FHSAA 4A District 13 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Spencer, Antonio JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
2 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 10.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
3 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 10.99 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
5 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 11.04 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
6 Skinner, Quincy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.10 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
7 Campbell, Aaron JR Piper 11.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
8 Brooks Jr., Teron SR Fort Lauderdale 11.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 4.2
9 Tillman, Sterling SR Taravella 11.26 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.2
10 Martin, Jhovan JR Taravella 11.29 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
11 Givens, Jordan JR Fort Lauderdale 11.31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.2
11 Watkins, Sean JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
13 Corcoran, Joshua JR Monarch 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
14 Spencer, Christian SO Douglas 11.36 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
15 McKenzie, Zakai SO Coral Springs 11.42 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
16 Deoki, Ray SO Monarch 11.46 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
17 Dorzie, David SO Fort Lauderdale 11.47 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
18 Trujillo, Justin SR Douglas 11.49 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 3.3
19 Allen, Caleb JR Taravella 11.55 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.2
20 Moye, Jalen JR Coral Springs 11.56 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.2
21 Williams, Davion SR Taravella 11.58 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
22 Sanchez, Devante JR Coral Glades 11.61 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.2
23 Lewis, Garth SO Coral Springs 11.66 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
24 Stewart, Conrad SR Coral Glades 11.68 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.2
25 Willingham, Nicholas JR Fort Lauderdale 11.69 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
26 Gonzalez, Bryan Coral Glades 11.73 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
26 Julmis, Jordan JR Monarch 11.73 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
28 Holmes, Joell SO Coral Glades 11.75 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
29 Anderson, Matthew SO Douglas 11.76 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
30 Newton, Maurice JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.77 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
31 Sands, Gemari FR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.80 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.2
32 Winland, William SR Douglas 11.86 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.2
33 Noli-Davis, Samuel JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.01 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.1
34 Aguila, Andrew JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.04 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.2
34 Rose, Joshua SO Coral Springs 12.04 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
36 Lebrun, Nathan JR Monarch 12.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
37 Wallace, Aiden FR Piper 12.10 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
38 Collado, Christopher SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.16 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.2
38 Winchester, Jahsean FR Monarch 12.16 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.7
40 Beharry, Eric JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.17 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.2
41 Foster, Orayn JR Fort Lauderdale 12.23 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.1
42 Tomlinson, Cameron SO Taravella 12.36 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
43 Jones, Jerome JR Coral Springs 12.40 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.8
43 Mohabir, Justin SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.40 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.1
45 Sneed, Jackson SO Monarch 12.48 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.7
46 Kaye, Steven Coral Glades 12.56 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.3
47 Zanders, Travon JR Monarch 12.69 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.6
48 Singh, Joshua FR Coral Glades 12.88 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
49 Kai, Geah FR Monarch 12.90 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
50 Alcira, Lionel FR Monarch 13.05 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
51 Lucas, Deondre JR Coral Glades 13.29 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.6
52 Meloni, Anthony SO Monarch 13.30 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.6
53 Wells, Cameron JR Coral Glades 13.55 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.3
54 Jones, Colin FR Monarch 14.15 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
55 Weinstock, Ethan FR Coral Glades 15.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Glasco, Alexis JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.84 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
2 Brown, Jermecia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
3 Kelsey, Zahra JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.06 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
4 Roberts, Na' Mya SR Fort Lauderdale 12.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
5 Crockett, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.46 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
6 Bent, Delicia SO Coral Springs 12.47 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.6
7 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 12.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Frye, Eddiyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.54 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
9 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 12.56 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
10 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.69 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
11 Mills , Jemima SO Coral Glades 12.94 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 0.6
12 Bushya , Jayda SO Piper 12.96 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
13 Abiri, May SO Monarch 12.97 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
14 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie JR Fort Lauderdale 13.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
15 Jackson, Kayla SO Piper 13.09 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
15 Knight, Malia SO Piper 13.09 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
17 Grissette, Ananda JR Douglas 13.21 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 1.8
18 Wilson, Dominique FR Fort Lauderdale 13.29 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
19 Delien, Ashley JR Taravella 13.30 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 0.6
20 Williamson, Naomi JR Coral Glades 13.39 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
21 Jones, Samaritan FR Coral Glades 13.46 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
22 Thompson, Kailyn JR Douglas 13.47 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 1.8
23 Morgan, Arkeriyah FR Coral Springs 13.48 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
24 Newton, Saje FR Taravella 13.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
25 Lucas, Anya FR Fort Lauderdale 13.52 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.6
26 Green, Breanna SR Douglas 13.58 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 0.6
27 Sibblies, Abigale FR Taravella 13.62 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
28 Hawkins, Justice SO Deerfield Beach 13.64 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Hansen, Gianna FR Douglas 13.65 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.6
30 Gainer, Jaleahia JR Fort Lauderdale 13.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
31 Kellem, Paradise JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.70 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
32 Brown, Kezia JR Monarch 13.92 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
33 Lowe, Neah JR Taravella 14.05 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.6
34 Mustiva, Skylar FR Deerfield Beach 14.21 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Bosket, Jaila FR Deerfield Beach 14.23 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
36 Davis, Kassandra SO Fort Lauderdale 14.34 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.6
37 Tunnage, Mashonte SO Fort Lauderdale 14.37 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.6
38 Blanco, Gabibys FR Coral Glades 14.42 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
39 Auguste, Sasha SO Monarch 14.53 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
40 Brown, Yasmin JR Coral Springs 14.69 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
41 Bartee, Asia SO Deerfield Beach 14.79 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
42 Pierre, Kayanna SO Monarch 15.55 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
43 Arias, Tashana SO Monarch 16.06 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.6
44 Joseph, Gina SO Deerfield Beach 16.46 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Watkins, Sean JR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
2 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.95 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
3 Cameron, Jerrod SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
4 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 22.27 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Givens, Jordan JR Fort Lauderdale 22.57 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.3
