FHSAA 2A District 12 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 10.34 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
2 Jones, Jarvis JR Dunbar 10.64 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.2
3 kennedy, Tyrel SR Dunbar 10.88 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
4 Chatman, Tequon JR Bishop Verot 11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
5 Green- McKnight, Jadarius JR Dunbar 11.24 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
6 Thomas, Greg SO Dunbar 11.47 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
7 Brown, Jaidin JR Bishop Verot 11.50 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
8 Francois, Henderson SR Lely 11.51 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
9 Jackson, Kenneth JR Dunbar 11.53 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
10 Denson, Reggie JR Dunbar 11.74 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
11 Anyaehie, Keneth SR Lely 11.77 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
12 Cadet, Hermanson SR Gateway Charter 11.87 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
13 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 11.89 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
14 Edwards, James FR Clewiston 11.92 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
15 Edouard, Lens JR Lely 11.95 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
16 Cantave, Lovinsky JR Immokalee 11.97 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
17 Dolce, Kesly SR Lely 12.07 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
18 Dieudonne, Jonis JR Lely 12.08 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
19 Duplessy, Giancarlo JR Bishop Verot 12.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
19 Stephens, Ewald SO Bishop Verot 12.12 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 3.2
21 Moran, Juan JR Clewiston 12.18 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
22 Desronvil, Jebby SO Dunbar 12.21 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
23 Knoop, Tyler FR Oasis 12.24 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
24 Jackson, Notorious SO Lely 12.29 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
24 Vincent, Gary SR Lely 12.29 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
26 Coleman, Damian SO Lely 12.30 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
27 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 12.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
28 Wall, Matthew SO Oasis 12.51 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
29 Marcus, Jahyde SR Oasis 12.55 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
30 Thomas, Nicholos FR Dunbar 12.56 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
31 Rivas , Antonio SO LaBelle 12.64 Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
32 Beuerle, Joshua SO Oasis 12.66 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -1.9
33 Miller, Arthur FR Gateway Charter 12.74 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 1.5
34 Bryant, Davian FR Clewiston 12.92 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
35 Rodriguez, Julio JR LaBelle 13.05 Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
36 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 13.07 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
37 Grooms, Micah FR Clewiston 13.09 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
38 Philgene, Stanley SO Lely 13.18 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
39 Aguedo, Erick SO Bishop Verot 13.38 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
40 Rugama, Christopher SR Bishop Verot 13.41 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -1.3
41 AGUIRRE, EDUARDO SO LaBelle 13.43 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
41 Miller, Cameron FR Gateway Charter 13.43 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 1.5
43 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff JR Lely 13.48 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
44 Rue, David FR Bishop Verot 13.50 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -3.0
45 Najera, Armando FR Lely 14.75 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
46 Miles, Darrick FR Immokalee 15.86 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stewart, Teera JR Dunbar 11.91 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
2 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 12.19 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
3 Lewis, Analise JR Bishop Verot 12.42 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
4 Soloma, Gabriella FR Dunbar 12.77 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019 -0.4
5 Sarnac, Ella SO Bishop Verot 12.97 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 3.7
6 Thompkins, Enyah JR Dunbar 13.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
7 Hardwick, Melanie SR Dunbar 13.20 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019 -1.4
8 Crumbly, Jumiracle SO Dunbar 13.43 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
9 Cooper, tori 8 Gateway Charter 13.47 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
10 Adams, Trinity SO Dunbar 13.48 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
11 St Louis , Marly JR Lely 13.50 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
12 St. Fluer, Melora FR Lely 13.60 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
13 Maccou, Janaysha SR Gateway Charter 13.62 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 3.6
14 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 13.76 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
15 Loe, Diana FR Immokalee 13.79 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
16 Maccou., Janaysha. SR Gateway Charter 13.84 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
16 Simpson, Jasmine FR Bishop Verot 13.84 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 3.7
18 Urbina, Julia SO Oasis 14.00 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.4
19 Merilus, Ferlande SO Lely 14.02 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
19 Nance, Trenaysha SO Dunbar 14.02 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
21 Dixon, Savannah FR Gateway Charter 14.03 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
22 Fahnenmann, Victoria FR Oasis 14.18 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
23 Filiaggi-Watson, Kahri 8 Gateway Charter 14.21 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.6
24 Cashin, Kelsey JR Lely 14.22 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
25 Deceus, Ashley SO Immokalee 14.34 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
25 Smith, Kiara SR LaBelle 14.34 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
27 Vilcin, Kathiana FR Immokalee 14.58 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.4
28 Jean, Fritzna SO Lely 14.70 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.3
29 St Louis, Heather SO Lely 14.71 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.1
30 Adderley, Makiya JR Clewiston 14.72 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
31 Jean, Vitana SO Lely 14.78 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
31 Mitchell, Marlusous JR LaBelle 14.78 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
