FHSAA Bests

100
LJ
  16' 1"
HJ
  4' 11.75"
TJ
  33' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 1, 2021
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.60m 15' 1.25" 13th  (F)
TJ 9.83m 32' 3" 10th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 12    Apr 15, 2021
4x100 DQ  
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.82m 15' 9.75" 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.87m 32' 4.75" 4th  (F)
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet    Apr 8, 2021
100 14.36 21st  (F)
HJ 1.45m 4' 9" 4th  (F)
LJ 4.74m 15' 6.75" 5th  (F)
TJ 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2nd  (F)
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team    Apr 1, 2021
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.44m 30' 11.75" 3rd  (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 26, 2021
100 14.61 (-0.8) 18th  (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.17m 13' 8.25" 5th  (F)
TJ 9.44m 30' 11.75" 6th  (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
4x100 55.59 11th  (F)
LJ 4.19m 13' 9" 23rd  (F)
TJ 8.96m 29' 4.75" 12th  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
LJ 4.26m 13' 11.75" 13th  (F)
TJ 8.67m 28' 5.5" 9th  (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
HJ 1.35m 4' 5" 15th  (F)
LJ 3.57m 11' 8.5" 33rd  (F)
Bobcat Relays    Feb 18, 2021
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.27m 14' 0.25" 8th  (F)
Charlotte Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
LJ 3.34m 10' 11.5" 18th  (F)
Sarasota Booker Relays    Feb 28, 2020
800SMR 2:10.17 2nd  (F)
HJ 4' 6" 1.37m 4th  (F)
LJ 4.90m 16' 1" 1st  (F)
Viking Elite Classic 2020    Feb 21, 2020
100 14.62 (-0.5) 27th  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 6th  (F)
LJ 4.54m 14' 10.75" 5th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
14.61 (-0.8)
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
14.62 (-0.5)
Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
High Jump
Top↑
  4' 11.75"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  4' 11.75"  
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
  4' 9"  
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
  4' 9.75"  
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
  4' 11.75"  
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
  4' 5"  
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  4' 6"  
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
  1.37m  
Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
  4' 4"  
Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  15' 1.25"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  15' 9.75"  
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
  15' 6.75"  
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
  13' 8.25"  
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
  13' 9"  
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  13' 11.75"  
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
  11' 8.5"  
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  14' 0.25"  
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
  10' 11.5"  
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  16' 1"  
Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
  14' 10.75"  
Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
Triple Jump
Top↑
  32' 3"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  32' 4.75"  
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
  33' 3.75"  
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
  30' 11.75"  
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
  30' 11.75"  
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
  29' 4.75"  
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  28' 5.5"  
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021

2021

100 Meters
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
14.61 (-0.8)
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
High Jump
  4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
  4' 9"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
  4' 9.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
  4' 11.75"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
  4' 5"
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  4' 6"
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
Long Jump
  15' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  15' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
  15' 6.75"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
  13' 8.25"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
  13' 9"
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  13' 11.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
  11' 8.5"
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  14' 0.25"
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
Triple Jump
  32' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  32' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
  33' 3.75"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
  30' 11.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
  30' 11.75"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
  29' 4.75"
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  28' 5.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021

2020

100 Meters
14.62 (-0.5)
Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
High Jump
  1.37m
Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
  4' 4"
Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
Long Jump
  10' 11.5"
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  16' 1"
Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
  14' 10.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
100 Meters
2021  
2020  
14.62 (-0.5)
Feb 21, 2020
High Jump
2021  
  4' 11.75"
Apr 15, 2021
2020  
  1.37m
Feb 28, 2020
Long Jump
2021  
  15' 9.75"
Apr 15, 2021
2020  
  16' 1"
Feb 28, 2020
Triple Jump
2021  
  33' 3.75"