FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gillyard, Monterrise SO Lafayette 10.84 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Freeman, Nic'kel SO Lafayette 11.05 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Gillyard, Jamar 8 Lafayette 11.20 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
4 Mills, Darian SO Blountstown 11.36 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Mcknight, Kiami FR Lafayette 11.43 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
6 Jackson, Byron SR St. John Paul Catholic 11.53 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Thomas, Mario SO Lafayette 11.74 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
8 Boggs, Will JR St. John Paul Catholic 11.84 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Speights, Ken SO Blountstown 11.84 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Godwin, Jeremiah SO Blountstown 11.97 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
11 Pollock, Marquis FR Lafayette 12.03 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
12 Turner, Josiah FAMU DRS 12.05 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 McKnight, Kiami FR Lafayette 12.12 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.3
14 Cook, Jontavius 8 Lafayette 12.15 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Evans, William SR FAMU DRS 12.19 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Hobbs, Mason JR Port St. Joe 12.32 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Smith, Anthony FR Liberty County 12.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
18 Simmons, Aaron FR FAMU DRS 12.47 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Murphy, DeTerryan SO Blountstown 12.51 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
20 Russ, Octavyous SR Port St. Joe 12.54 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
21 Clay, Elijah SO Lafayette 12.68 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
22 Murphy, DeTerryis SO Blountstown 12.69 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
23 Duval, Hunter SO Franklin County 12.70 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Oliver, Dj FR Port St. Joe 12.95 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
25 Brye, Avionce SO Liberty County 12.96 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
26 Wint, Tavaun FR Blountstown 12.99 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
27 Jackson, Sampson FR FAMU DRS 13.28 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Hill, Jalen 8 Lafayette 13.31 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
29 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR Liberty County 13.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
30 Bailey, Royce SO Blountstown 13.49 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
31 Jackson, Meshack SR Wewahitchka 13.57 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
32 Cook, Isaiah SO Lafayette 13.66 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
32 Russell, Tad FR Port St. Joe 13.66 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Waldon, Charles FR FAMU DRS 13.71 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
35 Hart, Ayden SO Lafayette 14.34 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
36 Forbes, Anthony SO FAMU DRS 14.60 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Millender, Grayson 7 Franklin County 14.68 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
38 Thomas, Trenton SO Lafayette 14.84 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
39 Petersen, Lance 8 Franklin County 14.91 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
40 Brown, Braydon 7 Franklin County 17.29 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
41 Thomas, Seth 6 Franklin County 20.90 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Tadiyah SR Liberty County 13.26 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
2 Dorsey, Ari SO FAMU DRS 13.36 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Fountain, Lexi FR Port St. Joe 13.40 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Powell, Hudson SO Lafayette 13.41 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
5 Stevens, Lakire SR FAMU DRS 13.42 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Thurman, Billie SO Blountstown 13.46 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Gortemoller, Madelyn SO Port St. Joe 13.53 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
8 Crumiel, Sanaa JR FAMU DRS 13.59 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Knight, Eliexia JR FAMU DRS 13.61 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Brathwaite, Jahneese SO Port St. Joe 13.72 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
11 Jackson, Shurrell FR Wewahitchka 13.85 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Gant, India 8 Port St. Joe 14.04 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Hicks, Tierra SO Lafayette 14.24 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
14 Coleman, Carlie SO Wakulla Christian 14.54 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Jones, Amani SO Port St. Joe 14.58 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
16 Kemp, Katelyn 7 Wewahitchka 14.60 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Lopez, Maria SO Lafayette 14.90 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
18 Busher, Nikki SO Blountstown 14.93 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
19 Wood, Madison 8 Wewahitchka 15.16 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Pumphrey, Kendall FR Blountstown 15.21 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Greiggs, Mahalah 7 Franklin County 15.25 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
