FHSAA Bests

100
SP
  32' 11"
110H
DT
  92' 0"
300H
JT
  84' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 19, 2022
110H 21.05w (3.5) 8th  (F)
SP 10.03m 32' 11" 15th  (F)
DT 28.04m 92' 0" 12th  (F)
JT 21.87m 71' 9" 12th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
110H 21.98 (0.9) 18th  (F)
SP FOUL  
DT FOUL  
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
110H 20.37 9th  (F)
SP 10.01m 32' 10.25" 16th  (F)
DT 23.13m 75' 11" 14th  (F)
JT 25.86m 84' 10" 12th  (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
110H 23.06 17th  (F)
300H 1:01.85 20th  (F)
DT 23.11m 75' 10" 11th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
SP 9.17m 30' 1" 29th  (F)
DT 20.68m 67' 10" 32nd  (F)
JT 21.21m 69' 7" 32nd  (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship    Feb 24, 2022
SP 9.36m 30' 8.5" 10th  (F)
DT 21.05m 69' 1" 12th  (F)
JT 15.17m 49' 9" 16th  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
100 13.48 62nd  (F)
SP 7.81m 25' 7.5" 44th  (F)
DT 19.90m 65' 3" 34th  (F)
JT 20.50m 67' 3" 14th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
110 Hurdles
Top↑
21.05w (3.5)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21.98 (0.9)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
300 Hurdles
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Shot Put
Top↑
  32' 11"  
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
  32' 10.25"  
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
  30' 1"  
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
  30' 8.5"  
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
  25' 7.5"  
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Discus
Top↑
  92' 0"  
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
  75' 11"  
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
  75' 10"  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
  67' 10"  
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
  69' 1"  
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
  65' 3"  
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Javelin
Top↑
  71' 9"  
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
  84' 10"  
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
  69' 7"  
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
  49' 9"  
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
  67' 3"  
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022

2022

100 Meters
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
110 Hurdles
21.05w (3.5)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
21.98 (0.9)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
300 Hurdles
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Shot Put
  32' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
  32' 10.25"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
  30' 1"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
  30' 8.5"
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
  25' 7.5"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Discus
  92' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
  75' 11"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
  75' 10"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
  67' 10"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
  69' 1"
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
  65' 3"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Javelin
  71' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
  84' 10"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
  69' 7"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
  49' 9"
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
  67' 3"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
100 Meters
2022  
Feb 19, 2022
110 Hurdles
2022  
Apr 8, 2022
300 Hurdles
2022  
Shot Put
2022  
  32' 11"
Apr 19, 2022
Discus
2022  
  92' 0"
Apr 19, 2022
Javelin
2022  
  84' 10"
Apr 8, 2022