FHSAA Bests

100 SP
  28' 8.5"
DT
  83' 4"
JT
  66' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 19, 2022
DT 24.11m 79' 1" 16th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
100 11.63 9th (F)
SP 8.75m 28' 8.5" 24th (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
DT 25.39m 83' 4" 10th (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic    Mar 26, 2022
DT 23.95m 78' 7" 43rd (F)
JT DNS NM
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite    Mar 4, 2022
DT 23.79m 78' 1" 22nd (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship    Feb 24, 2022
DT 23.55m 77' 3" 6th (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
DT NM NM
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 22, 2021
SP 8.64m 28' 4.25" 17th (F)
DT 21.70m 71' 2" 19th (F)
JT 15.20m 49' 10" 18th (F)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
SP 8.75m 28' 8.5" 21st (F)
DT DQ NM
JT NM NM
Fast Times at The Park    Mar 10, 2021
100 15.73 (-3.2) 46th (F)
SP 7.72m 25' 4" 12th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
SP 8.35m 27' 4.75" 35th (F)
JT 20.30m 66' 7" 28th (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
SP 8.03m 26' 4.25" 17th (F)
DT 21.56m 70' 9" 14th (F)
JT 20.30m 66' 7" 10th (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021    Feb 20, 2021
SP NM NM
DT 17.66m 57' 11" 17th (F)
JT NM NM
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
15.73 (-3.2)
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
28' 8.5"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
28' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
28' 8.5"
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25' 4"
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
27' 4.75"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
26' 4.25"
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
NM
NM
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
79' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
83' 4"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
78' 7"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
78' 1"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
77' 3"
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
NM
NM
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
71' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
NM
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
DQ
NM
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
70' 9"
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
57' 11"
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
49' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
NM
NM
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
66' 7"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
66' 7"
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
NM
NM
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021

2022 Outdoors

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
15.73 (-3.2)
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
Shot Put
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 22, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
NM
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 22, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
DQ
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 22, 2021
NM
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
NM
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 8, 2022)
2021  
15.73 (-3.2)
(Mar 10, 2021)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 8, 2022)
2021  
Discus (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Apr 22, 2021)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 26, 2021)