22 White, London SO Port St. Joe 15.29 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
23 Koon, Chloe 7 Lafayette 15.33 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
24 Ake, Ashlyn 7 Wewahitchka 15.40 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
25 Bess, Gabbi 8 Blountstown 15.48 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
26 Beach, Libby 7 Lafayette 15.94 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
27 Swinson, Alicia 6 Lafayette 16.00 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
28 Rosa, Daisy FR Liberty County 16.09 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
29 Lents, Logan FR Lafayette 16.23 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
30 Swinson, Maka JR Lafayette 16.28 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
31 Thomas, EmilyReese 7 Lafayette 16.48 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
32 Lambert, Katilyn 7 Lafayette 16.53 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
33 Segree, Alonah 7 Franklin County 16.56 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
34 Weston, Haley 7 Wewahitchka 16.84 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
35 Sumner, Jessica SO Liberty County 16.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
36 Kuhner, Caylin SO Franklin County 17.83 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
37 Gautier, Kilyn SO Liberty County 18.91 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Byron SR St. John Paul Catholic 23.35 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
2 Jackson, Dematres JR St. John Paul Catholic 23.83 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Gillyard, Jamar 8 Lafayette 24.26 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.7
4 Mcknight, Kiami FR Lafayette 24.28 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
5 Cook, Jontavius 8 Lafayette 24.33 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Boggs, Will JR St. John Paul Catholic 24.48 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Gillyard, Monterrise SO Lafayette 24.53 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.7
8 Thomas, Mario SO Lafayette 24.56 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
9 Forbes, Rickey SO Port St. Joe 24.82 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
10 Godwin, Jeremiah SO Blountstown 24.88 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Murphy, DeTerryan SO Blountstown 25.09 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
12 McKnight, Kiami FR Lafayette 25.13 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
13 Wint, Tavaun FR Blountstown 25.23 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
14 Freeman, Nic'kel SO Lafayette 25.33 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Pollock, Marquis FR Lafayette 25.37 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
16 Howard, Avery FR FAMU DRS 25.43 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Murphy, DeTerryis SO Blountstown 25.49 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
18 Evans, William SR FAMU DRS 25.53 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
19 Simmons, Javon FR FAMU DRS 25.57 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Simmons, Aaron FR FAMU DRS 25.58 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Jones, Ben SO Blountstown 26.05 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
22 Latimer, Charles JR St. John Paul Catholic 26.34 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Duval, Hunter SO Franklin County 26.44 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Clay, Elijah SO Lafayette 26.96 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
25 Jackson, Sampson FR FAMU DRS 27.40 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Hastings, Rhett FR Liberty County 27.52 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
27 Oliver, Dj FR Port St. Joe 27.53 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
28 Harr, Bodin FR Liberty County 28.07 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
29 Erving, Jamarian 8 Lafayette 28.09 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
30 Hill, Jalen 8 Lafayette 28.68 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
31 Allen, Kaden FR Liberty County 28.73 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
32 Jackson, Meshack SR Wewahitchka 28.84 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
33 Bentley, Carson SO Liberty County 29.07 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
34 Millender, Grayson 7 Franklin County 30.28 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
35 Petersen, Lance 8 Franklin County 31.57 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
36 Thomas, Trenton SO Lafayette 32.27 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
37 Johnson, Justin FR Wewahitchka 35.53 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Brown, Braydon 7 Franklin County 38.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Tadiyah SR Liberty County 27.41 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
2 Dorsey, Ari SO FAMU DRS 27.83 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Thurman, Billie SO Blountstown 28.00 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
4 Gortemoller, Madelyn SO Port St. Joe 28.21 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
5 Fountain, Lexi FR Port St. Joe 28.93 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Knight, Eliexia JR FAMU DRS 28.94 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Brathwaite, Jahneese SO Port St. Joe 29.40 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
8 Jackson, Shurrell FR Wewahitchka 29.62 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
9 Powell, Hudson SO Lafayette 30.03 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
