Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bloomingdale
Durant
East Bay
Newsome
Plant City
Riverview
Strawberry Crest
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdel-Kader, Yasmine (F) - Strawberry Crest
Abdul-Wasi, Jaide (F) - Bloomingdale
Abraham , Reuben (M) - Strawberry Crest
Abraham, Josh (M) - Strawberry Crest
Acosta, Dominic (M) - Newsome
Adams, Arianna (F) - Durant
Adkins, Blake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Aguilera, Angel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Albert, Mikenson (M) - Bloomingdale
Albright, Austin (M) - Plant City
Alejandro, Daniel (M) - Bloomingdale
Alejo, Abigail (F) - Plant City
Alfaro, Arianna (F) - Bloomingdale
Allen, Jai (M) - Riverview
Allison, Bridges (F) - East Bay
Allman , Caitlyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Almand V, Hubert (M) - Durant
Alvarado, Camila (F) - Durant
Alvarado, Gilberto (M) - Plant City
Amaro, Alyvia (F) - Plant City
Anderson, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Andrade, Demari (F) - Newsome
Aranda, Sierra (F) - Newsome
Arellano, Ramiro (M) - Durant
Arens, Frantz (M) - Riverview
Arens, Helmut (M) - Riverview
Arens, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Arnone, John (M) - Newsome
Atkins, Tyler (M) - Newsome
Ayala , Nicco (M) - Riverview
Azor, Jason (M) - Bloomingdale
Baker , McKinley (F) - Strawberry Crest
Baker, Zack (M) - Strawberry Crest
Ball, Ethan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Barnat, Adrain (M) - East Bay
Barron, Daniel (M) - Newsome
Barron, Kamiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Barsdis, Quinn (F) - East Bay
Baxter, Gina (F) - Bloomingdale
Baxter, Rylee (M) - Plant City
Bazley , Cale (M) - Strawberry Crest
Beals, Brianna (F) - East Bay
Beery, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Bell, Maya (F) - Newsome
Belser, Desmond (M) - Riverview
Bennet, Ganessa (F) - Riverview
Bennett, Zaben (M) - Plant City
Bernard, Abigail (F) - Riverview
Bernard, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Berry, Hunter (M) - Bloomingdale
Bertolin, Leonardo (M) - East Bay
Betty, Armondo (M) - East Bay
Bietila, Brendan (M) - East Bay
Bigos, Elijah (M) - East Bay
Bigos, Yuriah (F) - East Bay
Bingham, Juliyah (F) - Bloomingdale
Blair, Renecia (F) - Strawberry Crest
Boehning, Riley (F) - Strawberry Crest
Bond, Tevin (M) - Plant City
Bonilla IV, Federico (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bonk-Harrison, Nicholas (M) - Strawberry Crest
Boone, Kamryn (F) - Bloomingdale
Boutin, Brylee (F) - Newsome
Bowman, Isabella (F) - Bloomingdale
Bradford, Carolyn (F) - Newsome
Bradford, Michael (M) - Newsome
Bradford, Richard (M) - Newsome
Brannon, DJ (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bravo-Hernandez, Horacio (M) - Strawberry Crest
Broding, Luke (M) - Strawberry Crest
Brooks, Elena (F) - Bloomingdale
Brown, Abigail (F) - Bloomingdale
Brown, Kristina (F) - Plant City
Buggica, Dylan (M) - Newsome
Bush, Corbin (M) - Newsome
Butler, Jeramy (M) - Bloomingdale
Byrne, Jadyn (F) - Newsome
Cafaro, Rocco (M) - Newsome
Calaway, Ethan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Calhoun, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Cammett, Aiden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Campbell, Katya (F) - Bloomingdale
Carpenter, Teagan (M) - Bloomingdale
Carpio, Celine (F) - Newsome
Carter, Tyler (M) - Plant City
Ceelen , Lina (F) - Riverview
Chambers, Brazden (M) - Riverview
Chavez, Kristina (F) - Durant
Clark, Amani (F) - Strawberry Crest
Clark, Cyril (M) - Durant
Clark, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Clark, Rashelle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Clem, Carrera (F) - East Bay
Cleophat, Marcus (M) - Riverview
Cleophat, Trexley (M) - Newsome
Cohen, Peyton (M) - East Bay
Cole, Auria (F) - Durant
Cole, Jaidyn (F) - East Bay
Collins, Jadayan (M) - Durant
Colon, Kyarelise (F) - Riverview
Connors, Maya (F) - Durant
Coons, Avery (M) - Plant City
Cooper, Zwanyiea (M) - Durant
Cordon, Roccio (F) - Riverview
Coulthart, Jason (M) - East Bay
Cowley, Lillian (F) - Newsome
Craig, Jake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Crampton, Madison (F) - Strawberry Crest
Cranston, Alexis (F) - Newsome
Crispin, Juliette (F) - Plant City
Cruz, Reginald (M) - East Bay
Dandro, Keegan (M) - Newsome
Davila , Carlos (M) - Riverview
Davis, Austin (M) - Plant City
Davis, John (M) - Plant City
Davis, Sharia (F) - Durant
De Jesus, Julissa (F) - Plant City
Debesay, Yovela (F) - Strawberry Crest
Decola , Ian (M) - Strawberry Crest
Delgado, Erik (M) - Plant City
Denmark, Olivia (F) - Newsome
Dibble, Olivia (F) - East Bay
Dicerb, Logan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Dickens, Zaire (M) - East Bay
Dohn, Angelina (F) - East Bay
Doll, Kierstin (F) - Riverview
Dominique, Marvins (M) - Riverview
Dorris , Johnnie (M) - East Bay
Drayton, Paul (M) - East Bay
Dugan, Ivan (M) - Newsome
Dugan, Machlan (M) - Newsome
Dunbar, Joshua (M) - Plant City
Dunn, Katie (F) - Newsome
Dyer, Gracie (F) - Plant City
Everett, Stafford (M) - East Bay
Exceus, Jeremiah (M) - East Bay
Farrell, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Farrington, Luke (M) - Newsome
Fiol, Hunter (M) - Newsome
Flieschman, Ben (M) - Strawberry Crest
Flores-Colon, Yamil (M) - Durant
Floyd, Kelli (F) - Durant
Ford, Conor (M) - Bloomingdale
Forero , Natalia (F) - Riverview
Forsyth, Kathryn (F) - Newsome
Foster, Kadanny (M) - Plant City
Franklin , Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Franklin, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Frazier, Quincy (M) - Plant City
Frederick, lamar (M) - Newsome
Frederick, Lamar (M) - Newsome
Frederick, Soraya (F) - East Bay
Friebolin, Alexandra (F) - Strawberry Crest
Gant, Tykeria (F) - Plant City
Gappy, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Gappy, Lonel (M) - Durant
Gappy, Nylah (F) - Durant
Gay, Victoria (F) - Durant
Getchell, Madisyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Gianino, Alina (F) - Plant City
Gilbertson, Andrew (M) - Bloomingdale
Giller, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Gilmore, Marwan (M) - Plant City
Giovenco, Madison (F) - Newsome
Gonzalez, Bryan (M) - Plant City
Gonzalez, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Strawberry Crest
Gonzalez, Kamryn (F) - East Bay
Gordon-Watkins , Nadja (F) - Riverview
Gould, Wesley (M) - Plant City
Green, Jaykaylah (F) - East Bay
Grindel, Kirsten (F) - Durant
Grundy, Brianni (F) - Newsome
Gurbacs, Kayden (F) - Bloomingdale
Guyton, Alexis (F) - Bloomingdale
Guyton, Makayla (F) - Bloomingdale
Haley, Jaden (F) - Newsome
Hall, Alaina (F) - East Bay
Hall, Jamarcus (M) - Riverview
Hamilton, Zach (M) - Durant
Hargrove, Deja (F) - East Bay
Hargrove, Shermonte (M) - Plant City
Harley, Jaydn (M) - Strawberry Crest
Harrison, Tyreke (M) - Plant City
Hart II, Mark (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hartigan, McKenna (F) - Riverview
Hausmann, Kaylene (F) - Riverview
Headley, Destiny (F) - Plant City
Healy, Quinn (M) - Newsome
Helms, Amia (F) - Plant City
Henderson, Arianna (F) - Durant
Hendrix, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
Hernandez, Alexander (M) - Bloomingdale
Hernandez, Jeffrey (M) - Bloomingdale
Hernandez, Maiaeliza (F) - Riverview
Herndon, Kylee (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hierholzer, Jordan (M) - Bloomingdale
Hill, Mattilynn (F) - Plant City
Hillery, Abbie (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hinckley , Abigail (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hoffman, Hannah (F) - Newsome
Hogan, Vernetta (F) - Plant City
Hoker, Paula (F) - East Bay
Hooper, Zoe (F) - Durant
Howard, Arielle (F) - East Bay
Hudtwalcker, Diego (M) - Newsome
Hughes, Kendall (F) - Newsome
Hunley, Madisson (F) - Newsome
Huss, Krista (F) - Newsome
Ingles, Devin (M) - Riverview
Ingles, William (M) - Riverview
Irigoyen, Angeles (F) - Strawberry Crest
Jacks, Ashley (F) - Newsome
Jackson, Antwan (M) - East Bay
Jackson, Jalen (M) - Bloomingdale
Jackson, Sharnae (F) - East Bay
Jackson, Simuel (M) - Bloomingdale
Jacobson, Brynn (F) - Newsome
James, Keion (M) - East Bay
Jean, Isaih (M) - Newsome
Jean, Rosalene (F) - Newsome
Jean-Pierre, Skyler (M) - Bloomingdale
John, Jayla (F) - Riverview
Johnson , Connor (M) - Strawberry Crest
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Emani (F) - Bloomingdale
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Gianna (F) - Newsome
Johnson, Phoenix (M) - Riverview
Johnson, Sofia (F) - Bloomingdale
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Strawberry Crest
Johnson, Zachary (M) - Plant City
Johnson, Zarius (M) - Plant City
Jones , Madison (F) - Riverview
Jones , Miles (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Christopher (M) - Newsome
Jones, Drew (M) - Riverview
Jones, Margret (F) - Newsome
Joyce, Antwain (M) - Plant City
Kanarek, Adriana (F) - Newsome
Karp, Max (M) - Durant
Kelly, Mike (M) - Riverview
Kemp, Charles (M) - Riverview
Ketchup, Elijah (M) - East Bay
Kiefer , Haley (F) - Strawberry Crest
Killian , Camden (M) - Riverview
Killick, Anthony (M) - Plant City
King, Justyn (M) - Plant City
Knight, Carlie (F) - Plant City
Koehnke, Connor (M) - Riverview
Kohel, Patrick (M) - Strawberry Crest
Konopka, Gavin (M) - East Bay
Kosoff, Alexandra (F) - Riverview
Kosoff, Hannah (F) - Riverview
Lamb, Hannah (F) - Strawberry Crest
Lamvermeyer, Derek (M) - Riverview
Lane, Dylan (M) - Durant
Lanier, Jimmy (M) - Newsome
Larkins , Calvin (M) - Riverview
Larue, Wade (M) - Newsome
Lazare, Bryant (M) - Strawberry Crest
Lecointe, Tylena (F) - East Bay
Ledezma, Jesus (M) - Strawberry Crest
Lee, Aniyah (F) - Newsome
Lee, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Leiser, Angelo (M) - Durant
Leon, Lidia (F) - Plant City
Lin, Howard (M) - Bloomingdale
Lindsey, Denon (M) - East Bay
Little, Emily (F) - Strawberry Crest
Littles, Tavares (M) - Plant City
Lockner, Sydney (F) - Newsome
Long, Jamarcus (M) - East Bay
Lopez Hernandez , Mariaeliza (F) - Riverview
Lopez, Adelvis (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Eric (M) - Riverview
Lorenzen , Mansi (F) - Riverview
Lou, Mandy (F) - East Bay
Lovett, Liyah (F) - Bloomingdale
Lowe, James (M) - Bloomingdale
Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' (M) - Plant City
Machristie, Ethan (M) - Durant
Malcolm , Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Malcolm, Queen (F) - Plant City
Malin, Valentin Cooper (M) - Bloomingdale
Malinchak, Jacob (M) - Durant
Mancano Dantas, Bruna (F) - Plant City
Mangum, Julianna (F) - Newsome
Marchman, Neiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Marchman, Siniah (F) - Bloomingdale
Markee, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Maroney, Aidan (M) - Durant
Marshall, Levi (M) - East Bay
Martin, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
Martin, Nyashia (F) - East Bay
Martinez, Andrea (F) - Riverview
Martinez, Carmen (F) - Riverview
