FHSAA 2A District 12 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 10.34 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
2 Jones, Jarvis JR Dunbar 10.69 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
3 kennedy, Tyrel SR Dunbar 10.88 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
4 Chatman, Tequon JR Bishop Verot 11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
5 Green- McKnight, Jadarius JR Dunbar 11.24 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
6 Thomas, Greg SO Dunbar 11.47 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
7 Brown, Jaidin JR Bishop Verot 11.50 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
8 Francois, Henderson SR Lely 11.51 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
9 Jackson, Kenneth JR Dunbar 11.53 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
10 Denson, Reggie JR Dunbar 11.74 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
11 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 11.89 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
12 Cadet, Hermanson SR Gateway Charter 11.91 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
13 Edouard, Lens JR Lely 11.95 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
14 Cantave, Lovinsky JR Immokalee 12.09 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
15 Duplessy, Giancarlo JR Bishop Verot 12.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
16 Anyaehie, Keneth SR Lely 12.14 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.9
17 Edwards, James FR Clewiston 12.17 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
18 Moran, Juan JR Clewiston 12.18 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
19 Desronvil, Jebby SO Dunbar 12.21 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
20 Knoop, Tyler FR Oasis 12.24 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
21 Jackson, Notorious SO Lely 12.29 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
22 Stephens, Ewald SO Bishop Verot 12.31 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
23 Dolce, Kesly SR Lely 12.33 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.1
24 Dieudonne, Jonis JR Lely 12.41 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.1
25 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 12.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
26 Wall, Matthew SO Oasis 12.51 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
27 Marcus, Jahyde SR Oasis 12.55 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
28 Thomas, Nicholos FR Dunbar 12.56 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
29 Bryant, Davian FR Clewiston 12.92 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
30 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 13.07 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
31 Grooms, Micah FR Clewiston 13.09 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
32 Rivas , Antonio SO LaBelle 13.15 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
33 Miller, Arthur FR Gateway Charter 13.16 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
34 Aguedo, Erick SO Bishop Verot 13.38 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
35 Rugama, Christopher SR Bishop Verot 13.41 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -1.3
36 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff JR Lely 13.48 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
37 Miles, Darrick FR Immokalee 15.86 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stewart, Teera JR Dunbar 11.91 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
2 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 12.19 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
3 Lewis, Analise JR Bishop Verot 12.51 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
4 Soloma, Gabriella FR Dunbar 13.04 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
5 Sarnac, Ella SO Bishop Verot 13.26 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
6 Adams, Trinity SO Dunbar 13.48 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
7 St Louis , Marly JR Lely 13.57 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.2
8 Urbina, Julia SO Oasis 14.00 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.4
9 Nance, Trenaysha SO Dunbar 14.02 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
10 Dixon, Savannah FR Gateway Charter 14.03 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
11 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 14.08 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
12 Simpson, Jasmine FR Bishop Verot 14.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.0
13 Fahnenmann, Victoria FR Oasis 14.18 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
14 Maccou., Janaysha. SR Gateway Charter 14.24 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.8
15 Cashin, Kelsey JR Lely 14.27 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
16 Vilcin, Kathiana FR Immokalee 14.58 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.4
17 Jean, Fritzna SO Lely 14.70 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.3
18 St Louis, Heather SO Lely 14.71 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.1
19 Adderley, Makiya JR Clewiston 14.72 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
20 Colas, Jessica JR Lely 15.15 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 -0.4
21 Perkins, Jordyn SO LaBelle 15.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
22 Faulkner, Jennifer SO Oasis 15.49 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.0
23 Footman, Shar'Nae SO Clewiston 15.76 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
24 Barr, Dalnesha JR Clewiston 15.85 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
24 Luis, Karla JR Oasis 15.85 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.3
26 Verdul, Venessa FR Lely 15.87 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
27 Veloz, Bailey SO Bishop Verot 15.93 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
