 7.19m 23' 7.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 7.02m 23' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
3 Martin, Kai SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.36m 20' 10.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Bates, Travis JR Berkeley Prep 6.32m 20' 9" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
4 Townsend, Xavier JR Berkeley Prep 6.32m 20' 9" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Oni, Olumayowa SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.27m 20' 7" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 6.14m 20' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 6.08m 19' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Bullard, TJ JR Berkeley Prep 5.95m 19' 6.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
10 Moore, Daylan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
11 Barasa, Griffin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.89m 19' 4" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Adebonojo, Sam SO Berkeley Prep 5.82m 19' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Rucker, Jayden SR Lakewood 5.75m 18' 10.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
14 Quarles, Carlos JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.64m 18' 6" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Hayslett, Camden SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.61m 18' 5" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Perry, Ethan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.54m 18' 2.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Robinson, Jace SO Anclote 5.52m 18' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.46m 17' 11" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 Hooker, DJ JR Berkeley Prep 5.45m 17' 10.75" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
20 Green, Darius FR Berkeley Prep 5.44m 17' 10.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 5.42m 17' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
22 Fauber, Austin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.35m 17' 6.75" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Miley, Andrew JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5.25m 17' 2.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
24 Aguido, Jeffery SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.24m 17' 2.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
25 Adkinsson, Zach SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.21m 17' 1.25" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
25 Rogers, Jacob FR Tampa Catholic 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 Hair, Logan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.20m 17' 0.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
28 Cordero, Josef FR Anclote 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
29 Roman, Jose SR Anclote 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
30 Altieri, Zander FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.13m 16' 10" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
31 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.09m 16' 8.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Perkins, Xavier SO Berkeley Prep 5.06m 16' 7.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Slaughter, David SR Tarpon Springs 4.97m 16' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
35 Diterlizzi, Cameron SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.91m 16' 1.5" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
36 Rivera, Steven JR Anclote 4.87m 15' 11.75" Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
37 Mitchell, Cameron FR Tampa Catholic 4.86m 15' 11.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Thorton, Cole FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.81m 15' 9.5" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
39 Drackett, Jacob FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.80m 15' 9" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
40 Blackman, Tyler SO Tarpon Springs 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
41 Gowda, Rohan FR Berkeley Prep 4.57m 15' 0" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
42 Miller, Jamarian FR Anclote 4.53m 14' 10.5" Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
43 Saltarelli, Drake FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.48m 14' 8.5" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
44 Reyes, Franco 8 Berkeley Prep 4.46m 14' 7.75" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
45 Chois, Isaieh JR Tampa Prep 4.41m 14' 5.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Weber, Evan JR Tampa Catholic 4.35m 14' 3.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Josephik, Ethan FR Anclote 4.25m 13' 11.5" Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
48 Lemes-Capote, Anthony JR Anclote 4.24m 13' 11" Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
49 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Chau, Ryan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.18m 13' 8.75" Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
51 Johnson, Traquan SO Gibbs 4.12m 13' 6.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
52 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 3.76m 12' 4" River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 2A   5.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClendon, Camille SO Holy Names 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
1 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 5.12m 16' 9.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 4.84m 15' 10.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Decossas, Olivia JR Berkeley Prep 4.80m 15' 9" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
5 MacLaren, Aubrie 7 Berkeley Prep 4.79m 15' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.73m 15' 6.25" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
6 Nicholas, Alexandra FR Holy Names 4.73m 15' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Hall, Maiyah SO Tampa Prep 4.66m 15' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 4.60m 15' 1.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
10 MacLaren, Brynne JR Berkeley Prep 4.58m 15' 0.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
11 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 4.56m 14' 11.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
11 Laartz, Emily SO Tampa Prep 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.46m 14' 7.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
14 Bono, Natalie SR Berkeley Prep 4.45m 14' 7.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
16 Bedinghaus, Taylor FR Clearwater Central Catholic 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 4.33m 14' 2.5" Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
18 Bordin, Ann JR Holy Names 4.27m 14' 0.25" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
19 Menna, Giulia SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.22m 13' 10.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 4.21m 13' 9.75" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