Martinez-Castillo, Cecilia (F) - Plant City
Mason , Emily (F) - Riverview
Mathew, Emmanual (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mathews, Tyron (M) - Strawberry Crest
McAdams, Hunter (M) - Newsome
Mccarty, Blayde (M) - Newsome
McGarity, Sophia (F) - Riverview
McGinnis, Kelly (F) - Bloomingdale
McGinnis, Mark (M) - Strawberry Crest
McIllece, Samuel (M) - Strawberry Crest
McKeen, Nicholas (M) - Bloomingdale
McKenzie, Carissa (F) - Bloomingdale
McLellan, Kathryn (F) - Newsome
Mena Abreu, Fernadno (M) - East Bay
Merant, Riliene (F) - Bloomingdale
Mercado, Valetina (F) - Bloomingdale
Migliarese, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Miller-Anglin , Isaiah (M) - Riverview
Mondelli, Catherine (F) - Plant City
Monterosso , Kenny (M) - Strawberry Crest
Montgomery, Monyette (F) - Strawberry Crest
Morales Jr., Javier (M) - Strawberry Crest
Morales, Javier (M) - Strawberry Crest
Morales, Johnalisse (F) - Plant City
Morris, Maurice (M) - Plant City
Moser, Ju'Juan (M) - Durant
Moss, Theniias (M) - Bloomingdale
Mounce, Jarrod (M) - Bloomingdale
Narvaez, Emma (F) - Strawberry Crest
Nazario , Joriana (F) - Riverview
Neptune, Ariana (F) - Riverview
Newberry, Ireland (F) - Bloomingdale
Newbold, Alexa (F) - Newsome
Newman , Cody (M) - Strawberry Crest
Nguyen, Thuy-Han (F) - Strawberry Crest
O'Brien, Nicholas (M) - Bloomingdale
Ocampo , James (M) - Strawberry Crest
Orlando, Sierra (F) - Strawberry Crest
Orloff, Jeffrey (M) - Newsome
Ortega, Tatianna (F) - Riverview
Otero , Kayla (F) - Strawberry Crest
Owen, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Owen, Jonathan (M) - Bloomingdale
Owens, Anthanasios (M) - Newsome
Palau, Xuban (M) - Riverview
Parett, Jickson (M) - Strawberry Crest
Patrick, Haydon (M) - Durant
Pawlowski, Nathan (M) - Plant City
Perez, Deandre (M) - Newsome
Perez-Hernandez, Feyanna (F) - Durant
Perkins , Marleah (F) - Riverview
Perry, Trinity (F) - Strawberry Crest
Peterkin, Azauni (F) - Strawberry Crest
Pfaffenbichler, Erik (M) - Newsome
Phillips, Robert (M) - Bloomingdale
Phillips, Victoria (F) - Bloomingdale
Poag Dart, Jaiden (F) - East Bay
Polanco, Amanda (F) - Plant City
Powers , Allison (F) - Riverview
Prater, Naeem (M) - Newsome
Primacio, Ashleigh (F) - Newsome
Pulkowski, Reagan (F) - Riverview
Puryear, Carl (M) - Riverview
Rabah, Hannah-Elizabeth (F) - Newsome
Raines, Dalton (M) - Plant City
Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny (M) - Plant City
Ramos, Elvira (F) - Strawberry Crest
Rasmussen, Gage (M) - Plant City
Raxton, Tahe (M) - Riverview
Reese, Rodney (M) - Newsome
Reimann, Katherine (F) - Riverview
Relente , Kadence (F) - Strawberry Crest
Reviere, Zachary (M) - Riverview
Rhody, Mason (M) - Bloomingdale
Richardson, Maleek (M) - East Bay
Rijo, Jasmine (F) - East Bay
Rivera, Nikaila (F) - Riverview
Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen (M) - Bloomingdale
Robertson, Kendale (M) - Bloomingdale
Robinson, Antron (M) - Plant City
Robinson, Lavaine (M) - Riverview
Rocha, Peter (M) - Plant City
Roche, Hannah (F) - Riverview
Rockway, Colin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Newsome
Rohm, Natalie (F) - Riverview
Rohm, Regina (F) - Riverview
Rondon, Isaac (M) - Durant
Roque , Jose (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rosado, Edian (M) - Newsome
Rosales , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rose, Alycesa (F) - Plant City
Rosenberger, Tristin (M) - Bloomingdale
Rossborough, Madelein (F) - Newsome
Ruppert, Katherine (F) - Plant City
Russin, Michael (M) - Newsome
Ryan , Jacob (M) - Riverview
Ryan, Jacob (M) - Riverview
Saavedra, Thomas (M) - Newsome
Saavedra, Tomas (M) - Newsome
Saavedra, Tomas (M) - Newsome
Sacripanti, Megan (F) - Newsome
Saint Phar, Alex (M) - East Bay
Salgado, Darlene (F) - Plant City
Salomon, Harry (M) - Strawberry Crest
Salveson, Annabelle (F) - Durant
Sanchez, Kobi (M) - Plant City
Scallon, Keleigh (F) - Newsome
Schuldt, Gabrielle (F) - Newsome
Scott, Eric (M) - Riverview
Seijo, Alexander (M) - Riverview
Sesay, Leah (F) - Riverview
Seunath, Danielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Shah , Aayush (M) - Strawberry Crest
Shah, Anika (F) - Newsome
Sharpe, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Sharrieff, Hasan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Shephard, Serenity (F) - Bloomingdale
Sideboard, Guy (M) - Newsome
Silas, Quentin (M) - Plant City
Sims, Clinton (M) - Bloomingdale
Smith, Caitlyn (F) - East Bay
Smith, Maya (F) - Riverview
Smith, Reagan (M) - East Bay
Sniffen, Alana (F) - East Bay
Solano, Giulianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Solis, Emma (F) - Newsome
Stabitz, Evelyn (F) - Riverview
Stevens, Rachel (F) - Plant City
Studebaker, Cynthia (F) - Newsome
Swartzlander, Jason (M) - Newsome
Sylva, Bradley (M) - Riverview
Taylor , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Taylor, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Tesfagaber, Eldana (F) - Strawberry Crest
Thompson, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Thompson, Ka'Nilah (F) - East Bay
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Bloomingdale
Ticconi, Tamya (F) - Bloomingdale
Trammel, Isaac (M) - Newsome
Trejo, Amber (F) - Plant City
Trimikliniotis, Yanni (M) - Strawberry Crest
Turaga, Jeffrey (M) - Bloomingdale
Tyler, Lauryn (F) - Plant City
Tyson, Danielle (F) - Durant
Valentin, Christain (M) - East Bay
Valentin, Thaisnely (F) - Riverview
Vanbrunt, Vincent (M) - Durant
Visconti, Samantha (F) - Riverview
Walker, Daulton (M) - East Bay
Walker, Riley (M) - Durant
Ward, Treshaun (M) - Plant City
Washington, Dymond (F) - Plant City
Washington, Kameron (M) - East Bay
Watson, Chrisdain (M) - East Bay
West, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
Wiggins, Jared (M) - Durant
Wiggins, Justin (M) - Durant
Wiggins, Mackenzie (F) - Plant City
Wilcox, Isaiah (M) - Plant City
Wilcox, Samuel (M) - Plant City
Wilkerson, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Wilkerson, Kyle (M) - Durant
Wilkins, Denver (F) - Newsome
Willey, Ronan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Williams, Andrew (M) - East Bay
Williams, Christian (M) - Riverview
Williams, Kaleb (M) - Plant City
Williams, Leilani (F) - Durant
Williams, Levi (M) - Bloomingdale
Wilson, Amari (M) - Riverview
Wilson, Ayeniah (F) - Plant City
Wolfe, Drake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Womack, Malik (M) - Bloomingdale
Wood, Wyatt (M) - East Bay
Wright, Sophie (F) - Riverview
Wright, Zaron (M) - East Bay
Zamarripa, Francesca (F) - Newsome
Zarate, Daniel (M) - Plant City
Zarycki, Eric (M) - Plant City
Zeto, Maleea (F) - Strawberry Crest
Zorrilla , Logan (M) - Riverview
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
10.76
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
2
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
11.00
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
3
Jean, Isaih
SR
Newsome
11.10
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
4
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
11.13
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Everett, Stafford
SR
East Bay
11.18
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
6
Williams, Levi
SR
Bloomingdale
11.19
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Robinson, Lavaine
SR
Riverview
11.20
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
8
Belser, Desmond
SR
Riverview
11.27
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
9
Ward, Treshaun
SR
Plant City
11.30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Kelly, Mike
SR
Riverview
11.34
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Arnone, John
SO
Newsome
11.43
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Perez, Deandre
JR
Newsome
11.43
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
13
Richardson, Maleek
JR
East Bay
11.48
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
14
Jackson, Jalen
SR
Bloomingdale
11.54
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Azor, Jason
SR
Bloomingdale
11.58
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-1.3
16
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
11.60
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
17
Sharrieff, Hasan
SR
Strawberry Crest
11.67
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Lundy-Knighten, Zamir'
JR
Plant City
11.74
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
Bigos, Elijah
SO
East Bay
11.83
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
20
Williams, Christian
JR
Riverview
11.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-2.7
21
Gappy, Lonel
SO
Durant
11.89
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-1.3
22
Wiggins, Justin
SR
Durant
11.93
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Littles, Tavares
SO
Plant City
12.10
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-2.0
24
Collins, Jadayan
SR
Durant
12.14
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Wright, Zaron
SR
East Bay
12.18
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
26
Gappy, Jaiden
FR
Durant
12.20
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.1
27
Chambers, Brazden
JR
Riverview
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-1.3
28
Frazier, Quincy
FR
Plant City
12.26
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
28
Flores-Colon, Yamil
SR
Durant
12.26
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Sylva, Bradley
SO
Riverview
12.28
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-1.3
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Alaina
JR
East Bay
12.13
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
2
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
12.61
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.4
3
Hogan, Vernetta
SR
Plant City
12.65
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
4
Wilson, Ayeniah
JR
Plant City
12.72
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Helms, Amia
SR
Plant City
12.98
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
6
Montgomery, Monyette
SR
Strawberry Crest
13.00
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.3
7
Bennet, Ganessa
SO
Riverview
13.05
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Thompson, Ka'Nilah
JR
East Bay
13.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.4
9
Guyton, Makayla
SR
Bloomingdale
13.09
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.4
10
Andrade, Demari
SO
Newsome
13.45
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
11
Bingham, Juliyah
SR
Bloomingdale
13.52
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Boone, Kamryn
SR
Bloomingdale
13.55
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.4
13
Ceelen , Lina
JR
Riverview
13.79
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Blair, Renecia
JR
Strawberry Crest
13.80
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
15
Johnson, Gianna
FR
Newsome
13.81
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.0
16
Barron, Kamiya
JR
Bloomingdale
13.91