10 Cothan, Jade SR Port St. Joe 30.78 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
11 Bess, Gabbi 8 Blountstown 31.54 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
12 Ake, Ashlyn 7 Wewahitchka 31.68 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Lopez, Maria SO Lafayette 31.69 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
14 Busher, Nikki SO Blountstown 31.88 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Pumphrey, Kendall FR Blountstown 31.93 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
16 Lenox, Jae FR Port St. Joe 32.51 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Kemp, Katelyn 7 Wewahitchka 32.70 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
18 Koon, Chloe 7 Lafayette 33.60 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
19 Greiggs, Mahalah 7 Franklin County 33.84 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
20 Thomas, EmilyReese 7 Lafayette 34.03 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
21 Hicks, Tierra SO Lafayette 34.14 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
22 Barber, Adia Franklin County 34.48 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
22 Rudd, Rilee SO Liberty County 34.48 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
24 Wood, Madison 8 Wewahitchka 34.96 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
25 Lents, Logan FR Lafayette 35.78 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
26 Wolinski, Kelli JR Wewahitchka 36.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
27 Lambert, Katilyn 7 Lafayette 36.65 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
28 Kuhner, Caylin SO Franklin County 37.34 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
29 Swinson, Maka JR Lafayette 37.78 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
30 Daniels, Dayla 6 Lafayette 38.64 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
31 Swinson, Alicia 6 Lafayette 39.12 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Dematres JR St. John Paul Catholic 55.13 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Jackson, Byron SR St. John Paul Catholic 55.30 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Strachan, Nick SR St. John Paul Catholic 55.96 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Forbes, Rickey SO Port St. Joe 56.14 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
5 Rosa, Roberto SO Blountstown 56.69 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
6 Calam, Wyatt JR Blountstown 57.44 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
7 McMillan, Damon SR Wakulla Christian 58.29 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
8 Daniels, Tate SO Wakulla Christian 58.69 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Howard, Avery FR FAMU DRS 58.71 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Turner, Josiah FAMU DRS 58.72 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
11 Roberts, Shemuel JR FAMU DRS 58.88 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Cook, Jontavius 8 Lafayette 59.80 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Evans, William SR FAMU DRS 1:00.15 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
14 McClellan, Dylan SO Blountstown 1:00.41 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Dial, Gideon SO St. John Paul Catholic 1:00.48 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Shasteen, Shawn SO Lafayette 1:00.73 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
17 Simmons, Aaron FR FAMU DRS 1:00.92 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
18 Peacock, Jayden 8 Blountstown 1:01.80 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
19 Gonzalez, Cristian 8 Blountstown 1:02.23 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
20 Hernandez, Axel 8 Lafayette 1:02.28 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
21 Erving, Jamarian 8 Lafayette 1:02.40 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Jackson, Sampson FR FAMU DRS 1:02.83 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Gillyard, Jamar 8 Lafayette 1:02.87 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
24 Hamlin, Bryce SO Lafayette 1:03.02 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
25 Posada, Brian SR Lafayette 1:03.04 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
26 Alford, Nathaniel SO Liberty County 1:03.33 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
27 Bailey, Royce SO Blountstown 1:03.59 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
28 Bentley, Carson SO Liberty County 1:04.10 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
29 Allen, Kaden FR Liberty County 1:04.42 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
30 West, Jaquan FR FAMU DRS 1:06.17 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Hebel, Jason JR Lafayette 1:06.53 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
32 Byrd, Logan 8 Lafayette 1:07.00 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
33 Ammons, Ricky SO Liberty County 1:07.02 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
34 Roberts, Conner FR Wewahitchka 1:07.38 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Waldon, Charles FR FAMU DRS 1:07.94 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
36 Harr, Bodin FR Liberty County 1:10.46 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
37 Petersen, Lance 8 Franklin County 1:10.80 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Driver, Durand 7 Lafayette 1:12.23 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
39 Young, Nathaniel 7 Wewahitchka 1:12.80 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
40 Russ, Octavyous SR Port St. Joe 1:14.28 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
