FHSAA Bests

100
13.03 (-3.7)
200
26.65 (0.9)
400 LJ
4.57m (+0.0)
  15' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 1    May 6, 2022
200 26.72 (-1.4) 12th (F)
4x100 DNF
4x400 4:33.57 12th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 20, 2022
200 26.65 (0.9) 3rd (F)
4x100 49.55 1st (F)
4x400 4:15.23 3rd (F)
LJ 4.57m 15' 0" 6th (F)
Thursday Night Spikes    Apr 14, 2022
4x100 53.45 6th (F)
4x400 4:20.13 4th (F)
LJ NM NM
Creekside Invite 2022    Apr 9, 2022
200 27.21 (-2.7) 1st (F)
4x100 50.77 1st (F)
4x400 4:34.95 3rd (F)
Clay County Championships    Apr 7, 2022
100 13.03 (-3.7) 4th (F)
4x100 49.95 2nd (F)
4x400 4:24.97 2nd (F)
LJ 4.50m 14' 9.25" 7th (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
200 27.13 (-0.8) 7th (F)
4x100 DNF
4x400 4:16.74 3rd (F)
LJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 10th (F)
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022    Mar 25, 2022
4x100 50.78 1st (F)
4x400 4:19.67 1st (F)
LJ 3.81m 12' 6" 12th (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
4x100 51.28 8th (P)
4x400 4:31.59 22nd (F)
LJ 3.87m 12' 8.5" 37th (F)
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational    Mar 5, 2022
4x100 50.52 1st (F)
4x400 4:21.05 3rd (F)
LJ FOUL NM
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
4x100 50.79 2nd (F)
4x400 4:15.69 1st (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
4x100 54.16 1st (F)
SMR (800) 2:12.36 2nd (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 1    May 1, 2021
4x400 4:22.63 12th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 3    Apr 21, 2021
200 FS (-0.3)
400 1:02.63 5th (F)
4x400 4:21.78 4th (F)
LJ 4.35m 14' 3.25" 11th (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
200 28.02 (-1.4) 13th (F)
400 1:02.42 6th (F)
4x400 4:32.54 9th (F)
LJ 4.11m 13' 6" 21st (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 26, 2021
100 13.65 (-1.8) 1st (F)
4x100 51.55 3rd (F)
4x400 4:19.51 3rd (F)
LJ 3.86m 12' 8" 18th (F)
TJ FOUL NM
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 20, 2021
4x100 53.01 11th (P)
4x400 4:24.45 12th (F)
Creekside High School Invite 2021    Mar 13, 2021
100 13.61 (-1.4) 11th (F)
100 13.47 (0.9) 13th (P)
4x100 58.25 6th (F)
4x200 1:54.98 6th (F)
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
200 28.91 6th (F)
400 1:04.21 4th (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
100 13.82 (-1.0) 9th (F)
4x100 52.58 5th (F)
4x400 4:36.65 4th (F)
Ron Riddle Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
100 13.93 4th (F)
4x100 1:01.87 7th (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
100 13.92 (1.5) 11th (F)
4x100 1:02.02 12th (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
100 13.81 (-0.1) 4th (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 3, 2020
200 28.37 (-1.5) 4th (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
200 30.32 45th (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
200 28.18 (1.8) 14th (P)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.03 (-3.7)
Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
13.65 (-1.8)
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
13.61 (-1.4)
Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
13.47 (0.9)
Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
13.82 (-1.0)
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
13.92 (1.5)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13.81 (-0.1)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.72 (-1.4)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
26.65 (0.9)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
27.21 (-2.7)
Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
27.13 (-0.8)
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
FS (-0.3)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
28.02 (-1.4)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28.37 (-1.5)
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
28.18 (1.8)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
DNF
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
15' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
NM
NM
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
14' 9.25"
Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
14' 11.5"
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12' 6"
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
12' 8.5"
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
NM
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
13' 6"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12' 8"
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.03 (-3.7)
Clay County Championships April 7, 2022
200 Meters
26.72 (-1.4)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
26.65 (0.9)
FHSAA 3A District 4 April 20, 2022
27.21 (-2.7)
Creekside Invite 2022 April 9, 2022
27.13 (-0.8)
Don Hall Invitational April 1, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 April 20, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes April 14, 2022
Creekside Invite 2022 April 9, 2022
Clay County Championships April 7, 2022
DNF
Don Hall Invitational April 1, 2022
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 March 25, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational March 5, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational February 26, 2022
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 24, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 April 20, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes April 14, 2022
Creekside Invite 2022 April 9, 2022
Clay County Championships April 7, 2022
Don Hall Invitational April 1, 2022
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 March 25, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational March 5, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational February 26, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 24, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A District 4 April 20, 2022
NM
Thursday Night Spikes April 14, 2022
Clay County Championships April 7, 2022
Don Hall Invitational April 1, 2022
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 March 25, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational March 5, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.65 (-1.8)
Clay County Championships March 26, 2021
13.61 (-1.4)
Creekside High School Invite 2021 March 13, 2021
13.47 (0.9)
Creekside High School Invite 2021 March 13, 2021
13.82 (-1.0)
Danny Brown Invitational February 27, 2021
Ron Riddle Invitational February 26, 2021
13.92 (1.5)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 18, 2021
200 Meters
FS (-0.3)
FHSAA 3A District 3 April 21, 2021
28.02 (-1.4)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational March 6, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 3 April 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational March 6, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Clay County Championships March 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic March 20, 2021
Creekside High School Invite 2021 March 13, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational February 27, 2021
Ron Riddle Invitational February 26, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 18, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
Creekside High School Invite 2021 March 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 3 April 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
Clay County Championships March 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic March 20, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational February 27, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A District 3 April 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
Clay County Championships March 26, 2021
Triple Jump
Clay County Championships March 26, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.81 (-0.1)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite March 13, 2020
200 Meters
28.37 (-1.5)
Clay County Championships March 3, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational February 29, 2020
28.18 (1.8)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational February 22, 2020
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
13.03 (-3.7)
(Apr 7, 2022)
2021  
13.47 (0.9)
2020  
13.81 (-0.1)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
26.65 (0.9)
(Apr 20, 2022)
2021  
28.02 (-1.4)
2020  
28.18 (1.8)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 20, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 21, 2021)