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Getchell, Madisyn
FR
Strawberry Crest
13.95
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-2.7
18
Jackson, Sharnae
JR
East Bay
13.97
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Jean, Rosalene
SO
Newsome
13.98
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Clark, Rashelle
FR
Strawberry Crest
14.02
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
21
McKenzie, Carissa
SO
Bloomingdale
14.03
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Jones , Madison
JR
Riverview
14.14
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
23
Gordon-Watkins , Nadja
SO
Riverview
14.16
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Haley, Jaden
SR
Newsome
14.18
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Roche, Hannah
SO
Riverview
14.34
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.1
26
Abdul-Wasi, Jaide
FR
Bloomingdale
14.60
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
27
Tyson, Danielle
FR
Durant
14.68
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Connors, Maya
FR
Durant
14.76
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
29
Hinckley , Abigail
SR
Strawberry Crest
14.84
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
30
Zeto, Maleea
FR
Strawberry Crest
14.92
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
22.56
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.0
1
Belser, Desmond
SR
Riverview
22.56
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.0
3
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
22.67
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
4
Jean, Isaih
SR
Newsome
22.70
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
22.71
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Moss, Theniias
JR
Bloomingdale
22.90
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Arnone, John
SO
Newsome
23.01
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
23.03
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-3.1
9
Robinson, Antron
JR
Plant City
23.24
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Lanier, Jimmy
JR
Newsome
23.48
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
23.49
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Azor, Jason
SR
Bloomingdale
23.73
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-0.8
13
Bigos, Elijah
SO
East Bay
23.74
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
14
Littles, Tavares
SO
Plant City
23.88
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.2
15
Hart II, Mark
SR
Strawberry Crest
24.00
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
16
Williams, Christian
JR
Riverview
24.20
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-1.1
16
Kelly, Mike
SR
Riverview
24.20
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
18
Reese, Rodney
SR
Newsome
24.24
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.3
19
Gappy, Jaiden
FR
Durant
24.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-0.8
20
Larkins , Calvin
SO
Riverview
24.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-0.8
21
Betty, Armondo
SO
East Bay
24.53
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
24.53
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.6
23
Everett, Stafford
SR
East Bay
24.63
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
24
Flores-Colon, Yamil
SR
Durant
24.64
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Calaway, Ethan
JR
Strawberry Crest
24.84
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
26
James, Keion
SO
East Bay
24.86
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
27
Chambers, Brazden
JR
Riverview
25.03
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-0.8
28
Gappy, Lonel
SO
Durant
25.04
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.4
29
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
25.18
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.2
30
Rondon, Isaac
FR
Durant
25.36
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Alaina
JR
East Bay
25.59
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Bigos, Yuriah
SR
East Bay
25.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Wilson, Ayeniah
JR
Plant City
26.24
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Helms, Amia
SR
Plant City
26.51
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Montgomery, Monyette
SR
Strawberry Crest
26.59
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
1.1
6
Bennet, Ganessa
SO
Riverview
26.85
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Rose, Alycesa
SR
Plant City
26.87
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Hogan, Vernetta
SR
Plant City
27.61
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Blair, Renecia
JR
Strawberry Crest
27.85
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
10
Lockner, Sydney
FR
Newsome
27.88
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
11
Marchman, Siniah
FR
Bloomingdale
28.24
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Grundy, Brianni
SR
Newsome
28.29
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
13
Bingham, Juliyah
SR
Bloomingdale
28.39
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-1.5
14
Peterkin, Azauni
SR
Strawberry Crest
28.51
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
15
Jones , Madison
JR
Riverview
28.54
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Zamarripa, Francesca
SO
Newsome
28.86
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
17
Roche, Hannah
SO
Riverview
29.02
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Jean, Rosalene
SO
Newsome
29.09
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
29.17
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
20
Clark, Rashelle
FR
Strawberry Crest
29.26
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
21
Boone, Kamryn
SR
Bloomingdale
29.36
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-1.5
22
Orlando, Sierra
SR
Strawberry Crest
29.37
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Gordon-Watkins , Nadja
SO
Riverview
29.37
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Giovenco, Madison
FR
Newsome
29.43
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2.2
25
Perkins , Marleah
SO
Riverview
29.61
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
26
Hoker, Paula
SR
East Bay
29.63
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
27
Hargrove, Deja
SO
East Bay
29.81
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Rohm, Regina
JR
Riverview
29.99
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
29
Connors, Maya
FR
Durant
30.40
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Getchell, Madisyn
FR
Strawberry Crest
30.53
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collins, Jadayan
SR
Durant
51.43
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
51.75
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
3
Bradford, Michael
SR
Newsome
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Larkins , Calvin
SO
Riverview
51.86
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
52.18
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Lanier, Jimmy
JR
Newsome
52.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
7
Robinson, Antron
JR
Plant City
52.36
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
Jones, Christopher
JR
Newsome
52.85
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Raines, Dalton
JR
Plant City
52.92
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Hart II, Mark
SR
Strawberry Crest
53.32
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
11
Bigos, Elijah
SO
East Bay
53.66
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
12
Bush, Corbin
FR
Newsome
53.84
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
13
Reese, Rodney
SR
Newsome
55.06
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Killian , Camden
JR
Riverview
55.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Hall, Jamarcus
SR
Riverview
56.34
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
16
Exceus, Jeremiah
FR
East Bay
56.54
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
17
Gappy, Jaiden
FR
Durant
56.57
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Kohel, Patrick
JR
Strawberry Crest
56.90
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
19
Lopez, Eric
FR
Riverview
57.44
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
20
Betty, Armondo
SO
East Bay
57.54
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
21
Dominique, Marvins
JR
Riverview
57.68
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
22
Sims, Clinton
SR
Bloomingdale
57.85
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
23
Monterosso , Kenny
FR
Strawberry Crest
58.06
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
24
Karp, Max
JR
Durant
58.19
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
25
Gonzalez, David
JR
Bloomingdale
58.39
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
26
Williams, Andrew
SO
East Bay
58.65
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
27
Ingles, Devin
FR
Riverview
59.81
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
28
Dickens, Zaire
JR
East Bay
59.89
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
29
Jones , Miles
FR
Strawberry Crest
1:00.20
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
30
Ingles, William
FR
Riverview
1:00.45
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bigos, Yuriah
SR
East Bay
58.32
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
2
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
58.55
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
3
Lockner, Sydney
FR
Newsome
1:01.49
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Hughes, Kendall
FR
Newsome
1:01.73
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Solis, Emma
JR
Newsome
1:01.95
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Peterkin, Azauni
SR
Strawberry Crest
1:02.87
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Grundy, Brianni
SR
Newsome
1:03.38
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
Crispin, Juliette
SO
Plant City
1:04.16
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Bernard, Abigail
FR
Riverview
1:04.42
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Marchman, Siniah
FR
Bloomingdale
1:04.77
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
11
Irigoyen, Angeles
FR
Strawberry Crest
1:05.87
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
12
Jones , Madison
JR
Riverview
1:07.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Roche, Hannah
SO
Riverview
1:07.96
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
14
Hoker, Paula
SR
East Bay
1:08.54
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
15
Schuldt, Gabrielle
FR
Newsome
1:08.82
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
16
Perkins , Marleah
SO
Riverview
1:09.11
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
17
Martinez, Carmen
JR
Riverview
1:09.22
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
18
Kanarek, Adriana
SR
Newsome
1:09.93
