FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 10.87 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 2.7
2 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 10.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 10.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Mortimer, Devaughn SO Dillard 10.95 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
5 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 10.96 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Bowen, Patrick SR Dillard 10.96 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
7 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 11.13 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 11.15 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
9 Blackbourne, Emilio SO Boyd Anderson 11.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.2
10 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 11.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
12 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 11.36 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
13 Armstrong, Carlson SR Plantation 11.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
14 Glaze, Justin Suncoast 11.50 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 3.3
14 Prophet, Jashon SR Ely 11.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Daley, Tyerique SR Boyd Anderson 11.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.7
16 Ungerland, Jack SR South Fork 11.60 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 0.8
18 Stephens , Ronald SR Dillard 11.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.9
19 Olyce, Lukentz FR Boynton Beach 11.72 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 3.4
20 Riobe, Mike SR Northeast (OP) 11.73 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.5
21 Griffin, Julian JR Northeast (OP) 11.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
22 Noelsaint, Shedlet JR Northeast (OP) 11.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
23 Joseph, Scheider FR Boynton Beach 11.81 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.7
24 Harden, Favion SR Dillard 11.88 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
25 Harris, Jaden FR Dillard 11.94 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.7
26 Armstrong, Carlinton JR Plantation 11.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.7
27 O'Brien, Trace JR South Fork 11.96 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 0.5
28 Jones, Anthony Suncoast 12.05 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 3.2
29 Morse, Michael JR South Fork 12.06 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 0.8
30 Palmer, Cameron JR Plantation 12.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.7
31 Sweat, Willie SR Northeast (OP) 12.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
32 Brown, Malcom Suncoast 12.12 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.3
33 McCray, Kameron SO Boyd Anderson 12.14 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
34 Gayle, Jaden JR Northeast (OP) 12.15 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.1
34 Junot, James FR Boynton Beach 12.15 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.9
34 Pierre, Robinson FR Northeast (OP) 12.15 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.2
37 Turner, Mekhi FR Boyd Anderson 12.21 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
38 Joyner, Lennox Suncoast 12.27 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Blake, O'Neil SR South Fork 12.28 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
40 Baker, Cortlin FR Ely 12.35 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
41 Ferrier, Wilson SR Northeast (OP) 12.48 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.8
42 Theophile, Shelton Suncoast 12.57 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.3
43 Srethresa, Rohan FR Suncoast 12.60 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.2
44 Lyons, Eric SO Plantation 12.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.9
45 Cadet, Amberton FR Suncoast 12.64 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.4
46 Millin, Jordy FR Suncoast 12.84 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.7
47 Noel, Welpy FR Boynton Beach 12.89 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
48 Kelly , Justin SO Suncoast 12.94 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.9
49 Colin, Ceby FR Northeast (OP) 12.95 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.2
50 Monard, Wadlee SO Suncoast 12.98 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 3.6
51 Scott, Kameron FR Suncoast 13.01 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.2
52 Jimenez, Isaiah SO South Fork 13.09 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
53 Monard, Wadlee SO Suncoast 13.24 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.9
54 Jacques, Schneider FR Boynton Beach 13.48 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
55 Shrestha, Rohan FR Suncoast 13.58 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.9
56 Vincent, Darian SO South Fork 13.60 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.4
57 Williams, Christian FR Suncoast 14.08 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 3.6
58 Layman, Parker FR South Fork 14.53 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Francois, Tatiani SR Dillard 12.02 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
2 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 12.32 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
3 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 12.35 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
4 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 12.36 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 12.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
6 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 12.87 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
7 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 12.94 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 12.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 SAINVELUS, KILNICHIA JR Ely 13.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Downing, Taniya FR Dillard 13.11 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
11 Nelson , Alglay SO Boyd Anderson 13.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
11 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 13.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
13 Moran, Jania JR Boynton Beach 13.20 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 3.6
14 Vaughn, Taniya SR Suncoast 13.25 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.1
