FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 10.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 10.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 11.13 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 11.16 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 11.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
6 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
7 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 11.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Blackbourne, Emilio SO Boyd Anderson 11.47 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
9 Armstrong, Carlson SR Plantation 11.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
10 Prophet, Jashon SR Ely 11.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Daley, Tyerique SR Boyd Anderson 11.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.7
12 Stephens , Ronald SR Dillard 11.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.9
13 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 11.72 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
14 Griffin, Julian JR Northeast (OP) 11.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
15 Noelsaint, Shedlet JR Northeast (OP) 11.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
16 Harden, Favion SR Dillard 11.88 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Armstrong, Carlinton JR Plantation 11.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.7
18 Palmer, Cameron JR Plantation 12.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.7
19 Sweat, Willie SR Northeast (OP) 12.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
20 Jones, Anthony Suncoast 12.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Gayle, Jaden JR Northeast (OP) 12.15 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.1
21 Pierre, Robinson FR Northeast (OP) 12.15 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.2
23 Riobe, Mike SR Northeast (OP) 12.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
24 Joyner, Lennox Suncoast 12.27 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Baker, Cortlin FR Ely 12.35 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Turner, Mekhi FR Boyd Anderson 12.47 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
27 Ferrier, Wilson SR Northeast (OP) 12.48 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.8
28 Lyons, Eric SO Plantation 12.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.9
29 Noel, Welpy FR Boynton Beach 12.89 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
30 Colin, Ceby FR Northeast (OP) 12.95 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -1.2
30 Kelly , Justin SO Suncoast 12.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Jimenez, Isaiah SO South Fork 13.09 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
33 Srethresa, Rohan FR Suncoast 13.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Jacques, Schneider FR Boynton Beach 13.48 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
35 Layman, Parker FR South Fork 14.53 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
2 Francois, Tatiani SR Dillard 12.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
3 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 12.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
4 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 12.71 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
5 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 12.78 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
6 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 12.94 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 12.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 SAINVELUS, KILNICHIA JR Ely 13.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Downing, Taniya FR Dillard 13.11 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
10 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 13.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
11 DILLARD, AMBER FR Ely 13.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Stokes, Deqaeshia SO Boyd Anderson 13.30 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
13 McCalla, Annyah SO Ely 13.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Jefferson, Kailynn JR Plantation 13.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
14 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 13.35 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
16 Vaughn, Taniya SR Suncoast 13.50 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Powell-Chinn, Saniyah SO Plantation 13.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
18 Nelson , Aglay SO Boyd Anderson 13.68 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
19 Clark, Khalida JR Northeast (OP) 13.89 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
20 Claxton, Beyonce SO Boyd Anderson 13.98 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
21 DAVIS, AMBER SR Ely 14.02 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Ingram, Nia SO Boyd Anderson 14.54 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
23 Brown, Alicia SR Northeast (OP) 14.67 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
24 Peters, Bryanna SO Northeast (OP) 14.71 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.6
25 Saintil, keyanna SO Boyd Anderson 14.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
26 Anglade, Patrice JR Plantation 15.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
27 Senzatimore, Mia SO Suncoast 16.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 22.11 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 22.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
3 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 22.65 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
4 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 22.71 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
5 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 22.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
6 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 22.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Glaze, Justin Suncoast 22.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Walker, Keyvon SR Dillard 23.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
9 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 23.22 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 23.27 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
11 Armstrong, Carlson SR Plantation 23.55 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
12 Prophet, Jashon SR Ely 23.58 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
13 Jones, Anthony Suncoast 23.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 23.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 23.81 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
16 Palmer, Cameron JR Plantation 24.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.8
17 Armstrong, Carlinton JR Plantation 24.15 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
18 St-Cyr, Sterling Suncoast 24.29 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Fairweather, Jahmani SR Northeast (OP) 24.31 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
20 Harden, Favion SR Dillard 24.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
21 Lyons, Eric SO Plantation 24.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
22 Blackbourne, Emilio SO Boyd Anderson 24.70 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