6 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 22.59 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 22.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.8
8 Spencer, Antonio JR St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 23.08 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
10 Martin, Jhovan JR Taravella 23.16 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.4
11 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 23.19 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
12 McKenzie, Zakai SO Coral Springs 23.22 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.4
13 Covin, Yehoshua SO Monarch 23.27 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
14 Tillman, Sterling SR Taravella 23.31 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
15 Corcoran, Joshua JR Monarch 23.32 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
16 Robbins , Trayvaugh FR Piper 23.33 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
17 Delice, Josaiah SR Coral Glades 23.52 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.4
18 Lewis, Garth SO Coral Springs 23.59 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.4
19 Gibson, Desmond SO Fort Lauderdale 23.68 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
19 Skinner, Quincy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.68 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Green, Charles FR Coral Springs 23.76 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.4
22 Campbell, Aaron JR Piper 23.81 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
23 Hall, Skylar SR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.83 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
24 Hankerson, Anthony SO St. Thomas Aquinas 23.84 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
25 Anderson, Matthew SO Douglas 23.87 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
25 Cameron, Jerrod SO St. Thomas Aquinas 23.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
27 Crooks, Dior JR Coral Springs 23.92 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.4
28 Deoki, Ray SO Monarch 23.94 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
29 Remy, Michael JR Coral Glades 23.95 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
30 Willingham, Nicholas JR Fort Lauderdale 24.18 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
31 Sands, Gemari FR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.39 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
32 Fernandez, Jaydin JR Douglas 24.47 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
32 Fields, Demetray JR Fort Lauderdale 24.47 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
34 Kai, Geah FR Monarch 24.48 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
35 Vasquez-Triana, Samuel SO Monarch 24.73 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.6
36 Aguila, Andrew JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.76 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
37 Beharry, Eric JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.83 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
38 Collado, Christopher SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.84 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
39 Julmis, Jordan JR Monarch 24.90 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
40 Lebrun, Nathan JR Monarch 25.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
41 Holmes, Joell SO Coral Glades 25.08 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
42 Clapp, Jasiah FR Douglas 25.13 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
43 Black, Alex FR Douglas 25.16 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.4
44 Tate, Corey SO Taravella 25.23 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
45 Russell, Tyson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.36 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
46 Sadare, Stephen SR Coral Glades 25.51 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
47 Mohabir, Justin SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.75 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
48 Allen, Caleb JR Taravella 25.90 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
49 Desrosiers, Patrice JR Monarch 26.01 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.6
50 Gonder, Zebulon SR Monarch 26.03 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.9
51 Melus, Kervens JR Fort Lauderdale 26.08 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
52 Lucas, Deondre JR Coral Glades 26.49 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.4
53 Winchester, Jahsean FR Monarch 26.60 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
54 Musa, Adam JR Monarch 26.61 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
55 Kaye, Steven Coral Glades 26.82 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
56 McNeal, Malye SR Monarch 27.58 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
57 Barrett, Keyshawn JR Coral Glades 27.78 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
58 Jones, Colin FR Monarch 27.93 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
59 Meloni, Anthony SO Monarch 28.04 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
59 Wells, Cameron JR Coral Glades 28.04 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.2
61 Noli-Davis, Samuel JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.22 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
62 Kong, Darren SO Monarch 28.69 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.6
63 Scoralick, Wemerson SR Monarch 33.98 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
64 Singh, Joshua FR Coral Glades 34.73 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.6
65 Bouie, Darrel SR Fort Lauderdale 37.28 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
66 Zanders, Travon JR Monarch 38.72 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 24.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
2 Chatfield, Emelia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.08 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Kelsey, Zahra JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
4 Downie, Jhana SR Piper 25.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
5 Bushya , Jayda SO Piper 25.09 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
6 Roberts, Na' Mya SR Fort Lauderdale 25.29 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
7 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.35 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 25.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.8
9 Neville, Malia FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Bent, Delicia SO Coral Springs 26.14 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
11 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie JR Fort Lauderdale 26.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
12 Mills , Jemima SO Coral Glades 26.53 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
13 Knight, Mya JR Fort Lauderdale 26.88 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Knight, Malia SO Piper 26.90 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.9
15 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 26.92 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
16 Crockett, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
17 Tigner, Alysia JR Monarch 26.99 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
18 Wilcox, Aymoni FR Fort Lauderdale 27.12 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
19 Green, Breanna SR Douglas 27.47 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
20 Delien, Ashley JR Taravella 27.49 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
21 Grissette, Ananda JR Douglas 27.54 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
22 Jackson, Kayla SO Piper 27.87 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
23 Coppet, Chassity JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.02 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Morgan, Arkeriyah FR Coral Springs 28.04 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.3
25 McFadden, Nakitriauna SO Fort Lauderdale 28.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
26 Lucas, Anya FR Fort Lauderdale 28.39 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
27 Orphe, Emily JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.43 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
28 Kellem, Paradise JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
29 Tulloch, Kiana SR Taravella 28.66 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
30 Carter, Delia SR Deerfield Beach 28.79 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
31 Gainer, Jaleahia JR Fort Lauderdale 28.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
32 Brown, Niecy FR Monarch 29.30 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
33 Jones, Samaritan FR Coral Glades 29.32 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.3
34 Hall, Keemori FR Fort Lauderdale 29.33 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
35 Elie, Darlene SR Coral Glades 29.77 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.5
36 Joseph, Megina SO Deerfield Beach 29.81 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
37 Auguste, Sasha SO Monarch 30.45 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
38 Newton, Saje FR Taravella 30.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
39 Ornus, Quincy SO Monarch 30.51 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
40 Brown, Kezia JR Monarch 30.79 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
41 Francis, Lavelle SO Coral Springs 31.26 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.5
42 Tunnage, Mashonte SO Fort Lauderdale 31.46 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
43 Mcleod, Georgina SO Taravella 32.14 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.5
44 Williamson, Naomi JR Coral Glades 32.16 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.3