28 Maith, Taylor SO LaBelle 16.02 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.0
29 Odonell, Lauren SO LaBelle 16.30 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.4
30 Footman, Sha'Rissa FR Clewiston 16.96 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
31 Trejo, Jennifer JR Lely 17.77 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 21.63 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
2 kennedy, Tyrel SR Dunbar 22.33 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
3 Jones, Jarvis JR Dunbar 22.49 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -2.2
4 Williams, Major SR Dunbar 22.66 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -2.2
5 Chatman, Tequon JR Bishop Verot 22.70 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
6 Battle, Zavion JR Dunbar 22.86 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
7 Jackson, Kenneth JR Dunbar 23.18 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
8 Desronvil, Jebby SO Dunbar 23.43 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
9 Brown, Jaidin JR Bishop Verot 23.76 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
10 Hernandez, Isaac JR Clewiston 23.79 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
11 Dumond, Benjamin JR Lely 24.04 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
12 Moran, Juan JR Clewiston 24.17 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
13 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 24.25 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.4
14 Cadet, Hermanson SR Gateway Charter 24.41 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.1
15 Sannon, Alex SO Immokalee 24.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
16 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 24.54 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Dieudonne, Jonis JR Lely 24.76 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Cantave, Lovinsky JR Immokalee 24.86 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.4
19 Edwards, James FR Clewiston 24.88 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
20 Jackson, Notorious SO Lely 24.90 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
21 Stephens, Ewald SO Bishop Verot 25.15 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
22 Smith, Ty FR Oasis 25.88 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.7
23 Grooms, Micah FR Clewiston 25.95 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
24 Sanders, Jason FR Gateway Charter 26.43 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
25 Miles, Darrick FR Immokalee 26.58 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
26 Miller, Arthur FR Gateway Charter 27.40 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.1
27 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 27.64 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
28 Najera, Armando FR Lely 27.71 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
29 Bryant, Davian FR Clewiston 28.51 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
30 Cordova, Manuel SO LaBelle 29.40 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stewart, Teera JR Dunbar 24.74 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
2 Lewis, Analise JR Bishop Verot 26.40 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.1
3 Hardwick, Melanie SR Dunbar 26.48 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
4 Adams, Trinity SO Dunbar 27.42 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.1
4 Soloma, Gabriella FR Dunbar 27.42 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.1
6 Thompkins, Enyah JR Dunbar 27.67 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
7 Sarnac, Ella SO Bishop Verot 27.88 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3
8 Cooper, tori 8 Gateway Charter 28.06 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
9 St. Fluer, Melora FR Lely 28.07 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
10 Hall, Khashaunti SO Dunbar 28.25 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -1.4
11 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 28.59 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.3
12 Simpson, Jasmine FR Bishop Verot 29.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
13 Maccou., Janaysha. SR Gateway Charter 29.97 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
13 Miller, Katherine JR Lely 29.97 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
15 Cashin, Kelsey JR Lely 30.17 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
16 Merilus, Ferlande SO Lely 30.53 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
17 Urbina, Julia SO Oasis 30.86 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.4
18 Cunningham, Shea JR Oasis 30.98 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.7
19 Mitchell, Marlusous JR LaBelle 31.22 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
20 Zamor, Calouna FR Immokalee 31.45 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.1
21 Adderley, Makiya JR Clewiston 31.69 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
21 Weeks, Savannah JR Lely 31.69 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 0.9
23 Vasquez, Jasmine 8 Gateway Charter 31.81 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
24 Hendra , Casey SO Bishop Verot 32.36 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
25 Ausset, Elena JR Bishop Verot 32.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
26 Veloz, Bailey SO Bishop Verot 33.56 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
27 Andris, Kemline FR Lely 33.57 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
28 Barr, Dalnesha JR Clewiston 34.10 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
29 Ardesia, Erin JR Bishop Verot 34.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
