FHSAA Bests

400
LJ
12' 1.25"
800
2:42.76 (0.0)
  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
800 2:57.13   (F)
4x400 4:22.53 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:40.74 1st  (F)
LJ 3.93m 12' 10.75" 6th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
400 1:06.22 10th  (F)
LJ 3.69m 12' 1.25" 25th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
800 2:57.02 8th  (F)
4x800 11:01.95 2nd  (F)
LJ 3.56m 11' 8.25" 14th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
4x800 11:24.69 1st  (F)
LJ 3.49m 11' 5.5" 10th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:07.26 10th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 10:41.39 4th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
800 3:00.29 7th  (F)
4x800 10:55.12 1st  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
4x800 11:15.33 10th  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:47.03 8th  (F)
4x800 11:24.71 2nd  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
800 2:50.86 5th  (F)
4x800 10:47.00 1st  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
800 2:42.76 4th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
800 2:50.44 6th  (F)
4x800 11:30.73 2nd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:47.54 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:33.23 1st  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:53.36 12th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x800 10:50.57 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:48.98 7th  (F)
4x800 10:39.62 2nd  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
800 2:57.13   (F)
4x400 4:22.53 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:40.74 1st  (F)
LJ 3.93m 12' 10.75" 6th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
Long Jump
Top↑
  12' 10.75"  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
  12' 1.25"  
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
  11' 8.25"  
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
  11' 5.5"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
  12' 10.75"  
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016

2020

2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018

2016

800 Meters
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
Long Jump
  12' 10.75"
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 27, 2020
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  12' 1.25"
Mar 6, 2020