Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
NATALIE LAYWELL (SR)
ST. JOHN PAUL CATHOLIC
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:40.35
1600
5:56.40
3200
13:21.94
800
2:40.35
1600
5:56.40
3200
13:21.94
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3200
13:26.87
8th (F)
4x800
12:07.80
12th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
Apr 13, 2019
800
DNF
1600
6:17.76
5th (F)
3200
14:19.45
4th (F)
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
800
2:40.35
3rd (F)
4x400
5:29.90
2nd (F)
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
1600
5:56.40
1st (F)
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22-23, 2019
3200
13:21.94
51st (F)
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
3200
13:43.94
4th (F)
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
800
2:46.95
15th (F)
1600
6:07.24
13th (F)
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
800
2:45.51
7th (F)
1600
6:14.16
6th (F)
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
1600
6:20.07
16th (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 3
Apr 10, 2018
1600
6:14.21
6th (F)
3200
13:35.79
5th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x400
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
Apr 13, 2019
2:40.35
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
2:46.95
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2:45.51
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:17.76
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
Apr 13, 2019
5:56.40
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
6:07.24
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
6:14.16
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6:20.07
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
6:14.21
FHSAA Class 1A-District 3
Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13:26.87
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
14:19.45
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
Apr 13, 2019
13:21.94
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22-23, 2019
13:43.94
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
13:35.79
FHSAA Class 1A-District 3
Apr 10, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:29.90
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:07.80
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
April 13, 2019
2:40.35
Wakulla Home Meet 3
April 2, 2019
2:46.95
Tariq Barfield Invitational
March 8, 2019
2:45.51
Jimmy Everett Invitational
March 1, 2019
1600 Meters
6:17.76
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
April 13, 2019
5:56.40
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
March 26, 2019
6:07.24
Tariq Barfield Invitational
March 8, 2019
6:14.16
Jimmy Everett Invitational
March 1, 2019
6:20.07
Chiles Track & Field Relays
February 16, 2019
3200 Meters
13:26.87
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1
April 27, 2019
14:19.45
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
April 13, 2019
13:21.94
FSU Relays (High School)
March 22-23, 2019
13:43.94
Maclay Mini Meet 2
March 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
5:29.90
Wakulla Home Meet 3
April 2, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
12:07.80
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1
April 27, 2019
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
6:14.21
FHSAA Class 1A-District 3
April 10, 2018
3200 Meters
13:35.79
FHSAA Class 1A-District 3
April 10, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
2:40.35
Wakulla Home Meet 3
(Apr 2, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
5:56.40
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
(Mar 26, 2019)
2018
6:14.21
FHSAA Class 1A-District 3
(Apr 10, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
13:21.94
FSU Relays (High School)
(Mar 22-23, 2019)
2018
13:35.79
FHSAA Class 1A-District 3
(Apr 10, 2018)