23 Jean, Jerry SR Dillard 24.99 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
24 Robinson, Tyree JR Boyd Anderson 25.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
25 Gayle, Jaden JR Northeast (OP) 25.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
26 Augustin, Fletcher SO Boynton Beach 25.25 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
27 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 25.65 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
28 Batts, Caleb FR Ely 25.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Henry, Sahani FR Northeast (OP) 25.77 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
30 Turner, Mekhi FR Boyd Anderson 26.44 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
31 Hall, Tyler SO Suncoast 26.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Layman, Parker FR South Fork 29.61 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 26.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.4
2 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 26.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 26.57 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
4 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 26.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
5 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 26.76 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
6 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 27.20 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Stokes, Deqaeshia SO Boyd Anderson 27.61 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Jefferson, Kailynn JR Plantation 27.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
9 Sims, Traniya FR Dillard 27.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
10 McCalla, Annyah SO Ely 27.85 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 SAINVELUS, KILNICHIA JR Ely 28.06 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Clark, Khalida JR Northeast (OP) 28.08 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
13 Claxton, Beyonce SO Boyd Anderson 28.23 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
14 Downing, Taniya FR Dillard 28.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
15 DILLARD, AMBER FR Ely 28.49 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 28.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Sears, Yasmin JR Plantation 28.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
18 Vaughn, Taniya SR Suncoast 28.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Castro, Taylor SO South Fork 28.93 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
20 Parker, Shimaya SO Boyd Anderson 29.04 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
21 Frederick, Emauria SR Boynton Beach 29.16 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
22 Powell-Chinn, Saniyah SO Plantation 29.51 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
23 Gayle, Chevelle FR Ely 29.88 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 29.95 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
25 ESTABA, AMYAH SO Ely 30.13 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Saintil, keyanna SO Boyd Anderson 30.40 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
27 Peters, Bryanna SO Northeast (OP) 30.64 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
28 Edwards, Denae FR Boynton Beach 31.13 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
29 Brown, Alicia SR Northeast (OP) 31.28 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
30 Ingram, Nia SO Boyd Anderson 31.97 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
31 DAVIS, AMBER SR Ely 32.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 49.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Mack, King FR Dillard 49.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 50.16 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Deas, Dewante JR Ely 50.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
5 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 50.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 51.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 JACKSON, TRAYVON SR Ely 51.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
8 Dieudonne, Richard SR Boynton Beach 52.50 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 St-Cyr, Sterling Suncoast 52.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Libecca, Johnathan JR Boyd Anderson 53.13 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Noelsaint, Shedlet JR Northeast (OP) 53.80 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 54.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 HOWALL, MALIEK SR Ely 54.49 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Riobe, Mike SR Northeast (OP) 54.99 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
15 Galardi, Matthew FR Suncoast 55.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Castello, Davin JR Plantation 55.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Pierre, Brian JR Plantation 56.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Hayes, Rashad SO Boynton Beach 56.30 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
19 Hunter, Dominic SO Plantation 59.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Pinto, Nathan SO South Fork 1:00.48 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
21 Ohrn, Alex SO South Fork 1:02.85 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
22 Layman, Parker FR South Fork 1:05.76 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
23 MALLORY, TYQUARIUS FR Ely 1:07.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 56.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (OP) 56.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 57.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 58.01 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
5 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 58.21 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 59.52 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 1:02.26 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
8 Hanson, Kesona SR Northeast (OP) 1:02.42 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Parker, Shimaya SO Boyd Anderson 1:03.32 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
10 Walters, Shanteria SR Plantation 1:03.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 1:04.76 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
12 Preslume, Ahneiesha JR Boyd Anderson 1:04.90 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
13 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 1:05.11 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Thomas, Kimael JR Plantation 1:05.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Thomas, Janae SR Northeast (OP) 1:06.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Small, Tiana SO Northeast (OP) 1:06.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 JONES, DENAYSHA SO Ely 1:06.63 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
18 Charleriste, Widna FR Boyd Anderson 1:07.51 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
19 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 1:07.56 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
20 Tanelus, Brianna SR Plantation 1:08.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Narcisse, Raynisha FR Boyd Anderson 1:08.93 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
22 Cesar, Kishana JR Plantation 1:09.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Dieujuste, Diana SO Boynton Beach 1:09.81 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
