Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 16 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 16 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 16 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 16 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 16 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 16 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 16 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Archimedean
Champagnat
Cutler Bay
Florida Christian
iMater Prep
Marathon
Palm Glades Prep
Palmer Trinity
Riviera Prep
Westminster Christian
Westwood Christian
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdon, Kenier (M) - iMater Prep
Acevedo, Jorge (M) - Westminster Christian
Acevedo, Juan-Carlos (M) - Westminster Christian
Ager, Amelia (F) - Westminster Christian
Aguilar, Briany (F) - iMater Prep
Aguirre, Jon (M) - Florida Christian
Alejo, Katya (F) - Westminster Christian
Alfonso-Martinez, Lara (F) - Riviera Prep
Allen, Bryan (M) - Florida Christian
Alonso, Daniel (M) - iMater Prep
Alonzo, Adriana (F) - Westminster Christian
Alvarez, Ismael (M) - Palmer Trinity
Anders, Rayna (F) - Riviera Prep
Andressen, Aaron (M) - Archimedean
Angulo, Daniela (F) - Westwood Christian
Antenor, Rosny (M) - iMater Prep
Arango, Ashley (F) - Westminster Christian
Arias, Daniel (M) - Palmer Trinity
Arien, Sophia (F) - Palmer Trinity
Assalone, Luke (M) - Palmer Trinity
Assalone, Olivia (F) - Palmer Trinity
Avecillas, Daniella (F) - Westminster Christian
Avena, Miguel (M) - Marathon
Ballesteros, Nicole (F) - Palmer Trinity
Banks, Jose (M) - iMater Prep
Banks, Rain (F) - Marathon
Bankston, Johnny (M) - Westminster Christian
Barp, Fabio (M) - Palmer Trinity
Barrero, Raul (M) - Westwood Christian
Bartley, Joshua (M) - Florida Christian
Bayas, Sarah (F) - Palmer Trinity
Berg, Corbin (M) - Palmer Trinity
Berger, Regan (F) - Marathon
Bonilla, Fernando (M) - Marathon
Bonilla, Victoria (F) - Florida Christian
Boulris, Caroline (F) - Westminster Christian
Bouza, Ashley (F) - Westwood Christian
Bravo, Jennifer (F) - iMater Prep
Brockington, Terralyn (F) - Florida Christian
Bryan, Andy (F) - Westminster Christian
Burke, Richard (M) - Florida Christian
Buxton, Haley (F) - Marathon
Cabauy, Rachel (F) - Florida Christian
Cabrera, Bianca (F) - Cutler Bay
Canales, Emilio (M) - Archimedean
Carbajales, Julia (F) - Palmer Trinity
Carbonero, Olivia (F) - Florida Christian
Carett, Gregory (M) - Westwood Christian
Caro, Nikolas (M) - Archimedean
Carrasco, Stephanie (F) - Westminster Christian
Carreras, Ian (M) - Cutler Bay
Cartwright, Michael (M) - Champagnat
Casares, Nicolas (M) - Palmer Trinity
Casey, Hunter (M) - Westwood Christian
Castano, Natalie (F) - Westminster Christian
Castellanos, Nicholas (M) - Westminster Christian
Castro, Nini (F) - Westminster Christian
Chai, Jade (F) - Florida Christian
Charles, Ranisha (F) - Marathon
Charley, Michael (M) - Riviera Prep
Charur, Andrea (F) - Palmer Trinity
Child, Aydan (M) - Marathon
Christian, Kayesha (F) - Marathon
Coakley, Destiny (F) - Westminster Christian
Coker, Arike (F) - Archimedean
Couvertier, Luis (M) - Florida Christian
Cruz, Jaden (M) - Marathon
Cuna, Carlos (M) - iMater Prep
Daniels, Skylar (F) - Marathon
Davidson, Blake (F) - Westminster Christian
Davidson, Brooke (F) - Westminster Christian
De Armas, Leandro (M) - Palmer Trinity
Decimus, Carla (F) - Marathon
Del Rosal, Sami (F) - Riviera Prep
Derivet, Annette (F) - Archimedean
Derivet, Nicole (F) - Archimedean
deRosal, Eduardo (M) - Palmer Trinity
Diaz, Juliette (F) - Palmer Trinity
Diaz, Katherine (F) - iMater Prep
Diaz, Melvin (M) - Champagnat
Dodd, Anabella (F) - Palmer Trinity
Dodd, Jack (M) - Palmer Trinity
Dorta, Gaby (F) - Palmer Trinity
Douglas, Hailey (F) - Cutler Bay
Dure, Adrian (M) - Westwood Christian
Eckstein, Alexander (M) - Westminster Christian
Eddins, Ailsa (F) - Marathon
Egan, Maizie (F) - Marathon
Estape, Eric (M) - Florida Christian
Fanfani, Cristina (F) - Florida Christian
Felton, D'Andre (M) - Westminster Christian
Ferrer, Daniela (F) - Westwood Christian
Figueroa, Ezekiel (M) - Champagnat
Flowers, Natalie (F) - iMater Prep
Foreman, Samantha (F) - Westminster Christian
Forte, Janelle (F) - Florida Christian
Foster, Austin (M) - Palmer Trinity
Francis, La'Pere (M) - iMater Prep
Fuster, Sofia (F) - Westminster Christian
Galbis, Isabella (F) - Westminster Christian
Ganley, Lia (F) - Westminster Christian
Garcia, Alexander (M) - Westminster Christian
Garcia, Angel (M) - Archimedean
Garcia, Christian (M) - Westminster Christian
Garcia, Santiago (M) - Archimedean
Garrido, Bjorn (M) - Westminster Christian
Georges, Doanld (M) - Champagnat
Georgoulakis, Ioannis (M) - Archimedean
Gomez, Briana (F) - Westminster Christian
Gomez, Mary (F) - Florida Christian
Gonzalaz, Victor (M) - Westminster Christian
Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen (F) - Palmer Trinity
Gonzalez, Alexandra (F) - iMater Prep
Gonzalez, Aliyah (F) - Marathon
Gonzalez, Danny (M) - Florida Christian
Gonzalez, Josh (M) - Florida Christian
Gonzalez, Kevin (M) - iMater Prep
Gonzalez, Prisilla (F) - iMater Prep
Gort, Zoe (F) - Riviera Prep
Gray, Christopher (M) - iMater Prep
Guerrier, Kayla (F) - Cutler Bay
Guevara, Ella (F) - Westminster Christian
Gulley, Miles (M) - Westminster Christian
Haines, Katelyn (F) - Marathon
Haven-Gault, Jordan (M) - Marathon
Hawkins, T.J. (M) - Marathon
Heighes, Jose (M) - Riviera Prep
Henao, Ashley (F) - Westwood Christian
Hernandez, Sebastian (M) - Archimedean
Herrera, Daniel (M) - Cutler Bay
Hirata, Tomone (F) - Riviera Prep
Howell, Cleyton (M) - Florida Christian
Howell, Daniel (M) - Westwood Christian
Hudson, Thomas (M) - Palmer Trinity
Huerta, Bridgett (F) - Westwood Christian
James, Elisha (M) - Cutler Bay
Jansen, Isabella (F) - Westminster Christian
Jarrige, Julien (M) - iMater Prep
Jiang, Derek (M) - Archimedean
Jimenez , Ana (F) - Palmer Trinity
Jimenez, Estefania (F) - Westminster Christian
Jones, Donovan (M) - Champagnat
Jones, Esther (F) - Florida Christian
Joseph, Khai (F) - Cutler Bay
Junker, Payton (F) - Marathon
Karshis, Luna (F) - Palmer Trinity
Katcher, Madison (F) - Riviera Prep
Kemerer, Samantha (F) - Florida Christian
Kimball, Fernanda (F) - Palmer Trinity
Kingsley, Isabella (F) - Marathon
Landsaw, Andrew (M) - Cutler Bay
Lang, Paulina (F) - Palmer Trinity
Lebo, Rachel (F) - Marathon
Ledon, Andres (M) - Florida Christian
Ledon, Carolina (F) - Florida Christian
Lettman, Kalelia (F) - Marathon
Lezema, Giana (F) - Westwood Christian
Lima, Nathaniel (M) - Archimedean
Limsang, Kayliah (F) - Palmer Trinity
Llinas, Christian (M) - Westwood Christian
Londono, Felipe (M) - Westminster Christian
Lopez, Amanda (F) - Westwood Christian
Lopez, Javier (M) - Palmer Trinity
Lotker, Gavin (M) - Riviera Prep
Lyn Ah Ping, Maiya (F) - Cutler Bay
Machado, Daniela (F) - Westwood Christian
Maier, Devin (M) - Westminster Christian
Manzano, Henri (M) - iMater Prep
Marcos, Sofia (F) - Palmer Trinity
Martin, Hannah (F) - Florida Christian
Martinez, Luca (M) - Palmer Trinity
Maurouki, Diego (M) - Westminster Christian
May, Reilly (M) - Palmer Trinity
Mccray, Myles (M) - Palm Glades Prep
McDonald, Jackson (M) - Marathon
McDonald, Riley (F) - Marathon
Melo, Max (M) - Florida Christian
Mendez, Oriana (F) - Marathon
Momin, Bryan (M) - Florida Christian
Montes, Emily (F) - Palmer Trinity
Montoya, Gabriel (M) - Westwood Christian
Moore, Brett (M) - Marathon
Munoz, Morgan (M) - Florida Christian
Navarro, AJ (M) - Palmer Trinity
Nelson, Jack (M) - Palmer Trinity
Nesbit, Jonathan (M) - Champagnat
Northerner, Cristina (F) - Florida Christian
Northerner, Kenneth (M) - Florida Christian
Nozile, Eathan (M) - Champagnat
Nunez, Kaitlyn (F) - Florida Christian
Ordonez, Paulina (F) - Palmer Trinity
Ortega, Ale (M) - Riviera Prep
Ortiz, Joquin (M) - Palmer Trinity
Paez, Kevin (M) - Florida Christian
Palma, Ernesto (M) - Westminster Christian
Partain, Tyler (M) - Archimedean
Paskiewicz, Allison (F) - Marathon
Paskiewicz, Sarah (F) - Marathon
Patterson, Evan (M) - Marathon
Paxton, Chris (M) - Champagnat
Payoute, Justin (M) - Champagnat
Pena, Gabriela (F) - Palmer Trinity
Pena, Katarina (F) - Palmer Trinity
Penne Kanp, Ivy (F) - Westminster Christian
Perea, Camila (F) - Westminster Christian
Perez, Daniella (F) - Palmer Trinity
Perez, Eric (M) - Westminster Christian
Perez-Clavijo, David (M) - Florida Christian
Pernas, Jorge (M) - Florida Christian
Peyrellade, Jose (M) - Florida Christian
Pineiro, Isabella (F) - Florida Christian
Pino, Lazaro (M) - iMater Prep
Pirani, Noah (M) - Palmer Trinity
Pitchford, Jonathan (M) - Marathon
Pitchford, T. Owen (M) - Marathon
Pitelli, Gia (F) - Florida Christian
Pottinger, Brandon (M) - Florida Christian
Prasad, Rohan (M) - Archimedean
Pruna, Hailey (F) - Florida Christian
Pruna, Priscilla (F) - Florida Christian
Pyfrom, Janiya (F) - Marathon
Quinones, Luis (M) - Champagnat
Rahming, Michael (M) - Champagnat
Ramirez, Nick (M) - Florida Christian
Ramirez, Nicole (F) - Florida Christian
Ramos, Gregorio (M) - Palmer Trinity
Rashid, Abby (F) - Florida Christian
Rashid, Julian (M) - Florida Christian
Reisert, Matthew (M) - Florida Christian
Reynolds, Owen (M) - Palmer Trinity
Richardson, Darryl (M) - Champagnat
Rivas, Darwin (M) - Archimedean
Riveira, Nicolas (M) - Westminster Christian
Rivero, Diego (M) - Westwood Christian
Robins, Hans (M) - Archimedean
Rodriguez, Chris (M) - Florida Christian
Rodriguez, Helena (F) - Palmer Trinity
Rodriguez, Hilda (F) - iMater Prep
Rodriguez, Isabella (F) - Florida Christian
Rodriguez, Julio (M) - Champagnat
Rodriguez, Matthew (M) - Palmer Trinity
Rodriguez, Pedro (M) - iMater Prep
Rosete, Annalise (F) - Marathon
