FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Francis, Jyrhen SR Anclote 10.92 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
2 Strong, Cartrell SR Zephyrhills 11.13 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.6
3 Nation, Perry SO Weeki Wachee 11.46 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 Edwards, Isaac SO Nature Coast 11.48 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 Sheppard, Jaquan SR Zephyrhills 11.48 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 -0.3
6 Morgan, Kinyatah SO Nature Coast 11.50 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
7 Wilson, Jayvon SR Fivay 11.56 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
8 Harrington, Robert SR Central (Brooksville) 11.65 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Robbins, Emory JR Gulf 11.67 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
10 Danner, Jacob SR Weeki Wachee 11.69 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
11 McNair, Shvaris JR Hernando 11.74 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
12 Forde, Omari SO Weeki Wachee 11.76 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.6
13 Simpson, Edward SO Central (Brooksville) 11.78 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
14 Shaw, Michyl JR Nature Coast 11.80 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.1
15 Hardy, Antrevis SO Gulf 11.85 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
16 Martin, Frederick SR Hernando 11.87 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
17 Delgado, Jamil JR Fivay 11.88 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
18 Hall, Ricky JR Anclote 11.94 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
18 Lupichuk, Joseph FR Weeki Wachee 11.94 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
20 Cordero, Jedrek SO Anclote 11.97 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
21 Richards, Kenneth JR Fivay 12.02 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
22 Machnicki, Michael JR Nature Coast 12.05 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
23 Simmons, Heaven JR Zephyrhills 12.12 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.9
24 Grant, Perry SO Hernando 12.16 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.3
25 Williams, Dauntevian FR Nature Coast 12.19 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
26 Cordero, Jedrek SO Anclote 12.22 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.3
27 Heath, Dylan SO Zephyrhills 12.23 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 -0.3
27 Lewis, Zachary SO Hudson 12.23 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Lanier, Keontae SR Zephyrhills 12.24 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 3.1
30 Thompson, Juandarius SO Fivay 12.25 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
31 Queen, Willie FR Zephyrhills 12.33 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -0.4
32 Williams, Ke'von SO Hernando 12.35 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
33 Barber, Mike SO Zephyrhills 12.38 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -1.0
34 Mejia, Christian FR Zephyrhills 12.40 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 1.2
35 Cason, Clarence SR Central (Brooksville) 12.45 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
36 Morgan, Dajour SR Nature Coast 12.46 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.1
37 Lewis, Emmanuel FR Hudson 12.48 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
38 Cason, Contae SO Central (Brooksville) 12.51 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
38 Norman, Johnathan SR Anclote 12.51 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
40 Lotero, Jordan JR Fivay 12.53 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
41 Mann, Devante JR Anclote 12.61 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.2
42 Nowakowski, Devin JR Zephyrhills 12.64 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 -0.3
43 Brown, Joe SO Hudson 12.66 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
43 Elijah, Carr FR Gulf 12.66 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
45 Murphy, Ramses JR Anclote 12.71 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
46 Ward, Ethane JR Fivay 12.72 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
47 Scrivens, Frederick JR Hernando 12.87 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
48 Fabela, Justin SO Hernando 12.92 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
49 Bowers, Dominic SO Hernando 12.96 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
49 D'Angelo, Anthony FR Weeki Wachee 12.96 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
51 Lupu, Davian FR Fivay 13.05 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
52 Blanford, Austin SO Fivay 13.09 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
53 Pedersen, Adam JR Hudson 13.14 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
54 Mckever, Tymar FR Zephyrhills 13.16 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 -0.3
55 Vargas, Ricky SR Anclote 13.19 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
56 Smith, Jacob SO Anclote 13.21 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
57 Spires, Tucker FR Gulf 13.22 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
58 Amous, Jayln JR Zephyrhills 13.28 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 2.3
59 Christian, Jose SR Hudson 13.46 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
60 Helt, Kellan JR Fivay 13.48 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
61 Jimenez, Aaron SO Weeki Wachee 13.50 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
62 Allen, Raleigh FR Zephyrhills 13.58 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.7
63 Nenno, Steven FR Gulf 13.75 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
64 Jenkins, David FR Gulf 13.78 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
65 Pelfrey, Seth SR Zephyrhills 13.79 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.9
66 Drake, Anthony JR Hudson 13.80 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
67 Hernandez, Craig FR Gulf 14.51 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
68 Lombardi, Orion SO Hernando 14.62 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
69 Thillemann, Jacob FR Gulf 14.68 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
70 Roach, Otien FR Zephyrhills 15.88 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bowers, Sania SO Central (Brooksville) 12.74 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
2 Waring, Amariay FR Anclote 12.84 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
3 Feilds, Madison SR Nature Coast 12.91 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.7
4 Weissman, Kennedy FR Nature Coast 13.03 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
5 James, Jasmine SO Central (Brooksville) 13.14 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Bell, A'Sunay SR Gulf 13.31 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
7 Stedman, Violet SR Gulf 13.33 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
8 Bryant, Keyanna SR Central (Brooksville) 13.38 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
8 Ireland, Jaydean JR Zephyrhills 13.38 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
8 Stinyard, Nylah SO Zephyrhills 13.38 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
11 Ford, Siara SR Zephyrhills 13.46 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 1.2
12 Llanes, Maya FR Zephyrhills 13.47 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 1.9
13 Bowers, Chardonnay JR Central (Brooksville) 13.58 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.1
14 Gheesling, Bella FR Tarpon Springs 13.61 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
15 Jones, Samiyah FR Fivay 13.63 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
15 Rood, Breanne FR Zephyrhills 13.63 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 2.1
17 Dawson, Kayla JR Central (Brooksville) 13.67 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
18 Crowley, Sy FR Weeki Wachee 13.68 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
19 Manfre, Samantha SR Fivay 13.76 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
20 Hill, Hannah SO Hudson 13.83 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
21 Liverpool, Raquel JR Hudson 13.95 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
22 Florkowski, Alex SO Nature Coast 14.09 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
22 Jones, Shania FR Nature Coast 14.09 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.1
22 Webb, Emmalyn SO Gulf 14.09 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
25 Gomes, Mya FR Weeki Wachee 14.12 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
26 Casale, Juliana JR Hudson 14.26 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
27 Feliciano, Emmalise FR Zephyrhills 14.34 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.7
28 Raab, Jackie SO Fivay 14.37 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
29 Perkins, Tiyonna JR Hernando 14.45 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
30 Ramos, Sydney SO Hudson 14.65 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
31 Picallo, Alyssa FR Zephyrhills 14.66 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 2.1
32 Pena, Lyza SO Nature Coast 14.76 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
33 Langley, Onyx SO Hernando 14.77 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
34 Delgado, Nilda SR Anclote 14.82 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
34 Pluskota, Jordan SO Hudson 14.82 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
34 Ralsky, Hannah JR Nature Coast 14.82 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
37 Vadea, Jasmyne JR Hudson 15.03 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
38 Seabrooks, Janiah SO Central (Brooksville) 15.09 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
39 McCoy, Ashleigh JR Tarpon Springs 15.24 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
40 Gray, Victoria FR Weeki Wachee 15.26 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Wilner, Asia SO Zephyrhills 15.30 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
42 Mann, Kayla FR Gulf 15.31 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
43 Killion, Taisandra FR Tarpon Springs 15.49 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
44 Archer, Celsey FR Tarpon Springs 15.56 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
45 Velez, Sidney SO Hernando 15.66 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
46 Broughton, Jalisa SR Zephyrhills 15.68 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 2.1
47 Baez, Shelimar SO Gulf 15.81 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
48 Muzzin, Victoria SO Weeki Wachee 15.84 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
49 Perkins, Jordan JR Hernando 16.05 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
50 Chu, Sumetha FR Gulf 16.28 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
50 Pitt, Jada FR Fivay 16.28 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
52 Dogan, Zeynep SO Anclote 16.78 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
53 Parrish, Summer SO Hernando 17.22 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
53 Santos, Rayna SR Fivay 17.22 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
55 Martinez, Daisy SO Zephyrhills 17.70 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 1.5
56 Dougherty, Taylor JR Weeki Wachee 19.68 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Francis, Jyrhen SR Anclote 22.03 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
2 Wilson, Javarrius JR Zephyrhills 23.32 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -2.4
3 Morgan, Kinyatah SO Nature Coast 23.35 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
3 Sheppard, Jaquan SR Zephyrhills 23.35 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
5 Edwards, Isaac SO Nature Coast 23.55 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Wilson, Jayvon SR Fivay 23.79 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
7 Forde, Omari SO Weeki Wachee 23.82 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