15 DILLARD, AMBER FR Ely 13.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Stokes, Deqaeshia SO Boyd Anderson 13.30 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Claxton, Beyonce SO Boyd Anderson 13.32 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
18 Jefferson, Kailynn JR Plantation 13.34 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
18 McCalla, Annyah SO Ely 13.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Sims, Traniya FR Dillard 13.41 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.9
21 Preslume, Ahniesha JR Boyd Anderson 13.64 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
22 Powell-Chinn, Saniyah SO Plantation 13.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
23 Brown, Alicia SR Northeast (OP) 13.78 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
24 Sokol, Giovanna SR South Fork 13.82 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.9
25 Clark, Khalida JR Northeast (OP) 13.89 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
26 Castro, Taylor SO South Fork 13.90 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -1.1
27 Whigham, Mekayla FR Boynton Beach 13.93 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 1.3
28 DAVIS, AMBER SR Ely 14.02 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Fuller, Peter-Shae JR Boyd Anderson 14.07 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 4.2
30 Louis, Santiana JR Northeast (OP) 14.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
31 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 14.20 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
32 Peters, Bryanna SO Northeast (OP) 14.23 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
33 Narcisse, Raynisha FR Boyd Anderson 14.27 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
34 Sanon, Kyndra FR Boynton Beach 14.45 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 1.3
35 Ingram, Nia SO Boyd Anderson 14.54 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
36 Saintil, keyanna SO Boyd Anderson 14.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
37 Estrella, Amanda JR South Fork 14.86 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.1
38 Sainfort, Junide JR Northeast (OP) 15.04 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
39 Parks, Ellen JR South Fork 15.09 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
40 Deizan, Estere SR Boynton Beach 15.24 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 3.7
41 Augillard, Shayla SO Northeast (OP) 15.53 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
42 Nogueira, Isabella FR South Fork 15.86 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.1
43 Anglade, Patrice JR Plantation 15.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
44 Senzatimore, Mia SO Suncoast 16.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 22.11 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 22.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
3 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 22.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
4 Bowen, Patrick SR Dillard 22.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 22.55 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 22.62 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.7
7 Mortimer, Devaughn SO Dillard 22.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
8 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 22.71 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 22.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
10 Glaze, Justin Suncoast 22.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Ungerland, Jack SR South Fork 23.05 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.3
12 Walker, Keyvon SR Dillard 23.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
13 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 23.22 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Griffin, Julian JR Northeast (OP) 23.34 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 St-Cyr, Sterling Suncoast 23.40 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.9.0
16 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 23.44 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.5
17 Dabelus, Christian SO Boyd Anderson 23.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
18 Armstrong, Carlson SR Plantation 23.55 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
19 Prophet, Jashon SR Ely 23.58 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Jones, Anthony Suncoast 23.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 23.81 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
22 Blackbourne, Emilio SO Boyd Anderson 23.97 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
23 Noelsaint, Shedlet JR Northeast (OP) 24.06 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.3
24 Noel, John SO Boynton Beach 24.07 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 1.8
25 Palmer, Cameron JR Plantation 24.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.8
26 Armstrong, Carlinton JR Plantation 24.15 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
27 Harris, Jaden FR Dillard 24.23 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
28 Fairweather, Jahmani SR Northeast (OP) 24.31 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
29 Harden, Favion SR Dillard 24.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
30 Riobe, Mike SR Northeast (OP) 24.37 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Joseph, Scheider FR Boynton Beach 24.50 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.7
32 McCray, Kameron SO Boyd Anderson 24.54 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
33 Morse, Michael JR South Fork 24.57 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.3
33 O'Brien, Trace JR South Fork 24.57 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 +0.0
35 Lyons, Eric SO Plantation 24.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
36 Blake, O'Neil SR South Fork 24.79 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.5
37 Jean, Jerry SR Dillard 24.99 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
38 Galardi, Matthew FR Suncoast 25.04 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.1
39 Robinson, Tyree JR Boyd Anderson 25.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
40 Gayle, Jaden JR Northeast (OP) 25.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
41 Augustin, Fletcher SO Boynton Beach 25.25 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
41 Junot, James FR Boynton Beach 25.25 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.3
43 Turner, Mekhi FR Boyd Anderson 25.46 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
44 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 25.65 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
45 Batts, Caleb FR Ely 25.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
46 Henry, Sahani FR Northeast (OP) 25.77 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