30 Raya, Cecilia JR LaBelle 35.61 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Terrell SR Dunbar 48.98 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2 Simmonds, Damien SR Dunbar 50.09 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Motley III, Roger SO Dunbar 50.72 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Battle, Zavion JR Dunbar 52.03 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Obsaint, Nick SR Lely 52.07 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 Crouch, Alexander SR Bishop Verot 52.59 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
7 Sider, Octavius JR Clewiston 53.33 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
8 Lawson, Luke FR Clewiston 55.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
9 Evans, Troy JR Clewiston 56.08 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
10 Joseph, Gregory SO Lely 56.23 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
11 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 56.47 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
12 Sannon, Alex SO Immokalee 56.64 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
13 Tejera, Lucas SO Bishop Verot 56.85 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
14 Smith, Ty FR Oasis 57.24 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Nunez, Albert JR Dunbar 57.25 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
16 Brown, Trenton FR Oasis 57.43 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
16 Golba, Gavin JR Bishop Verot 57.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
18 Branch, Jason SO LaBelle 57.74 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
19 Davis, Giovanni JR Dunbar 57.96 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
20 Philgene, Stanley SR Lely 58.22 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Knoop, Tyler FR Oasis 58.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
22 Stevens, Hunter JR Bishop Verot 58.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
23 Morgan, Otneil FR Dunbar 58.98 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
24 Batancourt, Fabian JR Gateway Charter 1:00.34 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Clarke, Romaine SO Dunbar 1:01.14 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
26 Miller, Cameron FR Gateway Charter 1:01.17 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Galvan, Jesus SR Immokalee 1:02.02 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
28 Cordova, Adrian FR Clewiston 1:03.80 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
29 Delassandeo, Alex SO Gateway Charter 1:04.68 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Moore, Dylan FR Bishop Verot 1:10.15 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 Acevedo, Aaron FR LaBelle 1:11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
32 Ifill, Jaylin FR Clewiston 1:11.65 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
33 Flores, John JR Clewiston 1:14.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marlin, Sanaa SR Dunbar 1:00.26 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Hardwick, Melanie SR Dunbar 1:02.60 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
3 Green, Mikeria SR Dunbar 1:03.29 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Shahriari, Sophia SR Bishop Verot 1:03.32 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
5 Muller, Samantha SR Bishop Verot 1:05.15 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Andris, Parmelie SO Lely 1:05.38 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
7 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 1:05.59 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
8 Vasquez, Jasmine 8 Gateway Charter 1:07.63 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 De Clercq, Maria SO Lely 1:07.88 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
10 Poelstra, Laura SR Lely 1:09.91 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
11 Merilus, Ferlande SO Lely 1:10.15 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
12 Gadsden, Felicity SO Dunbar 1:10.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
13 Cunningham, Shea JR Oasis 1:10.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
14 Weeks, Savannah JR Lely 1:11.20 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 taber, rylee 7 Gateway Charter 1:11.40 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Fahnenmann, Victoria FR Oasis 1:11.69 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Ausset, Elena JR Bishop Verot 1:13.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Hall, Khashaunti SO Dunbar 1:14.93 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Perkins, Jordyn SO LaBelle 1:16.83 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
20 Ardesia, Erin JR Bishop Verot 1:21.34 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Raya, Cecilia JR LaBelle 1:21.70 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Valadez, Jocelyn FR Clewiston 1:34.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmonds, Damien SR Dunbar 2:03.91 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Otzko, Nicholas SR Bishop Verot 2:06.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
3 Warren, Quentin JR Lely 2:09.21 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
4 St Cyr, Judd JR Lely 2:09.40 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 White, Terrell SR Dunbar 2:09.80 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
6 McCray, Noah JR Clewiston 2:10.10 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
7 Motley III, Roger SO Dunbar 2:13.42 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Brown, Ronnie JR Dunbar 2:14.56 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
9 Dunn, Preston SR Oasis 2:14.60 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Jackson, Ber'Nargey SO Dunbar 2:15.18 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
11 Bartolome, Ogler SO Dunbar 2:15.62 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
12 Garton, Owen JR Bishop Verot 2:19.39 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