Ross, Mikkel (F) - Marathon
Rowsey, Trace (M) - Florida Christian
Royal, Kyndal (M) - Palmer Trinity
Ruiz, Carolina (F) - Westminster Christian
Ruiz, Jonathan (M) - iMater Prep
Ruiz, Renee (F) - Florida Christian
Rutherford, Malik (M) - Champagnat
Sajous, Angel (F) - Westminster Christian
Salazar, Anthony (M) - Champagnat
Salazar, Sebastian (M) - Palmer Trinity
Sanchez, Jose (M) - Palmer Trinity
Sanchez-Almiro, Justin (M) - iMater Prep
Santana, Daniel (M) - Westminster Christian
Santiago, Jairo (M) - Cutler Bay
Sauer, Gabrielle (F) - iMater Prep
Schroeder, Sharen (F) - Westwood Christian
Schwedel, Simone (F) - Palmer Trinity
Segura, Victor (M) - Marathon
Serrano, Mia (F) - Westminster Christian
Shelar, Dillon (M) - Marathon
Sierra, Elena (F) - Palmer Trinity
Silva, Alejandra (F) - Westminster Christian
Silva, kevin (M) - Westwood Christian
Simmons, Carolyn (F) - Westminster Christian
Siomin, Elizabeth (F) - Riviera Prep
Smith , Kiksey (F) - Palmer Trinity
Solano, Jaden (M) - Westwood Christian
Solano, Joshua (M) - Westwood Christian
Solis, Marco (M) - Riviera Prep
Stark, George (M) - Palmer Trinity
Stark, Henry (M) - Palmer Trinity
Stoker, Amanda (F) - Westminster Christian
Storper, Alejandro (M) - Palmer Trinity
Suarez, Lizabell (F) - iMater Prep
Suero, Carlos (M) - iMater Prep
Sullvian, Issac (M) - Westminster Christian
Swenson, Carina (F) - Westminster Christian
Taft, Ashton (M) - Cutler Bay
Taylor, Tremaine (F) - Westminster Christian
Teasdale, Caitlin (F) - Westminster Christian
Teh, Emi (F) - Riviera Prep
Teh, Zoe (F) - Riviera Prep
Tembe, Ishaan (M) - Riviera Prep
Tindle, Benjamin (M) - Westwood Christian
Tindle, Gregory (M) - Palmer Trinity
Torres, Kenneth (M) - iMater Prep
Torres, Matthew (M) - iMater Prep
Uribarri, Emily (F) - Riviera Prep
Ursery, Shedrick (M) - Champagnat
Vadillo, Amaia (F) - Palmer Trinity
Valdez, Julian (M) - Westminster Christian
Valenzuela, Chrisitan (M) - Marathon
Valladares, Iris (F) - iMater Prep
Van Hoesen, Lauren (F) - Marathon
Vanegas, Sebastian (M) - Archimedean
Vanegas, Stephanie (F) - Archimedean
Varela, Naomi (F) - Westminster Christian
Vargas, Mateo (M) - Westwood Christian
Vera, Rebecca (F) - Florida Christian
Viton, Cesar (M) - iMater Prep
Vizcarrondo, Alfredo (M) - Westwood Christian
Walkland, Kaley (F) - Florida Christian
Warshaw, Zoe (F) - Palmer Trinity
Welsh, Nathan (M) - Archimedean
Westgate, Isabella (F) - Palmer Trinity
White-Royal, Kyon (M) - Palmer Trinity
Wilson, Jordyn (F) - Marathon
Woodall, Camryn (F) - Marathon
Yanes, Branden (M) - Palmer Trinity
Yepez, Jose (M) - Riviera Prep
Young, Prince (M) - Westminster Christian
Yuen, Ashton (M) - Florida Christian
Yuen, Preston (M) - Florida Christian
Ziels, Hannah (F) - Marathon
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Payoute, Justin
SO
Champagnat
11.00
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Acevedo, Jorge
FR
Westminster Christian
11.10
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.6
3
Acevedo, Juan-Carlos
SR
Westminster Christian
11.13
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
4
Rutherford, Malik
SO
Champagnat
11.15
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Paxton, Chris
JR
Champagnat
11.34
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Cuna, Carlos
FR
iMater Prep
11.38
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Jones, Donovan
SO
Champagnat
11.46
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.7
8
Pino, Lazaro
JR
iMater Prep
11.55
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Pottinger, Brandon
FR
Florida Christian
11.57
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Yuen, Preston
FR
Florida Christian
11.59
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Nozile, Eathan
SO
Champagnat
11.62
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Welsh, Nathan
SR
Archimedean
11.69
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
13
Yanes, Branden
SR
Palmer Trinity
11.75
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Casares, Nicolas
SR
Palmer Trinity
11.75
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Partain, Tyler
SR
Archimedean
11.78
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
16
James, Elisha
JR
Cutler Bay
11.82
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
17
Mccray, Myles
SR
Palm Glades Prep
11.85
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
18
Yuen, Ashton
JR
Florida Christian
11.93
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
19
Royal, Kyndal
SO
Palmer Trinity
12.00
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Carett, Gregory
FR
Westwood Christian
12.01
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Bankston, Johnny
SR
Westminster Christian
12.03
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.7
21
Child, Aydan
SR
Marathon
12.03
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
23
Banks, Jose
SO
iMater Prep
12.08
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
24
Valenzuela, Chrisitan
JR
Marathon
12.12
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
25
Gonzalez, Kevin
SO
iMater Prep
12.15
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
26
Perez, Eric
FR
Westminster Christian
12.16
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.2
27
Lima, Nathaniel
SO
Archimedean
12.25
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
28
Solano, Joshua
SO
Westwood Christian
12.26
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.2
29
White-Royal, Kyon
SR
Palmer Trinity
12.29
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
30
Young, Prince
SR
Westminster Christian
12.37
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jimenez, Estefania
SR
Westminster Christian
12.39
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
2
Boulris, Caroline
JR
Westminster Christian
12.85
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
3
Alejo, Katya
JR
Westminster Christian
13.01
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.4
4
Anders, Rayna
8
Riviera Prep
13.13
Westminster Christian Last Chance FLYRA
Apr 5, 2019
0.7
5
Vadillo, Amaia
6
Palmer Trinity
13.49
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
6
Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen
JR
Palmer Trinity
13.50
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Dorta, Gaby
FR
Palmer Trinity
13.53
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
8
Eddins, Ailsa
JR
Marathon
13.64
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
9
Stoker, Amanda
SO
Westminster Christian
13.85
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
10
Coker, Arike
JR
Archimedean
13.93
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
11
Brockington, Terralyn
FR
Florida Christian
13.95
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
4.6
12
Walkland, Kaley
JR
Florida Christian
14.00
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Lyn Ah Ping, Maiya
JR
Cutler Bay
14.02
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
14
Lettman, Kalelia
SR
Marathon
14.08
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.5
14
Gonzalez, Prisilla
JR
iMater Prep
14.08
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
16
Pruna, Hailey
FR
Florida Christian
14.11
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Pyfrom, Janiya
8
Marathon
14.38
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Machado, Daniela
7
Westwood Christian
14.44
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Westgate, Isabella
8
Palmer Trinity
14.45
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
2.3
20
Diaz, Katherine
SO
iMater Prep
14.50
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Ledon, Carolina
JR
Florida Christian
14.59
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
22
Vera, Rebecca
JR
Florida Christian
14.62
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
22
Joseph, Khai
JR
Cutler Bay
14.62
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.1
24
Valladares, Iris
7
iMater Prep
14.68
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
25
Christian, Kayesha
7
Marathon
14.73
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
26
Jimenez , Ana
FR
Palmer Trinity
14.79
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Lang, Paulina
SO
Palmer Trinity
14.99
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.9
28
Swenson, Carina
FR
Westminster Christian
15.01
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.6
29
Guevara, Ella
SO
Westminster Christian
15.03
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
30
Karshis, Luna
FR
Palmer Trinity
15.16
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
-1.2
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Acevedo, Juan-Carlos
SR
Westminster Christian
22.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
2
Rutherford, Malik
SO
Champagnat
22.91
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Payoute, Justin
SO
Champagnat
23.24
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Nozile, Eathan
SO
Champagnat
23.25
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
5
Pino, Lazaro
JR
iMater Prep
23.30
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Valenzuela, Chrisitan
JR
Marathon
23.67
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
7
Yanes, Branden
SR
Palmer Trinity
24.00
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Pottinger, Brandon
FR
Florida Christian
24.02
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Cuna, Carlos
FR
iMater Prep
24.06
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Gonzalez, Kevin
SO
iMater Prep
24.22
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
11
Georgoulakis, Ioannis
JR
Archimedean
24.49
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.8
12
Paxton, Chris
JR
Champagnat
24.69