8 Harrington, Robert SR Central (Brooksville) 24.03 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Robbins, Emory JR Gulf 24.17 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
10 Cornelius, Clayton SO Zephyrhills 24.35 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
11 Machnicki, Michael JR Nature Coast 24.38 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
12 Williams, Dauntevian FR Nature Coast 24.40 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
13 Delgado, Jamil JR Fivay 24.43 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
14 Smith, Darrien FR Hernando 24.44 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
15 Simpson, Edward SO Central (Brooksville) 24.48 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
16 Eliacin, Allen SO Gulf 24.52 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
17 Thompson, Juandarius SO Fivay 24.67 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
18 Hardy, Antrevis SO Gulf 24.69 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
19 Lupichuk, Joseph FR Weeki Wachee 24.71 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
20 Cordero, Jedrek SO Anclote 24.74 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
21 Gillespie, Matthew SO Hernando 24.76 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
22 Norman, Johnathan SR Anclote 24.82 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
23 Martin, Frederick SR Hernando 24.96 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
24 Cordero, Jedrek SO Anclote 24.97 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
25 Lombardi, Orion SO Hernando 25.00 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
26 Lewis, Zachary SO Hudson 25.06 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
27 Heath, Dylan SO Zephyrhills 25.39 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 0.7
28 Fabela, Justin SO Hernando 25.46 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.7
29 Lotero, Jordan JR Fivay 25.47 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
30 Thomas, Jaylin FR Zephyrhills 25.48 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 0.7
31 Gates, Kyle FR Central (Brooksville) 25.53 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
32 Fuller, Andre SO Hernando 25.54 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Bell, Jeron FR Nature Coast 25.55 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
34 Morgan, Dajour SR Nature Coast 25.61 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
35 Lanier, Keontae SR Zephyrhills 25.74 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 0.7
36 Ward, Ethane JR Fivay 25.89 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
37 Cason, Clarence SR Central (Brooksville) 26.07 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Hill, Cisro FR Hernando 26.07 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
39 Lupu, Davian FR Fivay 26.08 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
40 Barber, Mike SO Zephyrhills 26.13 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
41 Brown, Joe SO Hudson 26.18 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
41 Hall, Ricky JR Anclote 26.18 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
43 Queen, Willie FR Zephyrhills 26.21 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -1.3
44 Pedersen, Gage JR Hudson 26.33 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
45 Lewis, Emmanuel FR Hudson 26.46 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
46 Smith, Jacob SO Anclote 26.48 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
47 Novo, Nichalaus SO Zephyrhills 26.56 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
48 Bowers, Dominic SO Hernando 26.61 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
48 King, Hunter JR Anclote 26.61 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
50 Mejia, Christian FR Zephyrhills 26.63 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
51 Spry, Jaquan JR Hernando 26.69 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
52 Williams, Ke'von SO Hernando 26.75 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
53 Mckever, Tymar FR Zephyrhills 26.83 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 1.8
54 Vargas, Ricky SR Anclote 27.04 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
55 Ford, Xavier JR Zephyrhills 27.34 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
56 Tannenbaum, Jaden SO Weeki Wachee 27.39 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
57 Perkins, James SO Hernando 27.47 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
58 Nenno, Steven FR Gulf 27.61 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
59 Helt, Kellan JR Fivay 27.72 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
60 Smith, Blake FR Hernando 27.73 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
61 Murphy, Ramses JR Anclote 27.81 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
62 Ramsey, Kenny SO Tarpon Springs 27.89 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
63 Mariani, RJ SO Weeki Wachee 27.98 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
64 White, Kobe JR Weeki Wachee 28.00 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
65 Elijah, Carr FR Gulf 28.08 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
66 Bottom, Isaiah FR Hernando 28.20 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
67 Jimenez, Aaron SO Weeki Wachee 28.38 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
68 Sternberger, Sam FR Hernando 28.39 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
69 Amous, Jayln JR Zephyrhills 28.46 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
70 Ernsperger, Michael SO Hudson 28.52 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
70 Nava, Apollo SO Hudson 28.52 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
72 Glazebrook, Gabriel SO Hernando 28.61 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
73 Spires, Tucker FR Gulf 28.77 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
74 Judd, Austin JR Hudson 29.00 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
75 Meguin, Ryan SO Anclote 29.03 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
76 Mason, Kyle JR Gulf 29.05 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
77 Hernandez, Craig FR Gulf 30.27 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
78 Allen, Raleigh FR Zephyrhills 30.91 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
79 Shaefer, Logan FR Hernando 31.21 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Waring, Amariay FR Anclote 26.65 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
2 Bowers, Sania SO Central (Brooksville) 26.67 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.2
3 Weissman, Kennedy FR Nature Coast 26.88 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 Stedman, Violet SR Gulf 27.14 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
5 Feilds, Madison SR Nature Coast 27.16 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
6 Ireland, Jaydean JR Zephyrhills 27.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
7 Llanes, Maya FR Zephyrhills 27.60 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -0.4
8 Ford, Siara SR Zephyrhills 27.81 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 +0.0
9 Fontano, Abigail SR Nature Coast 27.83 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
10 Stinyard, Nylah SO Zephyrhills 28.06 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
11 Hammond, Andrenique SR Zephyrhills 28.09 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 3.3
12 Jones, Samiyah FR Fivay 28.12 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
13 Dawson, Kayla JR Central (Brooksville) 28.64 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
13 Moore, Ida Rose SO Gulf 28.64 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
15 Crowley, Sy FR Weeki Wachee 28.70 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
16 Rood, Breanne FR Zephyrhills 28.77 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Bowers, Chardonnay JR Central (Brooksville) 28.95 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
18 Hill, Hannah SO Hudson 29.03 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
19 Bell, A'Sunay SR Gulf 29.22 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
20 Gheesling, Bella FR Tarpon Springs 29.31 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
21 Naumann, Lenora SR Fivay 29.69 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
22 Webb, Emmalyn SO Gulf 29.77 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
23 Liverpool, Raquel JR Hudson 29.84 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
24 Ralsky, Hannah JR Nature Coast 29.88 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
25 Casale, Juliana JR Hudson 30.13 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
26 Gomes, Mya FR Weeki Wachee 30.53 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.4
27 Perkins, Tiyonna JR Hernando 30.57 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
27 Ramos, Sydney SO Hudson 30.57 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
29 Raab, Jackie SO Fivay 30.66 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
30 Picallo, Alyssa FR Zephyrhills 30.70 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.1
31 Feliciano, Emmalise FR Zephyrhills 31.03 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
32 Vadea, Jasmyne JR Hudson 31.24 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
33 Pena, Lyza SO Nature Coast 31.44 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
34 Gray, Victoria FR Weeki Wachee 31.55 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
35 Smith, Jada JR Nature Coast 31.65 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
36 Langley, Onyx SO Hernando 31.66 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
36 Straughn, Kayce SO Zephyrhills 31.66 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
38 Florkowski, Adrea FR Nature Coast 31.80 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
39 Mobley, Robyn FR Hernando 32.23 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
40 Smith, McKenna SO Weeki Wachee 32.28 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Delgado, Nilda SR Anclote 32.40 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
42 Wilner, Asia SO Zephyrhills 32.42 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
43 Killion, Taisandra FR Tarpon Springs 32.48 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
44 Colman, Adrianna SO Zephyrhills 32.51 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 3.3
45 Mookdasinit, Madison SR Nature Coast 32.66 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
45 Seabrooks, Janiah SO Central (Brooksville) 32.66 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
47 Baez, Shelimar SO Gulf 32.80 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
48 Griffin, Madison SR Hernando 32.81 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
49 Mann, Kayla FR Gulf 33.16 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
50 Sierzega, Julia SO Anclote 33.46 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
51 Cole, Lacey FR Anclote 33.51 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
52 Pluskota, Jordan SO Hudson 33.54 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
53 Cole, Abigail FR Tarpon Springs 33.60 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
54 Mulyck, Chloe JR Nature Coast 33.81 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
55 Pabon, Genesis SR Anclote 33.99 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
56 Doig, Amanda JR Weeki Wachee 34.02 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
57 Viveiros, Misa FR Hernando 34.69 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
58 Dogan, Zeynep SO Anclote 35.48 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
59 Perkins, Jordan JR Hernando 35.56 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
60 Mach, Han SO Anclote 36.14 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
61 Velez, Sidney SO Hernando 36.24 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
62 Parrish, Summer SO Hernando 37.04 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
63 Patton, Sarah SO Hernando 37.59 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