13 Erbaio, Austin JR Oasis 2:20.12 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Batancourt, Fabian JR Gateway Charter 2:21.76 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Avery, Zachary SO Bishop Verot 2:21.99 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
16 Zevala, Arturo FR Lely 2:27.31 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
17 Palmer, Kyle SO Bishop Verot 2:27.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Zevala, Antonio FR Lely 2:28.09 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
19 Funk, Jordan JR Bishop Verot 2:28.44 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
20 Jocirin, Jean SO Immokalee 2:28.64 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Aguilar, Bryan FR LaBelle 2:28.99 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
22 Trejo-Garcia , Martin JR Immokalee 2:29.05 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Lawson, Luke FR Clewiston 2:29.35 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
24 Rivas , Antonio SO LaBelle 2:30.53 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
25 Fajardo, Jose SO Clewiston 2:31.15 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
26 Cordova, Manuel SO LaBelle 2:31.75 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
27 Filiaggi, Tino SO Dunbar 2:32.43 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
28 Pascual, Ismael SR Immokalee 2:32.72 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
29 Acevedo, Aaron FR LaBelle 2:41.30 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
30 Spencer, Nate SR Oasis 2:44.10 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
31 Brown, Trenton FR Oasis 2:49.32 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
32 Marvaso, Collin FR Gateway Charter 2:50.00 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Ifill, Jaylin FR Clewiston 2:51.54 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Mackenzie FR Bishop Verot 2:31.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
2 Mills, Lauren SO Bishop Verot 2:32.02 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
3 De Clercq, Maria SO Lely 2:39.55 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
4 Nemeth, Sarah JR Lely 2:40.82 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
5 Ditheridge, Alexandra SO Lely 2:42.40 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
6 Thomas, Maddison FR Bishop Verot 2:44.14 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
7 Shiveler, Lauren JR Lely 2:47.23 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
8 Hendra , Casey SO Bishop Verot 2:51.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Poelstra, Laura SR Lely 2:52.21 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
10 Desir, Beegaelle JR Lely 2:52.85 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Ogrady, Megan JR Bishop Verot 2:53.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Gonzalez, Nayeli SR Dunbar 2:56.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
13 Urbina, Julia SO Oasis 2:59.97 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Raya, Andrea SO LaBelle 3:00.33 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Guadalupe, Nayeli SR Dunbar 3:03.51 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Jean-Louis, Marie JR Dunbar 3:03.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
17 Poling, Ellie SO Lely 3:11.76 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Bellevue, Rosaline JR Dunbar 3:16.91 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
19 Romero-Ruiz, Mideyli JR Clewiston 3:27.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 McCray, Caroline FR Clewiston 3:32.33 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
21 Evenson, Saheli FR Oasis 3:35.53 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Hammond, Julia FR Clewiston 3:55.16 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, Noah JR Clewiston 4:48.52 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
2 Alvarez, Anthony SR Lely 4:49.43 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
3 Campbell, Bo SR LaBelle 4:50.01 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
4 Dunn, Preston SR Oasis 4:54.82 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
5 Nemeth, Samuel SO Lely 4:56.21 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 Cruz, Christian SO Immokalee 4:56.54 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
7 Jackson, Ber'Nargey SO Dunbar 4:58.56 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Rivera- Garcia, Ian SR Lely 5:02.78 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
9 Mertz, John SO Bishop Verot 5:03.51 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
10 Cruz, Armando JR Immokalee 5:05.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
11 Silva, Jesus SO LaBelle 5:06.45 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
12 Reyes, Alexis FR LaBelle 5:07.45 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
13 Bartolome, Ogler SO Dunbar 5:11.16 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Devito, Mateo JR Bishop Verot 5:12.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Palmer, Kyle SO Bishop Verot 5:17.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 Poling, Michael SR Lely 5:18.03 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Rico, Marcos SO LaBelle 5:18.82 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
18 Marvaso, Collin FR Gateway Charter 5:19.60 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Reyes, Adrian SO Immokalee 5:19.95 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
20 Zevala, Antonio FR Lely 5:24.14 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
21 Moreno, Esteban SO Immokalee 5:24.80 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Erbaio, Austin JR Oasis 5:25.87 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Ramos , Daniel FR LaBelle 5:26.97 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Lawson, Luke FR Clewiston 5:28.47 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
25 Zevala, Arturo FR Lely 5:35.45 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
