FHSAA Bests

800 1600
5K (XC)  

FHSAA District 4A-3    Oct 31, 2023
3.11M 24:51.5 102nd
2023 Hillsborough County XC Championships    Oct 17, 2023
3.11M 24:47.0 68th
FSU Invitational/Pre-State    Sep 29-30, 2023
5k 27:04.8 140th
Spartan XC Invite    Sep 23, 2023
5k DNF
Mitchell Invitational    Sep 16, 2023
5k 27:22.0 58th
Lennard Stampede 2023    Sep 9, 2023
3.11M 26:40.7 23rd
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational    Aug 26, 2023
5k 27:34.0 120th
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 5, 2023
4x800 10:29.79 10th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 26, 2023
800 2:53.10 16th (F)
4x800 10:23.10 2nd (F)
WC National Division Meet    Apr 5, 2023
800 2:54.98 9th (F)
4x800 11:01.52 1st (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 1, 2023
800 2:51.21 22nd (F)
1600 NT
4x800 10:50.41 4th (F)
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 25, 2023
DMR 14:32.70 5th (F)
Spoto Meet 1 2023    Mar 8, 2023
1600 6:57.32 4th (F)
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational    Mar 4, 2023
1600 6:31.92 29th (F)
4x800 11:54.91 5th (F)
Newsome Quad 2/28    Feb 28, 2023
800 2:50.11 3rd (F)
4x800 11:06.17 2nd (F)
Bloomingdale Quad Meet    Feb 16, 2023
800 2:48.6h 2nd (F)
1600 6:37.4h 3rd (F)
4x800 11:10.3h 1st (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 26, 2023
WC National Division Meet Apr 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
Newsome Quad 2/28 Feb 28, 2023
Bloomingdale Quad Meet Feb 16, 2023
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
Spoto Meet 1 2023 Mar 8, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational Mar 4, 2023
Bloomingdale Quad Meet Feb 16, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 26, 2023
WC National Division Meet Apr 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational Mar 4, 2023
Newsome Quad 2/28 Feb 28, 2023
Bloomingdale Quad Meet Feb 16, 2023
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays Mar 25, 2023
5k
Top↑
2023 East Hillsborough Raider Round Up Oct 23, 2023
FSU Invitational/Pre-State Sep 29-30, 2023
DNF
Spartan XC Invite Sep 23, 2023
Mitchell Invitational Sep 16, 2023
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational Aug 26, 2023
3.11 Mile
Top↑
FHSAA District 4A-3 Oct 31, 2023
2023 Hillsborough County XC Championships Oct 17, 2023
2023 Hillsborough County Freshman/Sophmore Championships Oct 11, 2023
Lennard Stampede 2023 Sep 9, 2023

2023 XC

2023 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 7 April 26, 2023
WC National Division Meet April 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
Newsome Quad 2/28 February 28, 2023
Bloomingdale Quad Meet February 16, 2023
1600 Meters
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
Spoto Meet 1 2023 March 8, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational March 4, 2023
Bloomingdale Quad Meet February 16, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 7 April 26, 2023
WC National Division Meet April 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational March 4, 2023
Newsome Quad 2/28 February 28, 2023
Bloomingdale Quad Meet February 16, 2023
Distance Medley Relay
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays March 25, 2023
5k (XC)
2023  
3.11 Mile (XC)
2023  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
(Feb 16, 2023)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023