45 Pierre, Kayanna SO Monarch 32.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
46 Brantley, Nikayla SO Deerfield Beach 34.63 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
47 Guerrero-Perez, Eriannie SO Deerfield Beach 34.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.03 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Howell, Jaden JR Fort Lauderdale 49.52 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
3 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 49.64 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
4 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 49.94 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
5 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 50.46 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
6 Shaw, Isaiah JR Douglas 50.75 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
7 Vaughn, Matthew SR Taravella 50.76 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
8 Hall, Skylar SR St. Thomas Aquinas 51.18 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Newton, Maurice JR St. Thomas Aquinas 51.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Gonzalez, Bryan Coral Glades 52.09 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
11 Nelson, Kylin SR Taravella 52.12 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
12 Johnson, Lonnell SR Fort Lauderdale 52.22 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
13 Skinner, Quincy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 52.23 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Oliver, Allen JR Douglas 52.27 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
15 Gibson, Desmond SO Fort Lauderdale 52.44 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Gilles, Julian SO Fort Lauderdale 53.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Hopkins, Omari JR Monarch 53.49 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
18 Adams, Forest SO Fort Lauderdale 53.65 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
18 Crooks, Dior JR Coral Springs 53.65 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
20 Clapp, Jasiah FR Douglas 53.68 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
21 Remy, Michael JR Coral Glades 53.71 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
22 Jones, Jerome JR Coral Springs 53.99 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
23 Larkins Jr., Kevin SR Fort Lauderdale 54.02 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Saint Louis, Brandon JR Taravella 54.13 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
25 Campbell, Aaron JR Piper 54.73 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
26 Robbins , Trayvaugh FR Piper 55.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
27 Palomino, Zayne JR Monarch 55.38 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
28 Petit-frere , Jonathan FR Piper 55.45 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
29 Bell, Brandon SO Fort Lauderdale 56.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
30 Alcineus, Steven JR Coral Springs 56.47 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
31 Sneed, Jackson SO Monarch 56.49 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
32 Mofford, Deandre SO Douglas 56.57 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Collado, Christopher SO St. Thomas Aquinas 56.98 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
34 Delice, Josaiah SR Coral Glades 57.73 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
35 Gonder, Zebulon SR Monarch 57.79 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
36 Moye, Jalen JR Coral Springs 58.43 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
37 Tomlinson, Cameron SO Taravella 58.52 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
38 Irvin, Nicholas SR Monarch 58.76 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
39 Amoa, Jaylen FR Taravella 59.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
40 Sadare, Stephen SR Coral Glades 1:00.24 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
41 Sorto, Jonathan SO Fort Lauderdale 1:00.90 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
42 Toote, Althorne SR Taravella 1:01.43 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
43 Jean, Junior SO Coral Springs 1:04.83 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
44 Edwards, David FR Coral Glades 1:07.08 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
45 Shirley, Damian FR Coral Glades 1:08.58 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
46 Richards-Evans, Treyvon JR Coral Glades 1:08.90 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Jermecia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.16 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Johnson, Cha'iel FR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.40 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Downie, Jhana SR Piper 58.75 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Chatfield, Brittney JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.67 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Tigner, Alysia JR Monarch 1:03.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
7 Shelton, Vennise SR Piper 1:03.21 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Facey, Kyla FR Fort Lauderdale 1:03.40 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Jackson, Kayla SO Piper 1:03.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie JR Fort Lauderdale 1:03.56 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
11 Brown, Niecy FR Monarch 1:03.63 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
12 Thompson, Kailyn JR Douglas 1:04.12 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 Kellem, Paradise JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Fleek, Kianna SR Fort Lauderdale 1:04.17 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Wallace, Faith SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.27 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Gainer, Jaleahia JR Fort Lauderdale 1:05.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
17 Abreu, Arianna FR Douglas 1:05.48 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Delien, Ashley JR Taravella 1:05.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
19 Knight, Mya JR Fort Lauderdale 1:06.50 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
20 Knight, Malia SO Piper 1:06.69 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
21 Orphe, Emily JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.02 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
22 Mills , Jemima Coral Glades 1:07.68 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
23 Elie, Darlene SR Coral Glades 1:08.55 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
24 Coppet, Chassity JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.69 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
25 Smith, Matea SR Taravella 1:09.26 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
26 Hassanali, Rayanna SO Taravella 1:09.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
27 Sibblies, Abigale FR Taravella 1:09.39 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
28 Wooden, Azana FR Fort Lauderdale 1:09.78 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
29 Moreno, Paulina JR Fort Lauderdale 1:10.00 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
30 Zeff, Olivia FR Douglas 1:10.37 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Ornus, Quincy SO Monarch 1:10.39 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
32 Hamilton, Inaya JR Taravella 1:10.53 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
33 Kelsey, Zahra JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:11.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
34 Augustin, Rifca SO Deerfield Beach 1:12.32 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Redden, Danielle SO Taravella 1:12.90 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
36 Mackey, Nia FR Coral Springs 1:13.76 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Uni-Alcalde, Nicole SO Taravella 1:13.94 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
38 Wynter, India FR Taravella 1:14.18 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
39 Mcleod, Georgina SO Taravella 1:14.48 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
40 Neville, Malia FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:15.14 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
41 Castro, Alicia SO Coral Springs 1:15.53 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Dorsainrre, Lania JR Deerfield Beach 1:15.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
43 Tookes, Tasha FR Taravella 1:18.01 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
44 Whitfield, Jada FR Fort Lauderdale 1:18.96 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
45 Grant, Alexandria JR Coral Springs 1:19.67 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
46 Bartee, Asia SO Deerfield Beach 1:19.68 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
47 Baez-Etienne, Joana SO Deerfield Beach 1:20.93 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
48 Guerrero-Perez, Eriannie SO Deerfield Beach 1:21.19 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
49 Lane, Kayla SO Taravella 1:30.74 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiore, Michael JR Fort Lauderdale 1:56.63 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
2 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 1:58.73 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Ramirez, Humberto JR Fort Lauderdale 1:59.73 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
4 Mccullum, Sheldon JR Douglas 2:00.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Brands, Sage SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Johnson, Lonnell SR Fort Lauderdale 2:01.27 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Herrera, Anthony FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.01 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Breslin, Aidan SR Fort Lauderdale 2:04.02 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