33 Zamor, Calouna FR Immokalee 14.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
34 Colas, Jessica JR Lely 15.15 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 -0.4
34 Verdul, Venessa FR Lely 15.15 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
36 Perkins, Jordyn SO LaBelle 15.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
37 Faulkner, Jennifer SO Oasis 15.49 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.0
38 Footman, Shar'Nae SO Clewiston 15.76 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
39 Luis, Karla JR Oasis 15.79 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.4
40 Barr, Dalnesha JR Clewiston 15.85 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
41 Andris, Kemline FR Lely 15.92 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
42 Veloz, Bailey SO Bishop Verot 15.93 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
43 Maith, Taylor SO LaBelle 16.02 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.0
44 Odonell, Lauren SO LaBelle 16.30 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.4
45 Footman, Sha'Rissa FR Clewiston 16.96 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
46 Raya, Cecilia JR LaBelle 16.98 Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
47 Trejo, Jennifer JR Lely 17.77 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 21.56 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.6
2 kennedy, Tyrel SR Dunbar 22.24 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019 0.8
3 Jones, Jarvis JR Dunbar 22.25 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019 -1.8
4 Williams, Major SR Dunbar 22.63 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019 -0.1
5 Chatman, Tequon JR Bishop Verot 22.70 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
6 Battle, Zavion JR Dunbar 22.86 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
7 Brown, Jaidin JR Bishop Verot 23.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
8 Jackson, Kenneth JR Dunbar 23.18 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
9 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 23.22 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
10 Desronvil, Jebby SO Dunbar 23.43 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
11 Hernandez, Isaac JR Clewiston 23.79 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
12 Dumond, Benjamin JR Lely 24.04 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
13 Cadet, Hermanson SR Gateway Charter 24.08 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.4
14 Moran, Juan JR Clewiston 24.17 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
15 Obsaint, Nick SR Lely 24.22 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
16 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 24.25 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.4
17 Dieudonne, Jonis JR Lely 24.41 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
18 Sannon, Alex SO Immokalee 24.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
19 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 24.54 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
20 Coleman, Damian SO Lely 24.59 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
21 Cantave, Lovinsky JR Immokalee 24.67 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
22 Edwards, James FR Clewiston 24.88 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
23 Jackson, Notorious SO Lely 24.90 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
24 Stephens, Ewald SO Bishop Verot 24.97 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
25 Smith, Ty FR Oasis 25.41 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
26 Knoop, Tyler FR Oasis 25.85 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
27 Grooms, Micah FR Clewiston 25.95 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
28 Philgene, Stanley SO Lely 26.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
29 Morancy, Sergio SO Lely 26.31 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
30 Sanders, Jason FR Gateway Charter 26.43 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
31 Miles, Darrick FR Immokalee 26.58 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
32 Rivas , Antonio SO LaBelle 26.66 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
33 Barrera, Isiah FR Immokalee 27.13 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
34 Miller, Arthur FR Gateway Charter 27.40 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.1
35 Najera, Armando FR Lely 27.71 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
36 Bryant, Davian FR Clewiston 28.51 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
37 Cordova, Manuel SO LaBelle 29.40 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3
38 Acevedo, Aaron FR LaBelle 32.17 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stewart, Teera JR Dunbar 24.74 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
2 Lewis, Analise JR Bishop Verot 26.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
3 Hardwick, Melanie SR Dunbar 26.48 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
4 Soloma, Gabriella FR Dunbar 26.86 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
5 Sarnac, Ella SO Bishop Verot 27.25 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
6 Cooper, tori 8 Gateway Charter 27.39 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
7 Adams, Trinity SO Dunbar 27.42 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.1
8 Thompkins, Enyah JR Dunbar 27.67 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
9 Crumbly, Jumiracle SO Dunbar 27.84 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019 -2.1
10 St. Fluer, Melora FR Lely 28.07 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
11 Hall, Khashaunti SO Dunbar 28.25 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -1.4
12 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 28.59 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.3
13 Merilus, Ferlande SO Lely 28.65 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
14 Filiaggi-Watson, Kahri 8 Gateway Charter 29.02 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
15 Maccou, Janaysha SR Gateway Charter 29.12 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.9
16 Cashin, Kelsey JR Lely 29.19 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
17 Maccou., Janaysha. SR Gateway Charter 29.28 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
18 Simpson, Jasmine FR Bishop Verot 29.35 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
19 Miller, Katherine JR Lely 29.67 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
20 Deceus, Ashley SO Immokalee 30.10 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
21 Mitchell, Marlusous JR LaBelle 30.18 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
22 Zamor, Calouna FR Immokalee 30.32 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
23 Footman, Sha'Rissa FR Clewiston 30.40 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.6
24 Cunningham, Shea JR Oasis 30.49 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 1.2
25 Urbina, Julia SO Oasis 30.86 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.4
26 Adderley, Makiya JR Clewiston 31.69 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
26 Weeks, Savannah JR Lely 31.69 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 0.9