47 Kelly , Justin SO Suncoast 25.90 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
48 Coder, Thomas JR South Fork 26.28 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
49 Vincent, Darian SO South Fork 26.55 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.5
50 Hall, Tyler SO Suncoast 26.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Millin, Jordy FR Suncoast 26.91 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.7
52 Augustin, John JR Boyd Anderson 27.16 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
53 Monard, Wadlee SO Suncoast 27.27 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.3
54 Williams, Christian FR Suncoast 28.77 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.3
55 Layman, Parker FR South Fork 29.61 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 24.94 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
2 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 25.16 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.3
3 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 25.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
4 Francois, Tatiani SR Dillard 25.53 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.3
5 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 25.99 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.3
6 Lauriston, Lillian JR Dillard 26.19 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
7 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 26.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 26.57 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
9 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 26.76 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
10 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 27.07 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
11 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 27.19 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
12 Sims, Traniya FR Dillard 27.46 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
13 Claxton, Beyonce SO Boyd Anderson 27.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
14 Clark, Khalida JR Northeast (OP) 27.59 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
15 Downing, Taniya FR Dillard 27.61 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
15 Stokes, Deqaeshia SO Boyd Anderson 27.61 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Jefferson, Kailynn JR Plantation 27.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
18 Vaughn, Taniya SR Suncoast 27.77 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.9
19 McCalla, Annyah SO Ely 27.85 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
20 SAINVELUS, KILNICHIA JR Ely 28.06 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Nelson , Alglay SO Boyd Anderson 28.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
22 Kornilov, Alexia SR South Fork 28.32 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.3
23 DILLARD, AMBER FR Ely 28.49 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
23 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 28.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
25 Bank, Zariah JR Dillard 28.63 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
26 Sears, Yasmin JR Plantation 28.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
27 Louis, Santiana JR Northeast (OP) 28.87 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
28 Castro, Taylor SO South Fork 28.93 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
29 Parker, Shimaya SO Boyd Anderson 29.04 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
30 Frederick, Emauria SR Boynton Beach 29.16 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
31 Peters, Bryanna SO Northeast (OP) 29.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
32 Edwards, Denae FR Boynton Beach 29.51 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.6
32 Powell-Chinn, Saniyah SO Plantation 29.51 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
34 Whigham, Mekayla FR Boynton Beach 29.57 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
35 Saintil, keyanna SO Boyd Anderson 29.78 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.6
36 Gayle, Chevelle FR Ely 29.88 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
37 McDonald, Avalon SO South Fork 30.02 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.6
38 ESTABA, AMYAH SO Ely 30.13 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
39 Estrella, Amanda JR South Fork 30.22 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 +0.0
40 Brown, Alicia SR Northeast (OP) 30.25 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
41 Parks, Ellen JR South Fork 30.51 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.5
42 Sanon, Kyndra FR Boynton Beach 30.93 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.6
43 Corneilla, Tanisha FR Boynton Beach 31.20 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
44 Sainfort, Junide JR Northeast (OP) 31.78 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
45 Ingram, Nia SO Boyd Anderson 31.97 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
46 DAVIS, AMBER SR Ely 32.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
46 Nogueira, Isabella FR South Fork 32.29 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
48 Maramba, Tallulah FR Suncoast 32.43 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 2.6
49 Augillard, Shayla SO Northeast (OP) 34.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mack, King FR Dillard 49.06 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 49.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 50.16 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Deas, Dewante JR Ely 50.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
5 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 50.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 50.66 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
7 Dieudonne, Richard SR Boynton Beach 50.89 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
8 St-Cyr, Sterling Suncoast 51.22 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 51.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 JACKSON, TRAYVON SR Ely 51.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Dyges, Jermaine SR Northeast (OP) 51.69 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Hamilton, Rohan JR Northeast (OP) 52.03 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Harris, Jaden FR Dillard 52.17 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 52.18 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
15 Glaze, Justin Suncoast 52.86 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Libecca, Johnathan JR Boyd Anderson 53.13 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Noelsaint, Shedlet JR Northeast (OP) 53.80 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