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Moore, Brett
JR
Marathon
24.91
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
14
Gonzalez, Danny
JR
Florida Christian
25.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.6
15
Perez, Eric
FR
Westminster Christian
25.08
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
16
Francis, La'Pere
SR
iMater Prep
25.15
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
17
Manzano, Henri
SO
iMater Prep
25.18
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
17
Partain, Tyler
SR
Archimedean
25.18
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
-0.2
19
Solano, Joshua
SO
Westwood Christian
25.25
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
20
Bartley, Joshua
SR
Florida Christian
25.37
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Royal, Kyndal
SO
Palmer Trinity
25.40
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
-0.3
22
May, Reilly
SR
Palmer Trinity
25.52
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Banks, Jose
SO
iMater Prep
25.53
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
24
Gulley, Miles
SR
Westminster Christian
25.57
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
25
Abdon, Kenier
JR
iMater Prep
25.65
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
26
Ruiz, Jonathan
8
iMater Prep
25.68
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Mccray, Myles
SR
Palm Glades Prep
25.70
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
28
Stark, George
FR
Palmer Trinity
25.71
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
29
Richardson, Darryl
SR
Champagnat
25.82
WA Home Open Mar 18
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
30
Gonzalaz, Victor
JR
Westminster Christian
25.85
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
0.3
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jimenez, Estefania
SR
Westminster Christian
26.06
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.5
2
Boulris, Caroline
JR
Westminster Christian
26.83
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
3
Alejo, Katya
JR
Westminster Christian
27.12
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
4
Anders, Rayna
8
Riviera Prep
27.23
Westminster Christian Last Chance FLYRA
Apr 5, 2019
0.6
5
Lettman, Kalelia
SR
Marathon
28.21
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
6
Eddins, Ailsa
JR
Marathon
28.26
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
7
Chai, Jade
FR
Florida Christian
28.37
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Dorta, Gaby
FR
Palmer Trinity
28.46
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
9
Stoker, Amanda
SO
Westminster Christian
28.62
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
10
Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen
JR
Palmer Trinity
28.65
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Assalone, Olivia
FR
Palmer Trinity
29.14
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
12
Pruna, Hailey
FR
Florida Christian
29.52
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Lyn Ah Ping, Maiya
JR
Cutler Bay
29.54
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
14
Machado, Daniela
7
Westwood Christian
29.59
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
15
Gonzalez, Prisilla
JR
iMater Prep
29.77
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Montes, Emily
8
Palmer Trinity
30.03
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
2.2
17
Pyfrom, Janiya
8
Marathon
30.23
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
18
Bayas, Sarah
7
Palmer Trinity
30.37
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
19
Rodriguez, Hilda
8
iMater Prep
30.43
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
20
Coker, Arike
JR
Archimedean
30.45
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.5
21
Joseph, Khai
JR
Cutler Bay
30.49
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
22
Davidson, Blake
SO
Westminster Christian
30.64
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Diaz, Katherine
SO
iMater Prep
30.72
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
24
Ledon, Carolina
JR
Florida Christian
30.84
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
25
Suarez, Lizabell
7
iMater Prep
30.90
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
26
Smith , Kiksey
8
Palmer Trinity
31.13
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1.3
27
Forte, Janelle
SR
Florida Christian
31.23
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
28
Guevara, Ella
SO
Westminster Christian
31.34
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
29
Ramirez, Nicole
SO
Florida Christian
31.40
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
30
Aguilar, Briany
SR
iMater Prep
31.43
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Francis, La'Pere
SR
iMater Prep
52.51
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Rahming, Michael
SR
Champagnat
52.76
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Child, Aydan
SR
Marathon
52.78
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
4
Richardson, Darryl
SR
Champagnat
53.24
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Foster, Austin
8
Palmer Trinity
53.43
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Pino, Lazaro
JR
iMater Prep
53.45
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
Estape, Eric
JR
Florida Christian
54.64
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Partain, Tyler
SR
Archimedean
54.78
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
9
Pernas, Jorge
FR
Florida Christian
55.58
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Stark, George
FR
Palmer Trinity
55.87
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
11
May, Reilly
SR
Palmer Trinity
56.05
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
12
Young, Prince
SR
Westminster Christian
56.45
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
13
Martinez, Luca
8
Palmer Trinity
56.49
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Nesbit, Jonathan
JR
Champagnat
56.59
WA Home Open Mar 18
Mar 18, 2019
15
Salazar, Sebastian
FR
Palmer Trinity
56.78
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
16
Gonzalaz, Victor
JR
Westminster Christian
56.84
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
17
Banks, Jose
SO
iMater Prep
56.93
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
18
Bartley, Joshua
SR
Florida Christian
57.20
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
19
Rodriguez, Julio
JR
Champagnat
57.72
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
20
Ruiz, Jonathan
8
iMater Prep
57.96
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
21
Cuna, Carlos
FR
iMater Prep
58.18
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
22
Lima, Nathaniel
SO
Archimedean
58.72
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
23
Landsaw, Andrew
FR
Cutler Bay
58.93
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
24
Paxton, Chris
JR
Champagnat
58.99
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
25
Abdon, Kenier
JR
iMater Prep
59.00
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
26
Rodriguez, Pedro
SO
iMater Prep
59.38
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
27
Manzano, Henri
SO
iMater Prep
59.46
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
28
Yuen, Ashton
JR
Florida Christian
59.52
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
29
Royal, Kyndal
SO
Palmer Trinity
59.67
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
30
Storper, Alejandro
FR
Palmer Trinity
59.78
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lettman, Kalelia
SR
Marathon
1:01.92
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Gonzalez, Prisilla
JR
iMater Prep
1:02.19
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen
JR
Palmer Trinity
1:02.44
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
4
Chai, Jade
FR
Florida Christian
1:03.14
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
5
Rashid, Abby
FR
Florida Christian
1:04.09
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Dorta, Gaby
FR
Palmer Trinity
1:04.31
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
7
Carbajales, Julia
8
Palmer Trinity
1:06.64
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
8
Gomez, Mary
FR
Florida Christian
1:07.62
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
9
Gomez, Briana
JR
Westminster Christian
1:08.55
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Jones, Esther
SO
Florida Christian
1:08.56
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
11
Derivet, Annette
SO
Archimedean
1:08.78
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Eddins, Ailsa
JR
Marathon
1:09.23
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
13
Bayas, Sarah
7
Palmer Trinity
1:09.45
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Flowers, Natalie
7
iMater Prep
1:09.47
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
15
Pena, Katarina
7
Palmer Trinity
1:09.61
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
16
Montes, Emily
8
Palmer Trinity
1:09.69
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
17
Paskiewicz, Allison
SO
Marathon
1:11.29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
18
Brockington, Terralyn
FR
Florida Christian
1:11.88
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
19
Vadillo, Amaia
6
Palmer Trinity
1:11.89
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
20
Aguilar, Briany
SR
iMater Prep
1:12.08
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
21
Forte, Janelle
SR
Florida Christian
1:12.25
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
22
Suarez, Lizabell
7
iMater Prep
1:12.28
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
23
Smith , Kiksey
8
Palmer Trinity
1:13.72