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Dibble, Olivia
JR
East Bay
1:10.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
20
Dyer, Gracie
FR
Plant City
1:11.53
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
21
Adams, Arianna
FR
Durant
1:11.56
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
22
Connors, Maya
FR
Durant
1:12.52
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
23
Lecointe, Tylena
FR
East Bay
1:12.97
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
24
Merant, Riliene
JR
Bloomingdale
1:12.98
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
25
Gianino, Alina
JR
Plant City
1:13.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
26
Solano, Giulianna
FR
Strawberry Crest
1:13.66
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
27
Getchell, Madisyn
FR
Strawberry Crest
1:14.13
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
28
Perez-Hernandez, Feyanna
SR
Durant
1:14.99
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
29
Relente , Kadence
FR
Strawberry Crest
1:16.28
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
30
Thompson, Ka'Nilah
JR
East Bay
1:16.99
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Acosta, Dominic
JR
Newsome
1:56.26
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
2:03.20
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
3
Davila , Carlos
JR
Riverview
2:03.49
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
4
Hart II, Mark
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:06.04
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Ball, Ethan
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:06.09
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Saavedra, Tomas
JR
Newsome
2:07.12
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Saavedra, Thomas
JR
Newsome
2:08.94
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
8
Killick, Anthony
JR
Plant City
2:09.58
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
9
Lopez, Eric
FR
Riverview
2:11.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
10
Arellano, Ramiro
SO
Durant
2:11.70
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Bertolin, Leonardo
JR
East Bay
2:11.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
12
Dugan, Ivan
SR
Newsome
2:12.45
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Hall, Jamarcus
SR
Riverview
2:12.50
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Bennett, Zaben
SR
Plant City
2:12.80
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
Ledezma, Jesus
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:12.90
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Swartzlander, Jason
FR
Newsome
2:13.92
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
17
Abraham, Josh
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:15.76
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Bravo-Hernandez, Horacio
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:16.20
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Davis, Austin
SO
Plant City
2:16.44
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
20
Atkins, Tyler
FR
Newsome
2:16.46
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
21
Seijo, Alexander
JR
Riverview
2:16.56
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
22
Calhoun, Elijah
FR
Bloomingdale
2:16.58
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
23
Owen, Jonathan
SR
Bloomingdale
2:17.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
24
Morales Jr., Javier
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:17.01
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
25
Patrick, Haydon
SO
Durant
2:17.53
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
26
Zarycki, Eric
SR
Plant City
2:17.72
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
27
Jackson, Antwan
FR
East Bay
2:18.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
28
Morales, Javier
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:19.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Coons, Avery
FR
Plant City
2:19.80
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
30
Killian , Camden
JR
Riverview
2:19.86
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
2:15.22
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
2
Hendrix, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
2:17.14
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
3
Solis, Emma
JR
Newsome
2:21.12
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Newbold, Alexa
JR
Newsome
2:27.52
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
5
Cowley, Lillian
JR
Newsome
2:28.71
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Hughes, Kendall
FR
Newsome
2:29.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
7
Huss, Krista
FR
Newsome
2:31.68
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
8
Johnson, Taylor
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:32.63
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
9
Rohm, Natalie
FR
Riverview
2:36.82
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Grindel, Kirsten
SO
Durant
2:40.39
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
11
Forsyth, Kathryn
JR
Newsome
2:41.92
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
12
West, Elizabeth
SO
Strawberry Crest
2:43.39
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Cordon, Roccio
SO
Riverview
2:43.84
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
14
Crispin, Juliette
SO
Plant City
2:44.93
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
15
Shah, Anika
FR
Newsome
2:44.99
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
16
McGinnis, Kelly
SO
Bloomingdale
2:45.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
McLellan, Kathryn
JR
Newsome
2:45.01
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Hoffman, Hannah
SR
Newsome
2:45.14
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Martinez-Castillo, Cecilia
JR
Plant City
2:47.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Jacobson, Brynn
SO
Newsome
2:47.11
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
21
Allman , Caitlyn
FR
Strawberry Crest
2:48.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Dibble, Olivia
JR
East Bay
2:48.09
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
23
Dohn, Angelina
FR
East Bay
2:48.10
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
24
Seunath, Danielle
JR
Strawberry Crest
2:49.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
25
Dunn, Katie
SR
Newsome
2:50.20
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
26
Leon, Lidia
SO
Plant City
2:50.61
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Brown, Kristina
JR
Plant City
2:51.51
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
28
Kanarek, Adriana
SR
Newsome
2:51.52
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
29
Jones , Madison
JR
Riverview
2:53.33
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
30
Kiefer , Haley
JR
Strawberry Crest
2:53.68
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
4:29.30
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
2
Acosta, Dominic
JR
Newsome
4:36.47
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
3
Swartzlander, Jason
FR
Newsome
4:42.00
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
McAdams, Hunter
SR
Newsome
4:42.92
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Bernard, Joshua
JR
Newsome
4:43.22
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6
Owen, Jonathan
SR
Bloomingdale
4:52.13
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
7
Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny
JR
Plant City
4:52.78
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
8
Dugan, Ivan
SR
Newsome
4:54.77
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
9
Saavedra, Tomas
JR
Newsome
4:55.09
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
10
Atkins, Tyler
FR
Newsome
4:57.96
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
11
Ball, Ethan
SR
Strawberry Crest
4:58.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
12
Patrick, Haydon
SO
Durant
4:58.36
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
13
Saavedra, Tomas
JR
Newsome
4:58.80
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
14
Larue, Wade
FR
Newsome
4:59.02
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
15
Malinchak, Jacob
FR
Durant
5:00.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Carter, Tyler
SR
Plant City
5:01.52
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Wilkerson, Joshua
SR
Riverview
5:02.04
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
18
Killick, Anthony
JR
Plant City
5:04.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Berry, Hunter
SR
Bloomingdale
5:08.24
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
20
Seijo, Alexander
JR
Riverview
5:09.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Harley, Jaydn
SO
Strawberry Crest
5:11.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Dandro, Keegan
FR
Newsome
5:12.59
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Zarycki, Eric
SR
Plant City
5:13.77
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
24
Jones, Drew
FR
Riverview
5:14.14
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
25
Davila , Carlos
JR
Riverview
5:17.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
26
Walker, Riley
FR
Durant
5:17.15
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
27
Healy, Quinn
SO
Newsome
5:17.72
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
28
Rosales , Gabriel
SO
Strawberry Crest
5:19.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Hierholzer, Jordan
FR
Bloomingdale
5:19.23
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
30
Dicerb, Logan
SR
Strawberry Crest
5:19.92
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hendrix, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
4:53.62
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
5:00.00
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
3
Solis, Emma
JR
Newsome
5:29.80
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
4
Hoffman, Hannah
SR
Newsome
5:34.25
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
5
Cowley, Lillian
JR
Newsome
5:34.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6
Newbold, Alexa
JR
Newsome
5:37.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
7
Primacio, Ashleigh
JR
Newsome
5:40.64
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
8
Johnson, Taylor
SR
Strawberry Crest
5:42.64
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
9
Huss, Krista
FR
Newsome
5:48.10
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
10
Grindel, Kirsten
SO
Durant
5:54.75
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Hunley, Madisson
JR
Newsome
6:06.62
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
McGinnis, Kelly
SO
Bloomingdale
6:10.40
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
13
Leon, Lidia
SO
Plant City
6:11.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Rohm, Natalie
FR
Riverview
6:12.32
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
15
McLellan, Kathryn