18 HOWALL, MALIEK SR Ely 54.49 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
19 Riobe, Mike SR Northeast (OP) 54.99 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
20 Fairclough, Adrian Suncoast 55.01 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
21 Noel, John SO Boynton Beach 55.14 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
22 Pierre, Warren SR Boynton Beach 55.29 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
23 Fairclough, Adrian SO Suncoast 55.34 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
24 Holmes, Cameron SR South Fork 55.36 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
25 Tulloch, Timothy SR Suncoast 55.51 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
26 Galardi, Matthew FR Suncoast 55.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Castello, Davin JR Plantation 55.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Pierre, Brian JR Plantation 56.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Hayes, Rashad SO Boynton Beach 56.30 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
30 Guillaume, Jeremiah SR Boyd Anderson 56.83 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
31 Jimenez, Isaiah SO South Fork 58.91 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 Coder, Thomas JR South Fork 58.92 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Kelly , Justin SO Suncoast 59.86 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Hunter, Dominic SO Plantation 59.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
35 Pinto, Nathan SO South Fork 1:00.48 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
36 Bright, Phillip FR Suncoast 1:01.64 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
37 McCue, Paul SR Suncoast 1:02.14 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
38 Ohrn, Alex SO South Fork 1:02.85 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
39 Hewitt, Devon FR Northeast (OP) 1:04.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
40 Layman, Parker FR South Fork 1:04.89 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
41 MALLORY, TYQUARIUS FR Ely 1:07.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
42 Kroeger, Taylor SO South Fork 1:08.26 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 56.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (OP) 56.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 57.04 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 58.01 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
5 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 58.21 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 59.52 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Cole, Tae-jauhna JR Boyd Anderson 1:01.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
8 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 1:02.26 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Hanson, Kesona SR Northeast (OP) 1:02.42 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Benjamin, Taisha SO Northeast (OP) 1:02.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
11 Parker, Shimaya SO Boyd Anderson 1:03.32 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
12 Walters, Shanteria SR Plantation 1:03.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Charleriste, Widna FR Boyd Anderson 1:04.41 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
14 McNeil, Richara SR Northeast (OP) 1:04.58 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
15 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 1:04.76 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
16 Preslume, Ahniesha JR Boyd Anderson 1:04.90 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
17 Narcisse, Raynisha FR Boyd Anderson 1:04.96 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
18 Small, Tiana SO Northeast (OP) 1:05.05 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
19 McDonald, Avalon SO South Fork 1:05.10 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
20 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 1:05.11 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
21 Thomas, Kimael JR Plantation 1:05.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Weiler, Madeline SO South Fork 1:05.29 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 1:05.59 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
24 Thomas, Janae SR Northeast (OP) 1:06.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
25 Small, Tasia SR Northeast (OP) 1:06.22 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Kornilov, Alexia SR South Fork 1:06.32 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
27 JONES, DENAYSHA SO Ely 1:06.63 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
28 Bank, Zariah JR Dillard 1:06.87 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
29 Walker, Destiny SO Boynton Beach 1:07.20 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
30 Nogueira, Isabella FR South Fork 1:08.36 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
31 Tanelus, Brianna SR Plantation 1:08.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Cesar, Kishana JR Plantation 1:09.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Dieujuste, Diana SO Boynton Beach 1:09.81 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
34 Peters, Bryanna SO Northeast (OP) 1:09.86 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Frederick, Emauria SR Boynton Beach 1:09.98 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
36 Moran, Jania JR Boynton Beach 1:10.56 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
37 Deizan, Estere SR Boynton Beach 1:11.27 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
38 Louis, Santiana JR Northeast (OP) 1:11.47 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Parks, Ellen JR South Fork 1:11.60 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
40 Edwards, Denae FR Boynton Beach 1:11.97 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
41 Estrella, Amanda JR South Fork 1:12.34 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
42 Maramba, Tallulah FR Suncoast 1:14.58 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
43 Ferguson, Alana SO Suncoast 1:16.67 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
44 Wolfs, Nika SO Suncoast 1:26.56 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Rushane JR Dillard 1:55.52 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 1:55.54 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Mack, King FR Dillard 2:00.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
4 Johnson , Kevin SO Dillard 2:00.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 2:00.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
