FHSAA Bests

200
24.24 (-0.6)
TJ
46' 6"
LJ
21' 6.75"
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
LJ 6.53m 21' 5.25" 12th  (F)
TJ 14.17m 46' 6" 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
LJ 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1st  (F)
TJ 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 15, 2019
4x100 DNF  
LJ 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2nd  (F)
TJ 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2nd  (F)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
4x100 DNF  
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
TJ 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
LJ 5.24m 17' 2.25" 10th  (F)
TJ 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2nd  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
TJ ND  
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
200 NTw (3.0)  
4x100 44.90 5th  (F)
LJ ND  
TJ 12.96m 42' 6.25" 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
200 NT  
TJ 12.60m 41' 4.25" 3rd  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
200 24.24 (-0.6) 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10    Apr 17, 2018
400 58.91 8th  (F)
400 53.82 7th  (P)
4x100 45.11 7th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
NTw (3.0)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
NT
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
24.24 (-0.6)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
21' 5.25"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
21' 6.75"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21' 1.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
17' 2.25"  
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
ND
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
46' 6"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
44' 9.5"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43' 4.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
43' 6.5"  
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
43' 2.25"  
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
ND
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
42' 6.25"  
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
41' 4.25"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2019

200 Meters
NTw (3.0)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
NT
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
24.24 (-0.6)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
DNF
Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Long Jump
21' 5.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
17' 2.25"
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
ND
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Triple Jump
46' 6"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
44' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
43' 6.5"
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
43' 2.25"
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
ND
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
42' 6.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
41' 4.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10 Apr 17, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10 Apr 17, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
24.24 (-0.6)
Long Jump
2019  
21' 6.75"
Triple Jump
2019  
46' 6"