28 Vasquez, Jasmine 8 Gateway Charter 31.81 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
29 Loe, Diana FR Immokalee 31.98 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
30 Verdul, Venessa FR Lely 32.00 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
31 SUCHOMSKI, AIMEE FR LaBelle 32.24 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
32 Hendra , Casey SO Bishop Verot 32.28 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.9
33 Ausset, Elena JR Bishop Verot 32.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
34 Andris, Kemline FR Lely 32.58 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
35 Veloz, Bailey SO Bishop Verot 33.21 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.1
36 Fahnenmann, Victoria FR Oasis 33.88 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -2.5
37 Maith, Taylor SO LaBelle 33.94 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
38 Barr, Dalnesha JR Clewiston 34.10 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
39 Ardesia, Erin JR Bishop Verot 34.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
40 Raya, Cecilia JR LaBelle 35.61 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Terrell SR Dunbar 48.98 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2 Simmonds, Damien SR Dunbar 49.61 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
3 Motley III, Roger SO Dunbar 50.04 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
4 Thomas, Greg SO Dunbar 50.62 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
5 Crouch, Alexander SR Bishop Verot 51.64 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
6 Obsaint, Nick SR Lely 51.90 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Otzko, Nicholas SR Bishop Verot 52.02 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Battle, Zavion JR Dunbar 52.03 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Cadet, Hermanson SR Gateway Charter 52.07 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
10 Sider, Octavius JR Clewiston 53.33 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
11 Azizi, Jacob SO Bishop Verot 53.76 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
12 Beuerle, Joshua SO Oasis 54.54 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
13 Joseph, Gregory SO Lely 54.93 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
14 Evans, Troy JR Clewiston 55.12 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
15 Lawson, Luke FR Clewiston 55.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
16 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 56.47 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
17 Sannon, Alex SO Immokalee 56.64 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
18 Tejera, Lucas SO Bishop Verot 56.85 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Smith, Ty FR Oasis 56.86 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20 Nunez, Albert JR Dunbar 57.25 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
21 Brown, Trenton FR Oasis 57.43 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
21 Golba, Gavin JR Bishop Verot 57.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Branch, Jason SO LaBelle 57.74 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
24 Shuler, Parker SO Oasis 57.91 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
25 Davis, Giovanni JR Dunbar 57.96 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
26 Philgene, Stanley Lely 58.22 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
27 Knoop, Tyler FR Oasis 58.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
28 Stevens, Hunter JR Bishop Verot 58.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
29 Morgan, Otneil FR Dunbar 58.98 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
30 Batancourt, Fabian JR Gateway Charter 59.60 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
31 Sanders, Jason FR Gateway Charter 1:01.08 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
32 Clarke, Romaine SO Dunbar 1:01.14 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
33 Miller, Cameron FR Gateway Charter 1:01.17 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Galvan, Jesus SR Immokalee 1:02.02 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
35 Navarro, David FR Immokalee 1:03.03 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
36 Cordova, Adrian FR Clewiston 1:03.80 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
37 Delassandeo, Alex SO Gateway Charter 1:04.68 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Acevedo, Aaron FR LaBelle 1:06.78 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
39 Moore, Dylan FR Bishop Verot 1:08.65 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
40 Ifill, Jaylin FR Clewiston 1:11.65 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
41 Flores, John JR Clewiston 1:14.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marlin, Sanaa SR Dunbar 1:00.26 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Hardwick, Melanie SR Dunbar 1:02.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
3 Hollins , Malaya SO Immokalee 1:02.43 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
4 Muller, Samantha SR Bishop Verot 1:02.85 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
5 Green, Mikeria SR Dunbar 1:02.93 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
6 Shahriari, Sophia SR Bishop Verot 1:03.32 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
7 Andris, Parmelie SO Lely 1:04.38 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
8 St Louis , Marly JR Lely 1:04.66 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
9 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 1:05.59 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
10 De Clercq, Maria SO Lely 1:06.12 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
11 Vasquez, Jasmine 8 Gateway Charter 1:07.63 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Merilus, Ferlande SO Lely 1:09.52 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
13 Poelstra, Laura SR Lely 1:09.91 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
14 Gadsden, Felicity SO Dunbar 1:10.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
15 Cunningham, Shea JR Oasis 1:10.69 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Desir, Beegaelle JR Lely 1:10.99 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
17 Weeks, Savannah JR Lely 1:11.20 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
18 taber, rylee 7 Gateway Charter 1:11.40 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Fahnenmann, Victoria FR Oasis 1:11.69 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
20 Hendra , Casey SO Bishop Verot 1:11.80 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
21 Andris, Kemline FR Lely 1:12.13 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
22 Raya, Andrea SO LaBelle 1:12.47 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
23 Maith, Taylor SO LaBelle 1:12.77 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
24 Ausset, Elena JR Bishop Verot 1:13.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
25 Hall, Khashaunti SO Dunbar 1:14.93 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Jean-Louis, Marie JR Dunbar 1:16.12 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
27 Perkins, Jordyn SO LaBelle 1:16.83 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