6 Joseph, Isiah SR Dillard 2:01.71 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 2:03.17 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
8 Durand, Heintz SO Northeast (OP) 2:03.97 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Shavores, Bowers SO Ely 2:05.72 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Weiler, Thomas SR South Fork 2:06.09 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
11 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 2:06.64 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
12 Hutchison, Luke SR Suncoast 2:07.11 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Gorman, Joshua JR South Fork 2:07.70 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Krishnasamy, Dhilan SR Suncoast 2:09.29 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
15 Robinson, Tyree JR Boyd Anderson 2:10.30 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
16 Noel, Stenly JR Ely 2:11.42 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
17 Gammage, Joshua 7 Dillard 2:11.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Tulloch, Timothy SR Suncoast 2:12.17 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
19 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 2:12.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Barragan, Eduardo SO South Fork 2:12.81 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Pinto, Nathan SO South Fork 2:13.71 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
22 Zaccheo, Vince SO South Fork 2:14.68 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 SULLY, VICKY JR Ely 2:15.76 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Burgener, Jack SO South Fork 2:15.96 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
25 Heath, Jonathan SO Plantation 2:17.75 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Gill, Dashon 8 Dillard 2:18.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Augustin, John JR Boyd Anderson 2:18.88 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
28 Becklum, Tacobi SR Dillard 2:18.89 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
29 Bevell, Alex JR South Fork 2:19.63 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
30 Jean, Elguins FR Boynton Beach 2:19.85 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
31 Fender, Brayden SO South Fork 2:21.16 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
32 Noel, Welpy FR Boynton Beach 2:24.26 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
33 Augustin, Fletcher SO Boynton Beach 2:25.53 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
34 Howard, Atwan JR Northeast (OP) 2:27.23 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
35 ADESCA, HOLY JR Ely 2:30.66 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
36 Ohrn, Alex SO South Fork 2:31.07 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
37 Jadusingh, Jacoby FR South Fork 2:32.51 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
38 Sagesse, Markess SO Northeast (OP) 2:32.90 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Mertilus, Fodney SO Northeast (OP) 2:35.77 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
40 Dawson, Vinceson JR Boynton Beach 2:39.40 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
41 Exume, Fadens SO Boynton Beach 2:40.17 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
42 Clarke, Samuel SO Boyd Anderson 3:12.18 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 2:12.70 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Coleman, Christiana 8 Dillard 2:15.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
3 Nevers, Samouya SR Dillard 2:16.13 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
4 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 2:17.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (OP) 2:19.47 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
6 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 2:20.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 2:21.00 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
8 Roberts, Kashi JR Dillard 2:22.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 2:24.42 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
10 Emerson, Hanna SR Suncoast 2:25.06 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Benjamin, Taisha SO Northeast (OP) 2:25.76 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Weiler, Madeline SO South Fork 2:32.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
13 Small, Tiana SO Northeast (OP) 2:34.27 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 McDonald, Avalon SO South Fork 2:37.25 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Narcisse, Raynisha FR Boyd Anderson 2:41.18 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
16 Small, Tasia SR Northeast (OP) 2:44.47 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
17 Mills, Tori SO South Fork 2:44.51 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Becker, Mikayla FR Plantation 2:44.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Baughman, Karsyn SO Suncoast 2:49.64 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
20 Scrivens, Tamaijah FR Dillard 2:49.66 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
21 Hawkins, Brooke JR South Fork 2:50.62 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
22 Charleriste, Widna FR Boyd Anderson 2:50.66 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
23 Torres-Mora, Gabriella FR Suncoast 2:54.34 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
24 Dieujuste, Diana SO Boynton Beach 2:55.53 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
25 Bunk, Erica JR South Fork 2:57.99 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
26 O'Hay, Olivia JR South Fork 2:59.56 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 young, Beverly FR Dillard 3:01.20 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
28 McNichol, Keirra SO Boyd Anderson 3:02.97 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
29 Ferguson, Alana SO Suncoast 3:04.97 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Applegate, Emma Suncoast 3:08.28 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Simpson, Aaliyah SR Boyd Anderson 3:11.74 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
32 MITYL, SYENA SR Ely 3:12.01 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
33 Simpson, Aaliyah SR Boyd Anderson 3:12.35 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
34 Senzatimore, Mia SO Suncoast 3:16.56 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Arthur, Katrea JR Boyd Anderson 3:17.57 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
36 Cobas, Laura SR South Fork 3:18.04 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
37 Wolfs, Nika SO Suncoast 3:26.56 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Jean-Pierre, Saphirah FR Boynton Beach 3:50.49 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