21 Sawchuk, Tess SR Tampa Catholic 4.11m 13' 6" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
22 Harris, Renita SO Tampa Catholic 4.02m 13' 2.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Leist, Clara SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.00m 13' 1.5" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Zeigler, Livia SO Gibbs 4.00m 13' 1.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
25 Odmark, Sophie SO Holy Names 3.98m 13' 0.75" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
25 Ruiz, Valerie FR Anclote 3.98m 13' 0.75" Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
27 Smith, Maggie SO Holy Names 3.96m 13' 0" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
28 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 3.92m 12' 10.5" Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
29 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 3.91m 12' 10" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
30 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.89m 12' 9.25" Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
31 Zazzero, Mia SR Holy Names 3.85m 12' 7.75" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
32 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 3.83m 12' 6.75" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
32 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 3.83m 12' 6.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
34 North, Sienna SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.81m 12' 6" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Murphy, Devin FR Holy Names 3.77m 12' 4.5" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
36 Smith, Bre'Azia SR Gibbs 3.75m 12' 3.75" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 3.74m 12' 3.25" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
38 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 3.68m 12' 1" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
39 Shoop, Emme FR Holy Names 3.63m 11' 11" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
40 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 3.62m 11' 10.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
41 Haislip, Caroline FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.53m 11' 7" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
42 Chagaris, Ruby FR Tarpon Springs 3.41m 11' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
43 Wenzel, Myka JR Tampa Prep 3.38m 11' 1.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Llano, Kaitlyn SO Holy Names 3.14m 10' 3.75" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
45 Kellum, Emi SR Tarpon Springs 3.12m 10' 3" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   12.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin, Kai SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.88m 42' 3.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
2 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 12.55m 41' 2.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
3 Bennett, Adam JR Berkeley Prep 12.32m 40' 5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
4 Crawford, Thomas SR Anclote 11.84m 38' 10.25" Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
5 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.82m 38' 9.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Marshall, Andre JR Anclote 11.60m 38' 0.75" Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
7 Perkins, Xavier SO Berkeley Prep 11.47m 37' 7.75" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
8 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.44m 37' 6.5" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Patrick, Daniel SR Berkeley Prep 11.23m 36' 10.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 McCrory, Latrell SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 11.08m 36' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Basdeo, Vade SO Berkeley Prep 10.86m 35' 7.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Rucker, Jayden SR Lakewood 10.80m 35' 5.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.76m 35' 3.75" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 Burge, Cameron JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.45m 34' 3.5" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
16 Bethune, Jayln FR Gibbs 10.23m 33' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Mathews, Logan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.91m 32' 6.25" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

FHSAA 2A   10.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Waring, Amariay JR Anclote 11.08m 36' 4.25" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 0.6
2 Bono, Natalie SR Berkeley Prep 10.91m 35' 9.5" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 1.3
3 Moore, Makayla SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.18m 33' 4.75" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 Beljic, Sofia SR Berkeley Prep 9.62m 31' 6.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
5 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 9.52m 31' 3" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
6 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.41m 30' 10.5" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
7 Llano, Kaitlyn SO Holy Names 9.39m 30' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.37m 30' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 9.20m 30' 2.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
10 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 8.94m 29' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Castellano, Lily SO Holy Names 8.92m 29' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 North, Sahara FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 8.63m 28' 3.75" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 8.38m 27' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
14 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 8.28m 27' 2" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Zazzero, Mia SR Holy Names 8.15m 26' 9" Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
16 Smith, Bre'Azia SR Gibbs 7.69m 25' 2.75" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 2A   13.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Nik FR Berkeley Prep 13.98m 45' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
2 Wheeler, Taveon SO Lakewood 13.10m 42' 11.75" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
3 Ford, Jacob SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.88m 42' 3.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Jackson, Jabriel SR Lakewood 12.64m 41' 5.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Gonzalez, Andy SR Anclote 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Romerhaus, Sam SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.01m 39' 5" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Trill, Ian SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.96m 39' 3" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Miller, Ross SR Berkeley Prep 11.82m 38' 9.5" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