9 Gonzalez, Bryan Coral Glades 2:04.35 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
10 Strong, Stephen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.43 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Diaz, Diego JR Monarch 2:05.79 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
12 Petit-frere , Jonathan FR Piper 2:06.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Stockhausen, Jovanni SR Taravella 2:07.23 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
14 Saint Louis, Brandon JR Taravella 2:07.56 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
15 Sanchez, Sebastian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Howell, Jaden JR Fort Lauderdale 2:08.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Zapata, Jorge SR Douglas 2:09.67 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Adams, Forest SO Fort Lauderdale 2:10.69 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
19 McNeal, Malye SR Monarch 2:12.08 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
20 Rolle, Wendel SR Piper 2:12.15 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Gelin, Jaleel FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Mardis, Lucas JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.28 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Riabokon, Richard JR Monarch 2:13.40 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
24 Lynch, Michael SO Coral Springs 2:13.67 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Patterson , Braxton SR Piper 2:15.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
26 Miller, Alexander JR Douglas 2:15.10 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
27 Lombeshkon, Arman JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:15.48 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
28 Miyamoto, Kai SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:15.85 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
29 Cardinale, Anthony JR Douglas 2:16.99 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Mcinytre, Jon-Micheal SO Piper 2:17.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 James, Tyler SO Taravella 2:17.45 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
32 Joseph, Julian SR Taravella 2:17.50 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Gilles, Julian SO Fort Lauderdale 2:18.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
34 Sorto, Jonathan SO Fort Lauderdale 2:19.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
35 Yahney, Jaden JR Taravella 2:20.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
36 Greep, Connor SO Douglas 2:20.93 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Goodwin, Martin FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Jimenez, Daniel JR Taravella 2:21.48 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
39 Hall Jr., Dennis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.70 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
40 Belfort, Joshua FR Coral Springs 2:24.74 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
41 Jeanneus, Johncinet JR Deerfield Beach 2:27.39 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
42 Cooper, Kai SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.05 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
43 Serrano, Nick SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.70 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
44 Paisly, Christian FR Taravella 2:31.82 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
45 Tosado, David FR Deerfield Beach 2:33.62 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
46 Mota, Jose JR Coral Glades 2:34.43 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
47 Rosario, Dylan SO Monarch 2:37.30 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
48 Dickinson, Jahi SO Taravella 2:40.91 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
49 Escarment, Jason JR Coral Springs 2:42.63 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
50 McIlwein, Jordan FR Coral Glades 2:43.15 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
51 Weinstock, Ethan FR Coral Glades 2:56.54 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
52 Staggers, Maricus JR Deerfield Beach 3:06.77 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Cha'iel FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.55 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Chatfield, Brittney JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.75 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Tanelus, Sucar FR Piper 2:23.75 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Wallace, Faith SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.55 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Shelton, Vennise SR Piper 2:27.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Clary, Kayla SR Fort Lauderdale 2:28.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Martinez, Danielle JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.91 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Montalvo, Kimberly SR Taravella 2:33.64 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
9 Spitler, Holly SR Fort Lauderdale 2:34.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Petit-juene , Amyah SR Piper 2:34.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Murias, Katherine SO Fort Lauderdale 2:37.45 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
12 Facey, Kayla FR Fort Lauderdale 2:39.07 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
13 Facey, Kyla FR Fort Lauderdale 2:39.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
14 Washington, Jasmine JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:39.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Maus, Hannah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Potenzano, Denise FR Monarch 2:42.40 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
17 Saint-Hilaire, Kensia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.83 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
18 Cottrell, Jelan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:47.40 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
19 Serrano, Isabella SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:50.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
20 Heynen, Chloe SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.40 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
20 Savoy, Juila SO Fort Lauderdale 2:51.40 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
22 Sibblies, Abigale FR Taravella 2:52.64 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
23 Smith, Elle SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:57.40 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
24 Fisher, Brianna SO Deerfield Beach 2:57.59 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
25 Hamilton, Inaya JR Taravella 2:57.86 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
26 Appolon, Adeline JR Deerfield Beach 2:59.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Cunningham, Faith SO Coral Springs 2:59.51 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
28 Cordova, Aranza SO Monarch 3:00.93 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
29 Negron, Arianna SO Coral Springs 3:02.28 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Christie, Olivia SO St. Thomas Aquinas 3:02.79 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
31 Diaz, Kameron SO Monarch 3:02.83 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
32 Bazan, Hannah SO Coral Springs 3:03.84 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Garcia, Christine SO St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.24 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
34 Sierra, Megan FR Douglas 3:04.81 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
35 Wynter, India FR Taravella 3:11.54 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
36 Gonzalez, Samantha SO Coral Glades 3:19.29 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Pires, Larissa SO Monarch 3:34.78 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
38 Joseph, Briana SO Monarch 3:47.57 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
39 San Lucas, Liona SO Monarch 3:55.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
40 Wong, Rachel SO Monarch 4:15.68 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
41 Mota, Yasmin SO Coral Glades 4:16.30 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Alphonse, Leila FR Taravella 4:52.08 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiore, Michael JR Fort Lauderdale 4:20.10 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Ramirez, Humberto JR Fort Lauderdale 4:30.31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Breslin, Aidan SR Fort Lauderdale 4:33.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Diaz, Diego JR Monarch 4:35.01 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Herrera, Anthony FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.47 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Gelin, Jaleel FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.88 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Petit-frere , Jonathan FR Piper 4:46.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Sanchez, Sebastian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:48.10 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Zapata, Jorge SR Douglas 4:49.98 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
10 Washburn, Brian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:50.92 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
11 Strong, Stephen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Caplette, Nick SR Taravella 4:51.89 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 Miller, Alexander JR Douglas 4:53.31 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
14 Tornes, Leonardo JR Monarch 4:58.26 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
15 Greep, Connor SO Douglas 4:59.95 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