39 Flower, Jimesia FR Boynton Beach 4:00.18 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
40 Mareus, Lewanicca FR Boynton Beach 4:06.34 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weiler, Thomas SR South Fork 4:23.09 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Johnson , Kevin SO Dillard 4:30.88 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 4:32.96 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
4 Hutchison, Luke SR Suncoast 4:48.06 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
5 Joseph, Isiah SR Dillard 4:48.12 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
6 Gammage, Joshua 7 Dillard 4:48.64 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Gorman, Joshua JR South Fork 4:50.24 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Pinto, Nathan SO South Fork 4:55.72 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Gale, Jacob Suncoast 4:56.00 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Costello, Everett Suncoast 4:56.01 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
11 Miller, Rushane JR Dillard 4:57.09 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
12 Barragan, Eduardo SO South Fork 4:59.77 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Krishnasamy, Dhilan SR Suncoast 4:59.92 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
14 Guillaume, Jeremiah SR Boyd Anderson 5:00.80 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
15 Carty, Gabrriel FR Dillard 5:00.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Robinson, Tyree JR Boyd Anderson 5:00.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Burgener, Jack SO South Fork 5:01.18 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Zaccheo, Vince SO South Fork 5:01.31 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Noel, Stenly JR Ely 5:09.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
20 SULLY, VICKY JR Ely 5:11.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Frederique, Mike SR Plantation 5:11.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Durand, Heintz SO Northeast (OP) 5:12.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 5:16.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Heath, Jonathan SO Plantation 5:16.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Augustin, John JR Boyd Anderson 5:18.36 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
26 Bevell, Alex JR South Fork 5:22.93 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
27 Sagesse, Markess SO Northeast (OP) 5:23.51 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
28 Brown, Dominic JR Plantation 5:27.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 5:33.07 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
30 Dorsainvil, Luderson SO Boynton Beach 5:41.47 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
31 VOLTAIRE, STEEVEN JR Ely 5:54.26 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Dawson, Vinceson JR Boynton Beach 6:00.61 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
33 Exume, Fadens SO Boynton Beach 6:00.90 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
34 ADESCA, HOLY JR Ely 6:02.17 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Mertilus, Fodney SO Northeast (OP) 6:12.55 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
36 Howard, Atwan JR Northeast (OP) 6:12.58 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
37 Jacques, Schneider FR Boynton Beach 6:43.73 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nevers, Samouya SR Dillard 5:06.72 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Coleman, Christiana 8 Dillard 5:14.52 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
3 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 5:19.15 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
4 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 5:25.01 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 5:25.32 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Emerson, Hanna SR Suncoast 5:26.85 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
7 Roberts, Kashi JR Dillard 5:27.95 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
8 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 5:35.08 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Spann, Dominique SR Northeast (OP) 5:36.41 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Benjamin, Taisha SO Northeast (OP) 5:40.42 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Weiler, Madeline SO South Fork 5:43.57 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
12 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (OP) 5:52.85 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
13 Becker, Mikayla FR Plantation 5:55.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Sesta, Taylor JR South Fork 5:59.60 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Hawkins, Brooke JR South Fork 6:03.69 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Scrivens, Tamaijah FR Dillard 6:07.23 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Deng, Lynn SR Suncoast 6:20.72 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
18 Bunk, Erica JR South Fork 6:22.25 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 O'Hay, Olivia JR South Fork 6:33.38 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Baughman, Karsyn SO Suncoast 6:46.24 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 MITYL, SYENA SR Ely 7:10.02 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Quick, Britney SO Northeast (OP) 7:32.69 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
23 Applegate, Emma SO Suncoast 7:37.88 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
24 Saint-Surin, Jasmyne JR Dillard 7:44.05 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams , Jevon SR Ely 37.11 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Telsaint, Rotchild JR Northeast (OP) 39.83 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Sangster, Tyrese SR Northeast (OP) 40.18 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 40.89 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
5 Peart, Raheem SR Plantation 40.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Wells, William JR Suncoast 41.77 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
7 Dohman, Deante JR Plantation 42.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Peterson, Dashawn SO Ely 42.42 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Noble, Dave JR Suncoast 42.64 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
10 Brown, Derick SO Ely 43.19 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Howell, Jahari SR Northeast (OP) 43.52 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Rene, Dave JR Boynton Beach 45.12 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