41 Cole, BJ 8 Wewahitchka 1:14.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
42 Thomas, Trenton SO Lafayette 1:16.48 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
43 Clark, James 7 Wewahitchka 1:19.07 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Hightower, Stephen SO Franklin County 1:20.78 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
45 Johnson, Justin FR Wewahitchka 1:23.74 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crumiel, Sanaa JR FAMU DRS 1:03.57 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
2 Gortemoller, Madelyn SO Port St. Joe 1:05.54 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Everett, Krystyna SR Blountstown 1:07.07 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Doler, Zoe SR Wakulla Christian 1:08.18 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
5 Zedaker, Elizabeth JR St. John Paul Catholic 1:08.93 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Whatley, Morgan FR Wakulla Christian 1:09.13 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
7 Wilson, Arie 7 FAMU DRS 1:09.80 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Brathwaite, Jahneese SO Port St. Joe 1:09.81 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
9 Washington, Jovani FAMU DRS 1:10.94 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Cothan, Jade SR Port St. Joe 1:11.72 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
11 Washington, Jovani 8 FAMU DRS 1:11.80 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Fountain, Lexi FR Port St. Joe 1:12.27 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Knight, Eliexia JR FAMU DRS 1:12.70 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
14 Middleton, Kennedy 8 FAMU DRS 1:13.39 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Jones, Amani SO Port St. Joe 1:13.57 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
16 Ward, Jordyn 8 Blountstown 1:13.62 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Blair, Zadie 8 Blountstown 1:14.27 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
18 Silcox, Addyson 7 Blountstown 1:16.10 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
19 Johnson, Damari FR Port St. Joe 1:16.27 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
20 Kemp, Katelyn 7 Wewahitchka 1:16.63 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Barber, Adia Franklin County 1:17.74 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
22 Brown, Sara SO Liberty County 1:17.81 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
23 Ake, Ashlyn 7 Wewahitchka 1:17.88 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 McDaniel, Hailey FR Wewahitchka 1:18.64 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Davis, Lexi SO St. John Paul Catholic 1:23.14 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Gant, India 8 Port St. Joe 1:23.63 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
27 Lambert, Katilyn 7 Lafayette 1:24.30 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
28 Wolinski, Kelli JR Wewahitchka 1:24.56 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
29 Thomas, EmilyReese 7 Lafayette 1:26.98 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
30 Wood, Madison 8 Wewahitchka 1:27.27 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
31 Daniels, Dayla 6 Lafayette 1:33.47 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
32 Prescott, Andria 7 Wewahitchka 1:48.00 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peacock, Xander SR Blountstown 2:10.62 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
2 Cole, Mario JR Wewahitchka 2:14.51 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Roberts, Shemuel JR FAMU DRS 2:16.00 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Tovar, Emmanuel SR Lafayette 2:16.18 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
5 Nelson, Jacob SO Liberty County 2:22.25 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
6 Puente, Saul SR Blountstown 2:23.10 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Dial, Gideon SO St. John Paul Catholic 2:27.31 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Griffin, Tyler JR FAMU DRS 2:27.49 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 McMillan, Damon SR Wakulla Christian 2:30.17 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
10 Gibbs, Dev'eion SR FAMU DRS 2:30.72 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Hamlin, Bryce SO Lafayette 2:31.53 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
12 Hernandez, Axel 8 Lafayette 2:33.66 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
13 Latimer, Charles JR St. John Paul Catholic 2:33.73 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Prentice, Grahame JR St. John Paul Catholic 2:34.17 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Gibbs, Dev'eion FAMU DRS 2:35.05 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Gonzalez, Cristian 8 Blountstown 2:36.45 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Allen, Kaden FR Liberty County 2:37.23 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
18 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR Liberty County 2:37.62 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
19 Daniels, Tate SO Wakulla Christian 2:38.17 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
20 Owens, Landon FR Wakulla Christian 2:38.97 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
21 Jackson, Sampson FAMU DRS 2:39.38 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
22 Jackson, Sampson FR FAMU DRS 2:41.31 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Waldon, Charles FR FAMU DRS 2:41.48 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Byrd, Logan 8 Lafayette 2:43.00 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