26 Garton, Owen JR Bishop Verot 5:36.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 Fajardo, Jose SO Clewiston 5:37.72 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
28 Stamas-Sanzera, Benjamin FR Lely 5:51.74 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
29 Brown, Trenton FR Oasis 6:11.31 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Spencer, Nate SR Oasis 6:21.40 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
31 Reboton, Joel FR Oasis 6:27.64 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
32 Ifill, Jaylin FR Clewiston 6:30.33 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
33 Villasenor, Giovanny FR Lely 6:32.60 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ditheridge, Alexandra SO Lely 5:49.87 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
2 Poling, Ellie SO Lely 5:49.96 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
3 Thomas, Mackenzie FR Bishop Verot 5:50.60 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
4 Bedoya, Jessica FR Bishop Verot 5:51.82 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
5 Albrecht, Hailey SO Bishop Verot 5:56.85 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
6 Cross, Mia SO Bishop Verot 5:57.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Nemeth, Sarah JR Lely 5:57.92 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
8 Duran, Maria Antonia SO Lely 6:25.90 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Ramos, Vanesa SO LaBelle 6:31.20 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Poelstra, Laura SR Lely 6:35.59 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
11 Solis, Emily SO Lely 6:37.28 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
12 Shiveler, Lauren JR Lely 6:41.84 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
13 casado Mendez, Sophia SO Lely 6:42.05 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
14 Gaskins, Sadie JR LaBelle 7:04.50 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Desir, Beegaelle JR Lely 7:06.86 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
16 Zavala, Leslie SR Lely 7:07.41 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
17 McCray, Caroline FR Clewiston 7:42.47 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
18 Romero-Ruiz, Mideyli JR Clewiston 8:40.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
19 Jones, Brianna JR Lely 8:43.65 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
20 Hammond, Julia FR Clewiston 8:51.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
21 Martinez-Baca, Nathalia FR Lely 8:58.79 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunn, Preston SR Oasis 10:05.06 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
2 Rivera- Garcia, Ian SR Lely 10:13.72 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
3 Cruz, Christian SO Immokalee 10:31.09 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
4 Campbell, Bo SR LaBelle 10:36.28 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
5 Ramos , Daniel FR LaBelle 10:43.48 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
6 Salgado, Jose SO LaBelle 10:45.43 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
7 Mertz, John SO Bishop Verot 10:56.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Alvarez, Anthony SR Lely 10:57.79 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
9 Cruz, Armando JR Immokalee 10:59.90 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
10 Nemeth, Samuel SO Lely 11:05.62 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Beltran-Reyes, Brayan SO LaBelle 11:06.22 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
12 Reyes, Adrian SO Immokalee 11:20.82 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
13 Devito, Mateo JR Bishop Verot 11:37.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
14 Poling, Michael SR Lely 11:46.47 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
15 Marin, Ivan FR Dunbar 11:54.32 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
16 Garton, Owen JR Bishop Verot 12:15.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
17 Palmer, Kyle SO Bishop Verot 12:31.21 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
18 Zevala, Arturo FR Lely 12:43.61 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Ocampo, Daniel FR Dunbar 13:32.14 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Flores, John JR Clewiston 13:39.10 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
21 Reboton, Joel FR Oasis 14:03.10 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunbar 4:09.53 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
2 Bishop Verot 4:12.71 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
3 Lely 4:40.07 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 Oasis 4:41.32 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Francois, Henderson SR Lely 6.46m 21' 2.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
2 Morancy, Sergio SO Lely 6.35m 20' 10" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
3 Thomas, Greg SO Dunbar 6.30m 20' 8" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Duplessy, Giancarlo JR Bishop Verot 6.29m 20' 7.75" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
5 Dieudonne, Jonis JR Lely 6.13m 20' 1.5" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
6 Stevens, Hunter JR Bishop Verot 5.91m 19' 4.75" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
7 Dolce, Kesly SR Lely 5.84m 19' 2" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
8 Dumond, Benjamin JR Lely 5.79m 19' 0" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Hatcher, Tionte SR Dunbar 5.78m 18' 11.75" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Hayes, Shayne SR Oasis 5.57m 18' 3.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
11 Gourdet, Willy JR Lely 5.37m 17' 7.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
12 Thomas, Nicholos FR Dunbar 5.29m 17' 4.25" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
13 Bradley, Jordan SR Dunbar 5.22m 17' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
