Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
DEBORAH HOFFMAN (SO)
YULEE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
100
13.89
200
27.12
(3.2)
100H
19.12
(-1.0)
400H
1:13.47
100
13.89
200
27.12
(3.2)
100H
19.12
(-1.0)
400H
1:13.47
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
200
27.12
(3.2)
18th (F)
100H
19.46
(-1.5)
20th (F)
400H
1:13.47
6th (F)
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
400H
1:15.42
10th (F)
4x100
DNF
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
100
13.89
5th (F)
200
28.74
2nd (F)
400H
1:20.96
3rd (F)
4x100
50.95
1st (F)
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
100H
19.92
(6.4)
11th (P)
400H
1:23.54
11th (F)
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
100H
19.25
(-0.1)
13th (F)
400H
1:21.80
12th (F)
4x100
51.80
3rd (F)
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
100H
19.60
(-0.5)
5th (F)
400H
1:41.53
3rd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 20, 2023
100H
19.12
(-1.0)
9th (F)
400H
1:18.86
11th (F)
4x400
4:58.61
7th (F)
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
100H
19.19
(0.9)
6th (F)
400H
1:18.39
6th (F)
4x100
55.41
3rd (F)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
100
14.05
(-2.4)
19th (F)
SMR (1000)
2:34.92
6th (F)
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 16, 2023
100H
19.89
3rd (F)
400H
1:21.00
2nd (F)
4x100
54.72
1st (F)
4x400
4:47.34
1st (F)
2023 Donnell Butler Relays
Mar 4, 2023
4x100
57.33
9th (F)
4x400
4:50.17
4th (F)
SMR (1000)
2:50.59
3rd (F)
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 25, 2023
100H
20.32
16th (F)
400H
1:20.55
11th (F)
4x400
4:34.74
6th (F)
Yulee Meet #1
Feb 20, 2023
100
13.99
4th (F)
400H
1:20.47
1st (F)
4x400
5:17.49
1st (F)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
100H
400H
Choose an Event
100
200
100H
400H
4x100
4x400
SMR (1000)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.89
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
14.05
(-2.4)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
13.99
Yulee Meet #1
Feb 20, 2023
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27.12
(3.2)
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
28.74
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
19.46
(-1.5)
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
19.92
(6.4)
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
19.25
(-0.1)
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
19.60
(-0.5)
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
19.12
(-1.0)
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 20, 2023
19.19
(0.9)
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
19.89
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 16, 2023
20.32
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 25, 2023
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:20.96
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
1:23.54
2024 Lewis James Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
1:41.53
2024 Mandarin Classic
Feb 24, 2024
1:18.86
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 20, 2023
1:18.39
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
1:21.00
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 16, 2023
1:20.47
Yulee Meet #1
Feb 20, 2023
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:13.47
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
Apr 13, 2024
1:15.42
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
1:21.80
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
1:20.55
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 25, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
Bear Classic / True Team
Apr 6, 2024
50.95
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 13, 2024
51.80
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
Mar 2, 2024
55.41
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
54.72
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 16, 2023
57.33
2023 Donnell Butler Relays
Mar 4, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:58.61
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 20, 2023
4:47.34
Yulee Meet # 2
Mar 16, 2023
4:50.17
2023 Donnell Butler Relays
Mar 4, 2023
4:34.74
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 25, 2023
5:17.49
Yulee Meet #1
Feb 20, 2023
Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:34.92
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
2:50.59
2023 Donnell Butler Relays
Mar 4, 2023
2024 Outdoors
100 Meters
13.89
Yulee Meet # 2
March 13, 2024
200 Meters
27.12
(3.2)
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
April 13, 2024
28.74
Yulee Meet # 2
March 13, 2024
100 Hurdles
19.46
(-1.5)
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
April 13, 2024
19.92
(6.4)
2024 Lewis James Invitational
March 9, 2024
19.25
(-0.1)
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
March 2, 2024
19.60
(-0.5)
2024 Mandarin Classic
February 24, 2024
400 Hurdles
1:20.96
Yulee Meet # 2
March 13, 2024
1:23.54
2024 Lewis James Invitational
March 9, 2024
1:41.53
2024 Mandarin Classic
February 24, 2024
400 Hurdles
1:13.47
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
April 13, 2024
1:15.42
Bear Classic / True Team
April 6, 2024
1:21.80
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
March 2, 2024
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
Bear Classic / True Team
April 6, 2024
50.95
Yulee Meet # 2
March 13, 2024
51.80
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
March 2, 2024
2023 Outdoors
100 Meters
14.05
(-2.4)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
March 23, 2023
13.99
Yulee Meet #1
February 20, 2023
100 Hurdles
19.12
(-1.0)
FHSAA 2A District 4
April 20, 2023
19.19
(0.9)
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
April 8, 2023
19.89
Yulee Meet # 2
March 16, 2023
20.32
Mandarin Mustang Classic
February 25, 2023
400 Hurdles
1:18.86
FHSAA 2A District 4
April 20, 2023
1:18.39
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
April 8, 2023
1:21.00
Yulee Meet # 2
March 16, 2023
1:20.47
Yulee Meet #1
February 20, 2023
400 Hurdles
1:20.55
Mandarin Mustang Classic
February 25, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
55.41
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
April 8, 2023
54.72
Yulee Meet # 2
March 16, 2023
57.33
2023 Donnell Butler Relays
March 4, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
4:58.61
FHSAA 2A District 4
April 20, 2023
4:47.34
Yulee Meet # 2
March 16, 2023
4:50.17
2023 Donnell Butler Relays
March 4, 2023
4:34.74
Mandarin Mustang Classic
February 25, 2023
5:17.49
Yulee Meet #1
February 20, 2023
Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters)
2:34.92
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
March 23, 2023
2:50.59
2023 Donnell Butler Relays
March 4, 2023
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
13.89
Yulee Meet # 2
(Mar 13, 2024)
2023
13.99
Yulee Meet #1
(Feb 20, 2023)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
28.74
Yulee Meet # 2
(Mar 13, 2024)
100 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
19.25
(-0.1)
10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invite
(Mar 2, 2024)
2023
19.12
(-1.0)
FHSAA 2A District 4
(Apr 20, 2023)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
1:20.96
Yulee Meet # 2
(Mar 13, 2024)
2023
1:18.39
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
(Apr 8, 2023)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
1:13.47
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown QUALIFIER
(Apr 13, 2024)
2023
1:20.55
Mandarin Mustang Classic
(Feb 25, 2023)