64 Valley, Cynthia SO Anclote 38.83 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
65 Marte, Jandalee SR Central (Brooksville) 39.28 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
66 Dougherty, Taylor JR Weeki Wachee 40.32 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mcintosh, Kyle SO Nature Coast 50.63 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Fabela, Justin SO Hernando 52.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Cornelius, Clayton SO Zephyrhills 53.56 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
4 Eliacin, Allen SO Gulf 53.70 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
5 Cooper, Jalen JR Anclote 54.39 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
6 Shaw, Michyl JR Nature Coast 54.47 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
7 Bell, Jeron FR Nature Coast 54.79 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
8 Crawford, Bobby JR Nature Coast 55.28 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Cordero, Jedrek SO Anclote 55.32 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
10 Moodie, Khaim SO Gulf 56.62 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Lotero, Jordan JR Fivay 56.72 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
12 Hill, Cisro FR Hernando 57.10 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
13 Thomas, Jaylin FR Zephyrhills 57.49 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
14 Thompson, Juandarius SO Fivay 57.72 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
15 Long, Ashton JR Nature Coast 57.73 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
16 Flores, Elijah JR Hudson 57.88 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
17 Bowen, Clay SR Fivay 58.06 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
18 Smith, Jacob SO Anclote 58.33 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
19 Hernandez, Tyler SO Hudson 58.35 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
20 King, Hunter JR Anclote 58.97 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
21 Catalano, Salvatore SO Fivay 59.02 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
22 Fowler, Deyante SO Fivay 59.28 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
22 Fuller, Andre SO Hernando 59.28 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
24 Blanford, Austin SO Fivay 59.43 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
25 Smith, Blake FR Hernando 59.54 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
26 Smith, Darrien FR Hernando 59.61 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
27 Perkins, James SO Hernando 59.68 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
28 Bowers, Dominic SO Hernando 59.69 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
29 Mott, Hunter SR Hernando 59.76 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
30 Chancey, Peyton SO Central (Brooksville) 59.90 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
31 Tannenbaum, Jaden SO Weeki Wachee 1:00.06 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
32 Mauer, Justin SO Nature Coast 1:00.17 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
33 Morales, Zach SO Weeki Wachee 1:00.28 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
34 Chichester, Devin SO Hernando 1:00.40 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
35 Wells, Jacob SO Gulf 1:00.54 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
36 Ramcharitar, Isaiah FR Hudson 1:00.61 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Justiniano, Demetrius SO Fivay 1:00.70 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
38 Schneider, Dylan SO Nature Coast 1:00.99 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
39 Bottom, Isaiah FR Hernando 1:01.02 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
39 Pedersen, Gage JR Hudson 1:01.02 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
41 Lanier, Keontae SR Zephyrhills 1:01.08 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
42 Shaughnessy, Brandon JR Weeki Wachee 1:01.19 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
43 Meguin, Ryan SO Anclote 1:01.29 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
44 Ban, Jonathan JR Hudson 1:01.58 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
45 Novo, Nichalaus SO Zephyrhills 1:01.89 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
46 Sternberger, Sam FR Hernando 1:01.97 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
47 Butto, Nicholas FR Zephyrhills 1:02.10 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
48 Ramsey, Kenny SO Tarpon Springs 1:02.12 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
49 Grant, Perry SO Hernando 1:02.25 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
50 Lupu, Davian FR Fivay 1:02.45 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
51 White, Kobe JR Weeki Wachee 1:02.72 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
52 Boutin, Matthew JR Weeki Wachee 1:03.04 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
53 Spires, Tucker FR Gulf 1:03.17 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
54 Laguna-Aponte, Andy SO Gulf 1:03.52 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
55 Martin-Meza, Angel SO Gulf 1:03.56 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
55 Thillemann, Jacob FR Gulf 1:03.56 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
57 Stranger, Davin JR Weeki Wachee 1:03.70 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
58 Glazebrook, Gabriel SO Hernando 1:03.80 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
59 Shaefer, Logan FR Hernando 1:03.84 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
60 Boston, Dario SO Hernando 1:03.87 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
61 Gallimore, Elijah SR Nature Coast 1:04.01 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
62 Overton III, Clifton FR Nature Coast 1:04.02 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
63 Williams, Ke'von SO Hernando 1:04.40 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
64 Mejia, Christian FR Zephyrhills 1:04.42 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
65 Schubert, Ryan JR Central (Brooksville) 1:05.21 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
66 Howie, Brandon FR Hernando 1:05.31 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
67 Parsons, Wayne JR Weeki Wachee 1:05.36 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
68 Helt, Kellan JR Fivay 1:05.49 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
69 Rivera, David FR Weeki Wachee 1:05.86 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
70 Lambutis, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 1:06.03 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
71 Walker, Jeremy JR Hernando 1:06.11 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
72 Ford, Xavier JR Zephyrhills 1:06.70 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
73 Velazques, Yaddiel SO Tarpon Springs 1:07.42 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
74 Lombardi, Orion SO Hernando 1:07.48 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
75 Womer, Benjamin SO Nature Coast 1:07.90 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
76 Bean, Brody FR Central (Brooksville) 1:08.12 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
77 Hernandez, Xavier FR Gulf 1:08.28 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
78 Nava, Apollo SO Hudson 1:08.33 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
79 Hernandez, Craig FR Gulf 1:08.57 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
80 Patterson, Ben SO Fivay 1:08.68 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
81 Valenzuela, Tristan JR Nature Coast 1:08.83 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
82 Davis, Esric SO Central (Brooksville) 1:09.64 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
83 McQuown, Evan SO Central (Brooksville) 1:12.69 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
84 Burgess, Dylan FR Weeki Wachee 1:14.14 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
85 Jimenez, Aaron SO Weeki Wachee 1:14.50 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
86 Murphy, Ramses JR Anclote 1:14.62 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stedman, Violet SR Gulf 1:01.63 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Hammond, Andrenique SR Zephyrhills 1:02.03 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
3 Fontano, Abigail SR Nature Coast 1:03.42 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
4 Moore, Ida Rose SO Gulf 1:04.25 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
5 Waring, Amariay FR Anclote 1:04.46 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
6 Grant, Tynecia SO Nature Coast 1:06.01 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
7 Bohm, Amanda SR Fivay 1:06.46 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 Ireland, Jaydean JR Zephyrhills 1:06.56 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
9 Groppe, Kayla FR Hudson 1:07.37 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
10 Wilson, Kara SO Hernando 1:07.69 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Arrington, Jasenia SO Weeki Wachee 1:07.76 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
12 Christie, Kali SO Hernando 1:08.65 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
13 Muzzin, Victoria SO Weeki Wachee 1:08.73 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14 Tirone, Leila SR Fivay 1:08.95 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
15 Driggers, Madison FR Zephyrhills 1:09.05 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
15 Picallo, Alyssa FR Zephyrhills 1:09.05 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
17 Burdin, Bailey JR Hernando 1:09.24 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Seaman, Giavanna FR Weeki Wachee 1:09.36 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
19 Perkins, Tiyonna JR Hernando 1:09.49 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
20 Feliciano, Emmalise FR Zephyrhills 1:09.99 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
21 Casale, Juliana JR Hudson 1:10.06 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
22 Pena, Janelly SR Nature Coast 1:10.34 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
23 King, Rayna JR Central (Brooksville) 1:10.42 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
24 Spellman, Aminah FR Nature Coast 1:10.65 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
25 Ledin, Storm JR Fivay 1:10.71 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
26 Valenzuela, Zia FR Nature Coast 1:11.05 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
27 Mobley, Robyn FR Hernando 1:11.24 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
27 Zuccheri, Madison SO Hernando 1:11.24 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
29 Mann, Kayla FR Gulf 1:11.84 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
30 Gauthier, Shana FR Anclote 1:12.74 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
31 Smith, McKenna SO Weeki Wachee 1:13.31 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
32 Clower, Natalia FR Nature Coast 1:13.62 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
33 Coure, Elyssa SO Zephyrhills 1:14.78 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
34 Velez, Sidney SO Hernando 1:14.90 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
35 Cole, Lacey FR Anclote 1:15.09 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
36 Florkowski, Adrea FR Nature Coast 1:15.41 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
37 Dunn, Abigail SR Fivay 1:16.13 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
38 Griffin, Madison SR Hernando 1:16.50 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
38 Wion, Kylee SO Anclote 1:16.50 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
40 Nicotra, Anastasia FR Nature Coast 1:17.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
41 Doig, Amanda JR Weeki Wachee 1:18.31 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
42 Straughn, Kayce SO Zephyrhills 1:18.37 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
43 Jones, Autumn SO Anclote 1:18.43 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
44 Colman, Adrianna SO Zephyrhills 1:19.90 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