16 Rubin, Zach SR Fort Lauderdale 5:01.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
17 Sorto, Jonathan SO Fort Lauderdale 5:02.22 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
18 Mardis, Lucas JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:03.73 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
19 Zimmerman , Zack FR Fort Lauderdale 5:04.94 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
20 Jean-Pierre, Tanaris FR Taravella 5:06.27 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
21 Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano JR Fort Lauderdale 5:08.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Peart, Leighton FR Coral Springs 5:10.06 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
23 Cea, Caleb SO Monarch 5:13.40 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
24 James, Tyler SO Taravella 5:14.69 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
25 Duquesnay, Kamryn SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:17.48 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
26 Cooper, Kai SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:18.58 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
27 Nelson, Karim SR Coral Glades 5:19.88 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 Thompson, Zane SO Piper 5:20.37 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
29 Yahney, Jaden JR Taravella 5:20.95 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Jimenez, Daniel JR Taravella 5:21.36 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 McCluskey, Quinn FR Douglas 5:21.79 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
32 Ravanzo, Rio FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:22.36 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
33 Goodwin, Martin FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:29.19 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
34 Taitt, Justin SO Monarch 5:29.74 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
35 Reres, Anthony JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.93 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
36 Hardanian, Nabil SR Coral Springs 5:34.82 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
37 Baker, Isaiah Coral Glades 5:41.62 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Saunders, Basil JR Fort Lauderdale 5:48.81 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
39 Nobles Jr, Steven FR Deerfield Beach 5:55.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
40 De Los Santos, Chase Coral Glades 5:55.82 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
41 Hayes, Carter SO Fort Lauderdale 6:06.01 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
42 Gonzalez, Fabian FR Taravella 6:06.31 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
43 Curbel, Draven FR Taravella 6:11.46 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
44 Noriega, Marcos FR Taravella 6:11.51 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
45 Rosario, Dylan SO Monarch 6:13.09 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
46 Campos, Andre JR Deerfield Beach 6:21.14 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
47 Pereyra, Lucas SO Deerfield Beach 6:25.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
48 Alhindi, Hussaine SO Monarch 6:27.87 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
49 Gomez, Andres JR Taravella 7:11.58 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
50 Garcia, Leonardo JR Coral Glades 8:03.35 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Potenzano, Gianna FR Monarch 5:27.67 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
2 Martinez, Danielle JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.21 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 McCloskey, Haley JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.26 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 Montalvo, Kimberly SR Taravella 5:43.09 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
5 Shelton, Vennise SR Piper 5:45.52 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Maus, Hannah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.45 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
7 Clary, Kayla SR Fort Lauderdale 5:58.76 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
8 Potenzano, Denise FR Monarch 5:59.81 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
9 Petit-juene , Amyah SR Piper 6:00.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Spitler, Holly SR Fort Lauderdale 6:00.86 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
11 Hanna, Isabella JR Monarch 6:07.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
12 Serrano, Isabella SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.41 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Berndt, Michelle SO Douglas 6:22.85 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
14 Saint-Hilaire, Kensia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.26 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
15 Facey, Kayla FR Fort Lauderdale 6:27.96 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Heynen, Chloe SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.43 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
17 Murias, Katherine SO Fort Lauderdale 6:32.44 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
18 Christie, Olivia SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.12 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
19 Fendell, Julia SO Coral Springs 6:38.48 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Diaz, Kameron SO Monarch 6:45.60 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
21 Fisher, Brianna SO Deerfield Beach 6:48.43 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Silverberg , Maya SO Fort Lauderdale 6:49.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Kistner, Annelise JR Deerfield Beach 6:53.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Garcia, Christine SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.77 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
25 Hannan, Rebecca JR Coral Glades 7:02.80 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
26 Ramnarace, Leah FR Coral Springs 7:04.12 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
27 Sibblies, Abigale FR Taravella 7:22.21 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 Reutershan, Emma FR Taravella 8:39.24 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
29 Alphonse, Leila FR Taravella 11:33.08 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiore, Michael JR Fort Lauderdale 9:33.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Ramirez, Humberto JR Fort Lauderdale 9:56.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Breslin, Aidan SR Fort Lauderdale 10:02.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Sanchez, Sebastian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:09.32 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Diaz, Diego JR Monarch 10:19.44 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
6 Washburn, Brian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:25.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Herrera, Anthony FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:28.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Goodwin, Martin FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:36.64 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Gelin, Jaleel FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:38.64 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
10 Zimmerman , Zack FR Fort Lauderdale 10:43.37 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
11 Tornes, Leonardo JR Monarch 10:46.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
12 Caplette, Nick SR Taravella 10:46.52 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
13 Cooper, Kai SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:55.01 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano JR Fort Lauderdale 10:55.71 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
15 Strong, Stephen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:02.33 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Sorto, Jonathan SO Fort Lauderdale 11:15.27 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
17 Duquesnay, Kamryn SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11:16.70 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Jean-Pierre, Tanaris FR Taravella 11:30.11 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
19 Ravanzo, Rio FR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:33.87 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
20 Kefford, Landon SO Douglas 11:36.53 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
21 Machado, Lucas JR Douglas 11:45.17 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
22 Serrano, Nick SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11:46.33 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
23 Reres, Anthony JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:49.68 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
24 Lickerman, Brett JR Douglas 11:53.49 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Taitt, Justin SO Monarch 12:13.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
26 Cea, Caleb SO Monarch 12:14.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
27 Rosario, Dylan SO Monarch 12:20.87 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
28 Rad, Alejandro JR Douglas 12:30.19 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
29 Tosado, David FR Deerfield Beach 12:49.70 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
30 Alhindi, Hussaine SO Monarch 14:28.05 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
31 Campos, Andre JR Deerfield Beach 15:26.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Pereyra, Lucas SO Deerfield Beach 15:28.71 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chatfield, Emelia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
2 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.94 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