9 Weston, Anthony SO Dunedin 10.91m 35' 9.5" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
10 Kornatowski, Everett JR Clearwater Central Catholic 10.79m 35' 5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
11 Staley, Chad JR Berkeley Prep 10.69m 35' 1" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
12 Lang, Samorion SO Lakewood 10.62m 34' 10.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Lucius, Corey SO Tampa Catholic 10.61m 34' 9.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Garcia, Benjamen SR Anclote 10.25m 33' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Warnicki, Benjamin JR Dunedin 10.21m 33' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 Dawson, Julius JR Gibbs 10.18m 33' 4.75" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Corbett, Jabari SO Gibbs 10.14m 33' 3.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
18 Arnold, Daeveon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.89m 32' 5.5" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 Moen, Simon JR Dunedin 9.74m 31' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
20 Stubbs, Jalen SR Lakewood 9.44m 30' 11.75" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 Mann, Dakota SO Dunedin 9.25m 30' 4.25" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
22 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 9.02m 29' 7.25" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
23 Brooks, Beau JR Berkeley Prep 8.96m 29' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
24 Speights, Trey'Shawn SO Gibbs 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Vogt, Jacob SO Tampa Catholic 8.72m 28' 7.5" DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Santiago, Justin SR Tampa Catholic 8.67m 28' 5.5" DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Hernandez, Jaden JR Tarpon Springs 8.35m 27' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
28 Valley, Jonah SO Anclote 8.25m 27' 1" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
29 Paolillo, Keegan FR Dunedin 8.10m 26' 7" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
30 Zampino, Antonio SO Tarpon Springs 7.99m 26' 2.75" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
31 Rocquemore, Jayln FR Gibbs 7.87m 25' 10" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Chagaris, Panayoti SR Tarpon Springs 7.42m 24' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
33 Josephik, Ethan FR Anclote 6.96m 22' 10" Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
34 Zaronias, Yianni FR Tarpon Springs 6.32m 20' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
35 Nartowicz, Cypher SR Anclote 5.88m 19' 3.5" River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
36 O'Brien, John SO Dunedin 5.35m 17' 6.75" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
37 Brown Jr, Edward FR Gibbs 3.87m 12' 8.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 2A   10.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Meredith SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.58m 41' 3.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Carson, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.45m 31' 0" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.20m 30' 2.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Edwards, Josi FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.07m 29' 9.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Kelley, Caroline FR Berkeley Prep 8.79m 28' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Cox, McKenzie FR Tarpon Springs 8.41m 27' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 McGuane, Mary JR Holy Names 8.26m 27' 1.25" Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
8 Blair, Ayisah SO Gibbs 8.20m 26' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Vasiloudes, Sophia JR Berkeley Prep 8.10m 26' 7" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Fuqua, Kharizma SO Anclote 7.98m 26' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Duncan, Victoria SO Gibbs 7.97m 26' 1.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
12 Hanna, Sarah SR Berkeley Prep 7.95m 26' 1" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
13 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 7.93m 26' 0.25" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
14 Herbst, Hannah SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 7.67m 25' 2" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Lombardi, Julia SO Holy Names 7.65m 25' 1.25" Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
16 Concepcion, Iris FR Anclote 7.43m 24' 4.5" Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
17 Carelli, Mia FR Tampa Prep 7.29m 23' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Hall, Maiyah SO Tampa Prep 7.24m 23' 9" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 7.24m 23' 9" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
20 Watkins, Leah SO Tarpon Springs 7.09m 23' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
21 Gayed, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 7.05m 23' 1.75" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
22 Sipperley, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 6.94m 22' 9.25" Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
23 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 6.86m 22' 6.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
24 Martini, Kayla JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.81m 22' 4.25" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
25 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 6.72m 22' 0.75" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
26 Corbett, Saniyah FR Gibbs 6.60m 21' 8" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 Corrales, Melanie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.40m 21' 0" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
28 Mach, Han SR Anclote 6.06m 19' 10.75" River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
29 Drinkwater, Shelby JR Holy Names 5.88m 19' 3.5" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
30 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 5.75m 18' 10.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
31 Vey, Lacy JR Anclote 5.62m 18' 5.25" River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
32 Johnston, Christine SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.53m 18' 1.75" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
33 Andino, Brijae SR Anclote 5.29m 17' 4.25" Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
34 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 5.27m 17' 3.5" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
35 Jordan, Nicole SO Clearwater Central Catholic 4.62m 15' 2" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
36 Marrow, Maggie SO Tarpon Springs 4.12m 13' 6.25" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 2A   39.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Romerhaus, Sam SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 42.55m 139' 7" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