45 Pitt, Jada FR Fivay 1:20.44 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
46 Lanzi, Madelynn FR Gulf 1:21.82 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
47 Lafontant, Christy FR Nature Coast 1:22.12 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
48 Perkins, Jordan JR Hernando 1:22.16 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
49 Thornton, Dana SO Weeki Wachee 1:22.30 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
50 Martinez, Daisy SO Zephyrhills 1:23.14 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
51 Pabon, Genesis SR Anclote 1:24.36 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
52 Bates, Amanda JR Hernando 1:25.06 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
53 Nieves, Kayla JR Weeki Wachee 1:25.07 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
54 Delgado, Nilda SR Anclote 1:25.11 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
55 Halyard, Jai'erria FR Zephyrhills 1:25.21 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
56 Patton, Sarah SO Hernando 1:25.90 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
57 Santos, Rayna SR Fivay 1:27.31 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
58 Viveiros, Misa FR Hernando 1:29.34 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
59 Patel, Himani FR Zephyrhills 1:35.99 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
60 Dougherty, Taylor JR Weeki Wachee 1:37.14 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
61 Shannon, Chelsea SO Zephyrhills 1:40.88 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Picerno, Dylan SR Gulf 2:02.22 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Canada, Corien JR Central (Brooksville) 2:02.83 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
3 Molnar, Shawn JR Fivay 2:07.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Hilton, Bokai SO Nature Coast 2:07.76 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
5 Colver, Caden SR Tarpon Springs 2:08.63 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 Stalcup, Ross SR Hernando 2:08.75 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
7 Wilson, Wesley SR Hernando 2:11.17 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
8 Hoppe, Joseph JR Zephyrhills 2:11.51 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
9 Lahman, Chris SR Weeki Wachee 2:11.53 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
10 Flores, Elijah JR Hudson 2:12.24 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Stranger, Davin JR Weeki Wachee 2:13.16 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
12 Carbone, John FR Central (Brooksville) 2:13.67 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 Carbone, John FR Central (Brooksville) 2:13.73 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
14 Raghunandan, Jaiden SO Weeki Wachee 2:13.83 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
15 Montoya, Bryce JR Nature Coast 2:15.46 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
16 Morales, Josh SO Weeki Wachee 2:17.00 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
17 Hill, Cisro FR Hernando 2:18.02 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
18 Hernandez, Tyler SO Hudson 2:20.76 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
19 Tirado, Frank SR Nature Coast 2:21.95 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
20 Martin-Meza, Angel SO Gulf 2:22.10 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
21 Crawford, Bobby JR Nature Coast 2:22.69 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
22 Saldivar, Adrian FR Gulf 2:23.12 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
23 Montalvo, Hezekiah JR Nature Coast 2:23.61 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
24 Lindo, Christian SR Nature Coast 2:24.31 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
25 Scarborough, Damian JR Nature Coast 2:24.97 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
26 Gazda, Nikodem JR Gulf 2:25.39 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
27 Meyer, Connor JR Anclote 2:26.15 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
28 Whittaker, Owen JR Anclote 2:26.17 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
29 Mindrup, Charlie FR Fivay 2:26.22 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
30 Meguin, Ryan SO Anclote 2:26.80 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
31 Tannenbaum, Jaden SO Weeki Wachee 2:27.67 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
32 McQuown, Evan SO Central (Brooksville) 2:28.63 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
33 Allen, Michael SO Nature Coast 2:28.91 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
34 Farmer, Jacob SO Gulf 2:29.38 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
35 Morales, Zach SO Weeki Wachee 2:29.68 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
36 Carreiro, Tristan FR Nature Coast 2:31.30 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
37 Chancey, Peyton Central (Brooksville) 2:31.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
38 Butto, Nicholas FR Zephyrhills 2:31.93 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
39 Walker, Jeremy JR Hernando 2:32.55 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
40 Henry, Schoeppe SO Gulf 2:33.38 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
41 Alexandre, Ethan SO Nature Coast 2:33.63 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
42 Schneider, Dylan SO Nature Coast 2:33.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
43 Ford, Xavier JR Zephyrhills 2:34.36 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
44 Waide, Cole SR Fivay 2:34.56 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
45 Langenberg, Tyler SR Hernando 2:34.92 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
46 Womer, Benjamin SO Nature Coast 2:35.05 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
47 Schubert, Ryan JR Central (Brooksville) 2:35.35 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
48 Maglia, Jonathan FR Nature Coast 2:35.91 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
49 Shaefer, Logan FR Hernando 2:36.40 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
50 Glazebrook, Gabriel SO Hernando 2:37.16 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
51 Long, Ashton JR Nature Coast 2:37.92 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
52 Nazario, Dante FR Fivay 2:40.53 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
53 Castinado, Christian SO Weeki Wachee 2:42.60 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
54 Mott, Hunter SR Hernando 2:44.28 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
55 Lambutis, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 2:44.85 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
56 Szewzek, Josh JR Weeki Wachee 2:46.20 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
57 Arnold, Zachariah FR Zephyrhills 2:46.52 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
58 Sowers, Tyler SO Hernando 2:48.50 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
59 Brandt, Benjamin JR Anclote 2:48.84 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
60 Boston, Dario SO Hernando 2:49.77 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
61 Delarosa, Christian SO Nature Coast 2:49.97 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
62 Ban, Jonathan JR Hudson 2:50.22 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
63 Bhattacharya, Anant FR Gulf 2:52.62 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
64 Davis, Esric SO Central (Brooksville) 2:53.28 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
65 Thillemann, Jacob FR Gulf 2:53.46 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
66 Hernandez, Xavier FR Gulf 2:54.06 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
67 Gibson, Caleb SO Hernando 2:54.91 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
68 Roach, Otien FR Zephyrhills 2:55.09 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
69 Edwards, Logan FR Nature Coast 2:56.60 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
70 Podbicanin, Emin FR Fivay 2:58.66 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
71 Schryver, Jordan JR Hernando 2:59.93 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
72 Gibson, Asher FR Hernando 3:01.88 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
73 Colon-Gotwalt, Elijah JR Fivay 3:02.28 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
74 Bower, Matthew SR Anclote 3:10.24 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
75 Murphy, Ramses JR Anclote 3:16.43 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bohm, Amanda SR Fivay 2:29.82 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Poe, Madison FR Zephyrhills 2:31.99 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
3 Jackson, Heaven-Leigh JR Hernando 2:39.37 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
4 Dipalma, Aliyah SR Nature Coast 2:39.89 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
5 Arrington, Jasenia SO Weeki Wachee 2:40.45 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
6 Caldi, Hannah JR Nature Coast 2:41.06 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
7 Seaman, Giavanna FR Weeki Wachee 2:48.17 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
8 Morales, Ailec JR Nature Coast 2:48.92 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
9 Moore, Ida Rose SO Gulf 2:49.65 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
10 Byerley, Alyssa SO Hernando 2:49.97 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Morgan, Killian SO Fivay 2:50.21 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
12 Evans, Natalie FR Weeki Wachee 2:51.07 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 King, Rayna JR Central (Brooksville) 2:51.09 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
14 Gauthier, Shana FR Anclote 2:52.30 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
15 Newhall, Eva FR Weeki Wachee 2:52.31 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
16 Wilson, Kara SO Hernando 2:52.56 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Muzzin, Victoria SO Weeki Wachee 2:53.51 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
18 Lawson, Emily JR Fivay 2:53.57 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
19 Driggers, Madison FR Zephyrhills 2:54.18 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
20 Hoppe, Grace FR Zephyrhills 2:55.12 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
21 Ledin, Storm JR Fivay 2:55.42 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
22 Coure, Elyssa SO Zephyrhills 2:57.43 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
23 Franklin, Emily SO Zephyrhills 2:58.74 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
24 Cannon, Haileigh JR Weeki Wachee 2:59.14 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
25 Gans, Alyssa FR Nature Coast 3:03.34 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
26 Dibartolomeo, Giana FR Nature Coast 3:07.37 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
27 Kupres, Kayla SO Nature Coast 3:07.86 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
28 Mobley, Robyn FR Hernando 3:08.81 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
29 Arcidiacono, Laurel SO Nature Coast 3:11.29 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
30 Van Ooyen, Rachel SO Gulf 3:12.94 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
31 Zuccheri, Madison SO Hernando 3:13.05 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
32 Ramirez, Amy JR Anclote 3:14.17 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
33 Cruz-Cerrito, Daily FR Gulf 3:16.17 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
34 Richards, Gala SO Anclote 3:17.00 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
35 Piggott, Tianny JR Nature Coast 3:18.20 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
36 Clower, Natalia FR Nature Coast 3:19.74 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
37 Maestas, Aspen FR Gulf 3:19.79 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
38 Nieves, Kayla JR Weeki Wachee 3:22.42 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
39 Obenshain, Leah JR Hudson 3:25.07 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