JR
Newsome
6:12.82
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
16
Lorenzen , Mansi
JR
Riverview
6:13.79
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
17
Hartigan, McKenna
SO
Riverview
6:14.84
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Jacobson, Brynn
SO
Newsome
6:15.43
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Dunn, Katie
SR
Newsome
6:23.10
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
20
Beery, Caitlin
FR
Bloomingdale
6:23.45
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
21
Martinez-Castillo, Cecilia
JR
Plant City
6:24.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
22
Johnson, Sofia
SO
Bloomingdale
6:31.95
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Mason , Emily
SO
Riverview
6:34.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Chavez, Kristina
FR
Durant
6:37.07
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
25
West, Elizabeth
SO
Strawberry Crest
6:38.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
26
Beals, Brianna
JR
East Bay
6:39.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
27
Otero , Kayla
FR
Strawberry Crest
6:40.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
28
Sniffen, Alana
FR
East Bay
6:43.61
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
29
Brown, Kristina
JR
Plant City
6:46.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
30
Cordon, Roccio
SO
Riverview
6:48.49
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Owen, Jonathan
SR
Bloomingdale
10:20.51
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
2
McAdams, Hunter
SR
Newsome
10:22.91
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
3
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
10:26.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Bernard, Joshua
JR
Newsome
10:30.34
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
5
Dugan, Ivan
SR
Newsome
10:43.38
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Larue, Wade
FR
Newsome
10:43.93
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
Carter, Tyler
SR
Plant City
10:53.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
8
Atkins, Tyler
FR
Newsome
10:56.45
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
9
Patrick, Haydon
SO
Durant
11:02.44
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny
JR
Plant City
11:14.34
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
11
Rasmussen, Gage
JR
Plant City
11:14.93
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
12
Davila , Carlos
JR
Riverview
11:16.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Jones, Drew
FR
Riverview
11:17.59
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Giller, Christian
FR
Bloomingdale
11:20.82
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Hierholzer, Jordan
FR
Bloomingdale
11:24.70
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
16
Hernandez, Jeffrey
JR
Bloomingdale
11:25.62
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
17
Wilkerson, Joshua
SR
Riverview
11:26.69
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
18
Walker, Riley
FR
Durant
11:28.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
19
Dandro, Keegan
FR
Newsome
11:29.34
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
Wilcox, Isaiah
SO
Plant City
11:41.98
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
21
Rockway, Colin
FR
Strawberry Crest
11:51.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Dicerb, Logan
SR
Strawberry Crest
11:54.33
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Berry, Hunter
SR
Bloomingdale
11:55.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
24
Ryan , Jacob
SO
Riverview
11:55.22
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
25
Bertolin, Leonardo
JR
East Bay
11:58.34
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
26
Almand V, Hubert
SO
Durant
12:00.18
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
27
McIllece, Samuel
JR
Strawberry Crest
12:08.37
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
28
McGinnis, Mark
SR
Strawberry Crest
12:33.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
29
Franklin , Nicholas
SR
Riverview
12:33.67
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
30
Leiser, Angelo
SO
Durant
12:35.07
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hendrix, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
10:32.60
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
11:21.65
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
3
Primacio, Ashleigh
JR
Newsome
11:38.02
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Newbold, Alexa
JR
Newsome
12:02.74
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
5
Hoffman, Hannah
SR
Newsome
12:10.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Shah, Anika
FR
Newsome
12:41.52
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
7
Hunley, Madisson
JR
Newsome
12:53.50
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
8
Grindel, Kirsten
SO
Durant
13:22.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
9
Rohm, Natalie
FR
Riverview
13:31.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Hartigan, McKenna
SO
Riverview
13:34.27
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
11
Leon, Lidia
SO
Plant City
13:35.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
12
Johnson, Taylor
SR
Strawberry Crest
13:37.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Brown, Abigail
JR
Bloomingdale
14:10.96
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Lorenzen , Mansi
JR
Riverview
14:24.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
Mason , Emily
SO
Riverview
14:31.30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
16
McGinnis, Kelly
SO
Bloomingdale
14:39.18
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
17
Johnson, Sofia
SO
Bloomingdale
14:58.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
18
Sniffen, Alana
FR
East Bay
15:00.68
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
19
Ticconi, Tamya
JR
Bloomingdale
15:17.80
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
20
Alejo, Abigail
JR
Plant City
15:28.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
21
Nguyen, Thuy-Han
JR
Strawberry Crest
15:33.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
22
Otero , Kayla
FR
Strawberry Crest
15:34.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
23
Lou, Mandy
FR
East Bay
16:36.07
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
24
Baker , McKinley
FR
Strawberry Crest
16:52.70
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Narvaez, Emma
FR
Strawberry Crest
16.67
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
2
Orlando, Sierra
SR
Strawberry Crest
16.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
3
Perry, Trinity
JR
Strawberry Crest
17.62
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
4
Sacripanti, Megan
SR
Newsome
17.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.3
5
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
17.77
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Herndon, Kylee
FR
Strawberry Crest
18.00
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
7
Bradford, Carolyn
SO
Newsome
18.11
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
8
Howard, Arielle
JR
East Bay
18.14
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Trejo, Amber
SR
Plant City
18.68
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.8
10
Cole, Jaidyn
SO
East Bay
18.77
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
11
Byrne, Jadyn
FR
Newsome
18.88
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
12
Johnson, Gianna
FR
Newsome
18.91
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
13
Wiggins, Mackenzie
JR
Plant City
19.55
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-2.4
14
Sesay, Leah
JR
Riverview
19.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-2.4
15
Getchell, Madisyn
FR
Strawberry Crest
20.24
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Ruppert, Katherine
SR
Plant City
20.78
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
17
Floyd, Kelli
SR
Durant
21.16
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Amaro, Alyvia
FR
Plant City
21.20
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
15.82
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
16.00
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
3
Lindsey, Denon
SR
East Bay
16.01
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Taylor, Brandon
SO
Newsome
16.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
5
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
16.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
6
Wiggins, Jared
SR
Durant
16.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
7
Littles, Tavaras
SO
Plant City
16.86
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Foster, Kadanny
SR
Plant City
17.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
9
Mathews, Tyron
JR
Strawberry Crest
18.69
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Fiol, Hunter
SR
Newsome
18.90
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Konopka, Gavin
SO
East Bay
18.91
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.6
12
Hudtwalcker, Diego
SR
Newsome
19.34
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.6
13
Carpenter, Teagan
SR
Bloomingdale
19.58
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-2.6
14
Bazley , Cale
SO
Strawberry Crest
20.08
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
15
Bond, Tevin
SR
Plant City
20.92
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.5
16
Frazier, Quincy
FR
Plant City
20.95
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Turaga, Jeffrey
FR
Bloomingdale
22.57
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
-0.5
18
Albert, Mikenson
FR
Bloomingdale
24.80
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.1
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
42.38
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Hudtwalcker, Diego
SR
Newsome
43.18
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
3
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
43.44
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
44.07
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Farrington, Luke
SO
Newsome
44.46
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Fiol, Hunter
SR
Newsome
44.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
7
Lindsey, Denon
SR
East Bay
45.13
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
8
Bond, Tevin
SR
Plant City
45.64
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
9
Taylor, Brandon
SO
Newsome
45.98
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
10
Migliarese, Nicholas
FR
Riverview
46.18
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Foster, Kadanny
SR
Plant City
46.27
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
12
Wilson, Amari
SR
Riverview
46.79
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
13
Littles, Tavaras
SO
Plant City
46.80
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Konopka, Gavin
SO
