FHSAA Bests

800
110H
20.27 (0.6)
1600
300H
3200
LJ
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
110H 20.27 (0.6) 7th  (F)
110H 20.85 (0.8) 8th  (P)
300H 51.97 12th  (P)
4x800 10:42.69 6th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 05, 2019
4x800 10:13.68 8th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 04, 2019
110H 20.84 (1.1) 14th  (P)
300H 50.21 15th  (P)
4x800 9:34.37 4th  (F)
LJ ND  
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
300H 51.74 9th  (F)
4x800 9:45.78 5th  (F)
LJ 5.04m 16' 6.5" 9th  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 08, 2019
800 2:28.89 13th  (F)
1600 5:39.87 14th  (F)
3200 12:31.26 12th  (F)
4x800 10:01.21 5th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:32.81 20th  (F)
1600 5:49.34 19th  (F)
3200 12:55.83 8th  (F)
4x800 9:41.75 7th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:34.76 34th  (F)
1600 5:55.26 39th  (F)
4x400 3:54.99 4th  (F)
4x800 9:57.46 11th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Showdown Mar 08, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Showdown Mar 08, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Showdown Mar 08, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
20.27 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
20.85 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
20.84 (1.1)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 04, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 04, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 04, 2019
16' 6.5"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019

2019

800 Meters
Bulldog Showdown Mar 08, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters
Bulldog Showdown Mar 08, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
Bulldog Showdown Mar 08, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
110 Hurdles
20.27 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
20.85 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
20.84 (1.1)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 04, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 04, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
South Fork Last Chance Apr 05, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 04, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 08, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Long Jump
ND
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 04, 2019
16' 6.5"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 08, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 08, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 08, 2019
110 Hurdles
2019  
20.27 (0.6)
Apr 10, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
16' 6.5"