13 Small, Kristoff SO Plantation 45.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Jules, Aldes SO Northeast (OP) 45.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 SCOTT, BRIAN SR Ely 45.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Jimenez, Isaiah SO South Fork 46.32 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
17 Hewitt, Darren SO Northeast (OP) 46.75 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
18 FORBES, TRAVOY FR Ely 48.55 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
19 Wear, Jake SR Suncoast 49.12 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
20 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 49.51 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
21 Uiysse, Allan JR Boynton Beach 49.53 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
22 Minto, Joshua FR Plantation 49.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Hewitt, Devon FR Northeast (OP) 50.15 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
24 Coder, Thomas JR South Fork 50.44 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harden, Favion SR Dillard 6.89m 22' 7.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
2 Deas, Dewante JR Ely 6.81m 22' 4.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Armstrong, Carlson SR Plantation 6.76m 22' 2.25" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.9
4 Williams , Jevon SR Ely 6.41m 21' 0.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
5 Smith, Mateo SO Coconut Creek 6.27m 20' 7" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
6 Blackbourne, Emilio SO Boyd Anderson 6.16m 20' 2.5" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Dabelus, Christian SO Boyd Anderson 6.13m 20' 1.5" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
8 Dieudonne, Richard SR Boynton Beach 6.02m 19' 9" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
9 Rene, Dave JR Boynton Beach 5.98m 19' 7.5" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
10 Blake, O'Neil SR South Fork 5.94m 19' 6" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
11 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 5.82m 19' 1.25" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
11 Ungerland, Jack SR South Fork 5.82m 19' 1.25" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Jean, Jerry SR Dillard 5.76m 18' 10.75" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Brown, Malcom Suncoast 5.70m 18' 8.5" Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
15 MALLORY, TYQUARIUS FR Ely 5.67m 18' 7.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Olyce, Lukentz FR Boynton Beach 5.58m 18' 3.75" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
17 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 5.57m 18' 3.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
18 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 5.52m 18' 1.5" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
19 Kelly , Justin SO Suncoast 5.38m 17' 8" Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
20 Walker, Keyvon SR Dillard 5.35m 17' 6.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
21 Robinson, Tyree JR Boyd Anderson 5.29m 17' 4.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
22 Morse, Michael JR South Fork 5.27m 17' 3.5" Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
23 HOWALL, MALIEK SR Ely 5.21m 17' 1.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Armstrong, Carlinton JR Plantation 5.19m 17' 0.5" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
24 Henry, Sahani FR Northeast (OP) 5.19m 17' 0.5" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 5.19m 17' 0.5" Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 Rigueur, Claudy JR Northeast (OP) 5.16m 16' 11.25" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
28 Rothenberg, Alec SR South Fork 4.98m 16' 4.25" Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
29 Hall, Tyler SO Suncoast 4.60m 15' 1.25" Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
30 Parks, Maquavion SO Plantation 4.18m 13' 8.75" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
31 Bowen, Patrick SR Dillard 1.74m 5' 8.5" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salvador, Lucky SR Coconut Creek 14.87m 48' 9.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
2 Lewis, Malik JR Dillard 14.57m 47' 9.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
3 Jackson, Romario SR Boyd Anderson 14.27m 46' 10" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Saincharles, Roody SR Ely 13.46m 44' 2" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
5 Weir, Shamari SR Coconut Creek 13.17m 43' 2.5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
6 Cohen, Josh SR South Fork 12.39m 40' 7.75" Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 St Hilaire, Jacques SR Northeast (OP) 12.31m 40' 4.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
8 Lewis, Tyler SR Suncoast 11.98m 39' 3.75" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Brown, Tajgeil JR Northeast (OP) 11.60m 38' 0.75" John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Jules, Gregorie SR Ely 11.54m 37' 10.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Faulkner, Vondarius SO Dillard 11.42m 37' 5.75" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Paris, James JR Northeast (OP) 11.12m 36' 5.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
13 Scienzo, Tobio SO South Fork 11.10m 36' 5" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
14 Estime, Djym FR Boyd Anderson 10.80m 35' 5.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
15 Phoenix, Charles SR Suncoast 10.39m 34' 1.25" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
16 McGraw, Malikhai SR Suncoast 10.35m 33' 11.5" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
17 Jean, Jerry SR Dillard 10.30m 33' 9.5" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Brown, Nathan JR Boynton Beach 9.85m 32' 3.75" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
19 Francis, Corey JR Ely 9.82m 32' 2.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Lubin, Jahki SR Northeast (OP) 8.92m 29' 3.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
21 Uiysse, Allan JR Boynton Beach 8.81m 28' 11" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
22 Gray Jr., Darion JR Coconut Creek 8.64m 28' 4.25" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
23 Solomon, Seth SO Northeast (OP) 8.10m 26' 7" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
24 Desir, Jonathan JR Boyd Anderson 7.86m 25' 9.5" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
25 Cordovez, Gavin SO Boynton Beach 7.41m 24' 3.75" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
26 Lemieux, Jean SR Coconut Creek 6.96m 22' 10" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
27 Bartalo, Juan SO Boynton Beach 6.71m 22' 0.25" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