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
24
Marcos, Sofia
FR
Palmer Trinity
1:14.02
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
25
Machado, Daniela
7
Westwood Christian
1:14.04
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Rosete, Annalise
FR
Marathon
1:14.21
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
27
Davidson, Blake
SO
Westminster Christian
1:14.69
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
28
Uribarri, Emily
JR
Riviera Prep
1:14.82
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
29
Karshis, Luna
FR
Palmer Trinity
1:14.86
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
30
Assalone, Olivia
FR
Palmer Trinity
1:15.11
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stark, George
FR
Palmer Trinity
2:04.43
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Pitchford, Jonathan
SO
Marathon
2:04.93
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Francis, La'Pere
SR
iMater Prep
2:06.44
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4
Pitchford, T. Owen
SO
Marathon
2:08.13
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pino, Lazaro
JR
iMater Prep
2:08.40
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
6
Child, Aydan
SR
Marathon
2:08.57
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Rashid, Julian
SR
Florida Christian
2:09.96
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
May, Reilly
SR
Palmer Trinity
2:10.05
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
9
Rodriguez, Julio
JR
Champagnat
2:14.12
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
10
Ruiz, Jonathan
8
iMater Prep
2:15.55
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Storper, Alejandro
FR
Palmer Trinity
2:16.16
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
12
Abdon, Kenier
JR
iMater Prep
2:17.82
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
13
Manzano, Henri
SO
iMater Prep
2:17.94
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Momin, Bryan
SR
Florida Christian
2:20.68
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
15
Garcia, Alexander
8
Westminster Christian
2:20.83
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Arias, Daniel
8
Palmer Trinity
2:20.93
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
17
Rodriguez, Pedro
SO
iMater Prep
2:22.19
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
18
Valdez, Julian
8
Westminster Christian
2:23.05
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
19
Lima, Nathaniel
SO
Archimedean
2:24.14
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
20
Diaz, Melvin
JR
Champagnat
2:24.20
WA Home Open Mar 18
Mar 18, 2019
21
Charley, Michael
SR
Riviera Prep
2:24.45
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
22
Viton, Cesar
8
iMater Prep
2:25.28
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
23
Lotker, Gavin
JR
Riviera Prep
2:25.89
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Ortega, Ale
FR
Riviera Prep
2:26.15
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
25
Paez, Kevin
SO
Florida Christian
2:26.18
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
26
Heighes, Jose
JR
Riviera Prep
2:27.10
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
27
Ledon, Andres
SR
Florida Christian
2:27.17
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
28
Pirani, Noah
SR
Palmer Trinity
2:27.37
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
29
Vanegas, Sebastian
FR
Archimedean
2:28.00
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
30
Londono, Felipe
FR
Westminster Christian
2:28.10
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rashid, Abby
FR
Florida Christian
2:25.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Gonzalez, Prisilla
JR
iMater Prep
2:28.00
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Marcos, Sofia
FR
Palmer Trinity
2:36.44
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen
JR
Palmer Trinity
2:39.29
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Schwedel, Simone
8
Palmer Trinity
2:42.76
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Arango, Ashley
SO
Westminster Christian
2:44.39
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
Cabauy, Rachel
SR
Florida Christian
2:47.50
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Galbis, Isabella
8
Westminster Christian
2:49.13
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
9
Ganley, Lia
FR
Westminster Christian
2:49.67
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
10
Foreman, Samantha
7
Westminster Christian
2:49.96
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Jones, Esther
SO
Florida Christian
2:52.13
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
12
Charur, Andrea
SO
Palmer Trinity
2:52.83
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
13
Buxton, Haley
SO
Marathon
2:53.77
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Sajous, Angel
8
Westminster Christian
2:53.86
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
15
Pena, Katarina
7
Palmer Trinity
2:54.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Paskiewicz, Sarah
SO
Marathon
2:56.03
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
17
Teh, Emi
SR
Riviera Prep
2:56.20
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Suarez, Lizabell
7
iMater Prep
2:57.06
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
19
Aguilar, Briany
SR
iMater Prep
2:57.42
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Flowers, Natalie
7
iMater Prep
2:58.41
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
21
Gomez, Briana
JR
Westminster Christian
2:58.77
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
22
Ordonez, Paulina
FR
Palmer Trinity
3:02.10
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
Cabrera, Bianca
JR
Cutler Bay
3:04.96
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
24
McDonald, Riley
8
Marathon
3:06.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
25
Ager, Amelia
7
Westminster Christian
3:06.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Junker, Payton
6
Marathon
3:07.14
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
27
Rodriguez, Hilda
8
iMater Prep
3:07.74
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
28
Banks, Rain
7
Marathon
3:09.17
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
29
Daniels, Skylar
6
Marathon
3:09.54
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
30
Katcher, Madison
SO
Riviera Prep
3:09.70
Westminster Christian Last Chance FLYRA
Apr 5, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stark, George
FR
Palmer Trinity
4:30.69
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Pitchford, Jonathan
SO
Marathon
4:30.94
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Pitchford, T. Owen
SO
Marathon
4:39.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
4
May, Reilly
SR
Palmer Trinity
4:44.39
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Rashid, Julian
SR
Florida Christian
4:46.27
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
6
Child, Aydan
SR
Marathon
4:50.95
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Storper, Alejandro
FR
Palmer Trinity
4:52.67
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Charley, Michael
SR
Riviera Prep
5:10.09
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Abdon, Kenier
JR
iMater Prep
5:11.03
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Garcia, Santiago
FR
Archimedean
5:14.55
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Ledon, Andres
SR
Florida Christian
5:15.38
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
12
Pino, Lazaro
JR
iMater Prep
5:18.55
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
13
deRosal, Eduardo
8
Palmer Trinity
5:18.59
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Viton, Cesar
8
iMater Prep
5:18.71
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
15
Manzano, Henri
SO
iMater Prep
5:18.78
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
16
Momin, Bryan
SR
Florida Christian
5:19.04
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
17
Santana, Daniel
JR
Westminster Christian
5:19.57
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
18
Londono, Felipe
FR
Westminster Christian
5:20.07
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
19
Munoz, Morgan
FR
Florida Christian
5:23.28
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
20
Jarrige, Julien
8
iMater Prep
5:29.67
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
21
Pirani, Noah
SR
Palmer Trinity
5:32.66
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Ortega, Ale
FR
Riviera Prep
5:36.28
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
23
Dodd, Jack
FR
Palmer Trinity
5:38.59
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
24
Gonzalez, Josh
SR
Florida Christian
5:43.93
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
25
Nelson, Jack
8
Palmer Trinity
5:45.86
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Valdez, Julian
8
Westminster Christian
5:46.49
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
27
Stark, Henry
7
Palmer Trinity
5:50.93
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
28
Melo, Max
FR
Florida Christian
5:55.55
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
29
Caro, Nikolas
SR
Archimedean
5:55.84
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
30
Couvertier, Luis
SO
Florida Christian
5:56.27
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Galbis, Isabella
8
Westminster Christian
5:50.89
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
2
Rashid, Abby
FR
Florida Christian
5:53.93
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
3
Sajous, Angel
8
Westminster Christian
6:03.92
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
4
Marcos, Sofia
FR
Palmer Trinity
6:05.62