28 Ardesia, Erin JR Bishop Verot 1:21.34 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
29 Louis, Jonica L FR Immokalee 1:21.50 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
30 Raya, Cecilia JR LaBelle 1:21.70 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
31 Valadez, Jocelyn FR Clewiston 1:34.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Quentin JR Lely 2:02.50 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 St Cyr, Judd JR Lely 2:03.70 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Simmonds, Damien SR Dunbar 2:03.91 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Otzko, Nicholas SR Bishop Verot 2:05.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
5 Branch, Jason SO LaBelle 2:06.91 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 White, Terrell SR Dunbar 2:09.80 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
7 Brown, Ronnie JR Dunbar 2:09.96 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
8 McCray, Noah JR Clewiston 2:10.10 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
9 Motley III, Roger SO Dunbar 2:13.42 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Jackson, Ber'Nargey SO Dunbar 2:13.80 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
11 Trejo-Garcia , Martin JR Immokalee 2:13.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
12 Dunn, Preston SR Oasis 2:14.60 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
13 Bartolome, Ogler SO Dunbar 2:15.62 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
14 Avery, Zachary SO Bishop Verot 2:16.09 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Erbaio, Austin JR Oasis 2:19.05 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
16 Garton, Owen JR Bishop Verot 2:19.39 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
17 Silva, Jesus SO LaBelle 2:19.70 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
18 Zavala, Arturo FR Lely 2:20.13 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
19 Zavala, Antonio FR Lely 2:20.40 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20 Batancourt, Fabian JR Gateway Charter 2:21.76 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Jocirin, Jean SO Immokalee 2:22.86 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
22 Stamas-Sanzera, Benjamin FR Lely 2:23.72 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
23 Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose SO Lely 2:23.77 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
24 Moreno, Esteban SO Immokalee 2:24.44 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
25 Perez, Zaqueo JR Immokalee 2:24.73 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
26 Palmer, Kyle SO Bishop Verot 2:26.27 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
27 Funk, Jordan JR Bishop Verot 2:28.44 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
28 Aguilar, Bryan FR LaBelle 2:28.99 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
29 Lawson, Luke FR Clewiston 2:29.35 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
30 Pascual, Ismael SR Immokalee 2:30.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
31 Rivas , Antonio SO LaBelle 2:30.53 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
32 Fajardo, Jose SO Clewiston 2:31.15 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
33 Cordova, Manuel SO LaBelle 2:31.75 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
34 Filiaggi, Tino SO Dunbar 2:32.43 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
35 Rico, Marcos SO LaBelle 2:36.80 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
36 Beuerle, Joshua SO Oasis 2:38.81 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
37 Acevedo, Aaron FR LaBelle 2:41.30 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
38 Spencer, Nate SR Oasis 2:44.10 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
39 osnar, dylan 8 Gateway Charter 2:47.12 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
40 Buero, Angel FR Lely 2:48.62 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
41 Brown, Trenton FR Oasis 2:49.32 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
42 Marvaso, Collin FR Gateway Charter 2:50.00 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Ifill, Jaylin FR Clewiston 2:51.54 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mills, Lauren SO Bishop Verot 2:28.74 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Thomas, Mackenzie FR Bishop Verot 2:31.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
3 De Clercq, Maria SO Lely 2:33.47 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Nemeth, Sarah JR Lely 2:37.12 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
5 Albrecht, Hailey SO Bishop Verot 2:37.50 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Bedoya, Jessica FR Bishop Verot 2:38.24 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
7 Muller, Samantha SR Bishop Verot 2:41.71 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Thomas, Maddison FR Bishop Verot 2:41.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
9 Ditheridge, Alexandra SO Lely 2:42.40 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
10 Shiveler, Lauren JR Lely 2:47.23 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
11 Wilson, Arianna SO Oasis 2:48.30 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
12 Hyppolite , Mercillia JR Immokalee 2:49.04 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
13 Duran, Maria Antonia SO Lely 2:49.37 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
14 Desir, Beegaelle JR Lely 2:50.13 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
15 Hendra , Casey SO Bishop Verot 2:51.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 Poelstra, Laura SR Lely 2:52.21 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
17 Ogrady, Megan JR Bishop Verot 2:53.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Gonzalez, Nayeli SR Dunbar 2:56.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
19 Bamaca, Kimberly FR LaBelle 2:56.77 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20 Sotelo, Hannah 8 Gateway Charter 2:59.82 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
21 Urbina, Julia SO Oasis 2:59.97 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Raya, Andrea SO LaBelle 3:00.33 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Guadalupe, Nayeli SR Dunbar 3:03.51 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Escalante, Nancy FR LaBelle 3:03.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
25 Jean-Louis, Marie JR Dunbar 3:03.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
26 taber, rylee 7 Gateway Charter 3:04.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
27 Clermont, Sabrina FR Dunbar 3:07.06 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
28 Evenson, Saheli FR Oasis 3:07.89 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
29 Bellevue, Rosaline JR Dunbar 3:10.17 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
30 Poling, Ellie SO Lely 3:11.76 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
31 Bamaca, Caty FR LaBelle 3:18.33 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
32 Romero-Ruiz, Mideyli JR Clewiston 3:27.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 McCray, Caroline FR Clewiston 3:29.40 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