28 Hamilton, Rohan JR Northeast (OP) 2.88m 9' 5.5" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Amber SR Boynton Beach 11.91m 39' 1" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Shakir, Jade FR Dillard 11.12m 36' 5.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
3 Hamilton , Zhanique SO Dillard 10.22m 33' 6.5" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Saintilus, Santia JR Boyd Anderson 9.25m 30' 4.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
5 Clarke, Tajaha SO Dillard 9.24m 30' 3.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
6 Humphrey, Charmel SR Dillard 9.02m 29' 7.25" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Jackson, Jiteria SR Boyd Anderson 8.61m 28' 3" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Williams, Talia SO Dillard 8.38m 27' 6" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
9 Walker, Caitlyn SR Suncoast 8.36m 27' 5.25" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Jones, Judeen JR Boynton Beach 8.12m 26' 7.75" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
11 Flower, Jimesia FR Boynton Beach 7.89m 25' 10.75" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
12 Corneilla, Tanisha FR Boynton Beach 7.86m 25' 9.5" Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
13 Jones, Zorria SO Northeast (OP) 7.67m 25' 2" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
14 Willory, Amelia SO Northeast (OP) 7.62m 25' 0" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
15 Morant, Joilyn JR Dillard 7.49m 24' 7" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
16 Brutus, Shaina SR Boyd Anderson 7.32m 24' 0.25" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Sanderson, Kaitlyn SO Suncoast 6.78m 22' 3" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Quick, Britney SO Northeast (OP) 6.68m 21' 11" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
19 Grant, Daijonae JR Northeast (OP) 6.55m 21' 6" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
19 Jean, kelly FR Ely 6.55m 21' 6" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Thomas, Janae SR Northeast (OP) 6.20m 20' 4.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
22 Estime, Syniyah SO Dillard 6.19m 20' 3.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
23 Aiantola, Aliia FR Suncoast 6.14m 20' 1.75" Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
24 Mareus, Lewanicca FR Boynton Beach 5.42m 17' 9.5" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
25 Senzatimore, Mia SO Suncoast 4.64m 15' 2.75" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Romario SR Boyd Anderson 53.72m 176' 3" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Brown, Tajgeil JR Northeast (OP) 42.73m 140' 2" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
3 Lewis, Tyler SR Suncoast 41.34m 135' 7" John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Lewis, Malik JR Dillard 39.86m 130' 9" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
5 Brown, Malcom Suncoast 38.97m 127' 10" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
6 Paris, James JR Northeast (OP) 38.21m 125' 4" John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
7 Salvador, Lucky SR Coconut Creek 37.05m 121' 7" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
8 Saincharles, Roody SR Ely 36.64m 120' 2" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Jules, Gregorie SR Ely 36.12m 118' 6" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Weir, Shamari SR Coconut Creek 35.98m 118' 0" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
11 Estime, Djym SO Boyd Anderson 34.83m 114' 3" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
12 Faulkner, Vondarius SO Dillard 33.50m 109' 11" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Francis, Corey JR Ely 32.90m 107' 11" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Lemieux, Jean SR Coconut Creek 29.39m 96' 5" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
15 Solomon, Seth SO Northeast (OP) 29.30m 96' 1" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
16 Cordovez, Gavin SO Boynton Beach 26.87m 88' 2" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
17 Ferrier, Wilson SR Northeast (OP) 26.46m 86' 10" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
18 St Hilaire, Jacques SR Northeast (OP) 25.53m 83' 9" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Scienzo, Tobio SO South Fork 25.35m 83' 2" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
20 Bartalo, Juan SO Boynton Beach 23.12m 75' 10" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
21 Gray Jr., Darion JR Coconut Creek 21.85m 71' 8" Creek, Douglas, CS Charter, Coral Springs Feb 19, 2020
22 Lubin, Jahki SR Northeast (OP) 20.55m 67' 5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
23 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 18.97m 62' 3" Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
24 Desir, Jonathan SO Boyd Anderson 17.97m 58' 11" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tammiruusu, Ravyn SR Suncoast 35.62m 116' 10" John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Humphrey, Charmel SR Dillard 30.22m 99' 2" John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3 Shakir, Jade FR Dillard 29.33m 96' 3" The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Hamilton , Zhanique SO Dillard 28.73m 94' 3" John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Jean, kelly FR Ely 26.40m 86' 7" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
6 Saintilus, Santia JR Boyd Anderson 25.64m 84' 1" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
7 Jones, Judeen JR Boynton Beach 25.10m 82' 4" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
8 Flower, Jimesia FR Boynton Beach 24.40m 80' 1" Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
9 Walker, Caitlyn SR Suncoast 22.06m 72' 4" Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Jones, Zorria SO Northeast (OP) 20.79m 68' 2" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
11 Williams, Talia SO Dillard 19.19m 62' 11" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
12 Corneilla, Tanisha FR Boynton Beach 18.28m 60' 0" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
12 Grant, Daijonae JR Northeast (OP) 18.28m 60' 0" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Morant, Joilyn JR Dillard 18.21m 59' 9" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
15 Clarke, Tajaha SO Dillard 18.10m 59' 4" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
16 Willory, Amelia SO Northeast (OP) 17.45m 57' 3" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
17 Quick, Britney SO Northeast (OP) 17.11m 56' 2" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
18 Estime, Syniyah SO Dillard 16.38m 53' 9" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
19 Mareus, Lewanicca FR Boynton Beach 15.53m 50' 11" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020