Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LAUREN CHONG (FR)
MIAMI PALMETTO
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
100
13.72
(2.0)
200
28.60
(-0.2)
100
13.72
(2.0)
200
28.60
(-0.2)
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
100
13.85
(0.2)
15th (P)
200
28.60
(-0.2)
16th (P)
4x400
4:55.68
6th (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
100
14.25
(-0.9)
53rd (P)
4x100
55.46
7th (F)
4x100
54.76
8th (P)
4x400
4:30.38
8th (F)
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
4x400
4:24.41
8th (F)
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
100
13.72
(2.0)
47th (F)
200
29.14
(1.9)
45th (F)
4x400
4:37.72
12th (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
100
14.65
(-1.0)
68th (P)
200
30.65
(-0.2)
72nd (P)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1- 2, 2019
100
14.28
(-0.1)
75th (P)
200
30.21
(-0.9)
83rd (P)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
Choose an Event
100
200
4x100
4x400
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.85
(0.2)
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14.25
(-0.9)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
13.72
(2.0)
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
14.65
(-1.0)
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
14.28
(-0.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1- 2, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
28.60
(-0.2)
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
29.14
(1.9)
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
30.65
(-0.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
30.21
(-0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1- 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
55.46
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
54.76
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:55.68
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4:30.38
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
4:24.41
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
4:37.72
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2019 Outdoors
100 Meters
13.85
(0.2)
FHSAA 4A District 16
April 17, 2019
14.25
(-0.9)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
13.72
(2.0)
GMAC Qualifier
March 20, 2019
14.65
(-1.0)
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 16, 2019
14.28
(-0.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
March 1- 2, 2019
200 Meters
28.60
(-0.2)
FHSAA 4A District 16
April 17, 2019
29.14
(1.9)
GMAC Qualifier
March 20, 2019
30.65
(-0.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 16, 2019
30.21
(-0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
March 1- 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
55.46
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
54.76
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:55.68
FHSAA 4A District 16
April 17, 2019
4:30.38
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
4:24.41
GMAC Track & Field Championship
March 22, 2019
4:37.72
GMAC Qualifier
March 20, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
13.85
(0.2)
FHSAA 4A District 16
(Apr 17, 2019)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
28.60
(-0.2)
FHSAA 4A District 16
(Apr 17, 2019)