34 Casseus, Bradelune SO Immokalee 3:32.90 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
35 Martinez-Baca, Nathalia FR Lely 3:44.23 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
36 Hammond, Julia FR Clewiston 3:55.16 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera- Garcia, Ian SR Lely 4:40.47 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Reyes, Alexis FR LaBelle 4:41.73 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Dunn, Preston SR Oasis 4:45.35 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
4 McCray, Noah JR Clewiston 4:46.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
5 Alvarez, Anthony SR Lely 4:46.74 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
6 Cruz, Christian SO Immokalee 4:47.62 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Campbell, Bo SR LaBelle 4:50.01 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
8 Nemeth, Samuel SO Lely 4:56.21 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Jackson, Ber'Nargey SO Dunbar 4:58.56 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Silva, Jesus SO LaBelle 5:01.82 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
11 Mertz, John SO Bishop Verot 5:03.51 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
12 Cruz, Armando JR Immokalee 5:05.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
13 Salgado, Jose SO LaBelle 5:07.47 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
14 Bartolome, Ogler SO Dunbar 5:10.43 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
15 Poling, Michael SR Lely 5:12.62 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
16 Devito, Mateo JR Bishop Verot 5:12.79 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Marvaso, Collin FR Gateway Charter 5:15.98 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
18 Palmer, Kyle SO Bishop Verot 5:16.06 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
19 Zavala, Antonio FR Lely 5:16.93 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
20 Rico, Marcos SO LaBelle 5:18.82 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
21 Reyes, Adrian SO Immokalee 5:18.92 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
22 Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose SO Lely 5:19.11 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
23 Moreno, Esteban SO Immokalee 5:24.80 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Batancourt, Fabian JR Gateway Charter 5:24.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
25 Ramos , Daniel FR LaBelle 5:25.48 Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
26 Erbaio, Austin JR Oasis 5:25.87 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Lawson, Luke FR Clewiston 5:28.47 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
28 Zavala, Arturo FR Lely 5:35.45 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
29 Garton, Owen JR Bishop Verot 5:36.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
30 Maloney, TJ JR Dunbar 5:37.08 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
31 Marlin, Ivan FR Dunbar 5:37.64 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
32 Fajardo, Jose SO Clewiston 5:37.72 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
33 Reboton, Joel FR Oasis 5:44.36 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
34 Brown, Trenton FR Oasis 5:46.16 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
35 Sauveur, Morigene JR Dunbar 5:47.88 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
36 Stamas-Sanzera, Benjamin FR Lely 5:51.74 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
37 Spencer, Nate SR Oasis 6:21.40 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
38 Ifill, Jaylin FR Clewiston 6:30.33 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
39 Villasenor, Giovanny FR Lely 6:32.60 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Mackenzie FR Bishop Verot 5:45.30 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
2 Ditheridge, Alexandra SO Lely 5:49.87 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
3 Poling, Ellie SO Lely 5:49.96 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
4 Bedoya, Jessica FR Bishop Verot 5:51.82 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
5 Albrecht, Hailey SO Bishop Verot 5:56.85 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
6 Cross, Mia SO Bishop Verot 5:57.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Nemeth, Sarah JR Lely 5:57.92 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
8 Ramos, Vanesa SO LaBelle 6:00.07 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
9 Wilson, Arianna SO Oasis 6:03.99 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
10 Duran, Maria Antonia SO Lely 6:25.90 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Solis, Emily SO Lely 6:31.96 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
12 Poelstra, Laura SR Lely 6:35.59 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
13 Smith, Dinara SO Bishop Verot 6:37.22 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Shiveler, Lauren JR Lely 6:41.84 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
15 casado Mendez, Sophia SO Lely 6:42.05 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
16 Gaskins, Sadie JR LaBelle 6:45.14 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
17 Bamaca, Kimberly FR LaBelle 6:45.26 Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
18 Sotelo, Hannah 8 Gateway Charter 6:51.48 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
19 Raya, Andrea SO LaBelle 6:55.30 Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
20 Leon, Jacqueline JR LaBelle 6:57.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
21 Escalante, Nancy FR LaBelle 7:01.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
22 Evenson, Saheli FR Oasis 7:01.73 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Desir, Beegaelle JR Lely 7:06.86 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
24 Zavala, Leslie SR Lely 7:07.41 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
25 McCray, Caroline FR Clewiston 7:36.40 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
26 Romero-Ruiz, Mideyli JR Clewiston 8:40.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
27 Hammond, Julia FR Clewiston 8:41.00 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
28 Jones, Brianna JR Lely 8:43.65 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
29 Martinez-Baca, Nathalia FR Lely 8:58.79 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera- Garcia, Ian SR Lely 10:01.30 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Dunn, Preston SR Oasis 10:05.06 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Ramos , Daniel FR LaBelle 10:23.38 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Cruz, Christian SO Immokalee 10:26.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Campbell, Bo SR LaBelle 10:36.28 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
6 Salgado, Jose SO LaBelle 10:45.43 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
7 Mertz, John SO Bishop Verot 10:56.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Alvarez, Anthony SR Lely 10:57.79 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
9 Cruz, Armando JR Immokalee 10:59.90 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
10 Nemeth, Samuel SO Lely 11:00.12 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