14 Illozier, Lunex SO Immokalee 5.18m 17' 0" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
15 Brown, Jaidin JR Bishop Verot 5.15m 16' 10.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
16 Evans, Troy JR Clewiston 5.11m 16' 9.25" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
17 Branch, Jason SO LaBelle 5.09m 16' 8.5" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Julio JR LaBelle 5.03m 16' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
19 Rugama, Christopher SR Bishop Verot 5.02m 16' 5.75" Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
20 Jean, Franklin JR Immokalee 5.00m 16' 5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Watts, Kevoun SO Dunbar 4.84m 15' 10.5" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Marcus, Jaheed SR Oasis 4.76m 15' 7.5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Edwards, James FR Clewiston 4.67m 15' 4" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
24 Gomez, Patricio SO Immokalee 4.48m 14' 8.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
25 Hughes, Isaiah SO Clewiston 4.00m 13' 1.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
26 Cadet, Hermanson SR Gateway Charter 2.70m 8' 10.25" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 5.60m 18' 4.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2 Thompkins, Enyah JR Dunbar 5.08m 16' 8" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Brown, Torionna SR Dunbar 4.85m 15' 11" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Rajner, Sequoyah SR Bishop Verot 4.72m 15' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
5 St Louis , Marly JR Lely 4.64m 15' 2.75" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 Maccou., Janaysha. SR Gateway Charter 4.59m 15' 0.75" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Dixon, Savannah FR Gateway Charter 4.49m 14' 8.75" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Johnson, Jacenda SO Lely 4.45m 14' 7.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
9 Shahriari, Sophia SR Bishop Verot 4.36m 14' 3.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Desir, Beegaelle JR Lely 4.30m 14' 1.25" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
11 St. Fluer, Melora FR Lely 4.27m 14' 0.25" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Cooper, tori 8 Gateway Charter 4.19m 13' 9" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Veloz, Bailey SO Bishop Verot 3.85m 12' 7.75" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
14 Howard, Teishawna SR Immokalee 3.84m 12' 7.25" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Gadsden, Felicity SO Dunbar 3.77m 12' 4.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
16 Luis, Karla JR Oasis 3.68m 12' 1" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
17 Gobiel, Whitney SO Lely 3.46m 11' 4.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
18 Trimble, Marissa SO Clewiston 3.40m 11' 2" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
19 Smith, Kiara SR LaBelle 3.31m 10' 10.5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
20 Ausset, Elena JR Bishop Verot 3.18m 10' 5.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Hughes, Terrica SR Clewiston 3.08m 10' 1.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Auveon JR Dunbar 13.75m 45' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2 Riddle, Gage SR LaBelle 13.57m 44' 6.25" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
3 Volz, Carsen JR Bishop Verot 13.18m 43' 3" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
4 Rifai, Michael SR Oasis 12.81m 42' 0.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
5 Ogden, Daniel SR Bishop Verot 12.48m 40' 11.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Rugama, Laderick JR Bishop Verot 12.42m 40' 9" Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
7 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 12.22m 40' 1.25" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
8 Corgelas, Shawn SR Dunbar 12.16m 39' 10.75" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
9 Anyaehie, Keneth SR Lely 12.06m 39' 7" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
10 Ewan, Joshua SR Clewiston 11.98m 39' 3.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Kearse, Terrod SO Dunbar 11.84m 38' 10.25" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Gourdet, Willy JR Lely 10.44m 34' 3" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
13 Cruz, Marcos JR LaBelle 10.38m 34' 0.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Perez, Agustin SR LaBelle 10.24m 33' 7.25" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
15 Jean-Francois, Ricardo FR Immokalee 10.20m 33' 5.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
16 Cruz, Luis SO Clewiston 10.17m 33' 4.5" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
17 Kacoyanis, George SR Bishop Verot 10.08m 33' 1" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Louis, Denzal FR Dunbar 9.93m 32' 7" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
19 Dareus, Jackinse SR Immokalee 9.58m 31' 5.25" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
20 Miles, Darrick FR Immokalee 8.83m 28' 11.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Josaphat, Kelly FR Lely 8.33m 27' 4" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
22 Vincent, Gary SR Lely 8.26m 27' 1.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
23 Weinstein, Adrian FR Oasis 7.98m 26' 2.25" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
24 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 7.96m 26' 1.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
25 Slivka, Mateo SO Oasis 6.80m 22' 3.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nippa, Savannah JR Bishop Verot 9.83m 32' 3" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
2 Wherry, Mckenna JR Bishop Verot 8.72m 28' 7.5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Dixon, Jacquline SR Dunbar 8.67m 28' 5.5" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Jean, Vitana SO Lely 8.65m 28' 4.5" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Albert, Shakaila JR Clewiston 8.36m 27' 5.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