3 Frye, Eddiyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
4 Glasco, Alexis JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.26 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Cronwall , Deandre SR Piper 14.98 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
6 Eady, Kyla FR Taravella 15.40 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Tanelus, Sucar FR Piper 15.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.7
8 Hansen, Gianna FR Douglas 15.77 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
9 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.23 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Chassagne, Jiselle JR Taravella 16.25 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
11 Deoki, Rashanique JR Monarch 16.89 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
12 Touhsant, Alison SO Monarch 16.98 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
13 Jean, Jeamia SO Piper 17.86 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
14 Gainer, Jaleahia JR Fort Lauderdale 18.20 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.3
15 Chassagne, Jessenia JR Taravella 18.49 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
16 Bowen, Jaden JR Coral Springs 18.82 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
17 Davis, Kassandra SO Fort Lauderdale 18.91 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020 1.2
18 Hall, Kyrah SO Fort Lauderdale 19.24 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
19 Glover, Yasmine SR Monarch 19.80 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.8
20 Hidayath, Ruba SO Monarch 20.11 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
21 Newton, Jaden SO Taravella 20.93 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
22 Cumberbatch , Savannah FR Fort Lauderdale 21.11 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020 1.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Drew, Tyler SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.97 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
2 Baker, Dujuan SR Piper 14.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020 1.8
3 Campbell, Claude SO St. Thomas Aquinas 15.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
4 Oms, Jeremy JR Monarch 15.23 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Simpson, Donovan SR Douglas 15.60 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.0
6 Budham, Kahneil FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.79 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Vaca, Louis JR Monarch 16.24 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
8 Scheetz, Clayton JR Fort Lauderdale 17.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.2
9 Irvin, Nicholas SR Monarch 17.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
10 Ellison, Jahvay JR Coral Springs 17.55 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.0
11 Pierrilus, Herben SR Coral Springs 18.17 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
12 Presender, Jesiah FR Fort Lauderdale 18.26 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
13 Dorsett, Mark JR Douglas 18.34 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.0
14 Perry, Damien SO Douglas 18.58 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.0
15 Castillo, Sadiel SO Coral Springs 19.22 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
16 Jean, Isaah FR Douglas 19.34 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.0
17 Foster, Howard SR Monarch 19.55 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
18 Ruplinger, Norman SR Coral Glades 21.19 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drew, Tyler SR St. Thomas Aquinas 36.30 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Budham, Kahneil FR St. Thomas Aquinas 39.43 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Oms, Jeremy JR Monarch 41.00 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
4 Scheetz, Clayton JR Fort Lauderdale 41.82 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Vaca, Louis JR Monarch 42.90 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
6 Presender, Jesiah FR Fort Lauderdale 43.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Simpson, Donovan SR Douglas 43.05 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
8 Campbell, Claude SO St. Thomas Aquinas 43.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Irvin, Nicholas SR Monarch 43.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
10 Cameron, Jerrod SO St. Thomas Aquinas 43.58 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Winland, William SR Douglas 44.05 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
12 Foster, Howard SR Monarch 44.73 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
13 Tate, Corey SO Taravella 45.58 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
14 Pierrilus, Herben SR Coral Springs 46.13 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
15 Smith, Thomas FR Fort Lauderdale 46.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Ellison, Jahvay JR Coral Springs 46.51 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Dorsett, Mark JR Douglas 47.24 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
18 Phillips, Darius JR Taravella 48.20 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
19 Jean, Isaah FR Douglas 49.16 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Perry, Damien SO Douglas 49.46 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
21 Castillo, Sadiel SO Coral Springs 52.06 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
22 Charles, Job JR Douglas 54.55 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
23 Ruplinger, Norman SR Coral Glades 55.78 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
24 Wesley, Keyshawn JR Coral Springs 1:07.22 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chatfield, Emelia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.98 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Glasco, Alexis JR St. Thomas Aquinas 43.08 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Frye, Eddiyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 43.35 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 Tanelus, Sucar FR Piper 44.06 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 45.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Cronwall , Deandre SR Piper 46.47 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis FR St. Thomas Aquinas 46.80 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Portis, Jayah SO Douglas 47.38 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
9 Hansen, Gianna FR Douglas 48.69 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
10 Jean, Jeamia SO Piper 49.01 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
11 Gainer, Jaleahia JR Fort Lauderdale 50.09 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Chassagne, Jessenia JR Taravella 53.60 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
13 Chassagne, Jiselle JR Taravella 53.92 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
14 Deoki, Rashanique JR Monarch 54.39 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
15 Glover, Yasmine SR Monarch 55.30 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
16 Azar, Savannah JR Douglas 56.29 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
17 Cumberbatch , Savannah FR Fort Lauderdale 56.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Hidayath, Ruba SO Monarch 57.01 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
19 Touhsant, Alison SO Monarch 57.10 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
20 Eady, Kyla FR Taravella 57.36 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
21 Kahn, Kadia SO Fort Lauderdale 58.53 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
22 Newton, Jaden SO Taravella 59.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
23 Hall, Kyrah SO Fort Lauderdale 59.43 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
24 Bowen, Jaden JR Coral Springs 1:03.24 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Palomino, Zayne JR Monarch 2.02m 6' 7.5" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
2 Cullen, Bryce SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.97m 6' 5.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Hussain, Ameer JR Douglas 1.88m 6' 2" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
4 Campbell, Claude SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1.87m 6' 1.5" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 Phillips, Omar JR Taravella 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Servius, Maxwell FR Coral Springs 1.83m 6' 0" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
7 Dorzie, David SO Fort Lauderdale 1.80m 5' 10.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
7 Hussian, Ameer SO Douglas 1.80m 5' 10.75" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
9 Budham, Kahneil FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.72m 5' 7.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
9 Francois, Ricardo SR Taravella 1.72m 5' 7.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
11 Charles, Job JR Douglas 1.68m 5' 6" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
12 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 1.63m 5' 4.25" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 Phillips, Darius JR Taravella 1.62m 5' 3.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
14 Bentley-Jabir, Hafeez SO Fort Lauderdale 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Thompson, Raymond Douglas 1.52m 4' 11.75" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
16 Jones, Vasean JR Coral Springs 1.47m 4' 9.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Fisher, Shane SO Coral Springs 1.37m 4' 6" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Claude SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6.72m 22' 0.75" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Cullen, Bryce SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Edrene, Jahmal JR Fort Lauderdale 6.39m 20' 11.75" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
4 Rowe, Elijah SO Taravella 6.38m 20' 11.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