11 Beltran-Reyes, Brayan SO LaBelle 11:06.22 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
12 Reyes, Adrian SO Immokalee 11:20.82 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
13 Devito, Mateo JR Bishop Verot 11:37.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
14 Poling, Michael SR Lely 11:40.08 CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
15 Zavala, Antonio FR Lely 11:50.10 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
16 Reboton, Joel FR Oasis 11:53.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
17 Marin, Ivan FR Dunbar 11:54.32 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
18 Brown, Trenton FR Oasis 11:57.18 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
19 Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose SO Lely 12:09.90 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
20 Garton, Owen JR Bishop Verot 12:15.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Zavala, Arturo FR Lely 12:28.28 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
22 Palmer, Kyle SO Bishop Verot 12:31.21 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
23 Ocampo, Daniel FR Dunbar 12:45.00 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
24 Figueroa, Miguel FR Clewiston 12:49.24 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
25 Flores, John JR Clewiston 13:39.10 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
26 Sauveur, Morigene JR Dunbar 14:00.55 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierre, Renald SR Dunbar 41.17 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
2 Hill, Chase SO Bishop Verot 42.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
2 Sannon, Alex SO Immokalee 42.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
4 Hernandez, Isaac JR Clewiston 42.26 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
5 Desronvil, Jebby SO Dunbar 42.68 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
6 Mustari, Leonard SO Dunbar 43.02 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
7 Warren, Quentin JR Lely 43.54 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
8 Morancy, Sergio SO Lely 43.88 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
9 Dennis, Bobby FR Dunbar 44.67 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
10 Felton, Kamari JR Dunbar 45.20 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
11 Nunez, Albert JR Dunbar 45.28 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Denson, Reggie JR Dunbar 45.56 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
13 Febles, Dominic JR Bishop Verot 46.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
14 Alarcon, Hector SR Lely 46.18 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
15 Davis, Giovanni JR Dunbar 49.37 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Baker, Donovan FR Clewiston 49.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
17 Jean, Franklin JR Immokalee 50.21 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Julio JR LaBelle 50.27 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
19 Aguedo, Erick SO Bishop Verot 52.80 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Campbell, Levi FR Clewiston 1:14.52 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 7.15m 23' 5.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Morancy, Sergio SO Lely 6.52m 21' 4.75" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
3 Francois, Henderson SR Lely 6.46m 21' 2.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
4 Watts, Kevoun SO Dunbar 6.38m 20' 11.25" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
5 Thomas, Greg SO Dunbar 6.34m 20' 9.75" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
6 Duplessy, Giancarlo JR Bishop Verot 6.29m 20' 7.75" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
7 Dieudonne, Jonis JR Lely 6.13m 20' 1.5" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
8 Illozier, Lunex SO Immokalee 5.99m 19' 8" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
9 Dolce, Kesly SR Lely 5.94m 19' 6" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
10 Stevens, Hunter JR Bishop Verot 5.91m 19' 4.75" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
11 Cantave, Lovinsky JR Immokalee 5.87m 19' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
12 Dumond, Benjamin JR Lely 5.79m 19' 0" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
13 Hatcher, Tionte SR Dunbar 5.78m 18' 11.75" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Cadet, Hermanson SR Gateway Charter 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
14 Evans, Troy JR Clewiston 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
16 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff JR Lely 5.65m 18' 6.5" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
17 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 5.57m 18' 3.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
18 Wall, Matthew SO Oasis 5.42m 17' 9.5" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Gourdet, Willy JR Lely 5.37m 17' 7.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
20 Edwards, James FR Clewiston 5.33m 17' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
21 Thomas, Nicholos FR Dunbar 5.29m 17' 4.25" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
22 Bradley, Jordan SR Dunbar 5.22m 17' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
23 Brown, Jaidin JR Bishop Verot 5.15m 16' 10.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Jean, Franklin JR Immokalee 5.13m 16' 10" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
25 Peters, Bryce JR Bishop Verot 5.11m 16' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
26 Branch, Jason SO LaBelle 5.09m 16' 8.5" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
27 Rodriguez, Julio JR LaBelle 5.03m 16' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
28 Rugama, Christopher SR Bishop Verot 5.02m 16' 5.75" Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
29 Grooms, Micah FR Clewiston 4.81m 15' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
30 Marcus, Jaheed SR Oasis 4.76m 15' 7.5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
31 Gomez, Patricio SO Immokalee 4.48m 14' 8.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
32 Denson, Reggie JR Dunbar 4.19m 13' 9" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
33 Najera, Armando FR Lely 4.17m 13' 8.25" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
34 Hughes, Isaiah SO Clewiston 4.00m 13' 1.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 5.60m 18' 4.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2 Thompkins, Enyah JR Dunbar 5.16m 16' 11.25" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
3 Cooper, tori 8 Gateway Charter 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
4 Brown, Torionna SR Dunbar 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
5 Maccou, Janaysha SR Gateway Charter 4.84m 15' 10.5" Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
6 Dixon, Savannah FR Gateway Charter 4.81m 15' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
7 Deceus, Ashley SO Immokalee 4.80m 15' 9" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
7 Johnson, Jacenda SO Lely 4.80m 15' 9" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
9 St Louis , Marly JR Lely 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