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Ganley, Lia
FR
Westminster Christian
6:05.77
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Gonzalez, Prisilla
JR
iMater Prep
6:06.24
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
7
Foreman, Samantha
7
Westminster Christian
6:09.68
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
8
Suarez, Lizabell
7
iMater Prep
6:23.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Teh, Emi
SR
Riviera Prep
6:29.92
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen
JR
Palmer Trinity
6:32.72
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
11
Banks, Rain
7
Marathon
6:33.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
12
McDonald, Riley
8
Marathon
6:36.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
13
Cabauy, Rachel
SR
Florida Christian
6:36.40
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Kimball, Fernanda
6
Palmer Trinity
6:37.08
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Charur, Andrea
SO
Palmer Trinity
6:44.45
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Paskiewicz, Sarah
SO
Marathon
6:46.47
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
17
Ordonez, Paulina
FR
Palmer Trinity
6:49.83
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
18
Buxton, Haley
SO
Marathon
6:50.47
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
19
Daniels, Skylar
6
Marathon
7:03.07
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
20
Rosete, Annalise
FR
Marathon
7:06.49
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Dorta, Gaby
FR
Palmer Trinity
7:08.11
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
22
Bravo, Jennifer
JR
iMater Prep
7:10.14
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Rodriguez, Hilda
8
iMater Prep
7:13.17
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
24
Junker, Payton
6
Marathon
7:23.11
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
25
Derivet, Nicole
FR
Archimedean
7:32.72
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
26
Van Hoesen, Lauren
6
Marathon
7:42.97
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
27
Teh, Zoe
JR
Riviera Prep
7:56.34
Westminster Christian Last Chance FLYRA
Apr 5, 2019
28
Vanegas, Stephanie
SO
Archimedean
8:14.45
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitchford, Jonathan
SO
Marathon
9:52.55
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Stark, George
FR
Palmer Trinity
10:15.70
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3
Pitchford, T. Owen
SO
Marathon
10:20.22
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Child, Aydan
SR
Marathon
10:48.85
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
May, Reilly
SR
Palmer Trinity
10:52.25
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Jarrige, Julien
8
iMater Prep
11:06.74
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
7
Storper, Alejandro
FR
Palmer Trinity
11:09.72
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
deRosal, Eduardo
8
Palmer Trinity
11:39.40
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
9
Abdon, Kenier
JR
iMater Prep
11:56.70
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Londono, Felipe
FR
Westminster Christian
12:13.34
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
11
Viton, Cesar
8
iMater Prep
12:14.31
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
12
Charley, Michael
SR
Riviera Prep
12:19.72
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Gonzalez, Josh
SR
Florida Christian
12:21.46
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
14
Manzano, Henri
SO
iMater Prep
12:25.50
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
15
Dodd, Jack
FR
Palmer Trinity
12:45.48
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
16
Munoz, Morgan
FR
Florida Christian
12:47.78
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
17
Pino, Lazaro
JR
iMater Prep
12:58.13
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Nelson, Jack
8
Palmer Trinity
13:04.17
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
19
Bonilla, Fernando
JR
Marathon
13:06.02
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Haven-Gault, Jordan
JR
Marathon
13:10.73
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Melo, Max
FR
Florida Christian
13:18.50
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
22
Patterson, Evan
JR
Marathon
13:22.65
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Rodriguez, Pedro
SO
iMater Prep
13:31.60
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
24
Ramos, Gregorio
6
Palmer Trinity
13:34.94
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
25
Garrido, Bjorn
SO
Westminster Christian
13:48.40
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
26
Couvertier, Luis
SO
Florida Christian
13:59.15
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
27
Torres, Kenneth
JR
iMater Prep
14:06.72
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
28
Perez-Clavijo, David
SO
Florida Christian
14:12.31
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
29
Northerner, Kenneth
SR
Florida Christian
14:21.77
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
30
Tembe, Ishaan
JR
Riviera Prep
14:55.83
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Galbis, Isabella
8
Westminster Christian
13:29.06
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Sajous, Angel
8
Westminster Christian
13:31.41
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Teh, Emi
SR
Riviera Prep
13:33.31
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Marcos, Sofia
FR
Palmer Trinity
13:50.14
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Suarez, Lizabell
7
iMater Prep
14:10.09
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
6
Banks, Rain
7
Marathon
14:38.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
7
Kimball, Fernanda
6
Palmer Trinity
15:30.33
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
8
McDonald, Riley
8
Marathon
15:36.13
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
9
Cabauy, Rachel
SR
Florida Christian
15:39.52
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
10
Buxton, Haley
SO
Marathon
15:57.79
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Bravo, Jennifer
JR
iMater Prep
15:58.08
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Egan, Maizie
JR
Marathon
16:50.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
13
Warshaw, Zoe
8
Palmer Trinity
17:04.88
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Junker, Payton
6
Marathon
17:06.92
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Diaz, Juliette
8
Palmer Trinity
17:24.42
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Northerner, Cristina
JR
Florida Christian
16.11
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
2
Dorta, Gaby
FR
Palmer Trinity
18.67
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.1
3
Schwedel, Simone
8
Palmer Trinity
18.70
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
2.2
4
Diaz, Katherine
SO
iMater Prep
19.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
5
Varela, Naomi
FR
Westminster Christian
20.21
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.0
6
Rodriguez, Hilda
8
iMater Prep
20.55
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Pena, Katarina
7
Palmer Trinity
20.69
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
8
Limsang, Kayliah
7
Palmer Trinity
21.41
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
2.2
9
Ballesteros, Nicole
SO
Palmer Trinity
22.04
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
10
Huerta, Bridgett
6
Westwood Christian
22.54
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
11
Angulo, Daniela
SO
Westwood Christian
23.42
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
12
Ruiz, Renee
JR
Florida Christian
33.06
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
13
Walkland, Kaley
JR
Florida Christian
33.41
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Howell, Daniel
8
Westwood Christian
19.55
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
1
Diaz, Melvin
JR
Champagnat
19.55
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Rowsey, Trace
SO
Florida Christian
19.70
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
4
Nesbit, Jonathan
JR
Champagnat
19.95
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
5
Quinones, Luis
JR
Champagnat
21.59
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Dure, Adrian
SR
Westwood Christian
21.96
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Tindle, Benjamin
Westwood Christian
22.98
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gonzalaz, Victor
JR
Westminster Christian
44.57
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Pottinger, Brandon
FR
Florida Christian
44.97
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
3
Diaz, Melvin
JR
Champagnat
46.50
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
4
Nesbit, Jonathan
JR
Champagnat
47.03
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
5
Young, Prince
SR
Westminster Christian
47.47
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Gulley, Miles
SR
Westminster Christian
47.63
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
7
Rowsey, Trace
SO
Florida Christian
48.12
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Howell, Daniel
8
Westwood Christian
48.80
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
9
Quinones, Luis
JR
Champagnat
50.60
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
10
Vanegas, Sebastian
FR
Archimedean
51.18
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
11
Garcia, Santiago
FR
Archimedean
51.75
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Patterson, Evan
JR
Marathon
53.23
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
13
Bonilla, Fernando
JR
Marathon