2 Miller, Ross SR Berkeley Prep 36.60m 120' 1" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
3 Gonzalez, Andy SR Anclote 34.69m 113' 10" River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
4 Jefferson, Nik FR Berkeley Prep 33.91m 111' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
5 Martin, Kai SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.49m 109' 10" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Staley, Chad JR Berkeley Prep 33.01m 108' 4" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
7 Jackson, Jabriel SR Lakewood 32.74m 107' 5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Dawson, Julius JR Gibbs 32.43m 106' 5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Trill, Ian SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.85m 104' 6" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Ford, Jacob SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.55m 103' 6" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Moen, Simon JR Dunedin 30.53m 100' 2" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Vogt, Jacob SO Tampa Catholic 30.28m 99' 4" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Weston, Anthony SO Dunedin 28.91m 94' 10" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
14 Stubbs, Jalen SR Lakewood 28.30m 92' 10" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Ward, Yianni FR Tarpon Springs 28.22m 92' 7" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
16 Arnold, Daeveon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.65m 90' 8" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Lang, Samorion SO Lakewood 27.54m 90' 4" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Kornatowski, Everett JR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.56m 87' 2" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
19 Robinson, Kenny SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.50m 86' 11" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Garcia, Benjamen SR Anclote 24.81m 81' 5" River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
21 Warnicki, Benjamin JR Dunedin 24.67m 80' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
22 Chagaris, Panayoti SR Tarpon Springs 23.88m 78' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Paolillo, Keegan FR Dunedin 23.74m 77' 11" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
24 Pecore, Carson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.71m 77' 9" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
25 Santiago, Justin SR Tampa Catholic 23.54m 77' 3" Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
26 Mann, Dakota SO Dunedin 22.96m 75' 4" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
27 Brooks, Beau JR Berkeley Prep 22.28m 73' 1" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
28 Janish, Grant SO Berkeley Prep 22.16m 72' 8" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Wheeler, Taveon SO Lakewood 21.81m 71' 7" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Speights, Trey'Shawn SO Gibbs 21.70m 71' 2" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Corbett, Jabari SO Gibbs 20.85m 68' 5" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
32 Valley, Jonah SO Anclote 20.80m 68' 3" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
33 Hernandez, Jaden JR Tarpon Springs 18.37m 60' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
34 Zaronias, Yianni FR Tarpon Springs 17.20m 56' 5" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
35 Rocquemore, Jayln FR Gibbs 16.40m 53' 10" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 Nartowicz, Cypher SR Anclote 15.79m 51' 10" Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
37 O'Brien, John SO Dunedin 12.39m 40' 8" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 2A   30.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Meredith SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.17m 158' 0" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
2 Moore, Makayla SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.19m 99' 0" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Carson, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 25.49m 83' 7" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
4 Vasiloudes, Sophia JR Berkeley Prep 23.60m 77' 5" Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
5 McGuane, Mary JR Holy Names 23.57m 77' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Edwards, Josi FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.41m 76' 10" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 23.39m 76' 9" Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
8 Hanna, Sarah SR Berkeley Prep 23.10m 75' 9" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
9 Beljic, Sofia SR Berkeley Prep 22.60m 74' 2" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
10 Cox, McKenzie FR Tarpon Springs 22.28m 73' 1" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Herbst, Hannah SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.93m 71' 11" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Fuqua, Kharizma SO Anclote 20.24m 66' 5" River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
13 Carelli, Mia FR Tampa Prep 19.85m 65' 1" The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
14 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.55m 64' 2" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Sipperley, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 18.73m 61' 5" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Concepcion, Iris FR Anclote 18.11m 59' 5" Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
17 Mach, Han SR Anclote 17.95m 58' 11" Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
18 Watkins, Leah SO Tarpon Springs 17.75m 58' 3" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
19 Kelley, Caroline FR Berkeley Prep 17.48m 57' 4" Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
20 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 17.22m 56' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
21 Corbett, Saniyah FR Gibbs 16.99m 55' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
22 Andino, Brijae SR Anclote 16.76m 55' 0" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
23 Duncan, Victoria SO Gibbs 16.40m 53' 10" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
23 Lombardi, Julia SO Holy Names 16.40m 53' 10" Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
25 Marrow, Maggie SO Tarpon Springs 16.10m 52' 10" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
26 Johnston, Christine SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.70m 51' 6" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Blair, Ayisah SO Gibbs 15.53m 50' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
28 Gayed, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.88m 48' 10" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
29 Wheelings, Kenonie FR Lakewood 13.48m 44' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
30 Armstrong, Abby SO Berkeley Prep 13.38m 43' 11" Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
31 Vey, Lacy JR Anclote 13.36m 43' 10" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