24 Edwards, Denae FR Boynton Beach 1:13.41 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
25 Frederick, Emauria SR Boynton Beach 1:15.75 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 1:55.87 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
2 Miller, Rushane JR Dillard 1:55.88 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
3 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 2:00.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 2:05.10 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
5 Joseph, Isiah SR Dillard 2:05.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Shavores, Bowers SO Ely 2:05.72 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
7 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 2:06.64 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Durand, Heintz SO Northeast (OP) 2:09.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Robinson, Tyree JR Boyd Anderson 2:10.30 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
10 Noel, Stenly JR Ely 2:11.42 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Gammage, Joshua 7 Dillard 2:11.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 2:15.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 SULLY, VICKY JR Ely 2:15.76 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Heath, Jonathan SO Plantation 2:17.75 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Gill, Dashon 8 Dillard 2:18.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Augustin, John JR Boyd Anderson 2:18.88 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
17 Hutchison, Luke SR Suncoast 2:19.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Fender, Brayden SO South Fork 2:21.16 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
19 ADESCA, HOLY JR Ely 2:30.66 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Jadusingh, Jacoby FR South Fork 2:32.51 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
21 Noel, Welpy FR Boynton Beach 2:33.91 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
22 Dawson, Vinceson JR Boynton Beach 2:39.40 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
23 Exume, Fadens SO Boynton Beach 2:40.17 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson , Kevin SO Dillard 4:40.78 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Joseph, Isiah SR Dillard 4:48.12 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
3 Gammage, Joshua 7 Dillard 4:48.64 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Carty, Gabrriel FR Dillard 5:00.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Robinson, Tyree JR Boyd Anderson 5:00.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Burgener, Jack SO South Fork 5:01.89 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
7 Krishnasamy, Dhilan SR Suncoast 5:03.19 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Gale, Jacob Suncoast 5:04.55 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Zaccheo, Vince SO South Fork 5:05.14 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
10 Pinto, Nathan SO South Fork 5:06.53 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
11 Noel, Stenly JR Ely 5:09.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
12 SULLY, VICKY JR Ely 5:11.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
13 Frederique, Mike SR Plantation 5:11.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Durand, Heintz SO Northeast (OP) 5:12.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 5:16.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Heath, Jonathan SO Plantation 5:16.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Sagesse, Markess SO Northeast (OP) 5:23.51 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
18 Brown, Dominic JR Plantation 5:27.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Augustin, John JR Boyd Anderson 5:32.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 5:33.07 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
21 VOLTAIRE, STEEVEN JR Ely 5:54.26 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
22 ADESCA, HOLY JR Ely 6:02.17 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
23 Dawson, Vinceson JR Boynton Beach 6:10.91 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
24 Mertilus, Fodney SO Northeast (OP) 6:12.55 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
25 Howard, Atwan JR Northeast (OP) 6:12.58 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
26 Exume, Fadens SO Boynton Beach 6:18.76 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
27 Jacques, Schneider FR Boynton Beach 7:39.26 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dillard 48.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Plantation 51.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Boynton Beach 54.47 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
4 South Fork 58.89 Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Libecca, Johnathan JR Boyd Anderson 2.13m 6' 11.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Craig, Erin SO South Fork 3.05m 10' 0" Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
2 Hirt, Katie SO South Fork 2.74m 8' 11.75" Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fuller, Peter-Shae JR Boyd Anderson 10.66m 34' 11.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
2 Cohen, Dayna SR Ely 10.52m 34' 6.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Kornilov, Alexia SR South Fork 9.21m 30' 2.75" Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
4 Hirt, Katie SO South Fork 8.42m 27' 7.5" Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Malik JR Dillard 13.46m 44' 2" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
1 Saincharles, Roody SR Ely 13.46m 44' 2" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Jackson, Romario SR Boyd Anderson 12.72m 41' 8.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
4 Cohen, Josh SR South Fork 11.61m 38' 1.25" Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
5 Jules, Gregorie SR Ely 11.54m 37' 10.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
6 Brown, Tajgeil JR Northeast (OP) 11.45m 37' 6.75" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
7 St Hilaire, Jacques SR Northeast (OP) 11.42m 37' 5.75" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
8 Estime, Djym FR Boyd Anderson 10.80m 35' 5.25" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
9 Scienzo, Tobio SO South Fork 10.50m 34' 5.5" Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
10 Faulkner, Vondarius SO Dillard 10.28m 33' 8.75" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
11 Paris, James JR Northeast (OP) 10.17m 33' 4.5" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Francis, Corey JR Ely 9.82m 32' 2.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
13 Lubin, Jahki SR Northeast (OP) 8.92m 29' 3.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Uiysse, Allan JR Boynton Beach 8.81m 28' 11" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
15 Desir, Jonathan JR Boyd Anderson 7.86m 25' 9.5" Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
16 Solomon, Seth SO Northeast (OP) 7.80m 25' 7.25" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
17 Cordovez, Gavin SO Boynton Beach 7.00m 22' 11.75" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
18 Bartalo, Juan SO Boynton Beach 6.01m 19' 8.75" Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
19 Hamilton, Rohan JR Northeast (OP) 2.88m 9' 5.5" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020