53.91
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Hudson, Thomas
7
Palmer Trinity
57.37
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Berg, Corbin
8
Palmer Trinity
57.60
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
16
Navarro, AJ
7
Palmer Trinity
1:00.25
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
17
Stark, Henry
7
Palmer Trinity
1:06.42
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorta, Gaby
FR
Palmer Trinity
49.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Northerner, Cristina
JR
Florida Christian
51.65
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
3
Teasdale, Caitlin
SR
Westminster Christian
54.29
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
4
Schwedel, Simone
8
Palmer Trinity
54.83
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Ganley, Lia
FR
Westminster Christian
55.74
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
6
Arango, Ashley
SO
Westminster Christian
57.22
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
Walkland, Kaley
JR
Florida Christian
57.97
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Sauer, Gabrielle
7
iMater Prep
58.94
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
9
Rodriguez, Hilda
8
iMater Prep
1:00.69
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
10
Varela, Naomi
FR
Westminster Christian
1:01.57
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Ballesteros, Nicole
SO
Palmer Trinity
1:01.64
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
12
Limsang, Kayliah
7
Palmer Trinity
1:03.52
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
13
Diaz, Katherine
SO
iMater Prep
1:03.67
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
14
Ruiz, Renee
JR
Florida Christian
1:04.15
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
15
Galbis, Isabella
8
Westminster Christian
1:05.31
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Champagnat
45.12
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
2
Westminster Christian
45.13
Gonzalaz
,
Young
,
Perez
,
Acevedo
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
iMater Prep
46.17
Cuna
,
Suero
,
Gonzalez
,
Banks
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Florida Christian
46.20
Bartley
,
Pottinger
,
Estape
,
Yuen
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Palmer Trinity
46.37
Casares
,
Yanes
,
Royal
,
White-Royal
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
6
Archimedean
46.42
Welsh
,
Partain
,
Lima
,
Georgoulakis
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Cutler Bay
49.00
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Marathon
49.74
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
9
Westwood Christian
51.15
Vizcarrondo
,
Carett
,
Solano
,
Tindle
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
10
Riviera Prep
53.58
Charley
,
Lotker
,
Heighes
,
Ortega
Westminster Christian Last Chance FLYRA
Apr 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Westminster Christian
50.26
Alejo
,
Boulris
,
Escobio
,
Jimenez
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Florida Christian
54.43
Brockington
,
Jones
,
Northerner
,
Walkland
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
3
Palmer Trinity
55.16
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
4
Marathon
55.85
Eddins
,
Christian
,
Haines
,
Pyfrom
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Westwood Christian
1:00.84
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Riviera Prep
1:01.88
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Champagnat
3:36.72
Nozile
,
Payoute
,
Paxton
,
Rahming
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
iMater Prep
3:36.93
Cuna
,
Abdon
,
Banks
,
Francis
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
3
Florida Christian
3:39.08
Pernas
,
Pottinger
,
Bartley
,
Estape
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Palmer Trinity
3:39.66
Martinez
,
Foster
,
May
,
Stark
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Marathon
3:55.10
Child
,
Patterson
,
Pitchford
,
Pitchford
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Westminster Christian
4:11.99
Young
,
Garcia
,
Londono
,
Acevedo
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
7
Riviera Prep
4:28.61
Charley
,
Heighes
,
Lotker
,
Tembe
Westminster Christian Last Chance FLYRA
Apr 5, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Florida Christian
4:01.74
Forte
,
Rashid
,
Chai
,
Pruna
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
2
iMater Prep
4:33.64
Gonzalez
,
Aguilar
,
Flowers
,
Diaz
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Palmer Trinity
4:34.44
Montes
,
Gonzalez DelVal
,
Carbajales
,
Dorta
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
4
Westminster Christian
4:51.10
Boulris
,
Ganley
,
Jimenez
,
Jansen
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Marathon
4:52.00
Haines
,
Lettman
,
Pyfrom
,
Rosete
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palmer Trinity
8:35.31
Stark
,
Foster
,
May
,
Storper
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Marathon
8:44.72
Child
,
Pitchford
,
Pitchford
,
Bonilla
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
iMater Prep
9:04.82
Manzano
,
Abdon
,
Rodriguez
,
Viton
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Florida Christian
9:27.18
Gonzalez
,
Momin
,
Pernas
,
Ledon
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Riviera Prep
9:38.47
Lotker
,
Charley
,
Heighes
,
Ortega
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Westminster Christian
9:38.50
Valdez
,
Garcia
,
Santana
,
Garcia
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
7
Archimedean
9:45.99
Lima
,
Garcia
,
Rivas
,
Vanegas
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Champagnat
11:07.51
Quinones
,
Diaz
,
Rahming
,
Salazar
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Florida Christian
10:37.32
Chai
,
Rashid
,
Cabauy
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Palmer Trinity
10:46.01
Marcos
,
Gonzalez DelVal
,
Schwedel
,
Dorta
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
3
Westminster Christian
11:09.91
Ganley
,
Foreman
,
Sajous
,
Galbis
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
iMater Prep
12:01.57
Gonzalez
,
Suarez
,
Bravo
,
Rodriguez
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
5
Marathon
12:11.07
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
6
Riviera Prep
12:25.23
Teh
,
Hirata
,
Katcher
,
Del Rosal
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pottinger, Brandon
FR
Florida Christian
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
2
Sullvian, Issac
SR
Westminster Christian
1.88m
6' 2"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
McDonald, Jackson
SR
Marathon
1.81m
5' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
4
Diaz, Melvin
JR
Champagnat
1.77m
5' 9.75"
WA Home Open Mar 18
Mar 18, 2019
5
Yuen, Ashton
JR
Florida Christian
1.76m
5' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Young, Prince
SR
Westminster Christian
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
6
Salazar, Anthony
FR
Champagnat
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
8
Gonzalaz, Victor
JR
Westminster Christian
1.61m
5' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
9
Ramirez, Nick
JR
Florida Christian
1.56m
5' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
10
Gonzalez, Kevin
SO
iMater Prep
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
10
Reisert, Matthew
SR
Florida Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
12
Quinones, Luis
JR
Champagnat
1.51m
4' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
12
Arias, Daniel
8
Palmer Trinity
1.51m
4' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Nelson, Jack
8
Palmer Trinity
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Stark, Henry
7
Palmer Trinity
1.22m
4' 0"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walkland, Kaley
JR
Florida Christian
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1
Ballesteros, Nicole
SO
Palmer Trinity
1.32m
4' 4"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
1
Smith , Kiksey
8
Palmer Trinity
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1
Teasdale, Caitlin
SR
Westminster Christian
1.32m
4' 4"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1
Brockington, Terralyn
FR
Florida Christian
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Bryan, Andy
FR
Westminster Christian
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
7
Arango, Ashley
SO
Westminster Christian
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
8
McDonald, Riley
8
Marathon
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Carbonero, Olivia
SR
Florida Christian
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Banks, Rain
7
Marathon
1.22m
4' 0"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
11
Jansen, Isabella
JR
Westminster Christian
1.17m
3' 10"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Montes, Emily
8
Palmer Trinity
1.17m
3' 10"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
Egan, Maizie
JR
Marathon
1.15m
3' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Chai, Jade
FR
Florida Christian
1.12m
3' 8"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowsey, Trace
SO
Florida Christian
3.07m
10' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
2
Aguirre, Jon
SO
Florida Christian
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
3
Lotker, Gavin
JR
Riviera Prep
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Peyrellade, Jose
FR
Florida Christian
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pernas, Jorge
FR
Florida Christian
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pineiro, Isabella
SR
Florida Christian
