FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Guerrier, Shawn SR North Miami 10.71 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
2 Ayden, Teddy SR North Miami 10.91 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.8
3 Marshall, Avari SO Goleman 11.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Young, Trenton JR Goleman 11.14 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.2
5 Walden, Justin SR North Miami 11.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.5
6 Olivares, Arthur SR Doral Academy 11.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
7 Daniels, Maurice SO Dr. Krop 11.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 4.2
8 Daniel, Reech SR North Miami 11.43 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.8
9 CRUZ, DANIEL JR Goleman 11.68 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.6
9 Mesias, Maxwell FR Reagan 11.68 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.4
11 Momplaisir, Shai FR Dr. Krop 11.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
12 Cyrillo , Lucas Miami Beach 11.78 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.2
13 Alvin, Reginald SR Dr. Krop 11.86 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 McFadden, Antonio JR Miami Senior 11.86 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.2
15 PELLICER, CARLOS Doral Academy 11.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.6
16 Bryan, Jayden SR Dr. Krop 12.00 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.4
17 Nabaka, Jonathan SO Miami Beach 12.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
18 Dukes, Samauri JR Miami Senior 12.02 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.8
19 Grant, Rayjae SR North Miami 12.04 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
20 Feliciano, Matthew FR Doral Academy 12.14 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.9
21 Johnson, Edward JR Dr. Krop 12.15 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
22 DE LA ROSA, BRYAN JR Doral Academy 12.18 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
23 LEY, RAUL SR Doral Academy 12.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
24 Mashack, Reginald JR Miami Senior 12.45 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
25 Cherubin, Zachary SR Miami Beach 12.50 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.9
25 Valido, Ryan FR Goleman 12.50 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 JACOBY, NICHOLAS FR Doral Academy 12.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
28 Fernandez, Marcos SO Hialeah Gardens 12.67 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.8
29 Campos, Christian FR Hialeah Gardens 12.70 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.5
30 Perez, Brian SO Hialeah Gardens 12.74 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.2
31 Kang, Christopher Reagan 13.01 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
32 Pierre, Mike FR Miami Beach 13.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
33 Bennett, Tyreek FR Reagan 14.83 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCray, Kayla SR North Miami 12.06 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
2 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 12.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
3 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 12.39 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 2.0
4 Shackleford, Shammae SR North Miami 12.45 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.3
5 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 12.82 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
6 Ritchey, Christina SR Dr. Krop 13.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
7 Monsalve, Nicole SR Doral Academy 13.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
8 CASTILLO, NATALIA Doral Academy 13.37 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.6
9 Cadet, Alaina FR North Miami 13.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.7
10 ROSE, AYALAH Goleman 13.54 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
11 Romeo, Isabella FR Dr. Krop 13.56 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.0
12 okoro, jennifer FR Goleman 13.62 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.1
13 AGUIAR, ARELYS JR Goleman 14.16 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 2.9
14 Simoni, Liya FR Miami Beach 14.22 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.2
15 Vidal, Maria FR Doral Academy 14.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
16 baptist, jandra jean FR Goleman 14.32 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.1
17 Herrera, Camila SO Doral Academy 14.44 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.0
17 Lyttle, Naomi JR Dr. Krop 14.44 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.6
19 Lilue, Annabella SO Doral Academy 14.49 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 3.4
20 wright, kaylia FR Goleman 14.63 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
21 Gonzalez, Emily SO Doral Academy 14.94 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.4
22 Molina, Yaelis SO Hialeah Gardens 15.19 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
23 Alcocer, Maria FR Doral Academy 15.36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
24 Barchine, Giulietta Miami Beach 15.67 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.2