5 Phillips, Darius JR Taravella 6.37m 20' 10.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
6 Maree, Demonta JR Fort Lauderdale 6.33m 20' 9.25" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Shaw, Isaiah JR Douglas 6.30m 20' 8" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
8 Hussain, Ameer JR Douglas 6.11m 20' 0.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
9 Francois, Ricardo SR Taravella 6.08m 19' 11.5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
10 Lynch, Michael SO Coral Springs 6.00m 19' 8.25" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
11 Wellington, Keywan SR Coral Springs 5.93m 19' 5.5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
12 Hussian, Ameer SO Douglas 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Kong, Darren SO Monarch 5.80m 19' 0.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
14 Williams, Noah SO Monarch 5.71m 18' 9" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
15 Budham, Kahneil FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.70m 18' 8.5" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Gilbert, Treyvion FR Deerfield Beach 5.60m 18' 4.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
17 Jones, Dishion SO Fort Lauderdale 5.57m 18' 3.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
18 Pierrilus, Herben SR Coral Springs 5.51m 18' 1" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
19 Charles, Job JR Douglas 5.45m 17' 10.75" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
19 Shilleh, Christian SR Coral Springs 5.45m 17' 10.75" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
21 Givens, Shemmar JR Coral Springs 5.39m 17' 8.25" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
22 Sneed, Jackson SO Monarch 5.38m 17' 8" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
23 Scheetz, Clayton JR Fort Lauderdale 5.23m 17' 2" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
24 Melus, Kervens JR Fort Lauderdale 5.18m 17' 0" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
25 Alcineus, Steven JR Coral Springs 5.16m 16' 11.25" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
26 Hall, Ky SR Coral Springs 5.05m 16' 7" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
27 Julmis, Jordan JR Monarch 5.00m 16' 5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
28 Flores, Angelo SR Coral Springs 4.96m 16' 3.25" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
29 Clacken, Joseph SR Coral Springs 4.94m 16' 2.5" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
30 Jean, Junior SO Coral Springs 4.90m 16' 1" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
31 Jean, Isaiah SO Douglas 4.74m 15' 6.75" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
32 Jones, Vasean JR Coral Springs 4.72m 15' 6" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
32 Meloni, Anthony SO Monarch 4.72m 15' 6" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
34 Barrett, Keyshawn JR Coral Glades 4.71m 15' 5.5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
35 Jean, Isaah FR Douglas 4.63m 15' 2.25" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
36 Allen, Caleb JR Taravella 4.21m 13' 9.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Cazorla, Fabian JR Douglas 4.05m 13' 3.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Frye, Eddiyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.60m 18' 4.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Cronwall , Deandre SR Piper 5.16m 16' 11.25" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.9
3 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie JR Fort Lauderdale 5.11m 16' 9.25" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
4 Portis, Jayah SO Douglas 5.00m 16' 5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
5 Jean-Baptiste, Odeline FR Fort Lauderdale 4.96m 16' 3.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
6 Lloyd, Naiya SR Fort Lauderdale 4.87m 15' 11.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
7 Wooden, Azana FR Fort Lauderdale 4.59m 15' 0.75" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
8 Carter, Delia SR Deerfield Beach 4.40m 14' 5.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Bell, Crystal SO Coral Springs 4.24m 13' 11" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
10 Jonca, Teyenne SR Douglas 4.20m 13' 9.5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
10 Mackey, Nia FR Coral Springs 4.20m 13' 9.5" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
12 Jean, Jeamia SO Piper 4.17m 13' 8.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
13 Bowen, Jaden JR Coral Springs 4.16m 13' 7.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
14 Uni-Alcalde, Nicole SO Taravella 4.06m 13' 4" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
15 Accius, Diamond SO Coral Springs 4.04m 13' 3.25" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
16 Carter, Janisha FR Fort Lauderdale 3.94m 12' 11.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
17 Hamilton, Inaya JR Taravella 3.89m 12' 9.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
18 Manzo, Stephanie SO Monarch 3.88m 12' 8.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
19 Morgan, Arkeriyah FR Coral Springs 3.82m 12' 6.5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Payne, Jade JR Monarch 3.80m 12' 5.75" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
21 Glover, Yasmine SR Monarch 3.76m 12' 4" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
22 Grissette, Ananda JR Douglas 3.41m 11' 2.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
23 Jonca, Jeannelle FR Douglas 2.96m 9' 8.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shaw, Isaiah JR Douglas 14.00m 45' 11.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
2 Campbell, Aaron JR Piper 13.21m 43' 4.25" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Larkins Jr., Kevin SR Fort Lauderdale 13.13m 43' 1" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Johnson, Lonnell SR Fort Lauderdale 12.84m 42' 1.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Smith Jr., Keon SR Fort Lauderdale 12.56m 41' 2.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Kong, Darren SO Monarch 12.38m 40' 7.5" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
7 Foster, Orayn JR Fort Lauderdale 12.26m 40' 2.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
8 Francois, Ricardo SR Taravella 12.03m 39' 5.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Sneed, Jackson SO Monarch 11.88m 38' 11.75" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
10 Simpson, Donovan SR Douglas 11.77m 38' 7.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
11 Williams, Noah SO Monarch 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Hussian, Ameer SO Douglas 11.65m 38' 2.75" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
13 Jones, Dishion SO Fort Lauderdale 11.46m 37' 7.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Russell, Tyson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.20m 36' 9" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
15 Hussain, Ameer JR Douglas 11.01m 36' 1.5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
16 Pierrilus, Herben SR Coral Springs 10.82m 35' 6" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Clacken, Joseph SR Coral Springs 10.62m 34' 10.25" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Flores, Angelo SR Coral Springs 10.38m 34' 0.75" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
19 Jean, Isaiah SO Douglas 9.99m 32' 9.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Missick, Alonzo SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.87m 45' 6.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
2 Champagne, Serge SR Coral Springs 12.21m 40' 0.75" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
3 McFarlin, Michael SO Coral Springs 12.20m 40' 0.5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
4 McHenry, Calvin SR Douglas 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Watkins, Antonio SO Fort Lauderdale 11.57m 37' 11.5" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
6 Raymond, Kendley SO Fort Lauderdale 11.50m 37' 8.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
7 Recinos, Wade FR Coral Springs 11.43m 37' 6" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
8 Wellington, Keywan SR Coral Springs 11.25m 36' 11" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
9 Trana, Mark JR Taravella 11.17m 36' 7.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Villar, Luis SR Fort Lauderdale 11.17m 36' 7.75" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
11 Valdez, Alan SR Coral Springs 11.14m 36' 6.75" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
12 Rivas, Fuad JR Coral Glades 11.12m 36' 5.75" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
13 Martin, Steven FR Deerfield Beach 11.08m 36' 4.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Hyppolite, Jonathan SR Monarch 11.04m 36' 2.75" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
15 Watkins, Toni SO Fort Lauderdale 11.00m 36' 1.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Edge, Keondre SO Douglas 10.90m 35' 9.25" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Cerome, Hanniel JR Piper 10.88m 35' 8.5" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
18 Mannino, Franseco FR Coral Glades 10.87m 35' 8" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
19 Defrand, Mark JR Piper 10.68m 35' 0.5" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
20 Pinto Dasilva, Nicholas JR Monarch 10.45m 34' 3.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
21 Acevedo, Eddie JR Monarch 10.42m 34' 2.25" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
22 Brown, Adrian SR Taravella 10.24m 33' 7.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
23 Paisley, Antonio FR Coral Springs 10.22m 33' 6.5" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
24 Clacken, Joseph SR Coral Springs 10.20m 33' 5.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Clermont, Rulens SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9.95m 32' 7.75" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Guerrero, Juan SO Fort Lauderdale 9.87m 32' 4.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