40 Bates, Amanda JR Hernando 3:25.08 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
41 Rogers, Autumn SO Hudson 3:25.46 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
42 Bowling, Gianna FR Weeki Wachee 3:27.51 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
43 Martinez, Daisy SO Zephyrhills 3:32.70 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
44 Campos, Minaal JR Zephyrhills 3:32.76 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
45 Meyer, Mackenzie FR Anclote 3:37.90 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
46 Van Heste, Theresa SO Weeki Wachee 3:44.37 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Lindsey, Mackenzie FR Hudson 3:45.06 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
48 Patel, Himani FR Zephyrhills 3:45.17 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
49 Mach, Han SO Anclote 3:45.20 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
50 Fiedler, Destiny JR Zephyrhills 3:46.21 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
51 Tjader, Allison JR Zephyrhills 3:47.98 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
52 Kanoute, Dianke SO Central (Brooksville) 4:19.77 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Canada, Corien JR Central (Brooksville) 4:31.39 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Stalcup, Ross SR Hernando 4:34.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
3 Jessup, John SR Gulf 4:41.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Colver, Caden SR Tarpon Springs 4:48.89 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Carbone, John FR Central (Brooksville) 4:49.49 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
6 Hoppe, Joseph JR Zephyrhills 4:52.13 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
7 Molnar, Shawn JR Fivay 4:52.19 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8 Carbone, John FR Central (Brooksville) 4:55.92 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
9 Montoya, Bryce JR Nature Coast 4:56.26 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
10 Rahman, Kadin FR Nature Coast 4:56.30 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Rahman, Adam FR Nature Coast 4:57.31 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
12 Escamilla, Ian JR Nature Coast 5:04.56 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 Saldivar, Adrian FR Gulf 5:05.72 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
14 Bragg, Mason SO Zephyrhills 5:06.80 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
15 Wilson, Wesley SR Hernando 5:08.62 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
16 Graves, Jeffery JR Gulf 5:12.13 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
17 Raghunandan, Jaiden SO Weeki Wachee 5:13.96 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
18 Stranger, Davin JR Weeki Wachee 5:14.17 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
19 Laguna-Aponte, Andy SO Gulf 5:14.99 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
20 Whittaker, Owen JR Anclote 5:15.87 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
21 Meyer, Connor JR Anclote 5:16.89 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
22 Flores, Elijah JR Hudson 5:18.21 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
23 Mindrup, Charlie FR Fivay 5:20.24 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
24 Martin-Meza, Angel SO Gulf 5:23.82 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
25 Castinado, Christian SO Weeki Wachee 5:28.12 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
26 Morales, Josh SO Weeki Wachee 5:29.97 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
27 Gazda, Nikodem JR Gulf 5:30.75 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
28 Schubert, Ryan JR Central (Brooksville) 5:30.78 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
29 Langenberg, Tyler SR Hernando 5:32.50 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
30 Waide, Cole SR Fivay 5:36.81 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
31 Meyer, Richard FR Weeki Wachee 5:37.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
32 Ramcharitar, Isaiah FR Hudson 5:38.73 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
33 Case, James JR Nature Coast 5:39.27 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
34 Bean, Brody FR Central (Brooksville) 5:39.47 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
35 Morales, Zach SO Weeki Wachee 5:41.24 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
36 Henry, Schoeppe SO Gulf 5:44.64 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
37 Hager, Corbin SO Nature Coast 5:44.98 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
38 McQuown, Evan SO Central (Brooksville) 5:46.43 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
39 Meguin, Ryan SO Anclote 5:51.07 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
40 Lambutis, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 5:51.08 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
41 Sowers, Tyler SO Hernando 5:52.09 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
42 Szewzek, Josh JR Weeki Wachee 5:56.36 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
43 Chancey, Peyton Central (Brooksville) 5:56.85 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
44 Ford, Xavier JR Zephyrhills 5:58.67 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
45 Brandt, Benjamin JR Anclote 6:00.25 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
46 Arnold, Zachariah FR Zephyrhills 6:01.35 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
47 Brandt, Benjamin JR Anclote 6:01.87 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
48 Gonzalez, Gary SO Fivay 6:07.45 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
49 Gibson, Caleb SO Hernando 6:07.71 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
50 Pennell, Mattheos SR Hernando 6:15.58 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
51 Ban, Jonathan JR Hudson 6:16.35 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
52 Butto, Nicholas FR Zephyrhills 6:17.93 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
53 Bhattacharya, Anant FR Gulf 6:26.94 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
54 Thillemann, Jacob FR Gulf 6:30.23 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
55 Podbicanin, Emin FR Fivay 6:48.16 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
56 Kelly, Nathan FR Weeki Wachee 7:00.54 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
57 Bower, Matthew SR Anclote 7:50.99 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Deronda, Mia SO Nature Coast 5:27.31 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
2 Bohm, Amanda SR Fivay 5:29.46 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
3 Marville, Leah SR Nature Coast 5:32.71 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
4 Poe, Madison FR Zephyrhills 5:46.41 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
5 Morgan, Killian SO Fivay 5:54.29 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
6 Newhall, Eva FR Weeki Wachee 6:05.60 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
7 Ledbetter, Alexis FR Weeki Wachee 6:14.23 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
8 Bell, Mackenzie FR Nature Coast 6:17.24 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
9 Dahmer, Isabel SO Nature Coast 6:31.47 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
10 Wilson, Kara SO Hernando 6:34.63 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Ledin, Storm JR Fivay 6:43.07 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
12 Van Ooyen, Rachel SO Gulf 6:43.63 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
13 Lawson, Emily JR Fivay 6:44.98 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
14 Franklin, Emily SO Zephyrhills 6:46.14 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
15 Cannon, Haileigh JR Weeki Wachee 6:50.99 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
16 Jackson, Olivia JR Gulf 6:58.46 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
17 Lanzi, Madelynn FR Gulf 7:04.03 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
18 Nieves, Kayla JR Weeki Wachee 7:18.63 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
19 Ramirez, Amy JR Anclote 7:25.36 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
20 Obenshain, Leah JR Hudson 7:29.25 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Anderson, Brooke SO Weeki Wachee 7:29.98 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
22 Richards, Gala SO Anclote 7:32.44 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
23 Cruz-Cerrito, Daily FR Gulf 7:35.98 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
24 Hoppe, Grace FR Zephyrhills 7:42.08 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
25 Arcidiacono, Laurel SO Nature Coast 7:42.09 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
26 Maestas, Aspen FR Gulf 7:48.18 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
27 Ireton, Olivia SR Gulf 7:48.82 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
28 Pressler, Sam SR Gulf 8:02.73 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
29 Bowling, Gianna FR Weeki Wachee 8:05.60 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
30 Meyer, Mackenzie FR Anclote 8:07.76 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
31 Flynn, Seairra JR Anclote 8:37.87 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
32 Tjader, Allison JR Zephyrhills 8:39.22 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
33 Murphy, Aoife FR Nature Coast 8:39.41 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
34 Fiedler, Destiny JR Zephyrhills 8:41.65 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
35 Campos, Minaal JR Zephyrhills 8:47.43 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
36 Patel, Himani FR Zephyrhills 8:48.84 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
37 Comolli, Sarah JR Anclote 9:32.78 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
38 Rogers, Autumn SO Hudson 10:56.76 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stalcup, Ross SR Hernando 9:54.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Jessup, John SR Gulf 10:45.46 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
3 Rahman, Kadin FR Nature Coast 10:54.28 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 Rahman, Adam FR Nature Coast 10:58.41 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
5 Bragg, Mason SO Zephyrhills 11:00.67 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
6 Hoppe, Joseph JR Zephyrhills 11:07.99 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
7 Saldivar, Adrian FR Gulf 11:09.93 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
8 Graves, Jeffery JR Gulf 11:14.53 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
9 Escamilla, Ian JR Nature Coast 11:15.26 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
10 Sugg, Gage JR Nature Coast 11:36.73 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
11 Montoya, Bryce JR Nature Coast 11:37.73 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
12 Martin-Meza, Angel SO Gulf 11:42.44 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
13 Henry, Schoeppe SO Gulf 11:48.38 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
14 Arnold, Zachariah FR Zephyrhills 11:58.12 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
15 Meyer, Connor JR Anclote 11:58.27 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
16 Castinado, Christian SO Weeki Wachee 12:08.13 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
17 Whittaker, Owen JR Anclote 12:28.96 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
18 Carreiro, Tristan FR Nature Coast 12:46.98 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
19 Mindrup, Charlie FR Fivay 12:47.38 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
20 Lambutis, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 12:50.82 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
21 Szewzek, Josh JR Weeki Wachee 12:51.93 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
22 Gonzalez, Gary SO Fivay 12:57.13 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
23 Meyer, Richard FR Weeki Wachee 13:00.89 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