25 Charles, Janese FR Miami Beach 15.88 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.6
26 Medina, Victoria FR Doral Academy 16.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
27 Purcell, Takara JR Miami Senior 16.16 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.1
28 Hernandez, Idalys SO Hialeah Gardens 16.77 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.8
29 Spellman, Novella SO Reagan 19.04 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.4
30 Pina, Gabriela JR Reagan 20.53 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Guerrier, Shawn SR North Miami 21.77 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
2 Delcin, Michael SR North Miami 22.50 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
3 Saint Jean, Schleiden FR North Miami 22.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
4 Olivares, Arthur SR Doral Academy 22.98 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.8
5 Daniel, Reech SR North Miami 23.06 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
6 Daniels, Maurice SO Dr. Krop 23.24 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.9
7 Ayden, Teddy SR North Miami 23.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.6
8 Walden, Justin SR North Miami 23.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.8
9 Momplaisir, Shai FR Dr. Krop 23.81 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.6
10 Alvin, Reginald SR Dr. Krop 23.83 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.8
11 Mills, John SO Miami Senior 24.23 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
12 CRUZ, DANIEL JR Goleman 24.40 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Valido, Ryan FR Goleman 24.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Nabaka, Jonathan SO Miami Beach 24.51 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.3
15 Cyrillo , Lucas SR Miami Beach 24.73 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.6
16 PELLICER, CARLOS Doral Academy 24.81 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
17 Young, Trenton JR Goleman 24.86 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.7
18 ZULUAGA, MARTIN SR Doral Academy 24.97 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
19 Fernandez, Marcos SO Hialeah Gardens 25.16 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
20 Feliciano, Matthew FR Doral Academy 25.21 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.1
20 MOLANO, SANTIAGO JR Doral Academy 25.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.7
22 Smikle, Tyler JR Dr. Krop 25.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
23 Bryan, Jayden SR Dr. Krop 25.37 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Basner, Gavin Miami Beach 25.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.5
24 Campos, Christian FR Hialeah Gardens 25.50 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.7
26 Ferguson, Antonio JR Dr. Krop 25.66 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
27 DE LA ROSA, BRYAN JR Doral Academy 25.70 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.5
28 JACOBY, NICHOLAS FR Doral Academy 25.80 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
29 Bravo, Luis Reagan 25.82 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.6
30 Nardi, Fabio FR Doral Academy 25.96 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
31 Kang, Christopher Reagan 26.00 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
32 Glinton, Kiondre JR Miami Senior 26.60 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.6
33 Amendolara, Rocco FR Doral Academy 27.03 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.2
33 Holmes, Jayden FR Miami Beach 27.03 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
35 QUINTERO, JACOB JR Doral Academy 27.06 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
36 Joseph, Maike SR Dr. Krop 27.19 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
37 Lauriston, Sean SO Dr. Krop 27.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
38 GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA SO Doral Academy 28.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCray, Kayla SR North Miami 24.59 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9
2 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 25.28 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.8
3 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 25.35 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.0
4 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 26.28 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.0
5 Ritchey, Christina SR Dr. Krop 26.41 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
6 Monsalve, Nicole SR Doral Academy 26.59 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9
7 Shackleford, Shammae SR North Miami 27.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.7
8 Cadet, Alaina FR North Miami 27.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.4
9 CASTILLO, NATALIA Doral Academy 27.66 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.8
10 Vixamar, Karina FR North Miami 28.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.4
11 ROSE, AYALAH Goleman 28.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
12 Romeo, Isabella FR Dr. Krop 29.63 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
13 Easy, Brianna JR Dr. Krop 29.70 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 okoro, jennifer FR Goleman 29.73 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.6