32 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 13.20m 43' 4" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 11.36m 37' 3" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
34 Jordan, Nicole SO Clearwater Central Catholic 9.66m 31' 8" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 2A   39.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Ross SR Berkeley Prep 50.09m 164' 4" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Romerhaus, Sam SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 42.17m 138' 4" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
3 Robinson, Kenny SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 40.40m 132' 6" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Pecore, Carson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 40.02m 131' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
5 Staley, Chad JR Berkeley Prep 37.64m 123' 6" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
6 Manz, Brock JR Berkeley Prep 37.10m 121' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
7 Ford, Jacob SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 34.24m 112' 4" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
8 Vogt, Jacob SO Tampa Catholic 34.22m 112' 3" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
9 Smith, Riley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.57m 103' 7" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Gonzalez, Andy SR Anclote 30.77m 100' 11" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
11 Blair, Callahan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.39m 99' 8" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Frye, Marcus SR Tarpon Springs 29.20m 95' 10" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Brooks, Beau JR Berkeley Prep 28.32m 92' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
14 Robinson, Jace SO Anclote 27.95m 91' 8" River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
15 Kornatowski, Everett JR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.70m 90' 10" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Ward, Yianni FR Tarpon Springs 27.17m 89' 2" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 Wheeler, Taveon SO Lakewood 26.80m 87' 11" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 25.80m 84' 8" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 Stubbs, Jalen SR Lakewood 25.80m 84' 8" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Dawson, Julius JR Gibbs 25.73m 84' 5" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 Valley, Jonah SO Anclote 24.58m 80' 8" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
22 Walker, LaQuan FR Gibbs 23.15m 75' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Santiago, Justin SR Tampa Catholic 22.89m 75' 1" DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Garcia, Benjamen SR Anclote 22.86m 75' 0" Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
25 Gibson, Shane JR Tarpon Springs 20.58m 67' 6" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
26 Speights, Trey'Shawn SO Gibbs 20.30m 66' 7" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
27 Trill, Ian SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.98m 65' 7" Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
28 Josephik, Ethan FR Anclote 19.71m 64' 8" River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
29 Rocquemore, Jayln FR Gibbs 19.70m 64' 7" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Klopp, Robert SR Anclote 17.62m 57' 10" River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
31 Corbett, Jabari SO Gibbs 16.55m 54' 3" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
32 Weber, Evan JR Tampa Catholic 15.60m 51' 2" DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Arnold, Daeveon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.73m 48' 4" Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 2A   24.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Meredith SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 36.66m 120' 3" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Carson, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 31.29m 102' 8" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Beljic, Sofia SR Berkeley Prep 31.27m 102' 7" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Bono, Natalie SR Berkeley Prep 27.21m 89' 3" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 24.90m 81' 8" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
6 McGuane, Mary JR Holy Names 24.78m 81' 3" Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
7 Vasiloudes, Sophia JR Berkeley Prep 23.72m 77' 10" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
8 Edwards, Josi FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.87m 75' 0" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 22.75m 74' 8" Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
10 Mendoza, Kendall SR Tampa Catholic 22.34m 73' 3" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
11 Bedinghaus, Taylor FR Clearwater Central Catholic 22.19m 72' 10" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Gayed, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.93m 71' 11" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Sipperley, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 19.88m 65' 3" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Hanna, Sarah SR Berkeley Prep 19.22m 63' 1" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
15 Herbst, Hannah SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.97m 62' 3" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
16 Blair, Ayisah SO Gibbs 18.60m 61' 0" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
17 Favret, Elise JR Holy Names 18.45m 60' 6" Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
18 Drinkwater, Shelby JR Holy Names 17.95m 58' 11" Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
19 Corbett, Saniyah FR Gibbs 17.50m 57' 5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Fuqua, Kharizma SO Anclote 16.82m 55' 2" Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
21 Vey, Lacy JR Anclote 16.05m 52' 8" Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
22 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 15.20m 49' 10" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
23 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 14.90m 48' 11" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
24 Odmark, Sophie SO Holy Names 14.09m 46' 3" Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
25 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 13.70m 44' 11" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
26 Cox, McKenzie FR Tarpon Springs 13.58m 44' 7" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 Concepcion, Iris FR Anclote 11.89m 39' 0" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
28 Duncan, Victoria SO Gibbs 11.60m 38' 1" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
29 Marrow, Maggie SO Tarpon Springs 11.39m 37' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
30 Andino, Brijae SR Anclote 11.03m 36' 2" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021