24 Crooks, Jeffrey JR Weeki Wachee 13:11.00 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
25 Brandt, Benjamin JR Anclote 13:21.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
26 Brandt, Benjamin JR Anclote 13:49.21 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
27 Farmer, Jacob SO Gulf 14:42.91 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
28 Ban, Jonathan JR Hudson 14:54.12 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
29 Pennell, Mattheos SR Hernando 16:00.00 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poe, Madison FR Zephyrhills 11:54.65 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
2 Marville, Leah SR Nature Coast 11:58.28 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
3 Deronda, Mia SO Nature Coast 12:08.30 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
4 Morgan, Killian SO Fivay 12:39.45 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
5 Bohm, Amanda SR Fivay 13:14.09 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
6 Ledbetter, Alexis FR Weeki Wachee 13:36.37 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
7 Dahmer, Isabel SO Nature Coast 13:54.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8 Newhall, Eva FR Weeki Wachee 13:58.47 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
9 Bell, Mackenzie FR Nature Coast 14:05.85 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
10 Gauthier, Shana FR Anclote 14:51.85 Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
11 Van Ooyen, Rachel SO Gulf 14:58.57 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
12 Franklin, Emily SO Zephyrhills 15:15.14 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 Nieves, Kayla JR Weeki Wachee 15:34.97 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
14 Jackson, Olivia JR Gulf 15:55.50 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
15 Anderson, Brooke SO Weeki Wachee 16:04.05 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
16 Richards, Gala SO Anclote 16:38.81 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
17 Ireton, Olivia SR Gulf 16:40.81 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
18 Bowling, Gianna FR Weeki Wachee 16:49.56 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
19 Patel, Himani FR Zephyrhills 17:38.82 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
20 Tjader, Allison JR Zephyrhills 19:27.87 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
21 Comolli, Sarah JR Anclote 19:49.57 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
22 Campos, Minaal JR Zephyrhills 20:12.46 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Graham, Alysia SO Nature Coast 16.58 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Vastano, Katie SR Nature Coast 17.15 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
3 Difrank, Sherrie SO Weeki Wachee 17.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -2.8
4 Drummond, Taylor JR Weeki Wachee 17.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -2.8
5 Perkins, Tiyonna JR Hernando 17.85 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
6 Haff, Kendal FR Nature Coast 18.05 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
7 Adams, Natalie SO Zephyrhills 18.26 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.1
7 Gray, Victoria FR Weeki Wachee 18.26 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
9 Halyard, Jai'erria FR Zephyrhills 19.21 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.1
10 Griffin, Madison SR Hernando 19.24 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
11 Piedra, Iranay JR Fivay 19.34 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
12 Rosario, Lisa SO Nature Coast 19.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
13 Christie, Kali SO Hernando 19.74 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
14 Picallo, Alyssa FR Zephyrhills 20.00 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 1.3
15 Weeks, Xandrea SO Hudson 20.87 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
16 Pitt, Jada FR Fivay 20.98 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
17 Rojas, Liliana FR Nature Coast 21.26 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
18 Ruhogo, Mungusa JR Central (Brooksville) 24.36 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
19 Ullven, Chloe SO Nature Coast 28.41 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Neal, Maguire FR Zephyrhills 16.23 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
2 Foster, Devone SO Fivay 16.72 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Richards, David SO Weeki Wachee 16.72 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
4 Gardner, Levi JR Fivay 17.56 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
5 Souvenir, Damien SO Nature Coast 18.24 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
6 Malave, Jose SO Nature Coast 18.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
7 Nowakowski, Devin JR Zephyrhills 18.82 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.9
8 Tarbox, Seth SO Weeki Wachee 19.01 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
9 Shaughnessy, Brandon JR Weeki Wachee 19.11 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
10 Bagley, Brandon JR Weeki Wachee 19.27 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
11 Williams, Kenton SO Fivay 19.58 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
12 Mott, Hunter SR Hernando 19.67 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
13 Smith, Jabari SO Hudson 19.86 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
14 McConn, Matthew FR Fivay 20.05 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
15 Novo, Nichalaus SO Zephyrhills 20.08 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.9
16 Gillespie, Matthew SO Hernando 20.90 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.1
17 Prindle, Nicholas SO Nature Coast 20.94 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
18 Mann, Devante JR Anclote 21.00 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
19 Ernsperger, Michael SO Hudson 21.20 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
20 Mariani, RJ SO Weeki Wachee 22.52 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
21 McClendon, Keegan FR Anclote 23.35 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, David SO Weeki Wachee 40.63 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Neal, Maguire FR Zephyrhills 41.71 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Wilson, Wesley SR Hernando 42.76 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
4 Souvenir, Damien SO Nature Coast 44.03 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
5 Foster, Devone SO Fivay 44.97 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Nowakowski, Devin JR Zephyrhills 46.03 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
7 Gardner, Levi JR Fivay 46.23 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
8 Mott, Hunter SR Hernando 46.46 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Clark, Kayn JR Gulf 46.66 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
10 Gardner, Michael JR Nature Coast 46.86 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
11 Simmons, Heaven JR Zephyrhills 47.56 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
12 Stranger, Davin JR Weeki Wachee 47.62 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
13 Tarbox, Seth SO Weeki Wachee 47.68 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
14 Bagley, Brandon JR Weeki Wachee 47.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
15 Bingham, Shawn SO Hernando 48.19 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
16 Malave, Jose SO Nature Coast 48.25 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
17 Williams, Kenton SO Fivay 48.47 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
18 Ernsperger, Michael SO Hudson 49.33 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
19 Watts, Izon SO Gulf 49.43 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
20 McConn, Matthew FR Fivay 50.82 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
21 Smith, Jabari SO Hudson 50.88 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
22 Shaughnessy, Brandon JR Weeki Wachee 51.02 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
23 Prindle, Nicholas SO Nature Coast 51.27 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
24 Jenkins, David FR Gulf 51.34 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
25 Clarke, Brandon SR Nature Coast 51.38 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
26 Mann, Devante JR Anclote 51.62 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
27 Boutin, Matthew JR Weeki Wachee 51.81 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
28 Ripa, Julian JR Weeki Wachee 52.81 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
29 Allen, Raleigh FR Zephyrhills 53.50 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
30 Henry, Schoeppe SO Gulf 53.63 Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
31 Spaulding, Dylan JR Nature Coast 55.73 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
32 Allen, Michael SO Nature Coast 56.56 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
33 McClendon, Keegan FR Anclote 56.57 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
34 Nazario, Dante FR Fivay 59.82 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Alysia SO Nature Coast 48.35 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Ruhogo, Mungusa JR Central (Brooksville) 48.76 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
3 Ullven, Chloe SO Nature Coast 49.87 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
4 Perkins, Tiyonna JR Hernando 50.48 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Picallo, Alyssa FR Zephyrhills 51.13 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Vastano, Katie SR Nature Coast 52.17 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
7 Haff, Kendal FR Nature Coast 53.70 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8 Difrank, Sherrie SO Weeki Wachee 54.58 Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
9 Griffin, Madison SR Hernando 55.21 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
10 Christie, Kali SO Hernando 55.54 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
11 Drummond, Taylor JR Weeki Wachee 56.24 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
12 Adams, Natalie SO Zephyrhills 56.27 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 Gray, Victoria FR Weeki Wachee 57.22 Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
14 Piedra, Iranay JR Fivay 57.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
15 Pitt, Jada FR Fivay 57.97 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
16 Rosario, Lisa SO Nature Coast 58.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
17 Weeks, Xandrea SO Hudson 1:00.13 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
18 Gentile, Nicla SO Weeki Wachee 1:01.55 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Chu, Sumetha FR Gulf 1:03.03 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
20 Stacey, Elizabeth FR Gulf 1:03.55 Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
21 Manca, Brianna SO Anclote 1:14.25 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chichester, Devin SO Hernando 1.83m 6' 0" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
1 Walker, Amar SR Weeki Wachee 1.83m 6' 0" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Hall, Ricky JR Anclote 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
4 Adams, Orien JR Nature Coast 1.75m 5' 8.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
4 Cooper, Jalen JR Anclote 1.75m 5' 8.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
6 Richards, Kenneth JR Fivay 1.73m 5' 8" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
7 Glavan, Max SR Nature Coast 1.70m 5' 7" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8 Bingham, Shawn SO Hernando 1.66m 5' 5.25" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
8 Hall, Dedric SO Nature Coast 1.66m 5' 5.25" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
8 Maynard, Reese JR Weeki Wachee 1.66m 5' 5.25" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
11 Bowermaster, Joseph JR Weeki Wachee 1.65m 5' 5" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Gillespie, Matthew SO Hernando 1.65m 5' 5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 Williams, Alvin JR Anclote 1.60m 5' 3" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