15 Jackson, Donna FR North Miami 29.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
16 DUPREE, TAMAYA Goleman 30.49 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.6
17 Dickenson, Sasha SR North Miami 30.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
18 Alvarado, Marianna SO Doral Academy 31.04 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.4
19 Herrera, Camila SO Doral Academy 31.13 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
20 Lilue, Annabella SO Doral Academy 31.48 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
21 Alcocer, Maria FR Doral Academy 31.49 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.5
22 Gonzalez, Emily SO Doral Academy 31.66 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.1
23 wright, kaylia FR Goleman 31.79 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.4
24 Molina, Yaelis SO Hialeah Gardens 31.92 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
25 Vidal, Maria FR Doral Academy 32.19 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
26 Rigby, Ashley SO Miami Beach 32.28 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.9
27 Zeledon, Sofia Reagan 32.49 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.9
28 Barchine, Giulietta Miami Beach 32.52 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.6
29 Hernandez, Idalys SO Hialeah Gardens 32.56 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.4
30 Medina, Victoria FR Doral Academy 33.09 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -1.5
31 Anderson, Amanda JR Dr. Krop 33.25 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
32 Fleurant, Michal SO Miami Senior 34.36 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.6
33 Perez, Isabella FR Hialeah Gardens 34.37 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 +0.0
34 Purcell, Takara JR Miami Senior 36.28 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.1
35 Spellman, Novella SO Reagan 38.51 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 +0.0
36 Pina, Gabriela JR Reagan 42.94 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smikle, Tyler JR Dr. Krop 52.38 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Dugue, Ennsley SR North Miami 52.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Polanco, Nicholas JR Dr. Krop 53.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 PELLICER, CARLOS Doral Academy 54.96 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
5 Robinson , Nicolas FR Goleman 55.28 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
6 Lee, Anthony SR Hialeah Gardens 55.46 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
7 Pierre, Matthew SO Dr. Krop 55.62 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
8 ZULUAGA, MARTIN SR Doral Academy 55.74 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Bernard, Dejon SR Miami Senior 56.14 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
10 Haughton, Jaheim JR Dr. Krop 56.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Bien-Aime, Carl FR North Miami 56.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 MATOS, CHRISTIAN FR Doral Academy 56.66 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Webb, O'Neal SO Dr. Krop 56.66 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Alvin, Reginald SR Dr. Krop 56.82 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 MOLANO, SANTIAGO JR Doral Academy 57.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Basner, Gavin Miami Beach 58.15 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
17 Lobato , Lucca FR Miami Beach 58.25 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Holmes, Jayden FR Miami Beach 58.46 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 QUINTERO, JACOB JR Doral Academy 58.52 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
20 Nardi, Fabio FR Doral Academy 58.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Ruano, Armando FR Miami Senior 58.96 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
22 Fernandez, Jeorys JR Goleman 58.97 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Cadena, Jeremiah JR North Miami 59.70 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
24 Burrows, Keith SO Goleman 1:00.00 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Marquez, Zerek SO Hialeah Gardens 1:00.14 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
26 Jimenez, Jabes Miami Beach 1:00.29 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
27 Bravo, Luis Reagan 1:00.73 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
28 Page, Terry SR North Miami 1:00.98 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
29 Rodriguez, Anthony FR Miami Senior 1:01.31 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
30 Villoldo, Stephen Reagan 1:01.43 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
31 RUBINOVICH, JULIAN SR Miami Beach 1:02.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
32 Ferguson, Antonio JR Dr. Krop 1:04.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
33 Rosales, Scott SR Reagan 1:11.40 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 1:00.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
2 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 1:00.23 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
3 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 1:00.46 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
