FHSAA Bests

200
26.76 (0.3)
1600
5:31.49 (0.0)
400
57.72 (0.0)
300H
51.43 (0.0)
800
2:21.21 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
200 26.76 (0.3) 18th  (P)
400 59.17 10th  (P)
800 2:23.17 9th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
800 NT  
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
200 DNF (-0.3)  
400 58.02 12th  (F)
800 DNF  
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
200 NT (-0.1)  
400 57.72 26th  (F)
800 2:21.21 24th  (F)
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2    Feb 25, 2019
400 59.17 7th  (F)
800 2:32.84 6th  (F)
1600 5:31.49 4th  (F)
4x800 10:11.45 2nd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
200 28.08 (0.5) 36th  (F)
400 57.96 17th  (F)
300H 51.43 14th  (F)
4x400 4:10.09 8th  (F)
Benjamin Invite    Feb 12, 2019
200 NT  
400 1:02.75 6th  (F)
800 2:37.76 9th  (F)
4x400 4:16.01 1st  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 7, 2019
4x400 4:13.92 8th  (F)
4x800 9:23.60 7th  (F)
1600SMR 4:40.64 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
400 1:00.07 11th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
26.76 (0.3)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
DNF (-0.3)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT (-0.1)
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28.08 (0.5)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
NT
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
DNF
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2019

200 Meters
26.76 (0.3)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
DNF (-0.3)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT (-0.1)
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28.08 (0.5)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
NT
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
DNF
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
300 Hurdles
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
26.76 (0.3)
Apr 11, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
300 Hurdles
2019