25 Ammons, Ricky SO Liberty County 2:43.96 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
26 West, Jaquan FR FAMU DRS 2:45.44 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
27 Ramirez, Joaquin 7 Lafayette 2:48.00 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
28 Sarmiento, Frank 6 Lafayette 2:48.01 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
29 Hebel, Jason JR Lafayette 2:50.00 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
30 McClellan, Dylan SO Blountstown 2:50.17 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
31 Evans, Jaaron SO Wewahitchka 2:53.56 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
32 Jarmon, Mason FR Wakulla Christian 2:54.64 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
33 Driver, Durand 7 Lafayette 2:55.36 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
34 Shasteen, Shawn SO Lafayette 2:57.60 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
35 Calam, Wyatt JR Blountstown 3:01.01 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
36 Daniels, A.J. 8 Wewahitchka 3:04.63 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cothan, Jade SR Port St. Joe 2:51.14 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
2 Wilson, Arie 7 FAMU DRS 2:51.91 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Ward, Jordyn 8 Blountstown 2:52.24 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
4 Grubbs, Laney JR Wakulla Christian 3:00.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
5 Burkett, Savannah JR Port St. Joe 3:01.91 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Rosa, Daisy FR Liberty County 3:03.76 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
7 Weston, Haley 7 Wewahitchka 3:05.30 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Washington, Jovani FAMU DRS 3:07.09 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Dacosta, Hannah 8 Port St. Joe 3:08.58 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
10 Ramirez, Destiny 7 Lafayette 3:11.29 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
11 Silcox, Addyson 7 Blountstown 3:13.89 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
12 Sweet, Anna FR Wakulla Christian 3:15.79 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
13 Blair, Zadie 8 Blountstown 3:16.00 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
14 Middleton, Kennedy 8 FAMU DRS 3:17.14 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Coleman, Carlie SO Wakulla Christian 3:18.43 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
16 Vicente, Liliana JR Blountstown 3:21.07 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Perez, Iasgel FR Lafayette 3:22.93 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
18 Walker, Ahslynn 7 Wewahitchka 3:33.18 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Taylor, Logan 7 Wewahitchka 3:42.62 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
20 Bunyon, Janacia SR Franklin County 3:48.12 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
21 Steifel, Lindsey JR Franklin County 3:54.50 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
22 Thomas, EmilyReese 7 Lafayette 3:58.34 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
23 Kuhner, Caylin SO Franklin County 4:08.67 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Brunson, Adrienne FR FAMU DRS 4:28.80 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peacock, Xander SR Blountstown 4:45.82 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Tovar, Emmanuel Lafayette 4:57.66 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
3 Pennington, Austin FR Blountstown 5:18.42 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
4 Puente, Saul SR Blountstown 5:19.55 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
5 Hamlin, Bryce SO Lafayette 5:30.01 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
6 Hope, Dartanion SR Blountstown 5:32.89 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
7 Hernandez, Axel 8 Lafayette 5:39.25 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
8 Posada, Chris FR Lafayette 5:41.25 Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
9 Evans, Aiden 8 Wewahitchka 5:45.66 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
10 Shuler, Hunter 8 Blountstown 5:49.50 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
11 Ramirez, Joaquin 7 Lafayette 5:58.09 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
12 Byrd, Logan 8 Lafayette 5:59.96 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
13 Roberts, Shemuel JR FAMU DRS 6:02.54 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
14 Friddle, Josiah 7 Franklin County 6:07.61 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
15 Hebel, Jason JR Lafayette 6:07.80 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
16 Woodard, Brett FR Blountstown 6:09.45 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
17 Griffin, Tyler JR FAMU DRS 6:11.34 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Sarmiento, Frank 6 Lafayette 6:15.04 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
19 Driver, Durand 7 Lafayette 6:15.46 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
20 Cole, BJ 8 Wewahitchka 6:27.69 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Gibbs, Dev'eion FAMU DRS 6:29.81 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 Jackson, Sampson FR FAMU DRS 6:34.76 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 West, Jaquan FR FAMU DRS 6:40.34 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Clark, James 7 Wewahitchka 6:45.11 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
25 Young, Nathaniel 7 Wewahitchka 7:02.05 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
26 Square, Michael Franklin County 7:08.98 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
