FHSAA Bests

LJ
5.78m (0.0)
18' 11.75"
TJ
37' 5.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
LJ 5.56m 18' 3" 28th  (P)
TJ 10.75m 35' 3.25" 23rd  (P)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
LJ ND  
TJ 11.42m 37' 5.75" 20th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
LJ ND  
TJ ND  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
4x200 1:32.72 7th  (P)
LJ ND  
TJ 11.01m 36' 1.5" 16th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 11, 2019
TJ 10.52m 34' 6.25" 12th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
LJ ND  
TJ 11.42m 37' 5.75" 14th  (F)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
LJ 5.78m 18' 11.75" 21st  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16    Apr 11, 2018
100 12.03 (1.6) 17th  (P)
LJ 5.34m 17' 6.25" 11th  (F)
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 3"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
ND
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
ND
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
ND
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
ND
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  18' 11.75"  
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
  17' 6.25"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  35' 3.25"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  37' 5.75"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
ND
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  36' 1.5"  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
  34' 6.25"  
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
  37' 5.75"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019

2020

4 x 200 Relay
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Long Jump
  18' 3"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
ND
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
ND
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
ND
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Triple Jump
  35' 3.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  37' 5.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
ND
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  36' 1.5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020

2019

Long Jump
ND
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  18' 11.75"
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Triple Jump
  34' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
  37' 5.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019

2018

100 Meters
12.03 (1.6)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
  17' 6.25"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
2020  
  18' 3"
2019  
  18' 11.75"
Mar 20, 2019
Triple Jump
2020  
  37' 5.75"
2019  
  37' 5.75"