Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
AUSTIN STELLA (SR)
TIMBER CREEK
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1600
5:11.30
3200
10:49.87
2000S
7:23.39
1600
5:11.30
3200
10:49.87
2000S
7:23.39
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
3200
10:59.22
7th (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial
Feb 14, 2020
1600
5:11.30
19th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
3200
11:28.92
13th (F)
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3200
10:49.87
8th (F)
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3200
11:11.14
12th (F)
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3200
10:58.59
7th (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3200
11:09.38
34th (F)
2000S
7:23.39
10th (F)
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
3200
11:09.81
9th (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
Apr 14, 2018
3200
11:21.99
15th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
1600
3200
2000S
Choose an Event
1600
3200
2000S
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:11.30
Carl Friedland Memorial
Feb 14, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:59.22
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
11:28.92
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
10:49.87
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
11:11.14
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
10:58.59
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11:09.38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
11:09.81
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
11:21.99
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
Apr 14, 2018
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
7:23.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
2020 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:11.30
Carl Friedland Memorial
February 14, 2020
3200 Meters
10:59.22
Larry Kelly Invitational
February 28, 2020
2019 Outdoors
3200 Meters
11:28.92
FHSAA 4A District 4
April 9, 2019
10:49.87
Metro East Championship 2019
April 4, 2019
11:11.14
Boone Invitational 2019
March 30, 2019
10:58.59
Highlander Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
11:09.38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
March 9, 2019
11:09.81
Highlander Invitational 2019
February 22, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
7:23.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
March 9, 2019
2018 Outdoors
3200 Meters
11:21.99
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
April 14, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
5:11.30
Carl Friedland Memorial
(Feb 14, 2020)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
10:59.22
Larry Kelly Invitational
(Feb 28, 2020)
2019
10:49.87
Metro East Championship 2019
(Apr 4, 2019)
2018
11:21.99
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4
(Apr 14, 2018)
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoors)
2019
7:23.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
(Mar 9, 2019)