4 Monsalve, Nicole SR Doral Academy 1:01.71 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Cadet, Alaina FR North Miami 1:02.58 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
6 Vixamar, Karina FR North Miami 1:02.73 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
7 Doris, Alisha SR North Miami 1:02.93 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
8 CASTILLO, NATALIA Doral Academy 1:04.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Williams, Deonnie SO North Miami 1:04.92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Easy, Brianna JR Dr. Krop 1:05.81 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Rodriguez, Nicole Goleman 1:06.16 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
12 Herrera, Camila SO Doral Academy 1:08.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Romeo, Isabella FR Dr. Krop 1:08.71 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Rodriguez-Palau, Amanda 7 Doral Academy 1:09.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Alcocer, Maria FR Doral Academy 1:10.26 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
16 HARRIS, AMANDA Goleman 1:10.51 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
17 Leal, Loraine SR Hialeah Gardens 1:13.61 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
18 Zeledon, Sofia Reagan 1:14.55 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
19 MARRERO, KAROLL JR Goleman 1:14.66 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
20 Anderson, Amanda JR Dr. Krop 1:15.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Rosenthal, Eden SO Miami Beach 1:24.83 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
22 Zapata, Mariana JR Hialeah Gardens 1:29.24 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23 Marquez, Kyara SR Hialeah Gardens 1:34.16 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 FORD, AIDEN JR Doral Academy 2:02.88 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
2 MEDINA, BRUNO JR Doral Academy 2:02.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
3 SALMANZADEH, DANIEL SR Doral Academy 2:06.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Fleurisma, Jamesly SR North Miami 2:08.58 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
5 ESTRADA, ALECK JR Doral Academy 2:12.06 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
6 FAJARDO, DAVID FR Doral Academy 2:12.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
7 Polanco, Nicholas JR Dr. Krop 2:12.69 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Touzard, Sebastien Miami Beach 2:14.88 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
9 Jimenez, Jabes Miami Beach 2:16.74 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 ARELLANO, ANGEL SR Goleman 2:18.43 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11 RIVAS, WILLIAM SR Goleman 2:19.92 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
12 Desjardins, Bill SO North Miami 2:20.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
13 Valcarce, Eric Reagan 2:22.29 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
14 Pierre, Matthew SO Dr. Krop 2:23.48 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 FAJARDO, DANIEL FR Doral Academy 2:24.57 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Lobato , Lucca FR Miami Beach 2:26.04 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
17 RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN JR Doral Academy 2:26.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Haughton, Jaheim JR Dr. Krop 2:28.25 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Machado, Marvin JR Hialeah Gardens 2:28.52 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
20 Teixeira, Christopher FR Miami Beach 2:30.54 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
21 Anderson , Reginald SO Goleman 2:32.09 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
22 Garcia, Camille SR Miami Beach 2:34.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23 Lauriston, Sean JR Dr. Krop 2:36.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Cardenas, Adriano FR Hialeah Gardens 2:36.68 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
25 Burrows, Keith SO Goleman 2:37.07 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Franco, Daniel JR Reagan 2:43.27 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
27 Echerri, Juan Reagan 2:46.21 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
28 Duarte, Brandon JR Miami Senior 2:58.35 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
29 Bombicci, Matteo SR Miami Beach 2:58.52 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
30 Munoz, Leonardo JR Miami Senior 2:59.82 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
31 Dominguezs, Zion FR Miami Beach 3:01.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Perez, Roberto FR Miami Senior 3:10.95 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doris, Alisha SR North Miami 2:27.67 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
2 Williams, Deonnie SO North Miami 2:33.97 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
3 BUSCA, VALERIA Doral Academy 2:42.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 MEJIA, VALERIA Doral Academy 2:43.14 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
5 HERNANDEZ, BARBARA Doral Academy 2:43.91 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
6 DIAZ, SOPHIA Doral Academy 2:45.20 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Massa, Eleonora SR Miami Beach 2:51.79 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