East Bay
47.65
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
15
Johnson, Phoenix
SR
Riverview
47.68
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
16
Bazley , Cale
SO
Strawberry Crest
48.02
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
17
Mathews, Tyron
JR
Strawberry Crest
48.41
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Ayala , Nicco
SR
Riverview
48.54
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
19
Carpenter, Teagan
SR
Bloomingdale
48.64
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
20
Puryear, Carl
FR
Riverview
49.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
21
Wiggins, Jared
SR
Durant
49.78
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
22
Anderson, David
SR
Bloomingdale
50.33
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Morales Jr., Javier
SR
Strawberry Crest
50.59
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
24
Palau, Xuban
JR
Riverview
52.57
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
25
Morales, Javier
SR
Strawberry Crest
53.72
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
26
Turaga, Jeffrey
FR
Bloomingdale
56.49
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
27
Albert, Mikenson
FR
Bloomingdale
59.43
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grundy, Brianni
SR
Newsome
48.06
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Tyler, Lauryn
SO
Plant City
51.40
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3
Herndon, Kylee
FR
Strawberry Crest
51.66
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Wiggins, Mackenzie
JR
Plant City
51.70
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Sacripanti, Megan
SR
Newsome
52.40
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
6
Narvaez, Emma
FR
Strawberry Crest
52.43
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
7
Debesay, Yovela
SR
Strawberry Crest
52.44
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
8
Ceelen , Lina
JR
Riverview
52.46
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
9
Phillips, Victoria
SO
Bloomingdale
52.74
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
10
Trejo, Amber
SR
Plant City
53.01
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
11
Howard, Arielle
JR
East Bay
53.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
12
Bradford, Carolyn
SO
Newsome
53.59
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
13
Rohm, Natalie
FR
Riverview
54.07
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Byrne, Jadyn
FR
Newsome
56.42
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Johnson, Gianna
FR
Newsome
56.68
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
16
Perry, Trinity
JR
Strawberry Crest
57.06
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
17
Carpio, Celine
FR
Newsome
57.50
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Sesay, Leah
JR
Riverview
58.02
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
19
Cole, Jaidyn
SO
East Bay
58.31
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
20
Getchell, Madisyn
FR
Strawberry Crest
58.66
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
21
Washington, Dymond
SO
Plant City
59.68
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
22
Amaro, Alyvia
FR
Plant City
1:02.29
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
23
Reimann, Katherine
SO
Riverview
1:05.17
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
24
Poag Dart, Jaiden
SO
East Bay
1:05.18
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
25
Floyd, Kelli
SR
Durant
1:06.94
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
26
Grindel, Kirsten
SO
Durant
1:06.95
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
27
Valentin, Thaisnely
SO
Riverview
1:09.97
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plant City
42.22
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Newsome
42.75
Perez
,
Arnone
,
Jean
,
Trammel
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
East Bay
43.07
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Riverview
44.08
Belser
,
Reviere
,
Williams
,
Kelly
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
5
Bloomingdale
45.62
Azor
,
Moss
,
Williams
,
Lowe
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
6
Durant
46.87
Gappy
,
Gappy
,
Wiggins
,
Rondon
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
7
Strawberry Crest
46.95
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plant City
48.78
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Newsome
51.08
Johnson
,
Sacripanti
,
Andrade
,
Grundy
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bloomingdale
51.14
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
4
Riverview
51.94
Roche
,
Gordon-Watkins
,
John
,
Ceelen
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
East Bay
52.66
Jackson
,
Hall
,
Howard
,
Thompson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Strawberry Crest
53.01
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
7
Durant
58.99
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plant City
3:27.82
Raines
,
Gilmore
,
Robinson
,
Dunbar
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Newsome
3:28.81
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
3
Riverview
3:42.72
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
4
Strawberry Crest
3:44.22
Hart II
,
Ball
,
Harley
,
Kohel
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
East Bay
3:55.11
Bigos
,
Exceus
,
Williams
,
Lindsey
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
6
Durant
4:00.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Bloomingdale
4:03.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newsome
4:05.69
Hughes
,
Lockner
,
Kanarek
,
Grundy
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Strawberry Crest
4:18.98
Johnson
,
Peterkin
,
Debesay
,
Narvaez
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Plant City
4:25.10
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
4
Bloomingdale
4:26.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
East Bay
4:30.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Riverview
4:38.48
Bernard
,
Perkins
,
Cordon
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newsome
8:11.73
Barron
,
McAdams
,
Bernard
,
Acosta
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Riverview
8:33.06
Larkins
,
Lopez
,
Killian
,
Davila
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Strawberry Crest
8:46.45
Ball
,
Bravo-Hernandez
,
Hart II
,
Abraham
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Durant
8:46.71
Arellano
,
Patrick
,
Vanbrunt
,
Malinchak
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Plant City
8:46.81
Killick
,
Bennett
,
Davis
,
Ramirez-Hernandez
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Bloomingdale
9:09.95
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
7
East Bay
9:24.49
Bertolin
,
Saintphar
,
Jackson
,
Bietila
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newsome
9:28.83
Hughes
,
Newbold
,
Solis
,
Scallon
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Strawberry Crest
10:28.84
Johnson
,
Peterkin
,
West
,
Debesay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Riverview
10:54.46
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
4
Plant City
11:13.14
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
5
Bloomingdale
11:28.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Durant
12:04.00
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
7
East Bay
12:08.61
Dibble
,
Sniffen
,
Lou
,
Beals
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Malcolm , Jaylen
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Frederick, Lamar
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Reviere, Zachary
SO
Riverview
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6
Decola , Ian
SR
Strawberry Crest
1.73m
5' 8"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Richardson, Maleek
JR
East Bay
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
7
Bradford, Michael
SR
Newsome
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
7
Frederick, lamar
SO
Newsome
1.72m
5' 7.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10
Exceus, Jeremiah
FR
East Bay
1.68m
5' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Marshall, Levi
SR
East Bay
1.68m
5' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Johnson, Phoenix
SR
Riverview
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
12
Perez, Deandre
JR
Newsome
1.63m
5' 4.25"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Jackson, Jalen
SR
Bloomingdale
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
12
Williams, Levi
SR
Bloomingdale
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
12
Cleophat, Trexley
FR
Newsome
1.63m
5' 4.25"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Bradford, Richard
FR
Newsome
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Willey, Ronan
JR
Strawberry Crest
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
19
Morris, Maurice
SR
Plant City
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Ayala , Nicco
SR
Riverview
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Wilson, Amari
SR
Riverview
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilkins, Denver
SO
Newsome
1.53m
5' 0.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
1
Martin, Nyashia
SO
East Bay
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
3
Jones, Margret
JR
Newsome
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
3
Brown, Kristina
JR
Plant City
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Friebolin, Alexandra
FR
Strawberry Crest
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
5
Peterkin, Azauni
SR
Strawberry Crest
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Crampton, Madison
JR
Strawberry Crest
1.37m
4' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Montgomery, Monyette
SR
Strawberry Crest
1.37m
4' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Hill, Mattilynn
SO
Plant City
1.37m
4' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
7
Wilson, Ayeniah
JR
Plant City
1.37m
4' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Martinez, Carmen
JR
Riverview
1.32m
4' 4"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Forero , Natalia
JR
Riverview
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Zeto, Maleea
FR
Strawberry Crest
1.32m
4' 4"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
14
Giovenco, Madison
FR
Newsome
1.27m
4' 2"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
14
Lee, Aniyah
JR
Newsome
1.27m
4' 2"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
14
Rohm, Regina
JR
Riverview
1.27m
4' 2"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Thompson, Taylor
SR
Bloomingdale
1.27m
4' 2"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
18
Hartigan, McKenna
SO
Riverview
1.22m
4' 0"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sharpe, Ryan
SR
Newsome
3.96m
12' 11.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
2
Gould, Wesley
JR
Plant City
3.56m
11' 8"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Johnson, Brandon