10 Rajner, Sequoyah SR Bishop Verot 4.72m 15' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 St. Fluer, Melora FR Lely 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
12 Hardwick, Melanie SR Dunbar 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
13 Maccou., Janaysha. SR Gateway Charter 4.59m 15' 0.75" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Adams, Trinity SO Dunbar 4.53m 14' 10.5" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
15 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
16 Shahriari, Sophia SR Bishop Verot 4.36m 14' 3.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Desir, Beegaelle JR Lely 4.31m 14' 1.75" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
18 Mitchell, Marlusous JR LaBelle 4.21m 13' 9.75" Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
19 Hollins , Malaya SO Immokalee 4.18m 13' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20 Veloz, Bailey SO Bishop Verot 4.00m 13' 1.5" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 taber, rylee 7 Gateway Charter 3.96m 13' 0" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
22 Zamor, Calouna FR Immokalee 3.85m 12' 7.75" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
23 Howard, Teishawna SR Immokalee 3.84m 12' 7.25" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Luis, Karla JR Oasis 3.80m 12' 5.75" Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
25 Gadsden, Felicity SO Dunbar 3.77m 12' 4.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
26 Smith, Kiara SR LaBelle 3.69m 12' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
27 Ausset, Elena JR Bishop Verot 3.47m 11' 4.75" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Gobiel, Whitney SO Lely 3.46m 11' 4.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
29 Hughes, Terrica SR Clewiston 3.08m 10' 1.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morancy, Sergio SO Lely 14.23m 46' 8.25" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
2 Hatcher, Tionte SR Dunbar 13.35m 43' 9.75" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
3 Thomas, Greg SO Dunbar 13.30m 43' 7.75" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
4 Dieudonne, Jonis JR Lely 13.02m 42' 8.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Mustari, Leonard SO Dunbar 12.98m 42' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
6 Pierre, Renald SR Dunbar 12.41m 40' 8.75" Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
7 Edouard, Lens JR Lely 12.03m 39' 5.75" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
8 Peters, Bryce JR Bishop Verot 11.67m 38' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
9 Francois, Henderson SR Lely 11.57m 37' 11.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
10 Joseph, Gregory SO Lely 11.50m 37' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
11 Jean, Franklin JR Immokalee 11.41m 37' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
12 Wall, Matthew SO Oasis 11.23m 36' 10.25" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
13 Miffordens, Registre JR Immokalee 10.15m 33' 3.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Missick, Mulon SR Bishop Verot 9.82m 32' 2.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Gomez, Patricio SO Immokalee 9.32m 30' 7" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
16 Rugama, Christopher SR Bishop Verot 9.05m 29' 8.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Auveon JR Dunbar 13.75m 45' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2 Riddle, Gage SR LaBelle 13.57m 44' 6.25" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
3 Anyaehie, Keneth SR Lely 13.46m 44' 2" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Rifai, Michael SR Oasis 13.29m 43' 7.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Volz, Carsen JR Bishop Verot 13.18m 43' 3" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
6 Ogden, Daniel SR Bishop Verot 12.48m 40' 11.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Rugama, Laderick JR Bishop Verot 12.42m 40' 9" Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
8 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 12.22m 40' 1.25" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
9 Corgelas, Shawn SR Dunbar 12.16m 39' 10.75" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
10 Ewan, Joshua SR Clewiston 11.98m 39' 3.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Kearse, Terrod SO Dunbar 11.84m 38' 10.25" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Perez, Agustin SR LaBelle 11.13m 36' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
13 Exius , Juhmayne SR Dunbar 11.02m 36' 2" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
14 Bator, Gergeley JR Lely 10.91m 35' 9.5" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
15 Cruz, Luis SO Clewiston 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
16 Gourdet, Willy JR Lely 10.44m 34' 3" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Cruz, Marcos JR LaBelle 10.38m 34' 0.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
18 Jean-Francois, Ricardo FR Immokalee 10.20m 33' 5.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
19 Kacoyanis, George SR Bishop Verot 10.08m 33' 1" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
20 Louis, Denzal FR Dunbar 9.93m 32' 7" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Campbell , Mark 8 Gateway Charter 9.88m 32' 5" Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
22 Leyva, Christopher JR Lely 9.81m 32' 2.25" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
23 Dareus, Jackinse SR Immokalee 9.80m 32' 2" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
24 Garcia, Christopher FR Lely 9.25m 30' 4.25" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
25 Vincent, Gary SR Lely 8.87m 29' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
26 Miles, Darrick FR Immokalee 8.83m 28' 11.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Weinstein, Adrian FR Oasis 8.70m 28' 6.5" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Josaphat, Kelly FR Lely 8.33m 27' 4" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
29 Navarro, David FR Immokalee 8.24m 27' 0.5" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
30 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 7.96m 26' 1.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
31 Slivka, Mateo SO Oasis 7.71m 25' 3.5" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cummings, Heaven FR Immokalee 11.10m 36' 5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Nippa, Savannah JR Bishop Verot 10.51m 34' 5.75" Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
3 Morrison, Maddy SR Oasis 8.95m 29' 4.5" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Dixon, Jacquline SR Dunbar 8.85m 29' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
5 Wherry, Mckenna JR Bishop Verot 8.83m 28' 11.75" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Jean, Vitana SO Lely 8.65m 28' 4.5" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
7 Albert, Shakaila JR Clewiston 8.36m 27' 5.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 Hughes, Terrica SR Clewiston 8.05m 26' 5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
9 Townsend, Barbara FR Immokalee 7.97m 26' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
10 Simpson, Jasmine FR Bishop Verot 7.88m 25' 10.25" Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