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Bonilla, Victoria
SO
Florida Christian
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Richardson, Darryl
SR
Champagnat
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Ursery, Shedrick
JR
Champagnat
6.32m
20' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Welsh, Nathan
SR
Archimedean
6.27m
20' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Martinez, Luca
8
Palmer Trinity
5.89m
19' 4"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
5
Valenzuela, Chrisitan
JR
Marathon
5.79m
19' 0"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
McDonald, Jackson
SR
Marathon
5.78m
18' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Yuen, Ashton
JR
Florida Christian
5.76m
18' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Gonzalaz, Victor
JR
Westminster Christian
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Garcia, Alexander
8
Westminster Christian
5.48m
17' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Young, Prince
SR
Westminster Christian
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Tindle, Benjamin
JR
Westwood Christian
5.34m
17' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Salazar, Anthony
FR
Champagnat
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Francis, La'Pere
SR
iMater Prep
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Rodriguez, Julio
JR
Champagnat
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Moore, Brett
JR
Marathon
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Felton, D'Andre
SR
Westminster Christian
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
16
James, Elisha
JR
Cutler Bay
5.17m
16' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Ruiz, Jonathan
8
iMater Prep
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Reisert, Matthew
SR
Florida Christian
5.03m
16' 6"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
19
Rowsey, Trace
SO
Florida Christian
5.03m
16' 6"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
21
Northerner, Kenneth
SR
Florida Christian
5.00m
16' 5"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
22
Vanegas, Sebastian
FR
Archimedean
4.99m
16' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Lotker, Gavin
JR
Riviera Prep
4.98m
16' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Payoute, Justin
SO
Champagnat
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
24
Rivas, Darwin
SR
Archimedean
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
26
Quinones, Luis
JR
Champagnat
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Eckstein, Alexander
JR
Westminster Christian
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
28
Royal, Kyndal
SO
Palmer Trinity
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
29
Nesbit, Jonathan
JR
Champagnat
4.71m
15' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Hernandez, Sebastian
JR
Archimedean
4.70m
15' 5"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Teasdale, Caitlin
SR
Westminster Christian
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Vadillo, Amaia
6
Palmer Trinity
4.62m
15' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Guerrier, Kayla
SR
Cutler Bay
4.57m
15' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Westgate, Isabella
8
Palmer Trinity
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
5
Derivet, Annette
SO
Archimedean
4.42m
14' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Jansen, Isabella
JR
Westminster Christian
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Lettman, Kalelia
SR
Marathon
4.32m
14' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Coker, Arike
JR
Archimedean
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Galbis, Isabella
8
Westminster Christian
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
10
Stoker, Amanda
SO
Westminster Christian
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Pena, Gabriela
7
Palmer Trinity
4.18m
13' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Assalone, Olivia
FR
Palmer Trinity
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
13
Lopez, Amanda
SO
Westwood Christian
4.03m
13' 2.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Carrasco, Stephanie
JR
Westminster Christian
4.01m
13' 2"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Guevara, Ella
SO
Westminster Christian
3.99m
13' 1.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
16
Carbonero, Olivia
SR
Florida Christian
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
17
Eddins, Ailsa
JR
Marathon
3.96m
13' 0"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
18
Lang, Paulina
SO
Palmer Trinity
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Pruna, Hailey
FR
Florida Christian
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
20
Perez, Daniella
7
Palmer Trinity
3.93m
12' 10.75"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
21
Brockington, Terralyn
FR
Florida Christian
3.83m
12' 6.75"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
22
Sauer, Gabrielle
7
iMater Prep
3.82m
12' 6.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
23
Derivet, Nicole
FR
Archimedean
3.80m
12' 5.75"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Pena, Katarina
7
Palmer Trinity
3.77m
12' 4.5"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
24
Christian, Kayesha
7
Marathon
3.77m
12' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
26
Fuster, Sofia
SR
Westminster Christian
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Kingsley, Isabella
SO
Marathon
3.69m
12' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Valladares, Iris
7
iMater Prep
3.66m
12' 0.25"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
29
Alonzo, Adriana
FR
Westminster Christian
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
29
Del Rosal, Sami
JR
Riviera Prep
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Richardson, Darryl
SR
Champagnat
12.80m
42' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Nozile, Eathan
SO
Champagnat
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
McDonald, Jackson
SR
Marathon
12.01m
39' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Martinez, Luca
8
Palmer Trinity
10.91m
35' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Salazar, Anthony
FR
Champagnat
10.60m
34' 9.5"
WA Home Open Mar 18
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
6
Haven-Gault, Jordan
JR
Marathon
10.55m
34' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Paez, Kevin
SO
Florida Christian
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
8
Rowsey, Trace
SO
Florida Christian
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Gonzalez, Danny
JR
Florida Christian
9.95m
32' 7.75"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Reisert, Matthew
SR
Florida Christian
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Payoute, Justin
SO
Champagnat
9.60m
31' 6"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Assalone, Luke
6
Palmer Trinity
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Tindle, Gregory
7
Palmer Trinity
8.54m
28' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Northerner, Cristina
JR
Florida Christian
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Walkland, Kaley
JR
Florida Christian
9.27m
30' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Pena, Gabriela
7
Palmer Trinity
9.25m
30' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Coker, Arike
JR
Archimedean
8.84m
29' 0"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
5
Vadillo, Amaia
6
Palmer Trinity
8.56m
28' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Carbonero, Olivia
SR
Florida Christian
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Derivet, Annette
SO
Archimedean
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Lopez, Amanda
SO
Westwood Christian
8.08m
26' 6.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Kingsley, Isabella
SO
Marathon
8.02m
26' 3.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Bayas, Sarah
7
Palmer Trinity
7.97m
26' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Lang, Paulina
SO
Palmer Trinity
7.94m
26' 0.75"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Brockington, Terralyn
FR
Florida Christian
7.87m
25' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Berger, Regan
JR
Marathon
7.34m
24' 1"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
14
Limsang, Kayliah
7
Palmer Trinity
6.96m
22' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Allen, Bryan
SR
Florida Christian
12.92m
42' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
2
Cartwright, Michael
SR
Champagnat
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
3
Taft, Ashton
SR
Cutler Bay
12.56m
41' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
4
White-Royal, Kyon
SR
Palmer Trinity
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
McDonald, Jackson
SR
Marathon
11.79m
38' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Hernandez, Sebastian
JR
Archimedean
10.99m
36' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
7
Howell, Cleyton
SR
Florida Christian
10.94m
35' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Reynolds, Owen
JR
Palmer Trinity
10.77m
35' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
9
Suero, Carlos
JR
iMater Prep
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
10
Figueroa, Ezekiel
JR
Champagnat
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
11
Pernas, Jorge
FR
Florida Christian
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
12
Georgoulakis, Ioannis
JR
Archimedean
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
13
Rivero, Diego
SO
Westwood Christian
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Yepez, Jose
JR
Riviera Prep
9.52m
31' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Hawkins, T.J.