27 Levin, Jack JR Douglas 9.71m 31' 10.25" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 McHenry, Sean SO Douglas 9.70m 31' 10" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
29 Joseph, Marvin JR Monarch 9.62m 31' 6.75" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
30 Robaszkiewicz, Mateusz JR Monarch 9.48m 31' 1.25" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
31 Castro, Roy SO Fort Lauderdale 9.16m 30' 0.75" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
32 Ruttledge, Chase SR Coral Springs 9.05m 29' 8.25" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
33 Digilio, Joseph JR Douglas 8.71m 28' 7" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
34 Alderman, Austin FR Monarch 6.73m 22' 1" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
34 Baker, Isaac FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.73m 22' 1" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hawkins, Justice SO Deerfield Beach 10.61m 34' 9.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Aldajuste, Niesha JR Coral Springs 10.30m 33' 9.5" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
3 Saintegene, Tanicha SO Fort Lauderdale 9.74m 31' 11.5" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Mercival, Abigal FR Fort Lauderdale 9.39m 30' 9.75" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Denis, Sandy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.27m 30' 5" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
6 Isaac, Saniah SO Coral Springs 8.68m 28' 5.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
7 Jozama, Villesha SR Fort Lauderdale 8.45m 27' 8.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
8 Bush, Ryeyauni SO Fort Lauderdale 8.26m 27' 1.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Berry, Kaitlin SO Fort Lauderdale 8.20m 26' 11" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Fluellen, Shaniya SO Taravella 7.65m 25' 1.25" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
11 De Los Rios, Jael SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7.59m 24' 11" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Millus, Medeline SO Coral Glades 7.20m 23' 7.5" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
13 Powell, Elizabeth JR Monarch 7.18m 23' 6.75" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
14 Cobb, Kennedy Douglas 7.13m 23' 4.75" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
15 Charles, Judith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7.03m 23' 0.75" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Alcide, Elizabeth JR Coral Springs 6.85m 22' 5.75" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Gimenez, Valeria SR Coral Springs 6.81m 22' 4.25" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
18 Pierre, Joulenie FR Coral Springs 6.69m 21' 11.5" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
19 Gilzean, Makayla FR Coral Springs 6.60m 21' 8" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
20 Cyrus, Shemiah Monarch 6.56m 21' 6.25" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
21 Hebert, Katherine SO Douglas 6.12m 20' 1" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Milligan, Leah SO Coral Springs 6.12m 20' 1" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
23 Brown, Yasmin JR Coral Springs 5.45m 17' 10.75" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
24 Morrison, Tia SO Douglas 4.72m 15' 6" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Francis, Lavelle SO Coral Springs 4.59m 15' 0.75" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Champagne, Serge SR Coral Springs 37.93m 124' 5" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
2 Beavin, Samuel JR Douglas 36.42m 119' 6" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
3 Raymond, Kendley SO Fort Lauderdale 35.31m 115' 10" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Trana, Mark JR Taravella 35.14m 115' 3" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
5 Wellington, Keywan SR Coral Springs 35.10m 115' 2" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
6 Missick, Alonzo SR St. Thomas Aquinas 33.68m 110' 6" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
7 McFarlin, Michael SO Coral Springs 33.10m 108' 7" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
8 Johnson, Daniel SO Coral Springs 32.87m 107' 10" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Cerome, Hanniel JR Piper 32.66m 107' 2" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
10 Long, Justin SR Fort Lauderdale 32.25m 105' 10" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Long, Justin SR Fort Lauderdale 31.11m 102' 1" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Paisley, Antonio FR Coral Springs 31.04m 101' 10" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
13 Rivas, Fuad JR Coral Glades 30.90m 101' 4" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
14 Clermont, Rulens SO St. Thomas Aquinas 30.50m 100' 1" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Valdez, Alan SR Coral Springs 30.05m 98' 7" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
16 Defrand, Mark JR Piper 29.94m 98' 3" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Cardinale, Anthony JR Douglas 29.13m 95' 7" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Castro, Roy SO Fort Lauderdale 28.67m 94' 1" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
19 Brown, Adrian SR Taravella 28.50m 93' 6" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
20 Guerrero, Juan SO Fort Lauderdale 28.21m 92' 7" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
21 Ruttledge, Chase SR Coral Springs 26.90m 88' 3" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
22 Mannino, Franseco FR Coral Glades 26.20m 85' 11" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
22 Recinos, Wade FR Coral Springs 26.20m 85' 11" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
24 Edge, Keondre SO Douglas 24.40m 80' 1" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 McHenry, Calvin SR Douglas 24.27m 79' 7" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
26 Acevedo, Eddie JR Monarch 23.51m 77' 1" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
27 Valentine, Nickolas Douglas 22.93m 75' 3" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
28 Clacken, Joseph SR Coral Springs 22.67m 74' 4" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
29 Robaszkiewicz, Mateusz JR Monarch 22.45m 73' 8" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
30 Pinto Dasilva, Nicholas JR Monarch 20.34m 66' 9" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
31 Hyppolite, Jonathan SR Monarch 19.72m 64' 8" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
32 Watkins, Toni SO Fort Lauderdale 19.43m 63' 9" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
33 Young, Atauni SR Coral Glades 19.06m 62' 6" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
34 Joseph, Marvin JR Monarch 18.98m 62' 3" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
35 Blake, Steen SO St. Thomas Aquinas 18.72m 61' 5" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 Wank, Mason SO Douglas 18.62m 61' 1" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Baker, Isaac FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.57m 51' 1" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Denis, Sandy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 34.28m 112' 6" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Bethel, Thalisa SR Fort Lauderdale 30.27m 99' 4" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Aldajuste, Niesha JR Coral Springs 29.66m 97' 4" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
4 Isaac, Saniah SO Coral Springs 28.68m 94' 1" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
5 Bush, Ryeyauni SO Fort Lauderdale 27.12m 89' 0" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
6 Mercival, Abigal FR Fort Lauderdale 24.76m 81' 3" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
7 Cobb, Kennedy Douglas 24.05m 78' 11" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
8 Gilzean, Makayla FR Coral Springs 23.97m 78' 8" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
9 Berry, Kaitlin SO Fort Lauderdale 23.72m 77' 10" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Millus, Medeline SO Coral Glades 23.08m 75' 9" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
11 De Los Rios, Jael SO St. Thomas Aquinas 21.84m 71' 8" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Jozama, Villesha SR Fort Lauderdale 20.88m 68' 6" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
13 Pierre, Joulenie FR Coral Springs 20.84m 68' 4" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
14 Brown, Yasmin JR Coral Springs 20.79m 68' 2" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
15 Herring, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 20.07m 65' 10" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Powell, Elizabeth JR Monarch 19.41m 63' 8" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
17 Hebert, Katherine SO Douglas 18.46m 60' 7" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Gimenez, Valeria SR Coral Springs 18.45m 60' 6" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
19 Fluellen, Shaniya SO Taravella 16.29m 53' 5" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Charles, Judith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.90m 52' 2" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
21 Saintegene, Tanicha SO Fort Lauderdale 15.03m 49' 4" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
22 Cyrus, Shemiah JR Monarch 14.72m 48' 3" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
23 Francis, Lavelle SO Coral Springs 13.83m 45' 4" Coral Springs Monarch CS Charter Feb 26, 2020
24 Alcide, Elizabeth JR Coral Springs 13.40m 43' 11" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020
25 Morrison, Tia SO Douglas 13.26m 43' 6" Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
26 Milligan, Leah SO Coral Springs 7.98m 26' 2" Coral Springs, Piper, CS Charter Feb 12, 2020