Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
KYLE STELLA (SR)
TIMBER CREEK
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1600
5:00.92
3200
10:33.20
1600
5:00.92
3200
10:33.20
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Lake Mary Invite 2020
Mar 7, 2020
3200
10:35.07
4th (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
3200
10:47.12
4th (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3200
10:50.31
25th (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial
Feb 14, 2020
3200
10:50.46
7th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
3200
11:22.10
12th (F)
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3200
10:42.09
5th (F)
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3200
10:33.20
4th (F)
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3200
10:37.80
4th (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1600
5:00.92
31st (F)
3200
10:56.89
28th (F)
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
3200
11:03.71
6th (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
Apr 14, 2018
3200
11:21.06
14th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
1600
3200
Choose an Event
1600
3200
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:00.92
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:35.07
Lake Mary Invite 2020
Mar 7, 2020
10:47.12
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
10:50.31
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
10:50.46
Carl Friedland Memorial
Feb 14, 2020
11:22.10
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
10:42.09
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
10:33.20
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
10:37.80
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10:56.89
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
11:03.71
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
11:21.06
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
Apr 14, 2018
2020 Outdoors
3200 Meters
10:35.07
Lake Mary Invite 2020
March 7, 2020
10:47.12
Larry Kelly Invitational
February 28, 2020
10:50.31
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
February 22, 2020
10:50.46
Carl Friedland Memorial
February 14, 2020
2019 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:00.92
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
March 9, 2019
3200 Meters
11:22.10
FHSAA 4A District 4
April 9, 2019
10:42.09
Metro East Championship 2019
April 4, 2019
10:33.20
Boone Invitational 2019
March 30, 2019
10:37.80
Highlander Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
10:56.89
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
March 9, 2019
11:03.71
Highlander Invitational 2019
February 22, 2019
2018 Outdoors
3200 Meters
11:21.06
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
April 14, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
5:00.92
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
(Mar 9, 2019)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
10:35.07
Lake Mary Invite 2020
(Mar 7, 2020)
2019
10:33.20
Boone Invitational 2019
(Mar 30, 2019)
2018
11:21.06
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
(Apr 14, 2018)