JR
Newsome
3.35m
10' 11.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
3
Pfaffenbichler, Erik
JR
Newsome
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
5
Konopka, Gavin
SO
East Bay
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
6
Johnson, Zachary
SO
Plant City
3.05m
10' 0"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Ketchup, Elijah
JR
East Bay
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
8
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Plant City
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
9
Johnson, Andrew
FR
Newsome
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
9
Malcolm , Jaylen
SR
Plant City
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Migliarese, Nicholas
FR
Riverview
2.63m
8' 7.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Cruz, Reginald
JR
East Bay
2.62m
8' 7"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
13
Bietila, Brendan
JR
East Bay
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clark, Kylie
SO
Newsome
3.38m
11' 1"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
2
Mangum, Julianna
SR
Newsome
2.59m
8' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Stevens, Rachel
SR
Plant City
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Boutin, Brylee
SO
Newsome
2.46m
8' 0.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
5
Aranda, Sierra
SR
Newsome
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Orlando, Sierra
SR
Strawberry Crest
2.16m
7' 1"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
7
Headley, Destiny
FR
Plant City
1.98m
6' 6"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
7
Polanco, Amanda
SO
Plant City
1.98m
6' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Perry, Trinity
JR
Strawberry Crest
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Dyer, Gracie
FR
Plant City
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Kiefer , Haley
JR
Strawberry Crest
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
12
Dibble, Olivia
JR
East Bay
1.83m
6' 0"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
13
Smith, Caitlyn
SO
East Bay
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
14
Hinckley , Abigail
SR
Strawberry Crest
1.65m
5' 5"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Foster, Kadanny
SR
Plant City
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
4
Ward, Treshaun
SR
Plant City
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Moss, Theniias
JR
Bloomingdale
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
7
Jackson, Jalen
SR
Bloomingdale
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
5.91m
19' 4.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Drayton, Paul
SO
East Bay
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, Christian
JR
Riverview
5.86m
19' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
13
Cleophat, Trexley
FR
Newsome
5.69m
18' 8"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Williams, Levi
SR
Bloomingdale
5.64m
18' 6"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
15
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Sideboard, Guy
JR
Newsome
5.57m
18' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
17
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
18
Wiggins, Jared
SR
Durant
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
19
Gappy, Jaiden
FR
Durant
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
19
Sharrieff, Hasan
SR
Strawberry Crest
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
21
Miller-Anglin , Isaiah
SR
Riverview
5.39m
17' 8.25"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
22
James, Keion
SO
East Bay
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen
SR
Bloomingdale
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
24
Ayala , Nicco
SR
Riverview
5.28m
17' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
25
Mccarty, Blayde
SO
Newsome
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
26
Jones , Miles
FR
Strawberry Crest
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
27
Taylor , Gabriel
SO
Strawberry Crest
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Ketchup, Elijah
JR
East Bay
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Rodriguez, Jose
SO
Newsome
5.00m
16' 5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Lazare, Bryant
JR
Strawberry Crest
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Montgomery, Monyette
SR
Strawberry Crest
5.51m
18' 1"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Hall, Alaina
JR
East Bay
5.48m
17' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
5.13m
16' 10"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
4
Rose, Alycesa
SR
Plant City
4.88m
16' 0.25"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Guyton, Makayla
SR
Bloomingdale
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Andrade, Demari
SO
Newsome
4.60m
15' 1.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Wiggins, Mackenzie
JR
Plant City
4.57m
15' 0"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Stevens, Rachel
SR
Plant City
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Haley, Jaden
SR
Newsome
4.52m
14' 10"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Helms, Amia
SR
Plant City
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Blair, Renecia
JR
Strawberry Crest
4.46m
14' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Clark, Rashelle
FR
Strawberry Crest
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Rohm, Natalie
FR
Riverview
4.40m
14' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Orlando, Sierra
SR
Strawberry Crest
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
15
Bell, Maya
SO
Newsome
4.19m
13' 9"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Sesay, Leah
JR
Riverview
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Jackson, Sharnae
JR
East Bay
4.14m
13' 7"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Jones, Margret
JR
Newsome
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Ceelen , Lina
JR
Riverview
4.11m
13' 6"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Zeto, Maleea
FR
Strawberry Crest
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
21
Wilson, Ayeniah
JR
Plant City
4.09m
13' 5"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Jacks, Ashley
SO
Newsome
4.02m
13' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
23
Marchman, Neiya
SO
Bloomingdale
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Hogan, Vernetta
SR
Plant City
3.86m
12' 8"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Perkins , Marleah
SO
Riverview
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
26
Clark, Amani
SO
Strawberry Crest
3.68m
12' 1"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
27
Lee, Aniyah
JR
Newsome
3.59m
11' 9.5"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
28
Tyson, Danielle
FR
Durant
3.35m
11' 0"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
29
Mercado, Valetina
SO
Bloomingdale
3.34m
10' 11.5"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
30
Salveson, Annabelle
FR
Durant
3.29m
10' 9.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
13.14m
43' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Lazare, Bryant
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.70m
41' 8"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Lindsey, Denon
SR
East Bay
12.69m
41' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
4
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
12.62m
41' 5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Morris, Maurice
SR
Plant City
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Calaway, Ethan
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
7
Miller-Anglin , Isaiah
SR
Riverview
12.06m
39' 7"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Malcolm , Jaylen
SR
Plant City
11.68m
38' 4"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
11.49m
37' 8.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Ingles, William
FR
Riverview
11.40m
37' 5"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
10
Azor, Jason
SR
Bloomingdale
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Sideboard, Guy
JR
Newsome
11.36m
37' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Ball, Ethan
SR
Strawberry Crest
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
14
Rodriguez, Jose
SO
Newsome
11.15m
36' 7"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Mccarty, Blayde
SO
Newsome
11.11m
36' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Smith, Reagan
SR
East Bay
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
17
Lundy-Knighten, Zamir'
JR
Plant City
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Jones , Miles
FR
Strawberry Crest
10.46m
34' 4"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
19
Betty, Armondo
SO
East Bay
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Palau, Xuban
JR
Riverview
8.86m
29' 1"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Debesay, Yovela
SR
Strawberry Crest
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Guyton, Makayla
SR
Bloomingdale
10.42m
34' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Stevens, Rachel
SR
Plant City
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
9.88m
32' 5"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
5
Wilkins, Denver
SO
Newsome
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Jones , Madison
JR
Riverview
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Hill, Mattilynn
SO
Plant City
9.17m
30' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Forero , Natalia
JR
Riverview
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Haley, Jaden
SR
Newsome
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Martinez, Carmen
JR
Riverview
8.86m
29' 1"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Zeto, Maleea
FR
Strawberry Crest
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Orlando, Sierra
SR
Strawberry Crest
8.55m
28' 0.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Rossborough, Madelein
JR
Newsome
8.55m
28' 0.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Wiggins, Mackenzie
JR
Plant City
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Bell, Maya
SO
Newsome
8.37m
27' 5.5"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
16
Perry, Trinity
JR
Strawberry Crest
7.87m
25' 10"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Lee, Aniyah
JR
Newsome
7.83m
25' 8.25"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Clem, Carrera
FR
East Bay
7.74m
25' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marshall, Levi
SR
East Bay
14.66m
48' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
14.10m
46' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Gonzalez, Jose
JR
Strawberry Crest
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
4
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
5
Womack, Malik
SR
Bloomingdale
12.70m
41' 8"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Cooper, Zwanyiea
SR
Durant
11.96m
39' 3"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