27 Holcomb, Jared JR Liberty County 7:15.34 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mills, Darian SO Blountstown 15.18 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Hope, Dartanion SR Blountstown 19.93 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
3 Mulder, Treyson SR Blountstown 21.22 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Ben SO Blountstown 47.01 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
2 Hope, Dartanion SR Blountstown 48.56 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Mulder, Treyson SR Blountstown 49.44 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
4 Hastings, Rhett FR Liberty County 50.06 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blountstown 45.35 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 FAMU DRS 46.29 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Lafayette 46.62 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blountstown 53.87 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
2 Port St. Joe 56.22 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
3 Wewahitchka 59.43 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blountstown 3:49.79 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
2 Lafayette 4:04.50 Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 FAMU DRS 4:07.36 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
4 Wewahitchka 4:47.11 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Port St. Joe 4:42.26 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 FAMU DRS 4:44.19 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
3 Blountstown 5:09.85 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Wewahitchka 5:25.37 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blountstown 9:18.43 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
2 Lafayette 9:24.78 Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
3 FAMU DRS 9:54.24 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Wewahitchka 10:35.58 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Port St. Joe 12:00.22 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
2 Blountstown 12:20.54 Chipley Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2020
3 Wewahitchka 13:30.90 Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
4 Lafayette 13:40.85 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Howard, Caleb JR Blountstown 5.97m 19' 7" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
2 Roberts, Kadan JR FAMU DRS 5.90m 19' 4.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Mckinnon, Derrick SR FAMU DRS 5.87m 19' 3.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Evans, William SR FAMU DRS 5.85m 19' 2.5" Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Riley, Zaire SO FAMU DRS 5.83m 19' 1.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Mills, Darian SO Blountstown 5.73m 18' 9.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Daniels, Tate SO Wakulla Christian 5.70m 18' 8.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Gillyard, Monterrise SO Lafayette 5.66m 18' 7" Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
9 Brye, Avionce SO Liberty County 5.63m 18' 5.75" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
10 Thomas, Mario SO Lafayette 5.60m 18' 4.5" Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
11 McCloud, Pola SR Blountstown 5.55m 18' 2.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Freeman, Nic'kel SO Lafayette 5.46m 17' 11" Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Harr, Bodin FR Liberty County 5.39m 17' 8.25" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
14 McMillan, Damon SR Wakulla Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
15 Nelson, Jacob SO Liberty County 5.10m 16' 8.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Cook, Jontavius 8 Lafayette 4.73m 15' 6.25" Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
17 Ammons, Ricky SO Liberty County 4.44m 14' 7" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
18 Gillyard, Jamar 8 Lafayette 4.38m 14' 4.5" Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
19 McKnight, Kiami FR Lafayette 4.33m 14' 2.5" Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
20 Hill, Jalen 8 Lafayette 4.27m 14' 0.25" Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
21 Erving, Jamarian 8 Lafayette 3.96m 13' 0" Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
22 Cole, BJ 8 Wewahitchka 3.83m 12' 6.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Holcomb, Jared JR Liberty County 3.47m 11' 4.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peavy, Shawn SR Blountstown 14.37m 47' 1.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Jamerson, Braden SR Blountstown 12.47m 40' 11" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Rector, Joseph SR Blountstown 11.60m 38' 0.75" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
4 Fleming, Ben SR Liberty County 11.42m 37' 5.75" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
5 Abbott, Michael SO Blountstown 10.55m 34' 7.5" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
6 Daniels, Devin JR Franklin County 10.11m 33' 2" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
7 Clay, Elijah SO Lafayette 9.86m 32' 4.25" Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
8 Stuckey, Jay Port St. Joe 9.46m 31' 0.5" Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
9 Lambert, Payton JR St. John Paul Catholic 9.45m 31' 0" Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Hightower, Stephen SO Franklin County 8.93m 29' 3.75" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
11 Calareso, Seth SR Wewahitchka 8.85m 29' 0.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Suit, Matthew JR Wewahitchka 8.72m 28' 7.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Dial, Daniel JR St. John Paul Catholic 8.70m 28' 6.5" Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Branning, Joshua JR Liberty County 8.66m 28' 5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