6 Hughes, Terrica SR Clewiston 8.05m 26' 5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
7 Simpson, Jasmine FR Bishop Verot 7.88m 25' 10.25" Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
8 McCarther, Mariah SO Dunbar 7.65m 25' 1.25" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
9 Lagmiri, Madison SR Oasis 7.41m 24' 3.75" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
10 Morrison, Maddy SR Oasis 7.37m 24' 2.25" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
11 Rios, Mabiarely JR LaBelle 7.23m 23' 8.75" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
12 Southerland , Lauren JR Lely 7.11m 23' 4" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13 Delus, Kancy JR Lely 7.08m 23' 2.75" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
14 Alegria, Ana SR Dunbar 6.75m 22' 1.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
15 Salzone, Victoria SO Bishop Verot 6.64m 21' 9.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 Blanco, Ivianna SR Clewiston 6.28m 20' 7.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Dieudonne, Jamera SR Lely 6.13m 20' 1.5" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Jackson, Desiree JR Dunbar 6.11m 20' 0.5" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Faulkner, Jennifer SO Oasis 5.95m 19' 6.25" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
20 Shipley, Amelia JR Lely 5.76m 18' 10.75" Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
21 Alamanza, Kate JR LaBelle 5.03m 16' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Volz, Carsen JR Bishop Verot 39.90m 130' 11" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
2 Ogden, Daniel SR Bishop Verot 35.11m 115' 2" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Ewan, Joshua SR Clewiston 32.12m 105' 4" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
4 Riddle, Gage SR LaBelle 29.56m 97' 0" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
5 Corgelas, Shawn SR Dunbar 29.08m 95' 5" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Rifai, Michael SR Oasis 28.59m 93' 9" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
7 Cruz, Marcos JR LaBelle 28.47m 93' 5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
8 Gourdet, Willy JR Lely 28.42m 93' 3" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Anyaehie, Keneth SR Lely 27.71m 90' 11" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
10 Jean-Francois, Ricardo FR Immokalee 27.25m 89' 5" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Bowers, Waylon SO Clewiston 26.28m 86' 3" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
12 Kacoyanis, George SR Bishop Verot 25.75m 84' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
13 Thomas, Auveon JR Dunbar 24.76m 81' 3" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
14 Rugama, Laderick JR Bishop Verot 24.47m 80' 3" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Perez, Agustin SR LaBelle 24.27m 79' 7" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
16 Vincent, Gary SR Lely 24.00m 78' 9" CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Slivka, Mateo SO Oasis 23.45m 76' 11" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
18 Dareus, Jackinse SR Immokalee 21.12m 69' 3" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
19 Rinvil, Jeff FR Immokalee 20.89m 68' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
20 Kearse, Terrod SO Dunbar 20.61m 67' 7" Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
21 Louis, Denzal FR Dunbar 19.09m 62' 7" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Coleman, Tyler FR Lely 18.48m 60' 7" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
23 Weinstein, Adrian FR Oasis 18.24m 59' 10" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
24 Leyva, Christopher JR Lely 17.90m 58' 9" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nippa, Savannah JR Bishop Verot 32.05m 105' 2" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
2 Gray, Tajanay SR Clewiston 27.76m 91' 1" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
3 Southerland , Lauren JR Lely 25.96m 85' 2" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 Lagmiri, Madison SR Oasis 25.92m 85' 0" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
5 Dixon, Jacquline SR Dunbar 24.00m 78' 9" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Pierre, Stailienne SR Immokalee 22.30m 73' 2" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
7 Alegria, Ana SR Dunbar 20.10m 65' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
8 McCarther, Mariah SO Dunbar 19.57m 64' 2" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Alamanza, Kate JR LaBelle 19.30m 63' 4" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Rios, Mabiarely JR LaBelle 19.10m 62' 8" Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Wherry, Mckenna JR Bishop Verot 19.02m 62' 5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Ross, Cydney JR Lely 18.96m 62' 2" Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
13 Baumgardner, Laura SO Bishop Verot 18.36m 60' 3" Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
14 Delus, Kancy JR Lely 18.32m 60' 1" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Morrison, Maddy SR Oasis 18.29m 60' 0" Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
16 Shipley, Amelia JR Lely 17.31m 56' 9" 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Jackson, Desiree JR Dunbar 17.17m 56' 4" South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Salzone, Victoria SO Bishop Verot 16.91m 55' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Ruiz, Caitlin SR Clewiston 16.00m 52' 6" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
20 Faulkner, Jennifer SO Oasis 14.68m 48' 2" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
21 Brewton, Khalisha SR Clewiston 13.97m 45' 10" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019