FR
Marathon
9.37m
30' 9"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
16
Herrera, Daniel
SR
Cutler Bay
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
17
Tindle, Benjamin
JR
Westwood Christian
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
18
Burke, Richard
JR
Florida Christian
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
19
Partain, Tyler
SR
Archimedean
8.49m
27' 10.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Northerner, Kenneth
SR
Florida Christian
8.39m
27' 6.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
21
Garcia, Angel
FR
Archimedean
8.29m
27' 2.5"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
22
Canales, Emilio
FR
Archimedean
8.25m
27' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
23
Cruz, Jaden
SO
Marathon
7.88m
25' 10.25"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
24
Jiang, Derek
JR
Archimedean
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
24
Antenor, Rosny
8
iMater Prep
7.84m
25' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
26
Segura, Victor
FR
Marathon
7.77m
25' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
27
Nesbit, Jonathan
JR
Champagnat
7.74m
25' 4.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
27
Gray, Christopher
SO
iMater Prep
7.74m
25' 4.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
29
Georges, Doanld
SR
Champagnat
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
30
Llinas, Christian
8
Westwood Christian
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ruiz, Renee
JR
Florida Christian
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
2
Coakley, Destiny
SR
Westminster Christian
9.13m
29' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Charles, Ranisha
SO
Marathon
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4
Simmons, Carolyn
SO
Westminster Christian
8.44m
27' 8.25"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
5
Martin, Hannah
FR
Florida Christian
7.95m
26' 1"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
6
Pitelli, Gia
JR
Florida Christian
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
7
Mendez, Oriana
SR
Marathon
7.44m
24' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Silva, Alejandra
SR
Westminster Christian
7.37m
24' 2.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
9
Schroeder, Sharen
SO
Westwood Christian
7.08m
23' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
10
Decimus, Carla
JR
Marathon
6.88m
22' 7"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
11
Taylor, Tremaine
SR
Westminster Christian
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
12
Castano, Natalie
FR
Westminster Christian
6.53m
21' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
13
Bouza, Ashley
SO
Westwood Christian
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Wilson, Jordyn
JR
Marathon
5.91m
19' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Nunez, Kaitlyn
SR
Florida Christian
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
16
Vanegas, Stephanie
SO
Archimedean
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
17
Derivet, Nicole
FR
Archimedean
5.38m
17' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
17
Lebo, Rachel
SR
Marathon
5.38m
17' 8"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
19
Kimball, Fernanda
6
Palmer Trinity
4.61m
15' 1.5"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
20
Assalone, Olivia
FR
Palmer Trinity
4.41m
14' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
21
Castro, Nini
FR
Westminster Christian
4.24m
13' 11"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Vera, Rebecca
JR
Florida Christian
3.89m
12' 9.25"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
23
Pena, Gabriela
7
Palmer Trinity
3.66m
12' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howell, Cleyton
SR
Florida Christian
38.40m
126' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
2
Reynolds, Owen
JR
Palmer Trinity
36.04m
118' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
3
Foster, Austin
8
Palmer Trinity
34.83m
114' 3"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
White-Royal, Kyon
SR
Palmer Trinity
33.06m
108' 5"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
5
Georgoulakis, Ioannis
JR
Archimedean
30.88m
101' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
6
Allen, Bryan
SR
Florida Christian
29.22m
95' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
7
Rivero, Diego
SO
Westwood Christian
28.75m
94' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
8
Hernandez, Sebastian
JR
Archimedean
28.53m
93' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
9
Suero, Carlos
JR
iMater Prep
27.38m
89' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
10
Cartwright, Michael
SR
Champagnat
25.61m
84' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
11
Jiang, Derek
JR
Archimedean
24.77m
81' 3"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
12
Gray, Christopher
SO
iMater Prep
24.07m
79' 0"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
13
Tindle, Benjamin
JR
Westwood Christian
23.47m
77' 0"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Burke, Richard
JR
Florida Christian
23.33m
76' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Figueroa, Ezekiel
JR
Champagnat
23.10m
75' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
16
Northerner, Kenneth
SR
Florida Christian
21.83m
71' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
17
Hawkins, T.J.
FR
Marathon
21.31m
69' 11"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
18
Berg, Corbin
8
Palmer Trinity
20.97m
68' 9"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
19
Navarro, AJ
7
Palmer Trinity
20.61m
67' 7"
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Mar 7, 2019
20
Garcia, Angel
FR
Archimedean
20.39m
66' 11"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
21
Dodd, Jack
FR
Palmer Trinity
20.38m
66' 10"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Canales, Emilio
FR
Archimedean
20.01m
65' 8"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
23
Cruz, Jaden
SO
Marathon
18.61m
61' 1"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
23
Diaz, Melvin
JR
Champagnat
18.61m
61' 1"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
25
Segura, Victor
FR
Marathon
17.28m
56' 8"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
26
Llinas, Christian
8
Westwood Christian
16.82m
55' 2"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
27
Jones, Donovan
SO
Champagnat
16.35m
53' 8"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
28
Antenor, Rosny
8
iMater Prep
15.51m
50' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
29
Caro, Nikolas
SR
Archimedean
14.45m
47' 5"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
30
Vargas, Mateo
7
Westwood Christian
9.85m
32' 4"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coakley, Destiny
SR
Westminster Christian
29.68m
97' 4"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Bayas, Sarah
7
Palmer Trinity
24.25m
79' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Castano, Natalie
FR
Westminster Christian
21.48m
70' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Berger, Regan
JR
Marathon
21.28m
69' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Pitelli, Gia
JR
Florida Christian
21.09m
69' 2"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
6
Charles, Ranisha
SO
Marathon
20.73m
68' 0"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
7
Schroeder, Sharen
SO
Westwood Christian
20.29m
66' 7"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
8
Simmons, Carolyn
SO
Westminster Christian
20.10m
65' 11"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Martin, Hannah
FR
Florida Christian
18.63m
61' 1"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
10
Lopez, Amanda
SO
Westwood Christian
17.55m
57' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
11
Decimus, Carla
JR
Marathon
17.48m
57' 4"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Pena, Katarina
7
Palmer Trinity
16.33m
53' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
13
Taylor, Tremaine
SR
Westminster Christian
16.30m
53' 6"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Derivet, Nicole
FR
Archimedean
16.12m
52' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
15
Silva, Alejandra
SR
Westminster Christian
15.72m
51' 7"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Vanegas, Stephanie
SO
Archimedean
15.65m
51' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
17
Woodall, Camryn
JR
Marathon
15.45m
50' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
18
Mendez, Oriana
SR
Marathon
15.35m
50' 4"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Bouza, Ashley
SO
Westwood Christian
14.71m
48' 3"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Lebo, Rachel
SR
Marathon
14.13m
46' 4"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Nunez, Kaitlyn
SR
Florida Christian
14.10m
46' 3"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
22
Wilson, Jordyn
JR
Marathon
13.62m
44' 8"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Rodriguez, Helena
6
Palmer Trinity
12.06m
39' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
24
Castro, Nini
FR
Westminster Christian
10.13m
33' 3"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019