14 Ernsperger, Michael SO Hudson 1.58m 5' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
15 Correa, Jan SR Central (Brooksville) 1.55m 5' 1" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Nowakowski, Devin JR Zephyrhills 1.50m 4' 11" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
16 White, Kobe JR Weeki Wachee 1.50m 4' 11" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
18 Barber, Mike SO Zephyrhills 1.45m 4' 9" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Strong, Cartrell SR Zephyrhills 7.01m 23' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Francis, Jyrhen SR Anclote 6.87m 22' 6.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
3 Sheppard, Jaquan SR Zephyrhills 6.58m 21' 7.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Thomas, Jaylin FR Zephyrhills 6.09m 19' 11.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
5 Richards, Kenneth JR Fivay 6.02m 19' 9" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Edwards, Isaac SO Nature Coast 5.93m 19' 5.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
7 Robbins, Emory JR Gulf 5.75m 18' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
8 Bowermaster, Joseph JR Weeki Wachee 5.66m 18' 7" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8 Grant, Perry SO Hernando 5.66m 18' 7" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
10 Hall, Ricky JR Anclote 5.62m 18' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Williams, Alvin JR Anclote 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
12 Correa, Jan SR Central (Brooksville) 5.55m 18' 2.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 Simmons, Heaven JR Zephyrhills 5.53m 18' 1.75" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
14 Barber, Mike SO Zephyrhills 5.52m 18' 1.5" Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
14 Gardner, Michael JR Nature Coast 5.52m 18' 1.5" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
16 Cooper, Jalen JR Anclote 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
17 Flores, Justin SO Fivay 5.36m 17' 7" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
17 Fowler, Deyante SO Fivay 5.36m 17' 7" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
19 Rivera, David FR Weeki Wachee 5.28m 17' 4" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
19 Simpson, Edward SO Central (Brooksville) 5.28m 17' 4" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
21 Fraser, Tre'Vioun SO Central (Brooksville) 5.23m 17' 2" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
21 Gillespie, Matthew SO Hernando 5.23m 17' 2" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
23 D'Angelo, Anthony FR Weeki Wachee 5.22m 17' 1.5" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
24 Forde, Omari SO Weeki Wachee 5.20m 17' 0.75" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
25 Novo, Nichalaus SO Zephyrhills 5.15m 16' 10.75" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
26 Harrington, Robert SR Central (Brooksville) 5.09m 16' 8.5" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
26 Spry, Jaquan JR Hernando 5.09m 16' 8.5" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
28 Walker, Amar SR Weeki Wachee 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
29 Pedersen, Adam JR Hudson 4.96m 16' 3.25" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Wilson, Javarrius JR Zephyrhills 4.96m 16' 3.25" Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
31 Carbone, John FR Central (Brooksville) 4.92m 16' 1.75" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
32 Hernandez, Tyler SO Hudson 4.86m 15' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
33 Maynard, Reese JR Weeki Wachee 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
34 Lahman, Chris SR Weeki Wachee 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
35 Pedersen, Gage JR Hudson 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
36 Clark, Kayn JR Gulf 4.55m 14' 11.25" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
37 Lewis, Zachary SO Hudson 4.41m 14' 5.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
38 Pelfrey, Seth SR Zephyrhills 4.34m 14' 3" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
39 Shaw, Chris SO Fivay 4.33m 14' 2.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
40 Burgess, Dylan FR Weeki Wachee 4.31m 14' 1.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
41 Mejia, Christian FR Zephyrhills 4.27m 14' 0.25" Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
42 Cason, Clarence SR Central (Brooksville) 4.22m 13' 10.25" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
42 Queen, Willie FR Zephyrhills 4.22m 13' 10.25" Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
44 Ernsperger, Michael SO Hudson 4.18m 13' 8.75" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
45 Nava, Apollo SO Hudson 4.11m 13' 6" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
46 Allen, Raleigh FR Zephyrhills 4.05m 13' 3.5" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
47 Whittaker, Owen JR Anclote 3.98m 13' 0.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
48 Jimenez, Aaron SO Weeki Wachee 3.82m 12' 6.5" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
49 Davis, Esric SO Central (Brooksville) 3.60m 11' 9.75" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bell, A'Sunay SR Gulf 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
2 Ireland, Jaydean JR Zephyrhills 4.80m 15' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Weissman, Kennedy FR Nature Coast 4.76m 15' 7.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
4 Dawson, Kayla JR Central (Brooksville) 4.73m 15' 6.25" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
5 Gheesling, Bella FR Tarpon Springs 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
6 Dunn, Abigail SR Fivay 4.49m 14' 8.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
7 Ford, Siara SR Zephyrhills 4.45m 14' 7.25" Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
8 Naumann, Lenora SR Fivay 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
9 Manfre, Samantha SR Fivay 4.39m 14' 5" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Waring, Amariay FR Anclote 4.39m 14' 5" Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Stinyard, Nylah SO Zephyrhills 4.37m 14' 4" Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
12 Florkowski, Adrea FR Nature Coast 4.33m 14' 2.5" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
13 Gomes, Mya FR Weeki Wachee 4.23m 13' 10.5" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14 Bamberger, Ashley FR Fivay 4.20m 13' 9.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
15 Florkowski, Alex SO Nature Coast 4.17m 13' 8.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
16 Gentile, Nicla SO Weeki Wachee 4.15m 13' 7.5" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Barnes, Destiny JR Nature Coast 4.12m 13' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
18 Ramos, Sydney SO Hudson 4.09m 13' 5" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
19 Pluskota, Jordan SO Hudson 4.06m 13' 4" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
20 Groppe, Kayla FR Hudson 3.98m 13' 0.75" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
21 Pressler, Sam SR Gulf 3.93m 12' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
21 Stacey, Elizabeth FR Gulf 3.93m 12' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
23 Vadea, Jasmyne JR Hudson 3.80m 12' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
24 Doig, Amanda JR Weeki Wachee 3.75m 12' 3.75" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
25 Valley, Cynthia SO Anclote 3.69m 12' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
26 Gray, Victoria FR Weeki Wachee 3.65m 11' 11.75" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
27 Coure, Elyssa SO Zephyrhills 3.61m 11' 10.25" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
28 Maestas, Aspen FR Gulf 3.59m 11' 9.5" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
29 Roberts, Nakayla SR Hernando 3.57m 11' 8.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
30 McGraw, Jenna FR Nature Coast 3.48m 11' 5" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
31 Colman, Adrianna SO Zephyrhills 3.46m 11' 4.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
32 Halyard, Jai'erria FR Zephyrhills 3.42m 11' 2.75" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
33 Wion, Kylee SO Anclote 3.32m 10' 10.75" Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
34 Cole, Lacey FR Anclote 3.31m 10' 10.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
35 Truong, Jennifer JR Anclote 3.23m 10' 7.25" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
36 Shade, Tionni SO Nature Coast 2.65m 8' 8.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
37 Copeland, Khyra JR Anclote 2.26m 7' 5" Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Strong, Cartrell SR Zephyrhills 13.81m 45' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Sheppard, Jaquan SR Zephyrhills 13.48m 44' 2.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 Richards, Kenneth JR Fivay 12.67m 41' 7" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
4 Bingham, Shawn SO Hernando 12.41m 40' 8.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Richards, David SO Weeki Wachee 12.26m 40' 2.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
6 Williams, Alvin JR Anclote 11.69m 38' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
7 Williams, Dauntevian FR Nature Coast 11.66m 38' 3.25" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
8 Walker, Amar SR Weeki Wachee 11.65m 38' 2.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Fowler, Deyante SO Fivay 11.42m 37' 5.75" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
10 Thomas, Jaylin FR Zephyrhills 11.26m 36' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Gardner, Michael JR Nature Coast 11.25m 36' 11" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
12 Scrivens, Frederick JR Hernando 11.12m 36' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
13 Brown, Joe SO Hudson 10.96m 35' 11.5" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
14 Bowermaster, Joseph JR Weeki Wachee 10.92m 35' 10" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Rivera, David FR Weeki Wachee 10.85m 35' 7.25" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
16 Malave, Jose SO Nature Coast 10.73m 35' 2.5" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
17 Mckever, Tymar FR Zephyrhills 10.69m 35' 1" Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
18 Simmons, Heaven JR Zephyrhills 10.59m 34' 9" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
19 Flores, Justin SO Fivay 10.41m 34' 2" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
20 Souvenir, Damien SO Nature Coast 10.37m 34' 0.25" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
21 King, Hunter JR Anclote 10.12m 33' 2.5" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
22 Smith, Jabari SO Hudson 9.95m 32' 7.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
23 Pedersen, Adam JR Hudson 9.69m 31' 9.5" Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
24 Barber, Mike SO Zephyrhills 9.51m 31' 2.5" Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
25 Ernsperger, Michael SO Hudson 9.36m 30' 8.5" Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
26 Shaw, Chris SO Fivay 6.72m 22' 0.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowland, Dequan JR Anclote 13.54m 44' 5.25" Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
2 Fields, Israel SR Hernando 13.12m 43' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
3 Denmark, Dion JR Fivay 12.93m 42' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
4 Haley, Johnathan SO Nature Coast 12.83m 42' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
5 Wilson, Javarrius JR Zephyrhills 12.64m 41' 5.75" Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
6 Sar, Kanyon SR Anclote 12.04m 39' 6" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
7 Wellman, Logan SR Nature Coast 11.83m 38' 9.75" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
8 Wright, Demetris JR Zephyrhills 11.75m 38' 6.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
