March 5, 2019
|
Boynton Beach HS - Boynton Beach, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Bradlely JR Palm Beach Lakes 6.31m 20' 8.5" 10
  • 6.09  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.31  
2 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 6.20m 20' 4.25" 8
  • 6.09  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.20  
3 Odieu Hiliare SR Glades Central 5.98m 19' 7.5" 6
  • 5.98  
4 Jamar McClain SR Glades Central 5.95m 19' 6.25" 5
  • 5.95  
  • 5.73  
5 Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4
  • 5.85  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.84  
6 Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton 5.75m 18' 10.5" 3
  • 5.75  
7 Jahad Williams JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.74m 18' 10" 2
  • 5.74  
8 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.00m 16' 5" 1
  • 5.00  
9 Jeremiah Williams SO Pahokee 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95  
10 Carl Joseph SO Atlantic Christian 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39  
  Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy NM NM   
  Jared Moorer SO Boca Raton NM NM   
  Neithin Dorcinvil SO John I. Leonard NM NM   
  Hansen Dominique JR John I. Leonard NM NM   
  Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard NM NM   
  Fuge Theodore SO Olympic Heights NM NM   
  Trey Hixson SR Olympic Heights NM NM   
  Jessie Dunnaway SR Pahokee NM NM   
  Desmi Ermilis SR Palm Beach Lakes NM NM   
  Alvin Thomas SR Royal Palm Beach NM NM   
  Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge NM NM   
  Ty'Korian Brown SR Seminole Ridge NM NM   
  Chad Napoleon JR Village Academy NM NM   
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NM NM   
  Danny Dubriel FR Royal Palm Beach NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anthony Bradlely JR Palm Beach Lakes 6.31m 20' 8.5" 10
2 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 6.20m 20' 4.25" 8
3 Odieu Hiliare SR Glades Central 5.98m 19' 7.5" 6
4 Jamar McClain SR Glades Central 5.95m 19' 6.25" 5
5 Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4
  Desmi Ermilis SR Palm Beach Lakes NM NM   
  Jared Moorer SO Boca Raton NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton 5.75m 18' 10.5" 3
7 Jahad Williams JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.74m 18' 10" 2
8 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.00m 16' 5" 1
10 Carl Joseph SO Atlantic Christian 4.39m 14' 5" -
  Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge NM NM   
  Trey Hixson SR Olympic Heights NM NM   
  Fuge Theodore SO Olympic Heights NM NM   
  Hansen Dominique JR John I. Leonard NM NM   
  Neithin Dorcinvil SO John I. Leonard NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jeremiah Williams SO Pahokee 4.95m 16' 3" -
  Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy NM NM   
  Jessie Dunnaway SR Pahokee NM NM   
  Chad Napoleon JR Village Academy NM NM   
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NM NM   
  Ty'Korian Brown SR Seminole Ridge NM NM   
  Danny Dubriel FR Royal Palm Beach NM NM   
  Alvin Thomas SR Royal Palm Beach NM NM   
  Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard NM NM