7
Owens, Anthanasios
JR
Newsome
11.92m
39' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
8
Zorrilla , Logan
SR
Riverview
11.87m
38' 11.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Gappy, Lonel
SO
Durant
11.50m
37' 8.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
10
Orloff, Jeffrey
SR
Newsome
11.30m
37' 1"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
11
Phillips, Robert
SO
Bloomingdale
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
12
Sanchez, Kobi
SO
Plant City
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Collins, Jadayan
SR
Durant
10.97m
36' 0"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Davis, John
JR
Plant City
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
15
Rosado, Edian
JR
Newsome
10.62m
34' 10.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
16
Clark, Cyril
SR
Durant
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Craig, Jake
SO
Strawberry Crest
10.47m
34' 4.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
18
Silas, Quentin
FR
Plant City
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
19
Jean-Pierre, Skyler
SR
Bloomingdale
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
20
Hargrove, Shermonte
JR
Plant City
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
21
Pawlowski, Nathan
JR
Plant City
9.88m
32' 5"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
22
Brannon, DJ
JR
Strawberry Crest
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
23
Scott, Eric
FR
Riverview
9.57m
31' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
24
Mounce, Jarrod
SO
Bloomingdale
9.47m
31' 1"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
25
Jackson, Simuel
SO
Bloomingdale
9.24m
30' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
26
Markee, Joshua
JR
Riverview
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
27
Cammett, Aiden
FR
Strawberry Crest
9.14m
30' 0"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
28
Cafaro, Rocco
FR
Newsome
9.03m
29' 7.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
Long, Jamarcus
JR
East Bay
8.74m
28' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
30
Thompson, Joshua
SO
Riverview
8.66m
28' 5"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Denmark, Olivia
SR
Newsome
10.60m
34' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Davis, Sharia
SO
Durant
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Rabah, Hannah-Elizabeth
JR
Newsome
8.59m
28' 2.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
4
Lopez Hernandez , Mariaeliza
JR
Riverview
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
5
Guyton, Alexis
JR
Bloomingdale
8.28m
27' 2"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
6
Hernandez, Maiaeliza
SR
Riverview
8.26m
27' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Campbell, Katya
SO
Bloomingdale
7.95m
26' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Abdel-Kader, Yasmine
SR
Strawberry Crest
7.75m
25' 5.25"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
9
Forero , Natalia
JR
Riverview
7.72m
25' 4"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
10
Gay, Victoria
SO
Durant
7.67m
25' 2"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Doll, Kierstin
SO
Riverview
7.61m
24' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
12
Wright, Sophie
SR
Riverview
7.60m
24' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Hooper, Zoe
SR
Durant
7.59m
24' 11"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Hinckley , Abigail
SR
Strawberry Crest
7.55m
24' 9.25"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
15
Green, Jaykaylah
SO
East Bay
7.36m
24' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Mancano Dantas, Bruna
JR
Plant City
7.34m
24' 1"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
17
Ruppert, Katherine
SR
Plant City
7.30m
23' 11.5"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
18
Franklin, Sophia
SO
Riverview
7.21m
23' 8"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
19
Nazario , Joriana
SO
Riverview
7.16m
23' 6"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
20
De Jesus, Julissa
SR
Plant City
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
21
Trejo, Amber
SR
Plant City
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
22
Barsdis, Quinn
SO
East Bay
6.83m
22' 5"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
Martin, Nyashia
SO
East Bay
6.75m
22' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
24
Mondelli, Catherine
SR
Plant City
6.70m
21' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
25
Henderson, Arianna
JR
Durant
6.60m
21' 8"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
26
Jacks, Ashley
SO
Newsome
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
27
Malcolm, Queen
FR
Plant City
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
28
Little, Emily
SO
Strawberry Crest
5.89m
19' 4"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
29
Cranston, Alexis
JR
Newsome
5.81m
19' 0.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Alfaro, Arianna
JR
Bloomingdale
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
41.34m
135' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Migliarese, Nicholas
FR
Riverview
37.13m
121' 10"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Marshall, Levi
SR
East Bay
35.88m
117' 8"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
4
Davis, John
JR
Plant City
33.59m
110' 2"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Gonzalez, Jose
JR
Strawberry Crest
31.75m
104' 2"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
6
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
31.61m
103' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
7
Zorrilla , Logan
SR
Riverview
31.17m
102' 3"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
8
Orloff, Jeffrey
SR
Newsome
30.95m
101' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Silas, Quentin
FR
Plant City
30.94m
101' 6"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
10
Johnson, Ethan
SO
Newsome
29.89m
98' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Sanchez, Kobi
SO
Plant City
29.62m
97' 2"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
12
Salomon, Harry
SO
Strawberry Crest
28.72m
94' 3"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Owens, Anthanasios
JR
Newsome
28.01m
91' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Thompson, Joshua
SO
Riverview
26.75m
87' 9"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
Farrell, Christian
SO
Bloomingdale
26.36m
86' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Johnson, Zarius
SR
Plant City
26.24m
86' 1"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
17
Gappy, Lonel
SO
Durant
26.09m
85' 7"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Jean-Pierre, Skyler
SR
Bloomingdale
25.70m
84' 4"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
19
Markee, Joshua
JR
Riverview
25.39m
83' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
20
O'Brien, Nicholas
JR
Bloomingdale
25.02m
82' 1"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Cooper, Zwanyiea
SR
Durant
24.90m
81' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
22
Rocha, Peter
SO
Plant City
22.91m
75' 2"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
23
Brannon, DJ
JR
Strawberry Crest
22.73m
74' 7"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
24
Wolfe, Drake
SO
Strawberry Crest
22.49m
73' 9"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
25
Craig, Jake
SO
Strawberry Crest
21.23m
69' 8"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
26
Long, Jamarcus
JR
East Bay
21.01m
68' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
27
Cohen, Peyton
FR
East Bay
20.14m
66' 1"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
28
Mounce, Jarrod
SO
Bloomingdale
20.05m
65' 9"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
29
Clark, Cyril
SR
Durant
17.81m
58' 5"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
30
Cammett, Aiden
FR
Strawberry Crest
16.74m
54' 11"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Denmark, Olivia
SR
Newsome
34.90m
114' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
2
Abdel-Kader, Yasmine
SR
Strawberry Crest
25.92m
85' 0"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3
Lopez Hernandez , Mariaeliza
JR
Riverview
25.91m
85' 0"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4
Rabah, Hannah-Elizabeth
JR
Newsome
25.68m
84' 3"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
5
Hernandez, Maiaeliza
SR
Riverview
25.56m
83' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Campbell, Katya
SO
Bloomingdale
25.44m
83' 5"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
7
Davis, Sharia
SO
Durant
24.75m
81' 2"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
De Jesus, Julissa
SR
Plant City
22.86m
75' 0"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Wright, Sophie
SR
Riverview
22.14m
72' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Mondelli, Catherine
SR
Plant City
21.94m
72' 0"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Morales, Johnalisse
SO
Plant City
20.36m
66' 9"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
12
Nazario , Joriana
SO
Riverview
20.15m
66' 1"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
13
Gay, Victoria
SO
Durant
20.12m
66' 0"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Guyton, Alexis
JR
Bloomingdale
19.60m
64' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Forero , Natalia
JR
Riverview
18.92m
62' 1"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Barsdis, Quinn
SO
East Bay
18.90m
62' 0"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
17
Franklin, Sophia
SO
Riverview
18.72m
61' 5"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
18
Jacks, Ashley
SO
Newsome
18.70m
61' 4"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
19
Hinckley , Abigail
SR
Strawberry Crest
18.42m
60' 5"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
20
Ortega, Tatianna
SO
Riverview
18.24m
59' 10"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
21
Powers , Allison
JR
Riverview
18.16m
59' 7"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
22
Doll, Kierstin
SO
Riverview
17.93m
58' 10"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
23
Mancano Dantas, Bruna
JR
Plant City
17.75m
58' 3"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Knight, Carlie
SO
Plant City
17.38m
57' 0"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
25
Henderson, Arianna
JR
Durant
17.37m
57' 0"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
26
Cranston, Alexis
JR
Newsome
17.00m
55' 9"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Ruppert, Katherine
SR
Plant City
16.94m
55' 7"
Strawberry Festival Showdown
Mar 5, 2019
28
Dohn, Angelina
FR
East Bay
16.33m
53' 7"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
29
Tesfagaber, Eldana
SO
Strawberry Crest
16.00m
52' 6"
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
30
Colon, Kyarelise
SO
Riverview
15.64m
51' 4"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019