FHSAA Bests

800
2:01.86 (0.0)
3200
9:17.90 (0.0)
1600
4:15.43 (0.0)
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
1600 DNF  
3200 9:19.28 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:27.99 3rd  (F)
3200 9:44.28 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 6    Apr 16, 2019
1600 4:28.13 1st  (F)
3200 9:59.61 1st  (F)
4x800 8:30.06 3rd  (F)
Arcadia Invitational    Apr 5-6, 2019
3200 9:17.90 12th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
1600 4:15.43 5th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
3200 9:33.26 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 2:02.89 3rd  (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    Mar 9, 2019
1600 4:34.00 1st  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:01.86 2nd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
3200 9:22.51 5th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:22.79 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:51.65 17th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
1600 4:28.61 14th  (F)
3200 9:38.82 6th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
1600 4:25.52 3rd  (F)
3200 9:48.35 3rd  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6    Apr 14, 2018
1600 4:34.85 2nd  (F)
3200 10:00.08 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
3200 9:39.38 8th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2016
3200 10:05.92 32nd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
DNF
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
Arcadia Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
Florida Relays Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2016

2019

800 Meters
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
DNF
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
Arcadia Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019

2018

2017

3200 Meters
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017

2016

3200 Meters
Florida Relays Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2016
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 28-30, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Apr 5-6, 2019