15 Cook, Isaiah SO Lafayette 8.35m 27' 4.75" Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
16 Thomas, Trenton SO Lafayette 7.15m 23' 5.5" Bell Home Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 McClendon, Gabriel SO Wakulla Christian 7.10m 23' 3.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Pollock, Marquis FR Lafayette 6.93m 22' 9" Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
19 Hart, Ayden SO Lafayette 6.59m 21' 7.5" Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
20 Taunton, Noah 8 Wewahitchka 6.45m 21' 2" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
21 Mayhann, Porter 7 Wewahitchka 3.97m 13' 0.25" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ray, Ja'mela JR Franklin County 9.91m 32' 6.25" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
2 Baker, Mariah JR Wewahitchka 8.89m 29' 2" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
3 Polite, Rokia FR FAMU DRS 8.63m 28' 3.75" Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Wooten, Skye SO Blountstown 7.92m 26' 0" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
5 Nowling, Kimberly SO Blountstown 7.70m 25' 3.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Sanders, Lauren SR Wakulla Christian 7.69m 25' 2.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Doler, Zoe SR Wakulla Christian 7.62m 25' 0" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
8 Clemons, Aliyah SO Wakulla Christian 7.37m 24' 2.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Yoder, Morgan SR Blountstown 7.03m 23' 0.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Evans, Katherine SR St. John Paul Catholic 7.02m 23' 0.5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Howard, Aleea SO Lafayette 6.68m 21' 11" Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
12 Quinn, Zyion 8 Port St. Joe 6.56m 21' 6.25" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
13 Green, Kaylin 8 Blountstown 6.43m 21' 1.25" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
14 Shackleford, Tyshawn 8 Port St. Joe 6.34m 20' 9.75" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
15 O'Neal, Marina Franklin County 6.29m 20' 7.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Price, Alexis SO Port St. Joe 6.21m 20' 4.5" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
17 White, Ansley SO St. John Paul Catholic 6.18m 20' 3.5" Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Larkins, Rose FR Liberty County 6.15m 20' 2.25" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
19 Swinson, Taylor 8 Lafayette 5.61m 18' 5" Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
20 Calareso, Sadie SO Wewahitchka 5.60m 18' 4.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Daniel, Kiera FR Franklin County 5.58m 18' 3.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 Fowler, Elizabeth SO Liberty County 5.49m 18' 0.25" Monticello Meet Madness #1 Mar 10, 2020
23 Young, McKenna 7 Wewahitchka 4.83m 15' 10.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Mariah JR Wewahitchka 28.51m 93' 6" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Ray, Ja'mela JR Franklin County 25.63m 84' 1" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
3 Polite, Rokia FR FAMU DRS 25.03m 82' 1" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Nowling, Kimberly SO Blountstown 22.03m 72' 3" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
5 McDaniel, Hailey FR Wewahitchka 21.81m 71' 7" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
6 Wooten, Skye SO Blountstown 19.89m 65' 3" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Sumner, Jessica SO Liberty County 19.30m 63' 4" Monticello Meet Madness #1 Mar 10, 2020
8 White, Ansley SO St. John Paul Catholic 19.05m 62' 6" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Doler, Zoe SR Wakulla Christian 18.26m 59' 11" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
10 Green, Kaylin 8 Blountstown 18.13m 59' 6" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
11 Price, Alexis SO Port St. Joe 17.37m 57' 0" Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Shackleford, Tyshawn 8 Port St. Joe 16.75m 54' 11" Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Calareso, Sadie SO Wewahitchka 16.63m 54' 7" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
14 Clemons, Aliyah SO Wakulla Christian 16.33m 53' 7" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Larkins, Rose FR Liberty County 16.05m 52' 8" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
16 Yoder, Morgan SR Blountstown 15.90m 52' 2" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
17 Howard, Aleea SO Lafayette 15.80m 51' 10" Lafayette Track Meet Mar 10, 2020
18 Sanders, Lauren SR Wakulla Christian 15.74m 51' 8" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
19 Quinn, Zyion 8 Port St. Joe 15.73m 51' 7" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
20 Fowler, Elizabeth SO Liberty County 14.98m 49' 2" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
21 Evans, Katherine SR St. John Paul Catholic 14.26m 46' 9" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Young, McKenna 7 Wewahitchka 13.53m 44' 5" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020
23 Swinson, Taylor 8 Lafayette 13.47m 44' 2" Branford Home Meet #1 Feb 27, 2020
24 Daniel, Kiera FR Franklin County 11.35m 37' 3" Wakulla Open Feb 27, 2020

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hobbs, Mason JR Port St. Joe 31.09m 102' 0" Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Levins, Bladen FR Port St. Joe 18.22m 59' 9" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020