9 Mangarillo, John JR Weeki Wachee 11.71m 38' 5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
10 Shaw, Michyl JR Nature Coast 11.60m 38' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Hester, Dante SO Nature Coast 11.30m 37' 1" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
12 Harris, Jaylen JR Nature Coast 11.26m 36' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
13 Morgan, Kinyatah SO Nature Coast 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
14 Tolber, CJ FR Central (Brooksville) 11.02m 36' 2" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
15 Manzi, Nicholas JR Fivay 10.75m 35' 3.25" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
16 Christian, Jose SR Hudson 10.36m 34' 0" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
17 Parsons, Wayne JR Weeki Wachee 10.35m 33' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
18 Wells, Jacob SO Gulf 10.18m 33' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
19 Torres, Jesus SR Nature Coast 10.10m 33' 1.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
20 Williams, Alvin JR Anclote 10.07m 33' 0.5" Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
21 Krietemeyer, Michael SR Fivay 10.00m 32' 9.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
22 Colon-Gotwalt, Elijah JR Fivay 9.81m 32' 2.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
23 Clark, Kayn JR Gulf 9.78m 32' 1" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
24 Hill, Keynan FR Weeki Wachee 9.77m 32' 0.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Wood, Josh JR Hudson 9.77m 32' 0.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
26 Lagos, Jerry JR Fivay 9.72m 31' 10.75" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
27 Tookes , Alex JR Zephyrhills 9.67m 31' 8.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Harris, Tim SO Hudson 9.63m 31' 7.25" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Harrington, Robert SR Central (Brooksville) 9.60m 31' 6" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
30 Mookdasanit, Malachi SR Nature Coast 9.46m 31' 0.5" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
31 Schaediger, Zane SO Hudson 9.40m 30' 10.25" Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
32 Williams, Caleb SR Fivay 9.36m 30' 8.5" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
33 Ray, Cayleb FR Hudson 8.02m 26' 3.75" River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
34 McClendon, Keegan FR Anclote 7.46m 24' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
35 Davis, Esric SO Central (Brooksville) 7.41m 24' 3.75" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
36 Roach, Otien FR Zephyrhills 6.22m 20' 5" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Nakayla SR Hernando 12.06m 39' 7" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
2 Miller, Jouie SR Nature Coast 11.07m 36' 4" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
3 Hill, Seytia SR Weeki Wachee 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
4 Ortiz, Crystal SR Nature Coast 10.23m 33' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
5 Lee, Heaven FR Nature Coast 10.17m 33' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
6 Belcher, Selena SR Fivay 10.03m 32' 11" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
7 Brosnan, Karissa SR Fivay 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
8 Johnson, Arieyanna SR Nature Coast 9.42m 30' 11" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
9 Mobley, Brianna SO Hernando 9.35m 30' 8.25" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
10 Bunting, Amelia SO Hernando 9.20m 30' 2.25" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
11 Figueroa, Angelia SO Fivay 9.05m 29' 8.25" Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
12 Shaffer, Abby SR Zephyrhills 8.61m 28' 3" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
13 Barr White, Brooklyn FR Hernando 8.12m 26' 7.75" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
14 Graham, Ty'shante SO Hernando 7.81m 25' 7.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Tejada, Aaliyah JR Fivay 7.68m 25' 2.5" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
16 Clark, Candace SR Gulf 7.58m 24' 10.5" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
17 Helm, Yvette SR Weeki Wachee 7.55m 24' 9.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
18 Hunter, Lydia FR Tarpon Springs 7.48m 24' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
19 Dossett, Mykayla SO Fivay 7.44m 24' 5" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Baez, Sarai JR Gulf 7.19m 23' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
21 Green, Chakira JR Fivay 7.15m 23' 5.5" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
22 Marte, Jandalee SR Central (Brooksville) 7.10m 23' 3.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
23 Wilner, Asia SO Zephyrhills 7.00m 22' 11.75" Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
24 Copeland, Khyra JR Anclote 6.75m 22' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
25 Mookdasanit, Alicia SR Weeki Wachee 6.72m 22' 0.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
26 Garcia, Alicia SO Hudson 6.53m 21' 5.25" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
27 Horner, Brooklyn SO Fivay 6.50m 21' 4" Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
28 Lawson, Rodshanay JR Central (Brooksville) 6.40m 21' 0" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
29 Leiphart, Emma SR Gulf 6.26m 20' 6.5" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
30 Ruhe, Alyssa JR Hudson 6.05m 19' 10.25" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
31 Sullivan, Kiara SO Anclote 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
32 Valley, Cynthia SO Anclote 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
33 Clark, Kayla JR Hudson 5.98m 19' 7.5" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
34 Van Ooyen, Janelle SO Gulf 5.91m 19' 4.75" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
35 Nardozzi, Olivia SO Hudson 5.32m 17' 5.5" Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
36 Lindsey, Mackenzie FR Hudson 5.10m 16' 8.75" Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
37 Tavarez, Lissette JR Anclote 4.63m 15' 2.25" Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowland, Dequan JR Anclote 43.00m 141' 1" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
2 Haley, Johnathan SO Nature Coast 39.35m 129' 1" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
3 Mangarillo, John JR Weeki Wachee 37.87m 124' 3" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
4 Denmark, Dion JR Fivay 36.16m 118' 8" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
5 Sar, Kanyon SR Anclote 35.56m 116' 8" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
6 Lagos, Jerry JR Fivay 35.53m 116' 7" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
7 Wilson, Javarrius JR Zephyrhills 35.35m 116' 0" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
8 Mookdasanit, Malachi SR Nature Coast 34.75m 114' 0" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
9 Hill, Keynan FR Weeki Wachee 33.33m 109' 4" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
10 Justiniano, Demetrius SO Fivay 31.42m 103' 1" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Boutin, Matthew JR Weeki Wachee 29.92m 98' 2" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
12 Clark, Kayn JR Gulf 28.46m 93' 4" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
13 Ray, Cayleb FR Hudson 28.23m 92' 7" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
14 Wellman, Logan SR Nature Coast 28.01m 91' 11" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
15 Tarbox, Seth SO Weeki Wachee 25.98m 85' 3" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
16 Manzi, Nicholas JR Fivay 25.23m 82' 9" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
17 Tookes , Alex JR Zephyrhills 24.22m 79' 5" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
18 Colon-Gotwalt, Elijah JR Fivay 23.97m 78' 8" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
19 Wood, Josh JR Hudson 23.92m 78' 6" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Williams, Caleb SR Fivay 23.71m 77' 9" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Wells, Jacob SO Gulf 22.59m 74' 1" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
22 Krietemeyer, Michael SR Fivay 20.23m 66' 4" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
23 Wright, Demetris JR Zephyrhills 19.24m 63' 1" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
24 Harris, Tim SO Hudson 19.23m 63' 1" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
25 Roach, Otien FR Zephyrhills 19.00m 62' 4" Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
26 Ford, Thomas FR Hudson 18.22m 59' 9" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
27 Bower, Matthew SR Anclote 13.48m 44' 3" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
28 McClendon, Keegan FR Anclote 11.26m 36' 11" River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Seytia SR Weeki Wachee 38.48m 126' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Roberts, Nakayla SR Hernando 35.90m 117' 9" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
3 Ortiz, Crystal SR Nature Coast 34.70m 113' 10" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
4 Belcher, Selena SR Fivay 33.56m 110' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Figueroa, Angelia SO Fivay 29.20m 95' 10" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
6 Lee, Heaven FR Nature Coast 28.90m 94' 10" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
7 Mobley, Brianna SO Hernando 28.50m 93' 6" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
8 Helfand, Kendyl JR Nature Coast 27.50m 90' 3" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
9 Brosnan, Karissa SR Fivay 25.90m 85' 0" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
10 Tejada, Aaliyah JR Fivay 24.70m 81' 0" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
11 Shaffer, Abby SR Zephyrhills 24.37m 79' 11" Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
12 Evans, Natalie FR Weeki Wachee 21.93m 71' 11" 2019 Springstead Relay Meet Mar 26, 2019
13 Wilner, Asia SO Zephyrhills 21.31m 69' 11" Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
14 Green, Chakira JR Fivay 21.01m 68' 11" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
15 Bunting, Amelia SO Hernando 20.31m 66' 8" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
16 Traudt, Izzy JR Nature Coast 20.18m 66' 2" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Stacey, Elizabeth FR Gulf 20.04m 65' 9" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
18 Clark, Candace SR Gulf 19.62m 64' 4" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
19 Valley, Cynthia SO Anclote 19.51m 64' 0" Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
20 Flynn, Seairra JR Anclote 19.10m 62' 8" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
21 Van Ooyen, Janelle SO Gulf 18.53m 60' 9" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
22 Leiphart, Emma SR Gulf 17.44m 57' 3" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
23 Mookdasanit, Alicia SR Weeki Wachee 17.12m 56' 2" Hernando County Meet Feb 22, 2019
24 Dossett, Mykayla SO Fivay 17.07m 56' 0" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
25 Barr White, Brooklyn FR Hernando 16.70m 54' 9" Hernando Citrus Classic Apr 3, 2019
26 Baez, Sarai JR Gulf 16.34m 53' 7" Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
27 Tavarez, Lissette JR Anclote 16.32m 53' 6" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
28 Ruhe, Alyssa JR Hudson 16.21m 53' 2" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
29 Sullivan, Kiara SO Anclote 14.40m 47' 3" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
30 Copeland, Khyra JR Anclote 14.13m 46' 4" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
31 Helm, Yvette SR Weeki Wachee 13.98m 45' 10" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
32 Lindsey, Mackenzie FR Hudson 12.70m 41' 8" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
33 Clark, Kayla JR Hudson 12.01m 39' 5" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
34 Garcia, Alicia SO Hudson 11.20m 36' 9" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 12, 2019
35 Nardozzi, Olivia SO Hudson 10.10m 33' 2" Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019