8 DONIS, KATELYN Goleman 2:53.01 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Rust, Natalia Reagan 2:53.96 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
10 Vergara, Daniela Reagan 2:54.85 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11 Louis, Chakira FR North Miami 2:55.51 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
12 Easy, Brianna JR Dr. Krop 2:55.85 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Karpawich, Sofia Miami Beach 2:57.08 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
14 Lespinasse-Casimir, Anissa JR Dr. Krop 2:57.35 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 donis, melanie FR Goleman 3:04.83 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16 Romeo, Brianna FR Dr. Krop 3:05.99 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Llovet, alexa SO Goleman 3:06.49 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Perez, Yozenis JR Hialeah Gardens 3:06.88 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
19 gomer, laura FR Goleman 3:08.71 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
20 Brown, Claudajah JR North Miami 3:09.45 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
21 Craven, Antonella Miami Beach 3:09.70 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
22 Curbelo, Daniela Hialeah Gardens 3:15.60 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23 DI CAMPLI, ANTONELLA JR Doral Academy 3:17.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Ferrandiz, Isabella FR Miami Senior 3:18.37 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
25 Arraut, Paola FR Reagan 3:25.73 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
26 Leal, Loraine SR Hialeah Gardens 3:26.20 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
27 Fleurant, Michal SO Miami Senior 3:31.31 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 GRAINGER, LANCE SR Doral Academy 4:29.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
2 Pineda, Jonathan SR Doral Academy 4:30.52 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 FORD, AIDEN JR Doral Academy 4:46.60 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
4 Touzard, Sebastien JR Miami Beach 4:48.03 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
5 MEDINA, BRUNO JR Doral Academy 4:49.39 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
6 GOMEZ, CESAR SR Doral Academy 4:54.59 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Osorio, Jeshua FR Goleman 4:55.73 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
8 SALMANZADEH, DANIEL SR Doral Academy 4:56.06 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
9 Gota, Sebastian FR Reagan 5:01.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
10 FAJARDO, DAVID FR Doral Academy 5:01.42 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
11 Valcarce, Eric Reagan 5:10.81 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
12 ESTRADA, ALECK JR Doral Academy 5:17.98 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
13 FAJARDO, DANIEL FR Doral Academy 5:18.94 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
14 RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN JR Doral Academy 5:27.11 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
15 ARANZALES, DANIEL 8 Doral Academy 5:36.22 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
16 MARTINEZ, BRANDON FR Doral Academy 5:54.41 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
17 Pierre, Matthew SO Dr. Krop 5:56.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Dominguez, Diego JR Goleman 5:56.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 RUBINOVICH, JULIAN SR Miami Beach 6:08.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 MUT, MASON FR Doral Academy 6:18.61 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
21 AVILA, LUIS FR Doral Academy 6:26.20 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
22 Bombicci, Matteo SR Miami Beach 7:20.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Russell, Avonte FR Goleman 8:49.05 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bryan, Jayden SR Dr. Krop 6.16m 20' 2.5" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
2 LEY, RAUL SR Doral Academy 5.93m 19' 5.5" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
3 DE LA ROSA, BRYAN JR Doral Academy 5.90m 19' 4.25" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 MATHIEU, RYAN JR Goleman 5.85m 19' 2.5" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
5 Smith, Cory SR North Miami 5.84m 19' 2" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Webb, O'Neal SO Dr. Krop 5.77m 18' 11.25" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Simmons, Tristan FR North Miami 5.71m 18' 9" Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
8 COLLADO, ALEXANDER JR Goleman 5.57m 18' 3.25" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
9 Perez, Brian SO Hialeah Gardens 5.56m 18' 3" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
10 Lubin, Geno FR Goleman 5.33m 17' 6" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11 Fernandez, Marcos SO Hialeah Gardens 5.19m 17' 0.5" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
12 Dubuisson, Trevon JR North Miami 5.18m 17' 0" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
13 Daniels, Maurice JR Dr. Krop 5.16m 16' 11.25" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Amendolara, Rocco FR Doral Academy 5.13m 16' 10" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