11 Southerland , Lauren JR Lely 7.84m 25' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
12 McCarther, Mariah SO Dunbar 7.65m 25' 1.25" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
13 Baumgardner, Laura SO Bishop Verot 7.63m 25' 0.5" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Ross, Cydney JR Lely 7.44m 24' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
15 Lagmiri, Madison SR Oasis 7.41m 24' 3.75" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
16 Rios, Mabiarely JR LaBelle 7.28m 23' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
17 Harris, Aaliyah SO Clewiston 7.16m 23' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
18 Delus, Kancy JR Lely 7.08m 23' 2.75" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Salzone, Victoria SO Bishop Verot 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20 Alegria, Ana SR Dunbar 6.75m 22' 1.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
21 Shipley, Amelia JR Lely 6.43m 21' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
22 Blanco, Ivianna SR Clewiston 6.28m 20' 7.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
23 Dieudonne, Jamera SR Lely 6.13m 20' 1.5" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
24 Jackson, Desiree JR Dunbar 6.11m 20' 0.5" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Vasquez, Betsabe JR LaBelle 6.05m 19' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
26 Faulkner, Jennifer SO Oasis 5.95m 19' 6.25" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Lorve, Cherilus FR Immokalee 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
28 Alamanza, Kate JR LaBelle 5.03m 16' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Volz, Carsen JR Bishop Verot 44.08m 144' 7" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Ewan, Joshua SR Clewiston 37.75m 123' 10" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Ogden, Daniel SR Bishop Verot 35.33m 115' 11" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Anyaehie, Keneth SR Lely 33.20m 108' 11" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Rifai, Michael SR Oasis 31.66m 103' 10" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 31.58m 103' 7" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Riddle, Gage SR LaBelle 31.16m 102' 3" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
8 Perez, Agustin SR LaBelle 30.80m 101' 0" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
9 Jean-Francois, Ricardo FR Immokalee 29.72m 97' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
10 Rugama, Laderick JR Bishop Verot 29.23m 95' 11" Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
11 Corgelas, Shawn SR Dunbar 29.08m 95' 5" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Cruz, Marcos JR LaBelle 28.47m 93' 5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
13 Gourdet, Willy JR Lely 28.42m 93' 3" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Dareus, Jackinse SR Immokalee 28.12m 92' 3" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
15 Vincent, Gary SR Lely 27.77m 91' 1" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
16 Thomas, Auveon JR Dunbar 26.46m 86' 10" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
17 Bowers, Waylon SO Clewiston 26.28m 86' 3" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
18 Kacoyanis, George SR Bishop Verot 25.75m 84' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Navarro, David FR Immokalee 25.10m 82' 4" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20 Louis, Denzal FR Dunbar 23.66m 77' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
21 Slivka, Mateo SO Oasis 23.45m 76' 11" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Campbell , Mark 8 Gateway Charter 22.49m 73' 9" Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
23 Garcia, Christopher FR Lely 21.85m 71' 8" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
24 Bator, Gergeley JR Lely 20.96m 68' 9" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
25 Barrera, Isiah FR Immokalee 20.83m 68' 4" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
26 Kearse, Terrod SO Dunbar 20.61m 67' 7" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
27 Weinstein, Adrian FR Oasis 20.36m 66' 9" Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28 Exius , Juhmayne SR Dunbar 20.20m 66' 3" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
29 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 19.40m 63' 8" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
30 Leyva, Christopher JR Lely 17.90m 58' 9" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nippa, Savannah JR Bishop Verot 34.49m 113' 2" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Cummings, Heaven FR Immokalee 33.20m 108' 11" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Gray, Tajanay SR Clewiston 27.76m 91' 1" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 Southerland , Lauren JR Lely 27.28m 89' 6" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Lagmiri, Madison SR Oasis 26.69m 87' 7" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Ross, Cydney JR Lely 26.13m 85' 9" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Rios, Mabiarely JR LaBelle 25.40m 83' 4" Lake Placid High School Meet #3 Mar 28, 2019
8 Dixon, Jacquline SR Dunbar 24.00m 78' 9" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Pierre, Stailienne SR Immokalee 22.30m 73' 2" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Morrison, Maddy SR Oasis 20.38m 66' 10" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
11 Shipley, Amelia JR Lely 20.36m 66' 9" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
12 Alegria, Ana SR Dunbar 20.10m 65' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
13 Wherry, Mckenna JR Bishop Verot 19.96m 65' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
14 McCarther, Mariah SO Dunbar 19.57m 64' 2" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Baumgardner, Laura SO Bishop Verot 19.46m 63' 10" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
16 Alamanza, Kate JR LaBelle 19.30m 63' 4" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Jean, Vitana SO Lely 18.53m 60' 9" Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
18 Delus, Kancy JR Lely 18.32m 60' 1" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Jackson, Desiree JR Dunbar 17.17m 56' 4" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Salzone, Victoria SO Bishop Verot 16.91m 55' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Marshall, Kanitra SO Clewiston 16.54m 54' 3" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
22 Ruiz, Caitlin SR Clewiston 16.00m 52' 6" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
23 Jean, Fritzna SO Lely 15.91m 52' 2" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
24 Vasquez, Betsabe JR LaBelle 15.43m 50' 7" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
25 Faulkner, Jennifer SO Oasis 14.68m 48' 2" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
26 Townsend, Barbara FR Immokalee 14.64m 48' 0" CCAC Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
27 Lorve, Cherilus FR Immokalee 14.28m 46' 10" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
28 Brewton, Khalisha SR Clewiston 13.97m 45' 10" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Brown, Anya SO Clewiston 10.59m 34' 9" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019