15 Rodriguez, Anthony FR Miami Senior 5.11m 16' 9.25" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16 JACOBY, NICHOLAS FR Doral Academy 5.08m 16' 8" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
16 Nardi, Fabio FR Doral Academy 5.08m 16' 8" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
18 Cyrillo , Lucas Miami Beach 4.98m 16' 4.25" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 QUINTERO, JACOB JR Doral Academy 4.98m 16' 4.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
20 Charlmagne, Brandon JR Dr. Krop 4.86m 15' 11.5" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
21 Camblour, Gabriel FR Hialeah Gardens 4.81m 15' 9.5" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
21 Jimenez, Jabes JR Miami Beach 4.81m 15' 9.5" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23 Manscoori, Malakai JR Hialeah Gardens 4.72m 15' 6" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3 Mar 5, 2020
24 Baldeon, Nicholas JR Hialeah Gardens 4.69m 15' 4.75" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
25 Holmes, Jayden FR Miami Beach 4.66m 15' 3.5" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
26 Seda, Ismael FR Hialeah Gardens 4.59m 15' 0.75" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
27 Cardenas, Adriano FR Hialeah Gardens 4.24m 13' 11" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
28 Figuerla, Alfonso JR Reagan 4.01m 13' 2" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Raoul, Will SR North Miami 17.65m 57' 11" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 David, Claude SR North Miami 14.45m 47' 5" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
3 Calzado, Julian SR North Miami 14.28m 46' 10.25" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
4 Pinnock, Mark JR Dr. Krop 13.20m 43' 3.75" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
5 WIMBERLY, REGINALD SR Doral Academy 12.67m 41' 7" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
6 CERVANTES, ERNESTO SR Doral Academy 11.00m 36' 1.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
7 Blanco, Aidan SO Hialeah Gardens 10.90m 35' 9.25" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
8 Howell, Allan JR Goleman 10.41m 34' 2" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 DeFranco, Anthony JR Dr. Krop 9.54m 31' 3.75" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Linhares, Victor JR Dr. Krop 9.53m 31' 3.25" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Barco, Luigi Reagan 8.80m 28' 10.5" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
12 Lightbourn, Kharef FR Goleman 8.61m 28' 3" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
13 Quadri, Emiliano JR Hialeah Gardens 8.40m 27' 6.75" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 27, 2020
13 Vanegas, Joshua JR Hialeah Gardens 8.40m 27' 6.75" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
15 Escobar, Daniel JR Reagan 8.27m 27' 1.75" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16 MOLINA, JIMMY SR Doral Academy 7.93m 26' 0.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
17 Lopez, Jeremy JR Hialeah Gardens 7.62m 25' 0" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
18 Accime , Malik SO Goleman 7.21m 23' 8" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
19 Mudgil, Manish FR Miami Beach 7.16m 23' 6" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
20 Sikorski, Piotr FR Miami Beach 6.97m 22' 10.5" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
21 Taveras , Camilo SO Goleman 5.97m 19' 7" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Raoul, Will SR North Miami 55.91m 183' 5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Calzado, Julian SR North Miami 39.01m 128' 0" Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
3 David, Claude SR North Miami 37.20m 122' 0" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
4 Pinnock, Mark JR Dr. Krop 34.42m 112' 11" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
5 REVELES, ANDRE SR Doral Academy 30.78m 101' 0" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
6 Zambrano, Jonas SR Goleman 26.44m 86' 9" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
7 Blanco, Aidan SO Hialeah Gardens 24.68m 81' 0" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
8 CORDOVA`, JESUS SR Doral Academy 24.42m 80' 1" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
9 Linhares, Victor JR Dr. Krop 23.72m 77' 10" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
10 Ramirez , Luis JR Goleman 23.46m 77' 0" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
11 DeFranco, Anthony JR Dr. Krop 23.32m 76' 6" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
12 Sikorski, Piotr FR Miami Beach 18.82m 61' 9" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
13 Lightbourn, Kharef FR Goleman 17.70m 58' 1" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
14 Mudgil, Manish FR Miami Beach 17.16m 56' 3" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
15 Accime , Malik SO Goleman 16.14m 52' 11" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
16 Lopez, Jeremy JR Hialeah Gardens 14.10m 46' 3" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020
17 Taveras , Camilo SO Goleman 13.70m 44' 11" GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
18 Vanegas, Joshua JR Hialeah Gardens 13.32m 43' 8" Barbara Goleman vs. Hialeah Gardens vs. Miami Springs Mar 4, 2020